Download Adobe Reader

Dean's List, Spring 2012

Bioengineering

Carlyn Atwood, Greenville SC
Javier Ayala, Mount Pleasant SC
Erica Baskin, Columbia SC
Rebecca Brown, Greenville SC
Erin Casey, Charleston WV
Hannah Cash, Spartanburg SC
Wilson Chan, Summerville SC
Riley Csernica, Clemson SC
Joanna D'Augustine, Acton MA
Victoria Decroes, Kingsport TN
Charles Devon, Greenville SC
Melissa Dunphy, Florence SC
Ryan Freed, Aiken SC
Melissa Gaillard, Simpsonville SC
Kayla Gainey, Sumter SC
William Gordon, Aiken SC
Laura Gorrell, Cockeysville MD
Benjamin Green, Destrehan LA
Qi Jin Guo, Myrtle Beach SC
Theresa Hafner, Columbia SC
Jacob Hammers, Lexington SC
Elizabeth Harruff, Columbia SC
Howard Herbert, Charleston SC
Daniel Hermida, Lighthouse Point FL
Jonathan Hill, Moncks Corner SC
John Ivester, West Union SC
Benjamin Jacoby, Lawrenceburg KY
Cheryl Jennings, Columbia SC
Amber Justice, Chapin SC
Allison Kennamer, Beech Island SC
Garrett Kent, Donalds SC
Tri Kieu, Seneca SC
Virginia King, Clemson SC
Austin King, Charleston SC
Allison Kniola, Ogden Dunes IN
Chelsea Koch, Stow MA
Casey Kukielski, Charlotte NC
Joshua Lake, Summerville SC
Alison Lamb, Lexington SC
Philip Lee, Laurens SC
Jonathan Lepage, Simpsonville SC
Leanne Loper, Prosper TX
Nicholas Marais, California CA
Tyler Matt, Canton CT
Evan McConnell, Shelby NC
Jessica Myers, Cortlandt Manor NY
Amanda Nguyen, The Woodlands TX
John Odonnell, Gaithersburg MD
Taylor Pate, Kingsport TN
Jason Pierce, Florence SC
Jamie Ralston, Irmo SC
Stephanie Riley, Phoenixville PA
Margeaux Rogers, Clemson SC
Daniel Ruiz, Lexington SC
Molly Russell, Madison AL
Elizabeth Russo, Loveland OH
Hiral Shah, Clemson SC
Eliza Shaw, Georgetown SC
Brittany Shirley, Belton SC
Even Skjervold, Koppang, Norway
Daniel Spence, Columbia SC
Christine Stamer, Medfield MA
Natasha Topoluk, Corcoran MN
Laura Tumblin, Simpsonville SC
Jackson Turbeville, Wilmington NC
Sallie Ware, Old Hickory TN
Joshua Williams, Easley SC
Jeffrey Willis, Canastota NY
Eric Wright, Monroe NC
Alexander Wusylko, Oil City PA
Tyler Youngman, Southlake TX

Top

Biosystems Engineering

Kirsten Barnes, Lexington SC
Rebecca Barrier, Cary NC
Steven Chow, Owings MD
Elizabeth Edelstein, Beaver PA
Lauren Harroff, Concord NC
Lauren Owen, Suwanea GA
Lindsey Smith, Cayce SC
Amy Smith, Irmo SC

Top

Ceramic and Materials Engineering

Loren Dell'oso, Columbia SC
James Haley, Idaho Falls ID
Devon McClan,e Clemson SC
Lindsay Mullenix, Irmo SC
Claire Teresi, Simpsonville SC
Stephen Vanhall, Penfield NY

