Download Adobe Reader

Dean's List, Spring 2015

Bioengineering

Alison Farrell, Marlton, NJ
Alison Lehane, Wilton, NY
Amanda Stastny, Anderson, SC
Andrew Crites, Brentwood, TN
Andrew Fetty, Olney, MD
Andrew Hill, Chapin, SC
Ang Li, Xian China,
Aniqa Chowdhury, Clemson, SC
Anjali Bergren, Blythewood, SC
Anna Carter, Anderson, SC
Arthur Hellyer, Spartanburg, SC
Austin Schlirf, Clemson, SC
Brandon Jones, Aiken, SC
Breanne Hourigan, Clemson, SC
Brian Kirkland, Landenberg, PA
Brittany Walker, Mauldin, SC
Bryana Baginski, Sparks, MD
Caitlyn Jones, Franklin, TN
Caroline Preston, Califon, NJ
Carolyn Arthur, Clemson, SC
Catherine Demos, Laurel, MD
Chance Mahanes, Pickens, SC
Christopher Helber, Weston, FL
Christopher Theos, Bel Air, MD
Curtis Harper, Simpsonville, SC
David Hagan, Summerville, SC
David Oglesby, Atlanta, GA
David Templeton, Chattanooga, TN
Dennis Phillips, Pittsburgh, PA
Devin Gibson, Greer, SC
Diana Burden, Fort Mill, SC
Dinkelpreet Kaur, Clemson, SC
Erica Beal, Wadsworth, OH
Evan Robinson, Clemson, SC
Garret Wilson, West Chester, OH
George Seignious, Mt Pleasant, SC
Haider Niazi, Madison, WI
Haley Leslie, Fort Mill, SC
Hannah Moreland, Central, SC
Irina Geiculescu, Easley, SC
Jacob Tilles, Concord, MA
Jamie Ralston, Irmo, SC
Jared Tallo, Myrtle Beach, SC
Jared Wells, Mt Pleasant, SC
Jessica Johnson, Greensboro, NC
Jonah Robison, Wauwatosa, WI
Jonathan Doyle, Greer, SC
Joseph Pate, Charleston, SC
Joseph Wilson, Duncan, SC
Joseph Wortkoetter, Greenville, SC
Justin Bacaoat, Goose Creek, SC
Justin Shaw, Hilton Head, SC
Kaitlyn Hackathorn, Mt Pleasant, SC
Kallie Etten, Clemson, SC
Kara Cooper, Irmo, SC
Karen Routhier, Singapore,
Katherine Bellino, Ashburn, VA
Kendyl Williams, Central, SC
Kirsten Scalera, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Kristina Carlson, Needham, MA
Kyle Walker, Rockville Centre, NY
Lauren Weaver, Selma, NC
Lauryn Dichting, Roswell, GA
Lisa Larrew, Summerville, SC
Lucy Young, Lexington, SC
Madison Oldham, Simpsonville, SC
Madison Repp, ,
Marcus Hannibal, Columbia, SC
Maria Portilla Rodriguez, Simpsonville, SC
Mariah McMinn, Summerville, SC
Mary O'Kelly, Florence, SC
Megan Sech, Simpsonville, SC
Michael Stone, Piedmont, SC
Natalie Harper, Chapin, SC
Nathaniel Parchment, Hagerstown, MD
Nicholas Matel, Indianapolis, IN
Nicole Cyr, Georgetown, SC
Nuvi Njinimbam, Simpsonville, SC
Patrick Bush, Chapin, SC
Patrick Williamson, Nashville, TN
Phillip Bridges, Spartanburg, SC
Ramiro Ramirez, Greenville, SC
Rebecca Thomas, Central, SC
Reid Gentry, Easley, SC
Robert Marti, ,
Ryan Borem, Easley, SC
Ryan Kelly, Mountain Lakes, NJ
Ryan King, Travelers Rest, SC
Ryan Lawson, Spartanburg, SC
Ryan West, Summerville, SC
Scott Stanley, Indianapolis, IN
Sean Kamperman, Summerville, SC
Seth Thomas, Irmo, SC
Sharon Olang, Fort Mill, SC
Shayne Rimer, North Augusta, SC
Spencer Marsh, Clemson, SC
Suzanne Bradley, Lawrenceville, GA
Taylor Gustaveson, Central, SC
Theresa Cecil, Ijamsville, MD
Tiffany Yu, Piedmont, SC
Timothy Harmon, New Orleans, LA
Timothy Litzinger, Simpsonville, SC
Timothy Moses, Laurens, SC
Timothy Riehm, Easley, SC
Toni Warnick, Sanborn, NY
Vincent Winkler, Aiken, SC
William Harley, North Augusta, SC
Zachary McMillan, Myrtle Beach, SC

