Download Adobe Reader

School of Architecture Alumni

Classes of 1990 - 1999

1990

Bachelor of Arts

Delane C. Abi-Arrage
Dawn M. Bellis
Charles D. Carpenter
Linda W. Cooke
Kathleen L. Cornett
Cristina A. Delgado
Linda S. Fox
Carrie L. Fulp
Toni M. Grimes
Arthur B. Harlow
Linda K. James
Christa M. Lineberger
Matthew J. Mattox
Jonathan W. Ross
Amy M. Schilderv
Carl S. Sobocinski
Patricia M. Speziale

Bachelor of Science

Keri J. Anderson
Robert C. Aull
Richard J. Baiano
Tanya A. Bartels
Eric A. Belecanech
Ryan R. Bell
Renee G. Binder
Sara P. Bowers
Hunter P. Coffey
Chandler G. Coggeshall
Brenda Q. Cox
James A. Crittenden
Jeffrey T. Del
Robert L. Dessert
Steve Dubiago
Joe M. Ferguson
Scot E. Foster
Theodore H. Gates
James R. Geiger
James A. Hale
Kristie K. Hall
Robert E. Hawsey
James E. Hedrick
Mark W. Hefley
Michael R. Henricks
Richard T. Herring
Patrick B. Howard
Richard A. Howell
Patrick D. Iannelli
Stephen Jawarski
Nancy L. Jenkins
Amanda M. Johnson
Michael M. Jordan
William B. Litchfield
Paul B. Lu
Deanna D. Mabry
Hector J. Martinez
Marty D. Mauldin
James L. McConnell
Warren E. McCutchen
Chad D. McDonald
Richard C. Moore
John G. Morris
Catherine M. Panos
Matthew D. Parker
Samuel E. Parker
Laurie M. Petrill
Wendy G. Pittmann
Laura J. Poole
Ronald T. Ray
Richard G. Richardson
Rebecca P. Rogers
Paul A. Sandifer
Raymond L. Sheedy
Sarah E. Shields
Jayne E. Siegel
Randall W. Smith
C.B. Sturkie
Joshua A. Theodore
Mark L. Timbes
John D. Tucker
Timothy M. Vaccaro
Jeffrey D. Vancuren
David S. Ware
Julie M. Williams
Lisa A. Williams
Glen M. Wollenhaupt
John P. Wren

Master of Architecture

John F. Anderson
Norman E. Bello
Leland T. Benson
Karen E. Cannon
Charles S. Carson
Debra A. Chitwood
John L. Ciccarelli
Kathryn A. Corkell
Jeffrey L. Dishner
John A. Drake
Philip H. Dufford
John R. Edwards
Maren H. Engelmohr
Kathryn S. Ford
Jefferson D. Fort
David K. Greer
Edward D. Hickman
Gary W. Hulin
Paul A. Icke
Michael L. Janaski
Frank M. Jordan
Clifford D. Kinard
Mark D. Kogut
Tina H. Krebs
Rachel D. Krishnan
David E. Langley
Kevin McCausland
Curtis L. McKenzie
David R. Moore
Anurag Nema
Bradley W. Peacock
Richard D. Pittman
Xuelei Qian
Douglas K. Rackley
Erik W. Reitz
Laurence O. Rubel
Brooks N. Runkle
Robert M. Seel
Clay L. Shackelford
Richard G. Shaluly
Michael F. Sofarelli
Stephen C. Stanfield
Matthew K. Taylor
Susan E. Teach
Christine L. Tedesco
Matthew B. Ward
James D. Wilhide
Julie J. Wilkerson
John L. Young

1991

Bachelor of Arts

Jill A. Bergman
Kevin T. Brady
Julie E. Denton
Wade L. Gatlin
Joseph W. Hines
Rebecca M. Jarvis
Mark D. Major
Elizabeth L. Phillips
John A. Pinckney
Michael J. Rabb
Stacie D. Seay
Tabatha A. Thompson
Andrea M. Vaught