Top

Chemical Engineering

Yanina Breakiron, Aiken SC
Seth Broster, Lexington KY
Jordan Byrd, Chesapeake VA
David Carey, Greer SC
Scott Clary, Spring TX
David Cooke, Columbia SC
Samuel Gorosh, Kansas City MO
Stephen Gregg, Blythewood SC
John Helms, Columbia SC
Michelle Huntley, Towson MD
Christopher Keffer, Fernandina Beach FL
Anne Kelly, Spartanburg SC
Brent Klapthor, Sumter SC
Adam Klett, Seneca SC
Caitlin Knight, Powder Springs GA
Barry Lawson, Taylors SC
George Mauger, Greenville SC
Michael Mauhar, Mills River NC
Kyle Perry, Charlotte NC
Joseph Randall, Pelion SC
Brittany Sedziol, West Chester OH
Travis Self, West Columbia SC
Zachary Siegel, North Charleston SC
Heather Snyder, Greer SC
Devon Stevens, Elgin SC
Kirby Tate, Spartanburg SC
Phuc Truong, Roebuck SC
Scott Tryggestad, Centennial CO
Austin Vernon, Oklahoma City OK
Frederick Wewers, Anderson SC
Riley Wilson, Chester VA
Daniel Wurst, Anderson SC

Top

Chemistry

Christina Bailey, Edgewood KY
William Baker, Matawan NJ
Nathan Breidenbach, Armonk NY
Anna Bute, Omaha NE
Russell Cooper, Central SC
Kathryn Daugherty, Yorktown VA
Eric Drew, Greer SC
Braden Durbin, Cincinnati OH
Samantha Elhomsi, Greenville SC
Elizabeth Gerndt, Richmond VA
Eric Hall, Lewiston ME
Amanda Hatfield, Columbia SC
Brett Hester, Marion SC
Caleb Hilley, Belton SC
Erina Hoshi, Aiken SC
Jessica Humphries, Spartanburg SC
Benjamin Johnson, Pickens SC
Vincent Kassel, Goose Creek SC
Alex Kellum, Williamston SC
Gregory Lecroy, West Union SC
Lauren Lowery, Irmo SC
Meredith McSwain, York SC
Hannah Medlock, Clemson SC
Nicholas Paciaroni, Mt. Pleasant SC
Christopher Pappas, Anderson SC
Alexander Parenzan, Mt. Pleasant SC
Constance Previti, Paoli PA
Alyssa Rabon, West Columbia SC
Rhett Ricard, Pomaria SC
Earl Ritchie, Greenville SC
Megan Sibley, Fort Mill SC
Kevin Smith, Chapin SC
Haydan Smith, Clover SC
Kristin Snyder, Aiken SC
Mark Stanton, Irmo SC
Sophie Tilles, Concord MA
Emily Turner, Easley SC
Andrew Watson, Niceville FL
Shane Williams, Bay Village OH
Charles Williams, Fort Mill SC
Michael Wong, Lewiston ME