Top

Chemistry

Adreunna Rhue, Andrews, SC
Alexander Nortz, Fort Mill, SC
Amanda Jirgal, Bardonia, NY
Amanda Owen, Gladstone, NJ
Andrew Poveromo, Beverly, MA
Benjamin Morgan, North Augusta, SC
Bethany Byrd, Darlington, SC
Carolyn McNamara, Mount Pleasant, SC
Claire Martineau, Ellicott City, MD
Clayton Little, Mills River, NC
Daniel Fetterolf, Aiken, SC
David Broughton, Florence, SC
Eric Hall, Lewiston, ME
Graham Tindall, Rock Hill, SC
Haleigh Shelton, Lyman, SC
Hannah Gaulden, Taylors, SC
Haydan Smith, Clover, SC
Jacqueline Schiller, Mt Pleasant, SC
Jamora Hamilton, Clemson, SC
Jennifer Warnock, Roebuck, SC
John Weller, Fort Mill, SC
Kayla Fenton, Grafton, WI
Kinsey Lee, Lexington, SC
Laura Andrews, Anderson, SC
Lauren Munns, Leonardtown, MD
Liam Mcgill, Charleston, SC
Liam Monteith, Columbia, SC
Meredith Mcswain, Charlotte, NC
Morgan Norton, Belton, SC
Peter Gennaro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Pierce Sutton, Clover, SC
Richard Turner, Simpsonville, SC
Sandra Hedrick, Lynchburg, VA
Shaun O'Donnell, Cary, NC
Taron Bradshaw, Severna Park, MD
Tiquez Rivers, Hartsville, SC
Tyler Kimball, Gainesville, GA
Zachary Smith, Easley, SC

Top

Chemical Engineering

Abigail Nolen, Kingsport, TN
Alva Godfrey, Lincolnton, NC
Amber Laird, Irmo, SC
Angela Bark, Kingsport, TN
Benjamin Donner, Mt Pleasant, SC
Benjamin Trotter, Fort Mill, SC
Blake Hawsey, Columbia, SC
Bradley Hatch, Pendleton, SC
Breann Janvier, Newark, DE
Bryan Apperson, Chapel Hill, NC
Christine Mullan, Ocean View, NJ
Christopher Stout, Landenberg, PA
Collin Ray, Aiken, SC
Erika Arvay, West Columbia, SC
Erin Hughes, Seneca, SC
Fouzan Alam, Clemson, SC
Hitomi Saito, Columbia, SC
Ivan Getov, Fort Mill, SC
Jake Perry, Greenville, SC
Jeremy Fowler, Pelzer, SC
John Barrows, Woodstock, GA
John Holder, Greer, SC
Joseph Riggs, Mount Pleasant, SC
Joseph Scarborough, Clinton, SC
Kaitlin Ailey, Knoxville, TN
Kevin Tuten, Liberty, SC
Kimberley Owen, Knoxville, TN
Kyle Kwarsick, Greenwood, SC
Liam Christ, Bolton, CT
Matthew Barkal, Greer, SC
Matthew Bell, Mount Pleasant, SC
Matthew Fourspring, Chattanooga, TN
Matthew McMillan, Raleigh, NC
Nikki Lewis, Clemson, SC
Olivia Layman, Arlington, VA
Parker Hume, Summerville, SC
Perry Spinelli, Waxhaw, NC
Phillip Marchant, Greenville, SC
Rebecca Demarco, Clemson, SC
Rebecca Harman, Alpharetta, GA
Robert Emmett, Clemson, SC
Robert Powers, Greer, SC
Ryan Clarke, Watkinsville, GA
Sean Demass, Aiken, SC
Tanner Karp, Lakeland, TN
Tanner Schodowski, Twinsburg, OH
Thomas Vreeland, Anderson, SC
Tim Parsons, Easley, SC
Tyler Wiseman, Elgin, SC
Zander Barth, Anderson, SC