Bachelor of Science

Joel A. Adrian
James A. Albach
Robert J. Anderson
James J. Atkinson
John C. Barnett
Darryn F. Bouknight
Cynthia L. Bowers
William S. Bradley
Tracy A. Bradshaw
Louis L. Chien
Carmella M. Cioffi
Steven H. Coe
William J. Coffin
Jennifer G. Corn
James H. Daniel
Tara P. Dills
Carolyn Dingman
Carolyn M. Entzminger
Gilery W. Entzminger
Kenneth R. Feyl
Tracy M. Folger
Caroline M. Furman
Courtney T. Furman
Jonathan K. Gilstrap
Michale R. Goitz
Roswell E. Hamrick
Peter C. Hausmann
William J. Jinds
Michael A. Holland
Forest T. Hooker
Thomas L. Ingram
William T. Jeffcoat
Susan C. Johnson
David G. Jones
Thomas N. Kanipe
Lisbeth L. Kelly
Michael T. Kissam
David J. Lawrence
Ronald A. Lezott
David A. Loper
Joseph L. Lovell
Daniel W. Luckenbaugh
Ansley H. Manuel
Vernon C. Manuel
Jennifer N. McAlister
Tracey L. McGee
David D. McManus
Stephen R. Merschat
Andrew J. Mills
Jon R. Moore
Kimberley A. Newell
Philip J. Palmgren
Amy J. Panzer
Matthew G. Panzer
Charles L. Patterson
Karen S. Pearson
Christopher L. Pewterbaugh
John R. Shirley
John S. Smith
Brian S. Thomas
Kristen A. Ware
Rhonda L. White
Lejla Zejnilovic

Master of Architecture

Deepak Bahl
Francis H. Bain
Ronald S. Bell
Louis B. Blum
Robert M. Brown
Glenn W. Christner
Ana C. Creed
Glen G. Deisler
Michael W. Donkle
Mark P. Dullea
Julie A. Eldridge
Harold E. Fuller
Robert W. Gray
Paul D. Hammond
Ashley D. Jennings
Jara T. Jones
Orest A. Klufas
Rebecca Lawson
Christa L. Martin
Wilbur A. Moore
Robert T. Ormsby
Michael T. Pry
Timothy S. Rawlings
David A. Reilly
Jerry G. Sadler
H. Anne B. Sciarrone
Joseph R. Shields
Ronald S. Sullivan
Douglas D. Whitney
William W. Williams
Tony G. Wilson
David W. Wright
William S. Zehrung

Master of Science

Robert C. Lowrey

1992

Bachelor of Arts

Scott W. Anderson
Kevin E. Bingenheimer
Daniel O. Clark
Brian M. Collis
Jonathan S. Dixon
Leigh P. Dixon
Eduardo S. Egea
Patricia H. Frazier
Bradley A. Hughes
Harold W. Reynolds
Robin W. Roberts
George J. Schafer