Top

Civil Engineering

Rachel Abromaitis, Columbia SC
Stephen Ariail, Little Mountain SC
James Attenhofer, Waxhaw NC
Austin Baten, Greenwood SC
William Beadles, Greer SC
Meredith Becker, Orange Park FL
Morgan Benton, Conway SC
William Blanke, Castle Hayne NC
Cornelius Bolling, Westminster SC
Troy Brandt, Woodbine MD
Daniel Briggs, Easley SC
Andrew Brownlow, Clemson SC
Peter Butler, Aiken SC
Jan Carter, West Columbia SC
Katie Casey, Poestenkill NY
Colby Cash, Easley SC
Jason Cato, Albemarle NC
Lloyd Chalker, Fort Mill SC
Jared Cooper, Irmo SC
David Cousins, Blacksburg VA
Michael Diorio, Wayne NJ
Kristen Doolittle, Matthews NC
Dylan Ecremen,t Irmo SC
Kimberly Faist, Arlington VA
Jordan Fiedler, Greenville SC
Alex Filo, North Charleston SC
Collin Filo, North Charleston SC
Tyler Gilstrap, Lugoff SC
Shane Glarrow, Knoxville TN
Warren Godfrey, Clemson SC
Josh Gorman, Lawrenceville GA
Brian Graham, Mount Pleasant SC
Brent Hanley, Taylors SC
Kathleen Hart, Kansas City MO
Joshua Hawkins, Moncks Corner SC
Scott Hayes, North Charleston SC
Chelsey Hedrick, Simpsonville SC
Kevin Heimbrook, Darlington SC
Michael Henry, North Charleston SC
Andrew Hickey, Nashua NH
Jason Jansante, Bentleyville PA
Andrew Johnson, Inman SC
Samuel Johnson, Fort Mill SC
Chad Jones, Coward SC
Amber King, Andrews SC
Taylor Kirk, Columbia SC
Krysta Klein, Clemson SC
Daniel Kyser, Aiken SC
Meredith Ladue, Centreville MD
Richmond Lam, Spartanburg SC
Paul Lawler, Simpsonville SC
Jeffrey Lear, Rockwell NC
Bruce Leitner, Hilton Head Island SC
Timothy Lewis, Piedmont SC
William Littlejohn, Blowing Rock NC
William Locke, Kings Mountain NC
Katelyn Love, Chester SC
Michael Macnabb, Greenville SC
Robert Macnaughton, Irmo SC
Bryce Martin, Greer SC
Durrell Mast, Seneca SC
Jonathan McDonald, Greenville SC
Edgar McIntosh, Greenville SC
Carlie Metzger, Columbia SC
Joshua Mitchell, Elgin SC
Parker Niebauer, Simpsonville SC
Angela Painter, Clemson SC
Andrew Pavy, Murrells Inlet SC
Melanie Payne, Florence SC
John Primm, Cary NC
Ryan Ries, Cincinnati OH
Laura Rowe, Parkton MD
Timothy Salizzoni, N Augusta SC
Patrick Sanders, Suwanee GA
Marcus Sanders, Clemson SC
Andrew Sijon, Greer SC
Timothy Steinhilber, West Windsor NJ
Garrison Stevens, Salisbury NC
William Stewart, West Chester OH
Christopher Stubbs, Bennettsville SC
Kelly Tappel, Cincinnati OH
Daniel Telsey, Yardley PA
Frances Timmons, Columbia SC
William Tindal, Moncks Corner SC
James Wallace, Cincinnati OH
Elizabeth Wheeler, Indian Land SC
Nicholas White, Matthews NC
Jennifer Yenawine, Fayetteville AR

Top

Computer Engineering

David Arcelus, Easley SC
Patrick Baxter, Hellertown PA
Pamela Bourque, Springfield MA
Harrison Chandler, Seneca SC
Gregory Davis, Florence SC
David Formby, North Augusta SC
Anshul Goel, New Delhi, India
Wesley Green, Clover SC
Drishti Gupta, Clemson SC
Shayne Halvorson, Shalimar FL
Joseph Hewitt, Cornelius NC
Steven Hickson, Charlotte NC
Ryan Izard, Aiken SC
Christopher Kilpatrick, Charleston SC
Seung Lee, Conway SC
Siddhant Malani, Kolkata, India
Michael Neeley, Greer SC
Ryan Nutt, Titusville NJ
Brian O'Sullivan, Aiken SC
McKenzie Owen, Clemson SC
Harshvardhan Pahel, Charkhi Dadri, India
Mikaila Smith, Greenville SC
Chase Sprague, Aiken SC
Taylor Steinberg, Spartanburg SC
Matthew Tingen, Lexington SC
Matthew Wilson, Anderson SC

Top

Computer Information Systems

Christopher Gossett, Lexington SC
Jennifer Leggette, Belmont NC
Frederick Lipscomb, Lawrenceville GA
Joel Vandevrede, Charlotte NC
Lucas White, Hingham MA