Top

Civil Engineering

Aaron Schmitt, Summerville, SC
Alexander Marbury, Gaffney, SC
Andrew Tarbell, Mandeville, LA
Annemarie Crumrine, Ocean Isle Beach, NC
Aria Caime, Seneca, SC
Ashley Martin, Lugoff, SC
Austin Powell, Greer, SC
Benjamin Shaffer, Gilbert, SC
Brandy Turpin, Walhalla, SC
Bryan Wolfe, Birmingham, AL
Cameron Miller, Lyman, SC
Chandler Gibbs, Mc Adenville, NC
Charles Greer, Greenville, SC
Christopher O'Laughlin, North Charleston, SC
Connor Egbert, Summerville, SC
Cotter Jackson, Yarmouth, ME
Courtney Hance, Blythewood, SC
David McCormick, Stanwood, MI
David McNair, Mt Pleasant, SC
Dylan Temple, Great Falls, SC
Edward Taylor, North Reading, MA
Elisha Morris, Charlotte, NC
Emily Torrey, Spotsylvania, VA
Eric Esqueda, Raleigh, NC
Ethan Olliff, Hilton Head Island, SC
Francis Filosa, River Forest, IL
Gina Gennaro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Hampton Young, Murrells Inlet, SC
Hugo Fehrenbach, Greer, SC
Jared Hanna, Charleston, WV
Jefferson Caffery, ,
John Bunge, Columbia, SC
Jonathan Litoff, Spartanburg, SC
Jordan Bianchi, Greer, SC
Joshua Hunter, Greenville, SC
Julian Barringer, Aiken, SC
Julian Hegemann, Clemson, SC
Justin Davis, Inman, SC
Kylie Tawney, Chapel Hill, NC
Lauren Bonney, Burlington, NC
Lewis Wertz, Aiken, SC
Luke Sande, Clemson, SC
Mark Taylor, Florence, SC
Matthew Barnes, Lancaster, SC
Matthew Henderson, Irmo, SC
Matthew Hunter, Charlotte, NC
McKenzie Keehan, Clemson, SC
Michael Lynch, Madison, NJ
Mikayla Bladow, Fort Collins, CO
Nicholas Andryusky, Sugar Hill, GA
Nolan Villatoro, Greenville, SC
Patrick Monroe, Summerville, SC
Paul Peeples, Mt Pleasant, SC
Ryan Hull, Summerville, SC
Ryan Sharpe, Lexington, SC
Ryan Williamson, Ringgold, GA
Sadler Gensch, Belmont, NC
Sara Albritton, Fort Worth, TX
Seth Graves, Kershaw, SC
Sheridan Horrell, Pawleys Island, SC
Stacy Hoffmeyer, ,
Stefon Joseph, Jonesboro, GA
Stephanie Kight, Anderson, SC
Stephen Dawson, Piedmont, SC
Stephen Fry, Central, SC
Taylor Purvis, Blythewood, SC
Thomas Repik, Liberty, SC
Timothy Smylie, Chesterfield, NJ
Wesley Link, Atlanta, GA
William Balentine, Hodges, SC
William Escoe, Murrells Inlet, SC
William James, Mount Pleasant, SC
William Wooten, Kernersville, NC

Top

Electrical & Computer Engineering

Adam Wires, Clemson, SC
Akshit Bhandari, Gurgaon India,
Alexander Noel, Goose Creek, SC
Alexis Holt, Aynor, SC
Alvin Zhou, Charleston, SC
Andrew Runnion, Acworth, GA
Austin Ewasiuk, West Union, SC
Austin Ross, Cumberland, RI
Austin Turbeville, Myrtle Beach, SC
Benton Burns, Taylors, SC
Brenden Raulerson, Travelers Rest, SC
Brian MacEachern, Clemson, SC
Brian Stewart, Anderson, SC
Caleb Dautel, Austin, TX
Caleb Little, Columbia, SC
Carlton Brooks, Easley, SC
Chad Sanford, Vista, CA
Chandler Schramm, Charlotte, NC
Chase Frazelle, Clemson, SC
Christian Adams, Florence, SC
Christian Barrineau, Clemson, SC
Christopher Charley, North, SC
Chunpeng Shao, Shijiazhuang,
Clayton Bradshaw, Boiling Springs, SC
Clayton Evans, Kingsport, TN
Corey Smith, Barnwell, SC
Damon Tunnell, Loris, SC
David Saxton, Anderson, SC
Diang Xing, Central, SC
Dru Bradley, Greenville, SC
Dylan Murray, Tega Cay, SC
Edward Creighton, Eutawville, SC
Emmanuel Lugo, Walterboro, SC
Ernest Fowler, Cowpens, SC
Garrett Basil, Lawrenceville, GA
Gregory Howard, Hanahan, SC
Haley Bonner, Tega Cay, SC
Henry Robinson, Columbia, SC
Hunter Lake, St Matthews, SC
Huzefa Dossaji, Spartanburg, SC
Jacob Alexander, Alexandria, VA
Jacob Pocta, Charleston, SC
James Huckabee, Beaufort, SC
John Cuculic, Columbia, SC
John Holladay, Lexington, SC
John McLeod, Sumter, SC
Johnnie Catoe, Fort Lawn, SC
Johnston Ball, Greenwood, SC
Jonathan Barreto, Greer, SC
Jonathan Dicunzolo, Lloyd Harbor, NY
Jordan Byrne, Columbia, SC
Joseph Lamunion, Charleston, SC
Joseph Sanborn, Goose Creek, SC
Joshua King, Bristol, TN
Joshua Sherrill, Rock Hill, SC
Joshua Smith, Summerville, SC
Justin Anderson, Seneca, SC
Justin Ford, Pittsburgh, PA
Justin Shook, Greenville, SC
Kevin McFarland, Seneca, SC
Kramer Jance, Moncks Corner, SC
Kyle Srimoungchanh, Columbia, SC
Matthew Humphrey, West Palm Beach, FL
Matthew Rufus, Andrews, SC
Matthew Wirth, Elgin, SC
Maxwell Hoelzen, Clemson, SC
Michael Achord, Summerville, SC
Michael Bolton, Simpsonville, SC
Michael McDonald, Columbia, SC
Nathan Lin, Hattiesburg, MS
Nathan Pocta, Charleston, SC
Nicholas Beulick, Saint Louis, MO
Nirali Merchant, Greer, SC
Pedro Ferreira, Anderson, SC
Peter Green, Apex, NC
Raphael Taylor, Atlanta, GA
Robert Cass, Pomaria, SC
Robert Lipsey, Hanahan, SC
Ryan Bell, Mount Pleasant, SC
Ryan Martin, Darien, CT
Samuel Park, Anderson, SC
Scott Rodgers, Chapel Hill, NC
Sean Osler, West Palm Beach, FL
Shane Kimble, Hanahan, SC
Shane Parent, Simpsonville, SC
Shari Furman, Camden, SC
Shaun Hoyt, Largo, FL
Sophia Houtzer, Walhalla, SC
Stratis Bahaveolos, Downers Grove, IL
Szymon Wisniewski, Greenville, SC
Tao Jiang, Simpsonville, SC
Tiana Johnson, Goose Creek, SC
Timothy Bate, Central, SC
Trupal Patel, Columbia, SC
Tyler Fitzgerald, Hanover, MA
Valerie Jones, Goose Creek, SC
Victoria Gardner, North Augusta, SC
Walter Hanger, Charleston, SC
William Read, Charleston, SC
Yao Li, Xu Zhou,