Bachelor of Science

David E. Anderson
Katie E. Anderson
Michael R. Andrews
Dawn M. Bennett
Kelly A. Berard
Peter D. Blake
Steven P. Blashfield
James F. Bohrer
Joan E. Bose
Eric M. Bricco
Jennifer O. Brown
Diane E. Collis
Jeffrey S. Cowart
Scott E. Craven
Scotty L. Crimminger
Lisa M. Cuscito
Kevin N. Davis
Samuel J. Desollar
Richard J. Dewolf
Kirk O. Dunn
William B. Feagin
Christopher S. Ferger
Matthew C. Ferreira
Kimberly A. Foodman
Charles A. Goessel
Trevor M. Grady
David E. Hardy
Fulton L. Harley
Carissa K. Hayburn
Jason M. Hayburn
Corey Hilton
Craig V. Hughes
Jennifer J. Hyder
Lisa M. Jennings
Lee A. Johnson
William D. Johnson
Jon M. Kegle
Richard D. Kemp
Scott J. Lahr
Antonio T. Latto
David T. Lawson
Karen F. Lebeda
Christopher P. Lopez
Michael J. Manzi
Stewart A. Marshall
Stacy L. McCall
Erick W. McDaniel
Chloe S. Mercer
Sidney A. Mullins
Stanley J. O’Brien
Timothy J. O’Brien
W. Darin D. Robinson
Louis A. Russo
Lisa L. Sabatino-Collins
Alexander D. Shapleigh
Ann F. Sisk
Charles W. Tilley
Brian L. Tressler
Jessica L. Trone
Tania A. Tully
Nicholas J. Vance
Jody A. Waites
Michael D. Waugh
Jeffrey L. Weller
George R. Wertz
Wendi C. Williams
Jeffrey W. Woodward

Master of Architecture

Paul H. Allen
Thomas A. Baker
Jerome J. Bankovich
Steven K. Brucker
Gerald F. Burwell
Anne H. Caborn
Nordivince G. Cantila
Marco Carlevaris
Manabendra Chagkakoti
Robert C. Cox
John C. Crow
Matthew J. Davis
Michael D. Edison
Jeffery G. Ford
Kristie K. Hall
Robert W. Heffner
James K. Jepson
Brentwood P. Jolley
Robert L. Lipka
Alexander M. Long
Kurt A. Lundgren
William W. Lyles
William A. Marshall
Chad D. McDonald
James W. McGlade
Matthew D. Parker
Randall L. Parks
Wendy G. Pittman
William L. Schlein
Michael R. Sherburne
Wade R. Squiers
Amy L. Stubbs
David S. Ware

1993

Bachelor of Arts

Josie S. Abrams
Ileana T. Baldwin
Jason R. Crow
Kristen M. Stevenson
Tiffany W. McQueen
Bradley L. Sheppard
Christina V. Smith

Bachelor of Architecture

Wayne D. Roberts

Bachelor of Science

Matthew G. Akers
Kevin D. Ammons
Aaron H. Arnett
James M. Atkinson
John E. Austin
Amanda P. Ballard
Andrew K. Barnett
Rebecca A. Block
Terry E. Buchmann
Elizabeth A. Bunn
James F. Burns
Jane D. Byrd
Jennifer N. Carrington
Brian S. Carroll
Bruch R. Collins
Rebecca L. Combs
David B. Comer
Scott D. Crocker
Vivek Dayal
Heidi M. Doyle
Marc R. Dubois
Daryn J. Edwards
Joshua N. Fletcher
Joel A. Goff
Daniel E. Gordon
Holly L. Graves
Dyana R. Harrelson
Jimmie L. Harrison
Kevin O. Hatchell
Jay A. Herring
William W. Huss
Christopher M. Hutson
Eric M. Jabaley
Michael W. James
Daniel F. Joy
Brian A. Keech
Jarrett S. Keim
Kimberly S. Kerl
Jason C. King
Terri L. Klaeser
Scott T. Kubit
Mark S. Kuhlmann
Brian K. Latham
Floyd T. Lee
Adam E. Marks
David F. Martin
Margaret A. Martin
Monique Y. Mattison
Mathew K. McCauley
Donald S. McClure
Paige E. McCord
Kimberly D. Mobley
Mark E. Moehring
Joel J. Nichols
John S. Pendergrass
Anthony J. Piraino
Christopher J. Polk
Jeffrey A. Pollert
Phyllis M. Pollitt
Mark H. Raeside
James C. Shearer
Elena M. Soto
Amy E. Stansberry
Kristin I. Story
Thomas C. Sweeney
Hope C. Thompson
Richard C. Touchstone
William C. Troublefield
John J. Wahlers
Page C. Watson
Ronald E. Welch
William E. West
Vincent B. Whitehurst
Emily A. Whiting
Deborah C. Woodward