Top

Computer Science

Christopher Alston, Dacula GA
John Baker, Greer SC
Anthony Bellew, Greenville SC
Allyson Bertz, Central SC
Christopher Corsi, Irmo SC
Gregory Edison, North Augusta SC
Warren Evans, Seneca SC
Michael Freedman, Andover MA
Elena Frolova Spiller, Pendleton SC
Jasmine Gambrell, Greenville SC
Nicholas Harmon, Lexington SC
James Hatfield, Greer SC
Theodore Hays, Greenville SC
William Hewett, Charlotte NC
Euan Kemp, Greenwood SC
David Kerr, Barnwell SC
Taylor Kimmett, Ridgeway SC
Jason Lewis, Venetia PA
Walter Ligon, Clemson SC
Patrick Logan, Summerville SC
Aaron Mast, Millersburg OH
Franklin McAlhany, Branchville SC
Tyler McGough, Collierville TN
Nicholas Moore, Spartanburg SC
Christian Prescott, Hartsville SC
Richard Renner, Columbia SC
Jessica Rex, Simpsonville SC
Christopher Robertson, Mt. Pleasant SC
Matthew Sanders, Greer SC
Timothy Scott, Columbia SC
Alex Sheppard, Bluffton SC
Gurtej Singh, Campobello SC
Nia Sloss, Winnsboro SC
Kevin Smith, Kingsport TN
Matthew Stratton, Rock Hill SC
Josef Swift, Mount Pleasant SC
Barry Vigar, Little River SC
Chelsea Wallis, Centreville VA
Tristan Walters, Anderson SC
Christian Weeks, Summerville SC
Stephen Wells, Six Mile SC
William Whitt, North Augusta SC
Ryan Wolniak, Cockeysville MD
Jacob Wood, Clemson SC
Alexander Young, Indian Land SC

Top

Electrical Engineering

Jeffrey Aggas, Central SC
Alan Bartow, Hammond LA
Ellis Bellew, Greenville SC
Keith Berkeley, Ranson WV
Klaehn Burkes, Clemson SC
Scott Byer, Sumter SC
Andrew Chaney, Bluffton SC
Laura Clancy, Acworth GA
Matthew Compton, Sumter SC
Caleb Cox, Taylors SC
Michael Darlington, Cumberland RI
Paul David, Elgin SC
Derek Duterte, Greer SC
Katelyn Fry, Chapin SC
Christopher Furlong, Charleston SC
Bradley Hearne, Florence SC
Creed Johnson, Marshville NC
John-Michael Judson, Isle of Palms SC
Sean Kantra, Lexington SC
Bharat Khokhar, Delhi, India
Shane Kimble, Hanahan SC
Joshua King, Bristol TN
Cody Lang, Darnestown MD
Joseph Lavalliere, Londonderry NH
Than Mackenzie, Summerville SC
Allison Manhard, Piney Flats TN
George Martin, Boiling Springs SC
Yousuke Matsui, Campobello SC
Kelly McGee, Colorado Springs CO
Andrew Meller, Blacksburg VA
Kaitlyn Morgan, Cincinnati OH
Nimesh Patil, Powai, Mumbai, India
Austin Pittard, Sunset SC
Justin Simmons, Mount Airy NC
Darrell Smith, Walhalla SC
Thomas Tarter, Columbia SC
John Whitten, Tega Cay SC
Nigel Wigfall, Irmo SC
Thomas Wilson, Spartanburg SC

Top

Environmental Engineering

Gregory Avery, Chapin SC
Jessica Bush, Summerville SC
Jennie Dewitt, Columbia SC
Kingman Hodgkiss, Mt. Pleasant SC
Nicholas Hotzelt, Myrtle Beach SC
Paige Lux, Summerville SC
Justin O'Brien, Jupiter FL
Zachary Priester, Charlotte NC
Jacob Schwinn, Greenville SC
Thomas Welsh, Chapin SC
Jodi Williams, Murrells Inlet SC