Top

Environmental Engineering & Earth Sciences

Adam Willey, Pendleton, SC
Alexander Ryan, Wheaton, IL
Alexandra McIntyre, Hilton Head Island, SC
Andrew Shealy, Columbia, SC
Ashlynn Anderson, Summerville, SC
Biting Li, Central, SC
Caitlyn Youngblood, Lawrenceville, GA
Caroline Korte, Fort Mill, SC
Ellen Chassereau, Chapin, SC
Emma Coleman, Columbia, SC
George Rawls, Aiken, SC
Gregory Caldwell, Fort Mill, SC
Haley Durning, Kearny, NJ
Ian Melville, Simsbury, CT
Ingrid Petterson, Hudson, OH
Jack Andritsch, Fishers, IN
James Wykel, Aiken, SC
Jason Gleaton, Travelers Rest, SC
Jessica Jones, West Columbia, SC
Jordan Berisford, Rock Hill, SC
Joseph Walton, Murrells Inlet, SC
Justin Earnhart, Lugoff, SC
Katelyn Goretzke, Simpsonville, SC
Katelyn Hankinson, Mount Pleasant, SC
Kathryn Drennan, Charleston, SC
Kayla Kernich, Hanahan, SC
Keaton Mashtare, Simpsonville, SC
Kelsey Herring, Atlanta, GA
Kimberly Bourne, Hayesville, NC
Kristen Carpenter, Mooresville, NC
Kyle Barber, Anderson, SC
Matthew Seigler, Clemson, SC
Matthew Vawter, Fort Mill, SC
Merritt Earle, Greenville, SC
Michael Perkins, Glen Mills, PA
Olivia Felber, Taylors, SC
Pamela Wyant, North Charleston, SC
Sarah Disario, Spartanburg, SC
Seth Dunnagan, Lexington, SC
Shannen Scott, Springfield, VA
William O'Connell, Manchester, NH