Master of Architecture

James A. Albach
Edward C. Alonso
Stephanie A. Alonso
Toren N. Andersson
Aaron W. Arnold
Dina B. Blouin
Steven H. Coe
George K. Crow
Stephen M. Denton
Kenneth R. Feyl
David C. Fowler
Donna R. Gandy
Wade L. Gatlin
Sandarshi P. Gunawardena
Leisa M. Hardage
Philip J. Heller
Richard T. Herring
Francis R. Irizarry
Nancy L. Jenkins
Michael P. Knoblauch
Peter J. Lagomarsino
Lisa M. Lanni
Roger A. Muckenfuss
Elizabeth R. Mueller
Dorothy P. Myers
George M. Nelon
Kimberley A. Newell
Robert F. Nunez
Sanjay M. Parmar
John A. Pinckney
Jonathan W. Ross
John M. Schuller
Stacie D. Seay
John S. Smith
Daniel R. Sweeney
Rosemary S. Tardao
Brian S. Thomas
Kirsten A. Ware

1994

Bachelor of Arts

William A. Dotterer
Mary R. Ferrara
Pierre M. Georges
Katharine S. Gray
Paul J. Green
Paul B. Harris
Bart J. Hoffstein
Robert T. Jordan
Marie-Josee J. Lapierre
Kris D. Phillips
Grant J. Stephens
Karen L. Streib
Monica M. Valenti
Marshall B. Williams

Bachelor of Science

Paul A. Acorn
David A. Anderssen
Bryan J. Andrews
Stephanie D. Barrett
Thomas B. Benjamin
Paul F. Campbell
Jeffrey S. Carpenter
Jared C. Compton
Brian P. Connor
Margaret D. Cunningham
Jonathan W. Dobson
John W. Dunham
Rudi D. Elert
Emily L. Gossett
April Gray
Jonathan S. Hickman
Frederick C. Hutson
Kirsten J. Issac
Michael S. Lahey
Lauren N. Leonard
Chad J. Machen
Evan S. Mann
Barry C. McCoin
Christopher D. McFeely
David M. McPherson
William C. Milam
Angela E. Moor
e Martin B. Mose
r Scott H. Owens
Kristian M. Piacine
William A. Prince
Karl Refi
Jason B. Sanders
Mark A. Sanders
Davis S. Sharpe
Jennifer J. Shirey
Gary W. Stabler
Lee E. Thomason
Christopher T. Youngblook

Master of Architecure

Robert C. Aull
Jane E. Besley
Jonathan S. Dixon
Eduardo S. Egea
Trevor M. Grady
Tanya L. Hagiwara
Daniel N. Harding
Basilios W. Hassos
Corey Hilton
David G. Jones
Coleman A. Jordan
Osvaldo Mallo
James L. McConnell
Earl O. Merrill
Jon R. Moore
Sidney A. Mullins
David B. Nocella
Theodore J.Nourie
Laura M.Operti
Christy A. Richardson
Edward S. Tanner
Charles W. Tilley
Mark L. Timbes
Hao Wang
Lejla Zejnilovic

1995

Bachelor of Arts

Kevin J. Almers
Eric S. Bosman
Tracy A. Corley
Heather L. Curless
Drew J. Gilmer
Stacy L. Iliff
Julie A. Schoenagel
Amelia H. Tsonis