Top

General Engineering

Ash Abel, Simpsonville SC
Rachael Addis, Walhalla SC
Salman Alam, Clemson SC
Sara Albritton, Fort Worth TX
Patrick Andrews, Hilton Head SC
Jeremy Arvay, Columbia SC
Ricky Baker, Goose Creek SC
Matthew Baker, Sterling VA
Kyle Barber, Anderson SC
Michael Bates, Alpharetta GA
Peter Bates, Lexington SC
Ryan Bell, Mount Pleasant SC
Michael Bell, Piedmont SC
Joshua Biggs, Charleston SC
Katelyn Blair, Bel Air MD
Melinda Boggs, Roanoke VA
Alexander Brown, Jacksonville FL
Benjamin Bryla, Bethesda MD
John Bunge, Columbia SC
Matthew Buse, Charleston SC
Jonathan Caillouet, Eldersburg MD
Jordan Caiola, Bolton CT
Allyson Cashman, McMurray PA
Michael Cassibry, Columbia SC
James Clark, Charlotte NC
Chadd Clark, Charleston SC
Leonard Cochrane, Piedmont SC
Nicholas Cone, Lexington SC
Ben Cooper, Charlotte NC
Turner Cotterman, Greenville SC
Brandon Cox, Dalzell SC
Alexander Craig, Kannapolis NC
Caleb Crow, Greenville SC
Coleman Devore, Waxhaw NC
Michael Dolan, Greer SC
Nateisha Drayton, Hollywood SC
Krista Edwards, Simpsonville SC
Seth Elliott, Ballwin MO
Robert Emmett, Raleigh NC
Christopher Essinger, Findlay OH
Dylan Fawaz, Easley SC
Vitaliy Fedonyuk, Rock Hill SC
Cameron Fellers, Little Mountain SC
Pedro Ferreira, Anderson SC
Jason Fielder, Chula Vista CA
Carson Fields, Pewee Valley KY
Tyler Fritsch, Lake Wylie SC
Benjamin Gaines, Simpsonville SC
Sikai Geng, Beijing China
Sarah Gilliam, Mount Pleasant SC
Gerald Glenn, The Woodlands TX
Garrett Hall, Smoaks SC
Mark Hamilton, Brentwood TN
Shaelyn Hammond, Simpsonville SC
Andrew Hargett, Simpsonville SC
Julia Harper, Oviedo FL
Nora Harris, Rock Hill SC
Katherine Hazlewood, Aiken SC
Arthur Hellyer, Spartanburg SC
Jonathan Herlong, Simpsonville SC
Robert Hickey, Atlanta GA
Andrew Hill, Chapin SC
Patrick Hill, Lexington SC
Alex Hintz, Weaverville NC
Stephen Hiott, Charleston SC
Wilton Hobbs, Columbia SC
Devante Horne, Anderson SC
Timothy Howard, Mauldin SC
Shaun Hoyt, Largo FL
Edward Hunt, Lexington SC
Austin Hurst, Vienna VA
Casey Izard, Aiken SC
Isaac Jacks, Clinton SC
Melissa Jackson, Moncks Corner SC
William James, Mount Pleasant SC
Matthew Johnson, South Riding VA
Tyler Johnston, North Charleston SC
Katherine Jones, Columbus OH
Carson Joye, Columbia SC
Katherina Jurewicz, Tega Cay SC
Frank Kalany, Marietta GA
Victoria Kane, Mountain Lakes NJ
Peter Kenneson, Johnson City TN
Brian Kirkland, Landenberg PA
Nadiya Klep, Liberty SC
Luke Knight, Simpsonville SC
Charles Lander, Greer SC
Samuel Landreth, Greenville SC
Lisa Larrew, Summerville SC
Nicholas Larrieu, Spartanburg SC
Zachary Lawton, Clover SC
Andrew Lay, Greenwood SC
William Lehne, Greer SC
Nikki Lewis, Spartanburg SC
Rebecca Lewis, Aiken SC
Caleb Linduff, Moore SC
John Lipsey, Easley SC
Christopher Lourenco, Longs SC
Jacob Luther, Goose Creek SC
Adam Marrocco, Indian Trail NC
Justin McAllister, Greenwood SC
Andrew McCartney, Tega Cay SC
David McCormick, Stanwood MI
Kevin McFarland, Seneca SC
Eric McGuirk, Fort Mill SC
Zachary Messick, Mount Pleasant SC
Robert Micchelli, West Palm Beach FL
Gabrielle Michel, Apex NC
Dylan Murray, Tega Cay SC
Haider Niazi, Anderson SC
Kirstie Nugent, Lake Wylie SC
Samuel Park, Anderson SC
Corey Parrott, Bluffton SC
Matthew Parsons, Easley SC
Michael Patetta, Waxhaw NC
Isaac Pearson, Summerville SC
Lauren Pearson, Aiken SC
Madison Phillips, Mt. Pleasant SC
Andrew Priest, Perkasie PA
Ramiro Ramirez, Greenville SC
William Reid, Anderson SC
Matthew Rentschler, Rock Hill SC
Megan Richards, Moorestown NJ
Kevin Rodin, Jamestown SC
Joshua Rodriguez, North Charleston SC
Angel Rodriguez, Sumter SC
Taylor Santos, Mt. Pleasant SC
Mara Schemel, Florence SC
McClain Schweppe, Charlotte NC
Lexie Scozio, Irwin PA
Jamie Sherer, Laurens SC
Perry Spinelli, Waxhaw NC
Parker Steenburgh, Richmond VA
John Sudduth, Greenville SC
Andrew Tarbell, Mandeville LA
Phoebe Taylor, Aiken SC
Cory Thomas, Poolesville MD
Jessica Thomas, Traverse City MI
Andrew Todd, Gurley AL
Stefan Topper, Summerville SC
Robert Townsend, Florence SC
Chia Tsai, Goose Creek SC
Kacey Tucker, Seneca, SC
Ryan Turnau, Apex NC
Olga Uvarov, Cayce SC
Christopher Valone, Sherrills Ford NC
Nicole Vlcek, Ellicott City MD
William Wagers, Chapin SC
Leslie Wall, Elon NC
Joshua Ward, Beaufort SC
Baxter Ward, Effingham SC
Stephen Wassynger, Simpsonville SC
Lisa Watkins, Atlanta GA
James Welsh, Little Mountain SC
Kyle Wentzel, Pawleys Island SC
Russell Willems, North Potomac MD
Samuel Williams, Rock Hill SC
Triston Wilson, North Charleston SC
Bryan Wolfe, Birmingham AL
Ashley Wright, Florence SC
Derek Yarke, Sumter SC
Charles Yeoman, Chapin SC
Diane Zybko, Florence SC