Top

General Engineering

Aaron Verhoeven, Greenville, SC
Adam Augugliaro, Haddonfield, NJ
Adam Seith, Summerville, SC
Agustin Malki, Greer, SC
Alexander Herd, Monkton, MD
Alexander Luzzatti, Simpsonville, SC
Alexander Raymond, Rock Hill, SC
Alexis Fiore, Orlando, FL
Allen Robertson, Mooresville, NC
Allison Brophy, Cincinnati, OH
Andrew Alexandrescu, Clemson, SC
Andrew Le, Greer, SC
Andrew Moore, Greenville, SC
Andrew Perham, Alexandria, VA
Andrew Richardson, Marietta, GA
Andrew Samstag, Anderson, SC
Andrew Sowder, Simpsonville, SC
Anna Black, Flowery Branch, GA
Anna Young, Roswell, GA
Annalise Bowers, Mount Pleasant, SC
Ari Shoham, Newton, MA
Austin Devaney, Fort Mill, SC
Austin Hensley, Rock Hill, SC
Austin Mills, Wellington, FL
Austin Wiseman, Summerville, SC
Ben Golden, Simpsonville, SC
Benjamin Jackson, Fort Mill, SC
Benjamin Sigmon, Hilton Head Island, SC
Benjamin Smith, Lilburn, GA
Bethany Eaton, Summerville, SC
Bradley Kittrell, Columbia, SC
Bradley Skelton, Anderson, SC
Brendan Ward, Pittsburgh, PA
Brian Haner, Greenville, SC
Brittany Biele, Forked River, NJ
Bryce Kunkle, Pinopolis, SC
Bryson Meier, Irmo, SC
Caleb Dennis, Moncks Corner, SC
Caleb Taylor, Gilbert, SC
Casey Young, Saint Leonard, MD
Cassandra Watson, Hudson, OH
Catherine Snyder, Greenville, SC
Catherine Zemitis, Simpsonville, SC
Chandler Clodfelter, High Point, NC
Charles Black, Columbia, SC
Charles Meeks, Belton, SC
Charles Pickens, Spartanburg, SC
Chase Gabbard, Anderson, SC
Christian Hund, Goose Creek, SC
Christian Monsalve, Greenville, SC
Christian Steinmetz, Hilton Head, SC
Christopher Brown, Charlotte, NC
Christopher Carns, Chester, SC
Christopher Cummings, West Chester, PA
Christopher Lane, Charlotte, NC
Clayton Hickok, Summerville, SC
Clayton Jones, Townville, SC
Cody Allen, Anderson, SC
Colin Lyman, Decatur, GA
Connor Clark, Simpsonville, SC
Connor Dixon, Belton, SC
Connor Mcgrath, Crownsville, MD
Connor Skelly, West Chester, OH
Cormac Kelly, Rock Hill, SC
Cory Mccord, Little River, SC
Courtney Doyle, Dayton, MD
Courtney Johnston, Wake Forest, NC
Courtney Law, Columbia, SC
Curtis Ludwig, Strongsville, OH
Daniel Heacox, Spartanburg, SC
Daniel Hoppe, Leesville, SC
Daniel Kennedy, Charleston, SC
Daniel Wile, Poughkeepsie, NY
Daniela Ruiz Alvarez, Santa Cruz,
David Baxley, Columbia, SC
David Daly, Kennett Square, PA
David Evans, Cincinnati, OH
David Gundana, Fountain Inn, SC
David Langbehn, Anderson, SC
Deiontre Hill, Duncan, SC
Delaney Williams, Nashville, TN
Dylan Jordan, Conway, SC
Dylan Raposo, Califon, NJ
Dylan Van Sandt, Clemson, SC
Edwin Wentzky, Anderson, SC
Elizabeth Brigham, Austin, TX
Elizabeth Marrs, Denver, CO
Ella Moore, Taylors, SC
Emily Blair, Midlothian, VA
Emily Gullette, Greer, SC
Emily Wood, Charlotte, NC
Ericka Steele, Lake Wylie, SC
Erin Mcauliffe, Dublin, OH
Ethan Steward, Hickory, NC
Evan Hermans, Downingtown, PA
Evan Straub, Elkridge, MD
Forrest Crocker, Lexington, SC
Grant Anderson, Simpsonville, SC
Grant Davidson, Greensboro, NC
Grant Hedges, Lewis Center, OH
Grant Hiriak, Arden, NC
Grant Wilson, Greer, SC
Haines Fleshman, Columbia, SC
Hamilton Erwin, Seneca, SC
Hannah Connor, Williamston, SC
Hannah Dillingham, Pickens, SC
Hannah Maeser, Huntsville, AL
Hannah Mcnulty, Wexford, PA
Harrison Eggers, West Union, SC
Harsh Patel, Greenville, SC
Henry Rutland, Orangeburg, SC
Hope Ibrahim, Greer, SC
Hunter Boniface, Pauline, SC
Isaac Baum, Clemson, SC
Jackson Weaver, Summerville, SC
Jacob Hoppel, Fredericksburg, VA
James Blackwell, Columbia, SC
James Doyle, Wallingford, PA
James Faris, Rock Hill, SC
James King, Chicago, IL
James Lassiter, Anderson, SC
Jenna Patterson, Huntersville, NC
Jenna-Lee Perry, Fort Mill, SC
Jennifer D'Anthony, Phillipsburg, NJ
Jennifer Hadley, Loveland, OH
Jennifer Haines, Knightdale, NC
Jennifer Hibberts, APO, AP
Jeremy Davis, Moore, SC
Jeremy Stauffer, Jupiter, FL
Jervonte Caldwell, Orangeburg, SC
Jesse Smith, Easley, SC
Jessica Zahn, Tega Cay, SC
John Elliott, Brentwood, TN
John Gervais, Johns Island, SC
John Gillespie, Simpsonville, SC
John Helfenberger, Mint Hill, NC
John Jackson, Roswell, GA
John Kerley, Anderson, SC
John Meadors, Columbia, SC
John Shearin, Raleigh, NC
Jonathan Durham, Columbia, SC
Jonnise Macomson, Campobello, SC
Jordan Bjerken, Fort Mill, SC
Jordan Motlong, Columbia, SC
Jorge Mendoza-Barajas, North Charleston, SC
Joseph Critelli, Quincy, MA