Bachelor of Science

Elizabeth M. Anderson
George A. Anderson
Michael C. Antonelli
Kimberly B. Baumann
Alexandra Bennet
Ryan C. Bennet
Jason P. Bergeron
Ernest M. Boughman
Brian R. Doiron
Christopher M. Doud
Daniel T. Douglas
Michael S. Edwards
Darla L. Eschenbach
Nathan D. Faulkenberry
David S. Frederick
Franklin E. Freeman
Scott R. Garand
Kimberly H. Gerber
Travis L. Goodwin
Ashley R. Hahn
James M. Hamby
Brett T. Hawkins
Karl E. Herbst
H.M. Hicks
Clay F. Holden
Gray Y. Jordan
William T. Kirby
Marcus J. Martin
Mary E. Middleton
Christine A. Miles
Marc A. Mitterando
Kenneth S. Morrison
Christopher J. Perri
Christopher R. Raasch
Sean C. Rayne
Patrick F. Reardon
Kurt A. Reichardt
Thomas J. Reidy
Vincent L. Rivers
Paul L. Rosen
Corey J. Rubadue
Sarah A. Sayers
Jill N. Shaffer
Eric C. Sheriff
Catherine P. Smith
Carol E. Sundstrom
James G. Taylerson
William M. Teppig
Stephanie D. Thomas
Consuela Van Seters
Lisa A. Vanscoy
Robert L. Walton
Matthew I. Wasse
Evelyn C. Weddle
Amy D. Williams
Jon R. Zellweger
Chad A. Zettle

Master of Architecture

Sonia Alvarado de Martinez
Jill A. Bergman
Thomas J. Connors
Graham C. Cormack
Kevin N. Davis
Cynthia A. Denton
William Donofrio
Jonathan C. Elmore
Tracy M. Folger
Thomas T. Fox
Courtney T. Furman
Daniel F. Joy
Christopher M. Karpus
Richard D. Kemp
Douglas A. Leckband
Ansley H. Manuel
Phyllis M. Pollitt
Bart L. Shorack
Anne M. Stenger
Bryan S. Tuttle
Nicholas J. Vance
Wenying Zhang-Taylor
Hazem Z. Ziada

1996

Bachelor of Arts

Alice M. Abreu
Karyn R. Alman
Anthony P. Botta
Bernadette M. Brennan
Anthony J. Carmola
Elizabeth D. Carson-Baker
Paul G. Doyle
Laura J. Dulski
Carl H. Janes
Scott J. Meade
Gretchen M. Naylor
Schuyler T. Peterson
Margaret M. Sullivan
Anthony K. Summey
Patrick G. Tomlinson
Benjamin R. Urueta
Lori E. Vacek

Bachelor of Science

Channing L. Addis
Elizabeth A. Allen
Dana K. Anderson
Hillary B. Andren-Wise
Chad L. Askew
Tanya L. Beheler
Marsha M. Bender
David T. Bowers
Christopher M. Boyette
Bradley K. Brown
Craig A. Carbrey
Joseph C. Catledge
Richard D. Connor
Irene E. Constantine
Brian R. Creech
Monica L. Eustace
Nathan D. Fell
Jeffrey V. Floyd
Andrew W. Gaillard
James B. Garland
Jonathan D. Garvin
Darren R. Getty
Lura D. Godfrey
Mark T. Godfrey
Melissa A. Guthrie
Brian J. Hanlon
Daniel B. Harrison
Gregory L. Huddy
Clint B. Humphreys
Amy R. Ingham
Daniel E. Jost
Russell E. Kahn
Junichi Katagiri
Meenu Khera
Frederick J. Koenig
Matthew J. Larson
Heather A. Lentz
Jason M. Likas
Shih W. Lin
Demetri E. Liollio
Pui Shan B. Lo
Daniel H. Marchant
Kaori Mikagi
Amy E. Moffitt
Robert I. Mothershed
Matthew P. Nitch
Shea P. O'Brien
Charles S. Padgett
Davis M. Palmer
Mark C. Palmer
Nicole S. Perri
Melissa A. Richter
William T. Rollis
Robin B. Romano
Michael F. Schumpert
Darryl T. Seegars
Francis M. Smith
Richard A. Spicer
Jeffrey M. Szklennik
Johnny T. Tam
Angela M. Van
Thea M. Wayburn
Omri K. Webb
Maxie L. Welsh
Stacie D. Widener
Kevin M. Wienke
Guy J. Williams