Top

Geology

Daniel Bagbey, Richmond VA
Jonathan Baldwin, North Augusta SC
Erin Black, Longs SC
William Chamlee, Easley SC
Richard Demille, Charleston SC
Kimberly Gloersen, Marietta GA
Casey Jennings, Anderson SC
Armand Miller, Rock Hill SC
Jasmine Newman, Jefferson SC
Dana Walters, Winston-Salem NC
Tyler Waterhouse, Summerville SC
William Webber, Waldorf MD

Top

Industrial Engineering

Brandon Bagwell, Simpsonville SC
Brett Barry, Newtown PA
Bradley Behrends, Lake Wylie SC
Brent Burchill, West Columbia SC
James Butler, Cross SC
Erin Carroll, Poolesville MD
Scott Chaney, Finksburg MD
Joseph Charlow, Charleston SC
Rohit Chatterjee, Charleston SC
Daniel Clinton, Rock Hill SC
Kyle Cross, Fair Play SC
Tabitha Davenport, Eutawville SC
William Duncan, Lexington KY
Tyler Dunn, Easley SC
William Fochtmann, Atlanta GA
Anna Ford, Camden SC
Kylie Gomes, Summerville SC
Julia Grimm, Atlanta GA
Thomas Hatley, Charleston SC
Tommy Hernandez, Huber Heights OH
William Hewston, Aiken SC
Casey Hobbs, Fort Myers FL
Sara Ivie, Gastonia NC
Kristi King, Clemson SC
Maryann Lander, Greer SC
Russell Lortz, Greenville SC
Clarence Mabry, Aiken SC
Laura Manhard, Piney Flats TN
Robert Miller, Donalds SC
Nealee Moore, Goose Creek SC
Katelyn Murphy, Harrison NY
Jonathan Paulovich, Hewitt NJ
James Peck, Dallas TX
Alana Powers, Pittsburgh PA
Austin Riggs, Arden NC
Amy Sartain, Durham NC
Tuangsit Sittisuntorn, Central SC
Katie Skinner, Seneca SC
Alexander Skypala, Royersford PA
Tamara Smith, Gobles MI
Leah Tuten, Graniteville SC
Kristin Vanest, Ormond Beach FL
Irene Vogt, Pittsfield NH
Kyle Wagner, Taylors SC
Ashley Watson, Hudson OH
Richard Wilhite, Waxhaw NC