Joseph Hilbert, Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA
Joseph Klasnic, Columbia, SC
Joseph Larkin, Murrells Inlet, SC
Joseph Roulier, Fort Mill, SC
Joseph Trabucco, Franklin, TN
Joseph Watkins, Pace, FL
Joshua Pifer, Concord, NH
Joshua Sparks, Clemmons, NC
Juan Avila, Goose Creek, SC
Julia Spieker, North Augusta, SC
Justin Comport, Edisto Island, SC
Justin Dreibrodt, Greenville, SC
Justin Jones, Mount Pleasant, SC
Justin Lingat, Goose Creek, SC
Kaitlyn Faugerstrom, Lagrangeville, NY
Kaitlyn Long, West Grove, PA
Kaleb Guion, Simpsonville, SC
Kameryn Mcgee, Seneca, SC
Kathryn Abbott, Simpsonville, SC
Katie Tobik, Fort Mill, SC
Kaylan Martin, Honea Path, SC
Keith Currie, Charleston, SC
Kelli Nugent, Lake Wylie, SC
Kimberly O'Brien, Troy, NY
Kirk Heinold, Mount Pleasant, SC
Kristin Fuller, Daphne, AL
Kristopher Shanrock, Louisville, KY
Lea Bolognini, Mequon, WI
Leo Ou, Rock Hill, SC
Lindsey Weathersbee, Sumter, SC
Luke Bittenbinder, Central, SC
Macey Carr, North Chili, NY
Madeline Raudat, Johnson City, TN
Margaret Baresh, Dallas, TX
Margaret Redford, Salem, OR
Margaret Webster, Mauldin, SC
Mark Anayee, Columbia, SC
Martin Anderson, Franklin, TN
Mary Nickles, Anderson, SC
Matthew Alford, Goose Creek, SC
Matthew Bridges, Greenwood, SC
Matthew Bruns, Clarendon Hills, IL
Matthew Fleck, Fairfax, VA
Matthew Grooms, Lexington, SC
Matthew Lewis, Lexington, SC
Matthew Murdock, Summerville, SC
Matthew Navarro, Tega Cay, SC
Matthew Tarasiewicz, Watchung, NJ
Matthew Trombley, Holly Springs, NC
Matthew Underwood, Lexington, SC
Max Bretscher, Tega Cay, SC
Mehdi Benaissa, Saint George, SC
Melissa Kozik, North Royalton, OH
Mia Warner, Johnson City, TN
Micah Perwien, Pequot Lakes, MN
Michael Calfe, Brackenridge, PA
Michael Creighton, Hoschton, GA
Michael Donahue, Northfield, IL
Michael Mastropaolo, Red Bank, NJ
Michael Muller, Marietta, GA
Michael Nelson, Bellerose Village, NY
Michelle Sholty, Glenview, IL
Mikael Toye, Anderson, SC
Mikayla Bridges, Seminole, FL
Molly Metts, Branchville, SC
Nafis Reza, Columbia, SC
Natalie Hopkins, Clifton, VA
Natalie Pellizzi, Rumson, NJ
Natalie Rogers, Taylors, SC
Nathan Hale, Collierville, TN
Nathan Stephenson, Aiken, SC
Nathan Weingarth, Lawrenceville, GA
Nicholas Baxter, Fort Huachuca, AZ
Nicholas Cavanaugh, Sullivans Island, SC
Nicholas Krauter, Roswell, GA
Olivia Ross, Greer, SC
Patrick Gorospe, Rock Hill, SC
Patrick Lawler, North Wales, PA
Patrick Murphy, Simpsonville, SC
Patrick O'Brien, Aiken, SC
Patrick Russell, Alpharetta, GA
Patrick Scharr, Chadds Ford, PA
Paul Feisal, Greenville, SC
Paul Wakim, Lawrenceville, GA
Peter Marchetti, Norwell, MA
Peyton Tharp, Aiken, SC
Phillip Adams, Goose Creek, SC
Quinn Smith, York, SC
Reed Rabideau, West Palm Beach, FL
Regan Van Metre, Mount Pleasant, SC
Reid Given, Simpsonville, SC
Richard Hanger, Charleston, SC
Richard Rose, Piedmont, SC
Ricky Netherton, Boiling Springs, SC
Riley Butler, Greer, SC
Robert Benson, Manalapan, NJ
Robert Liberty, Fort Mill, SC
Ryan Love, Charlotte, NC
Ryan Palso, Simpsonville, SC
Salley Reamer, Columbia, SC
Sally Lee, Irmo, SC
Samuel Beaird, Martinez, GA
Samuel Bunce, Mount Pleasant, SC
Samuel McKee, Winston Salem, NC
Samuel Reinert, Anderson, SC
Samuel Walsh, Plano, TX
Sarah Humphries, Lexington, SC
Sarah Kelly, Knoxville, TN
Sarah Timmins, Cordova, TN
Savannah Willis, Glen Allen, VA
Sean Tedesco, Winchester, MA
Shaley Rice, Abbeville, SC
Shaurya Gupta, ,
Sheena Amin, North Augusta, SC
Sophia Porach, Asheville, NC
Stefan Abare, Simpsonville, SC
Stephanie Reynolds, Parkton, MD
Steven Hall, Iva, SC
Tara Brooks, Lancaster, SC
Thomas Cottrell, Simpsonville, SC
Thomas Furey, Amston, CT
Thomas Neff, Greer, SC
Thomas Riedy, Aurora, OH
Thomas Roberts, Anderson, SC
Trev Comstock, Lexington, SC
Tristen Fields, Iva, SC
Turner McCaffrey, Bluffton, SC
Ty Novak, Hartsville, SC
Tyler Bernstein, Ringoes, NJ
Tyler Myers, Collierville, TN
Tyler Vandygrift, Charleston, SC
Virginia Westbury, Bowman, SC
Walter Payne, Littleton, CO
Wesley Donison, Bluffton, SC
William Benton, Wilson, NC
William Dagley, Hudson, OH
William Hardy, Graniteville, SC
William Knudson, Columbus, OH
William Kramer, Roswell, GA
William Macilwinen, Greer, SC
William Mccaffrey, Newbury, MA
William Wannamaker, Manning, SC
Wyatt Grace, Delmar, NY
Xiaowan Lai, Summerville, SC
Zachary Davis, Atlanta, GA
Zachary Long, Lexington, SC