Master of Architecture

harles G. Bethel
Christian F. Bormann
David J. Brown
Michael L. Chewning
James A. Crittenden
Margaret D. Cunningham
April Gray
Patrick D. Iannelli
Brian A. Keech
Jon M. Kegle
Jennifer N. McAlister
William R. Miller
Haythem H. Nourachi
Charles W. Parks
Robin W. Roberts
Rebecca L. Sanders
Christina V. Smith
Elena M. Soto
Michael D. Waugh

1997

Bachelor of Arts

Natalie M. Anderson
Sarah K. Butler
Percy A. Dauelsberg
Carla J. Denny
Joshua D. Frank
Whitney A. Grove
Evelyn C. Jackson
Tina H. Jensen
Leigh A. Martin
Sarah E. Martin
Stephanie E. Morgan
Wanly Parra
Rosalind C. Patterson
Karen G. Quinn
Michael R. Rickard
Mark R. Sabadie
Priscilla Singleton
Nancy S. Vigna

Bachelor of Science

Dustin J. Alred
Dawn M. Atkins
Frederick C. Bearsch
Eric J. Binder
William G. Bullock
Brian Cather
Andrew M. Clark
Angela R. Clinkscales
Christopher L. Collett
Todd P. Demianych
Patricia Dilger
Emily S. Diver
Kelly A. Dunston
Thomas J. Egan
Katheryn B. Fricke
Patti A. Garrett
Joy L. Getty
Robert C. Gray
Bryan J. Grigsby
Mary Ellen E. Gupte
Anna K. King
Sally A. King
Kristin C. Moomey
Robert L. Morgan
Ashley C. Moss
Andrew J. Peake
Charles A. Riley
Jennifer H. Sanders
Suzanne M. Sanford
Catherine M. Schade
Bryan K. Schroeder
Noah M. Tolson
Joel C. Torielli
Brian S. Weninger
Caroline R. Wilson

Master of Architecture

James J. Atkinson
Jennifer M. Betancourt
Robert G. Bielamowicz
Steven V. Booth
Glen E. Buckner
Brian S. Carroll
Toni M. Grimes
Kermit C. Huggins
Dinh P. Huynh
Ioannis Ioannou
Ernest L. Joyner
Lauren M. Lipinski
David F. Martin
Marlene L. Seitz
Dana L. Strickland
Andrea M. Vaught
Micheal K. Wallace
Ronald E. Welch
Christopher T. Youngblood

Master of Science

Kaluachchi P. Jayatilake
Keith W. Starnes

1998

Bachelor of Arts

Alisa L. Meador
Michelle S. Slater-Young
Travis T. Smith
Jennifer L. Whitenight

Bachelor of Science

Jeffrey D. Allen
William B. Anderson
Lesley L. Annis
Ozan S. Balaban
Joseph N. Bashaw
Karl H. Bengzon
Ernest M. Bostic
Rebecca L. Brantley
Helen D. Byce
Meagan T. Campion
Martha V. Carnevale
Neil B. Chambers
McKenzie E. Cooper
Cyle C. Cox
Rebecca A. Cummings
Kimberly T. Dillon
Lee C. Dodds
Aaron P. Dwileski
Christy L. Emanski
Jerrold F. Fox
Joseph E. Garris
Kenneth Gorski
Micah B. Heimlich
Todd M. Hoffman
Aaron M. Jeffers
Leroy F. Johnson
Paul W. Kipp
Joshua J. Love
Robert A. Lucas
Eric B. McCallm
Jennifer L. McKeel
Jodi Moehring
Phillip A. Moo
Justin D. Novak
Brad Oliva
Adam S. Owens
Mollie A. Pelletier
Christopher L. Price
Walter E. Riggan
Kevin G. Roberts
Bryan D. Scott
Minna C. Shirley
Christopher W. Shockley
Jerome K. Simons
Christine A. Slovak
David R. Smith
Warren F. Smith
Meredith L. Temples
Chadwick T. Thompson
Phengtou N. Thor
Joshua K. Tiller
Norihito Toyama
Timothy R. Walker
Joshua L. Ward
Brandy M. White
Benjamin S. Whitener
Sherman J. Wilson
Ann P. Wozniak
Bradford K. Wright