Top

Materials Science & Engineering

Terence Ahern, Marlton NJ
Mary Burdette, Easley SC
Drew Dahill, Pendleton SC
Christopher Dunn, Aiken SC
Samantha Hallman, Aiken SC
Trevyn Hey, Beaufort SC
Sarah Heyse, Centennial CO
Thomas Lawton, Charleston SC
Kristyn Mantia, Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Jessica McDowell, Conway SC
Asa Roy, Clemson SC
Ian Zeller, Powell OH

Top

Mathematical Sciences

Elizabeth Bruner, Blountville TN
Megan Bryant, Tampa FL
Cassandra Buchta, Wellesley MA
Emily Champion, Taylors SC
Martin Christopher, Greer SC
Victoria Cuff, Huntersville NC
Sheena Frey, Brookeville MD
John Garland, Crossville TN
William Godby, Greer SC
Meredith Harris, Columbia SC
Jared Hirsch, Merrick NY
Lauren Holden, Johnson City TN
Kelcy Huddle, Chapin SC
Allen King, North Augusta SC
Andrew Lee, Mount Pleasant SC
Blair Maddie, Lake Wylie SC
Mark McDevitt, Hilton Head Island SC
Jonathan McMasters, Winston-Salem NC
William McMullan, Salem SC
Kaitlyn Patterson, Lexington SC
Samantha Peters, Moore SC
Jackson Potterfield, Florence SC
Elizabeth Reynolds, Greenville SC
Amanda Roberts, Abingdon VA
Allegra Simone, Highland Park IL
Victoria Sincavage, Lititz PA
Christopher Snipes, Florence SC
Cierra Stanislaus, Irmo SC
Sebastian Suarez, Simpsonville SC
Ian Taylor, Columbia SC
Andrew Treadway, Travelers Rest SC
Zane Troyer, Farragut TN
Sarah Vance, Greenville SC