Top

Industrial Engineering

Aaron Collins, Aiken, SC
Abigail Coloso, Severn, MD
Alan Babilinski, Piedmont, SC
Alexander Martin, Heathrow, FL
Alexander Smith, Chapin, SC
Alyse Pratt, Alpharetta, GA
Alyson Brown, Greenville, SC
Amelia Nelson, Charleston, SC
Amelia Nobles, Ridgeville, SC
Anna Fairey, Mount Pleasant, SC
April Bittner, Pittsburgh, PA
Arianna Cipollone, Greenville, SC
Ashley Sabinsky, Belle Mead, NJ
Bradford Collins, Beaufort, SC
Bradley Gainey, Hartsville, SC
Brianna Rasnick, Irmo, SC
Bryant Henderson, Norcross, GA
Cameron Hopkins, Johnson City, TN
Carson Fields, Pewee Valley, KY
Carter Smith, Bluffton, SC
Christina Czarnecki, Branchburg, NJ
Christopher Dyer, Gilbert, SC
Christopher Wykoff, Olney, MD
Coleman Young, Goose Creek, SC
Corbin Lee, Salem, SC
Courtney Kinman, Cincinnati, OH
Darius Brown, Greenville, SC
David Sams, Goose Creek, SC
Davis Chuck, Fort Mill, SC
Di Nguyen, Ho Chi Minh,
Dillon Davis, Westminster, SC
Douglas Burns, Simpsonville, SC
Emily McDowell, Clemson, SC
George Kitchukov, Columbia, SC
Hayley Baxter, Chesapeake, VA
Irene Vogt, Pittsfield, NH
Jack Stevenson, Moore, SC
James Courie, Columbia, SC
Joanna Engels, New Franklin, OH
Jonathan Barre, Tega Cay, SC
Jonathan Haines, Columbia, SC
Jordan Promislow, Port Royal, SC
Jose Resendiz, Bluffton, SC
Joseph Calamoneri, Clemson, SC
Joseph Prewitt, Camden, SC
Joshua Hardin, Moncks Corner, SC
Julie Sonday, Lexington, KY
Justin Peck, Simpsonville, SC
Justin Welch, Summerville, SC
Katherina Jurewicz, Tega Cay, SC
Katherine Jones, Columbus, OH
Kathryn Watson, Simpsonville, SC
Kelly Kendall, Sandy Spring, MD
Kendall Wright, Tega Cay, SC
Kenneth Maher, Baltimore, MD
Kyle Hongsermeier, Summerville, SC
Lamonda Pete, Winnsboro, SC
Laura Beacham, Raleigh, NC
Lauren Wood, Fort Mill, SC
Lindsay Seel, Winter Park, FL
Lindsey Baldo, Mt Pleasant, SC
Marcus Anderson, Lyman, SC
Margaret Thomas, Columbia, SC
Matthew Csernica, Mount Pleasant, SC
Matthew Grajewski, Pottstown, PA
Matthew Neese, Swansea, SC
Matthew Randzio, East Brunswick, NJ
Mauri Leonard, St Matthews, SC
Megan Earnest, Knoxville, TN
Melinda Boggs, Decatur, GA
Michael Haffner, Cornelius, NC
Michael Howell, Florence, SC
Michelle Frazier, Orangeburg, SC
Nathan Bruhn, Peachtree City, GA
Nathaniel Plante, Charleston, SC
Neeraj Singal, Chester, SC
Paiten Lineberger, Piedmont, SC
Paula Wesselmann, Clemson, SC
Priyanka Shankar, Florence, SC
Rachel Johnson, Kingsport, TN
Renata Roque, Easley, SC
Samantha Paris, Hilton Head, SC
Samuel Brewer, Crestwood, KY
Samuel Sedory, Gibsonia, PA
Sarah Dunlap, Honea Path, SC
Sarah Murphy, Harrison, NY
Savannah Edwards, Charlotte, NC
Shawn Lundskow, Hughesville, MD
Sloan Bankson, Florence, SC
Stephen Wassynger, Simpsonville, SC
Teirra Holloman, Bishopville, SC
Thaddeus Morgan, Simpsonville, SC
Thomas Hildebrand, Atlanta, GA
Thomas Power, Eastchester, NY
William Riddick, Smithfield, VA
Zachary Morrison, Mount Pleasant, SC