Master of Architecture

Elizabeth A. Allen
Christopher W. Anderson
Amy A. Barnett
Terry L. Belknap
Robert B. Berry
Amelia S. Bezanson
Anthony P. Botta
Rebecca R. Fox
Eleanor H. Furlow
Jyothiram Gajendran
Scott R. Garand
Mark T. Godfrey
Robert J. Himmel
Hilary G. Kahnle
Thomas N. Kanipe
Michael T. Kissam
Daniel L. Launstein
Paige E. McCord
Scott T. Morris
Nicole S. Perri
Patrick F. Reardon
Julie A. Schoenagel
Jill N. Shaffer
Guy J. Williams
Christopher B. Wilson

1999

Bachelor of Arts

Rebecca L. Adams
LeKeith A. Bufford
Allison L. Couick
Daniel R. Culbertson
Charles D. Diehl
Catherine Frischknecht
Teresa L. Griffith
Matthew E. King
Renee H. Richardson
Michael J. Taylor
Robert A. Vervoort
Adella E. Weber
Shaun R. Yurcaba

Bachelor of Science

Kelly J. Adams
Michael O. Allen
Bradford L. Armstrong
Eugene M. Bell
Deborah E. Boal
Alvin R. Bobo
Scott R. Bouchard
Miles S. Bowman
Angela A. Burns
Matthew H. Cantrell
Tyler A. Cline
William S. Connell
Harold G. Douglas
William D. Drennan
Jamie D. Field
Walter M. Fralix
Jim Gaine
Christopher R. Heggie
Michael R. Hoenes
Walker J. Huggins
Luke Z. Jarrett
Aileen R. Jeffries
Joseph M. Jett
John S. Knight
Korla K. Kudjiku
Evelyn A. Lanford
Boudewyn W. Laterveer
Nicole A. Lillo
Wesley S. Love
Lonnie R. Martin
Jared L. Martinson
Paul R. Massengill
Bradley B. McDermott
Gregory L. McQueen
Arthur B. Middleton
James M. Mills
Tracie L. Muntz
Michael B. Osman
Thomas O. Parham
Laura M. Pence
John K. Powell
Dawn E. Pryor
Edward B. Purcell
Joy F. Rackley
Christopher J. Ryder
Kevin C. Shokes
Donald R. Siglin
Amanda M. Simmens
Matthew J. Skubic
Matthew W. Smith
Brian H. Sykes
Tamera L. Talbert
Christopher M. Taylor
Lauren M. Thomson
Brian M. Tindall
Jill T. Verhosek
Willoughby W. Whaley
Ryan A. Yurcaba

Master of Architecture

Daya I. Bates
Thomas B. Benjamin
William W. Decker
Jeffrey T. Del
Patricia Dilger
Watson L. Dorn
Jeannye L. Dudley
Michael S. Edwards
Franklin E. Freeman
Kimberly H. Gerber
Phillip K. Huggins
Heather A. Lentz
Christopher W. Lepine
Daniel H. Marchant
Leigh A. Martin
Michael J. Martinez
Stephanie E. Morgan
Karen G. Quinn
Anjali Salve
Jason L. Schroer
Raymond L. Sheedy
Catherine P. Smith
Robert D. Tallarico
Sean E. Taylor
Jeffrey K. Tiddy
Benjamin R. Urueta
Christopher G. Wayburn
Thea M. Wayburn
John T. Wood

Master of Science

Shilpa C. Shinde