Top

Mechanical Engineering

Jake Adams, Boiling Springs SC
George Alford, Mount Pleasant SC
Kevin Andreasen, Freehold NJ
Ryan Arrowsmith, Spartanburg SC
Arvind Aswani, Clemson SC
Ryan Bailey, Mt. Pleasant SC
Norman Barrett, Taylors SC
Joseph Benjock, Mt. Pleasant SC
Michael Berry, Goose Creek SC
Thomas Bridges, Charlotte NC
Kenneth Brown, Mooresville NC
Ian Brown, Lake Wylie SC
Jerrod Brown, Mount Pleasant SC
Michael Castille, Millersville MD
David Chapman, Anderson SC
Brandon Crawford, Williamston SC
Clifford Crook, Greenville SC
Andrew Darwak, Simpsonville SC
Alfred Deangelis, Spartanburg SC
Christopher Delaney, Kernersville NC
Michael Dulcie, Tega Cay SC
Jhordan Figueroa, Simpsonville SC
Orion Flurett, Aiken SC
Robert Garrett, Greenville SC
Michael Goode, Hilton Head SC
Ross Gorman, Lexington SC
Michael Green, Spartanburg SC
Nicholas Grieshop, Spartanburg SC
Michael Gutta, Greer SC
Michael Haffner, Cornelius NC
Patrick Harrington, Charlotte NC
Timothy Hawkins, Aiken SC
George Helmrich, Greer SC
Christopher Henderson, Loveland OH
Nelson Henry, Abbeville SC
True Hines, Charleston SC
Jonathan Hodges, West Columbia SC
Seth Horn, Summerville SC
Brian Hudanich, Stratham NH
Edward Hunt, Moore SC
Carl Jewell, Sewell NJ
Mark Johnson, Severna Park MD
Tyler Kasperski, Simpsonville SC
Daniel Laird, Mount Pleasant SC
Eric Lambert, Lexington KY
Miller Lane, Alpharetta GA
Jordan Lane, Murrells Inlet SC
Joshua Lee, Dalzell SC
Daniel Lowry, Mount Pleasant SC
Andrew Maass, Ridgeway SC
Mitchell McGaughy, Summerville SC
Brian McIntyre, Forest VA
Melissa McPartland, Lincoln University PA
Justin Mohr, Greer SC
Justin Moylan, Mt. Pleasant SC
Margaret Murphy, Berlin CT
Hayden Nall, Greer SC
Kirton Neipp, Mt. Pleasant SC
Cleveland Noel, Greer SC
Amanda Noranzyk, Seneca SC
Ben Parris, Travelers Rest SC
Collin Pascal, Chapin SC
Steven Pasternak, Greenville SC
Apurva Patel, Blythewood SC
Mac Pega, Goose Creek SC
Lindsey Pelton, Cottageville SC
Ellis Pickens, Charlotte NC
Charles Quillian, Stone Mountain GA
Brian Rahman, Maumee OH
Michael Reardon, Weaverville NC
William Rees, Collegeville PA
Patrick Reilly, Columbia SC
Connor Ritmiller, Millersville MD
Thomas Rivell, Colts Neck NJ
James Rubel, Spartanburg SC
Austin Russell, Greer SC
McIntyre Sanders, Myrtle Beach SC
Zachary Satterfield, Anderson SC
Eric Shelleman, Tampa FL
Kyle Smith, Mount Pleasant SC
Corey Smith, Salem SC
Mark Snyder, Charlotte NC
David Solberg, Bel Air MD
Dylan Sontag, Franklin TN
Kyle Stone, Aiken SC
Christopher Strickland, Charleston SC
Jacob Suits, Moore SC
Tucker Sweet, Winston-Salem NC
Karl Szatrowski, Westfield MA
William Thompson, Rock Hill SC
Brian Von Fange, Columbia SC
Sarah Waddill, Rock Hill SC
Jeremy Walton, Aiken SC
Adam Whitehead, Hartsville SC
Cameron Wideman, Greenwood SC
Roy Williams, Ladson SC
Joshua Wiltgen, Foley MN
Austin Wise, Greenville SC
Sheng Zheng, Florence SC

Top

Physics

Rachel Andorfer, Greer SC
Edward Bell, Gilbert SC
Kristyn Brandenburg, Goose Creek SC
Matthew Burrows, Gaffney SC
Carl Eichert, Laurel MD
Jonathan Florez, Greenville SC
Michael Gagnepain, Lexington SC
Jordan Gainey, Darlington SC
Alexander Kerr, Barnwell SC
Joshua Klinger, Massapequa Park NY
Bethany Lanham, Inman SC
Scott Lindauer, Apex NC
Jake Riffle, Lexington SC
Logan Riley, Summerville SC
Samuel Sanders, Florence SC
Ryan Schurr, Tampa FL
Allison Setser, Cincinnati OH
Fred Switzer, Seneca SC
David Thomas, Moorestown NJ
Jared Williams, Lyman SC

Top

Polymer and Fiber Chemistry

Beau Horner, Mt. Pleasant SC
Joseph Howe, York SC
Mark Lew, Greenville SC
Melissa Stimson, Dpo NY

Top