Top

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron Anderson, Taylors, SC
Adam Seiler, Pelzer, SC
Adam Wachs, Lexington, KY
Alexander Muller, Spartanburg, SC
Alexander Stevens, Anderson, SC
Alexandra Maass, Ridgeway, SC
Alix Griffin, Greenville, SC
Allison Kay, Sumter, SC
Allison McKee, Greeneville, TN
Andrew Maass, Ridgeway, SC
Apurva Patel, Blythewood, SC
Austin Clark, Chester, SC
Austin Russell, Greer, SC
Beckett Crownover, Charlotte, NC
Benjamin Gratzick, Johns Island, SC
Benjamin Vogt, Waxhaw, NC
Bradford Harth, Charleston, SC
Brandon Delspina, Clemson, SC
Brian Gray, Daniel Island, SC
Bryant Cornett, Charlotte, NC
Calder Broussard, Greenville, SC
Camden Druga, Blythewood, SC
Cameron Abarotin, Greer, SC
Cameron Fellers, Little Mountain, SC
Carl Milner, Woodstock, GA
Caroline Buck, West Chester, PA
Carson Adkins, Honea Path, SC
Carson Joye, Columbia, SC
Chandler Paff, Tega Cay, SC
Charles Weirick, Huntsville, AL
Chongze Hu, Tianjin, China,
Christian Brumme, Johns Island, SC
Christian Echter, Randolph, NJ
Christina Fyock, Ellicott City, MD
Christopher Russell, Bedford, NH
Christopher Schifer, Aiken, SC
Collin Clemons, Canton, MI
Connor Lee, Summerville, SC
Courtney Hund, Saint Augustine, F
L Daniel Byerley, West Chester, PA
Daniel Taylor, Aiken, SC
David Tripamer, Anderson, SC
Derek Yarke, Sumter, SC
Devin Booker, Lexington, KY
Domenic Catalfomo, Anderson, SC
Erik Kropilak, Knoxville, TN
Fatema Hakimji, West Columbia, SC
Gary Carter, North Charleston, SC
Gordon Hartman, Greenville, SC
Graham Aldinger, Lexington, SC
Grahm Barnard, Daphne, AL
Greer Layne, Chapin, SC
Henry Busch, Coppell, TX
Henry Lavin, Central, SC
Henry Purtill, Glastonbury, CT
Howard Reece, Winston Salem, NC
Ian Garrett, Aiken, SC
Jacob Anderson, Spartanburg, SC
Jacob Biddlecom, Charlotte, NC
James Brush, Greenville, SC
James Eister, Seneca, SC
James Garrett, Charleston, SC
James Krenisky, Gordonsville, VA
Jared Stewart, Summerville, SC
Jeffrey Chu, Myrtle Beach, SC
Jennifer Kennedy, Isle of Palms, SC
John Bender, West Chester, PA
John Colyer, Charleston, SC
John Halbig, Hanahan, SC
John Harrison, Easley, SC
John Stone, Columbia, SC
Jonathan Anthony, Rock Hill, SC
Joseph Kahn, Waxhaw, NC
Joshua Fairchild, Charleston, SC
Josiah Tellis, Florence, SC
Justin Gilstrap, Lugoff, SC
Kaitlin Kunkle, Prosperity, SC
Kelly Finnegan, Waxahachie, TX
Kenneth Brown, Central, SC
Kevin Czajka, Mauldin, SC
Kevin Hardjono, Central, SC
Krista Edwards, Simpsonville, SC
Krystin Kittredge, Huntsville, AL
Kyle Wentzel, Dallas, TX
Laura Caruso, York, SC
Lauren Carter, Spartanburg, SC
Lauren Robinett, Cincinnati, OH
Levi O'Brien, Spartanburg, SC
Lloyd Sutter, Pickens, SC
Luke Hogan, Ocean View, NJ
Maggie Boyd, Fort Mill, SC
Matthew Helvey, Springfield, VA
Matthew Hodnett, Simpsonville, SC
Matthew Vigari, Conway, SC
McClain Schweppe, Charlotte, NC
Mckenna Simpson, Hampton, VA
Michael Bates, Rock Hill, SC
Michael Williams, North Augusta, SC
Miller Townsend, Liberty, SC
Mitchel Whetstone, Cope, SC
Morgan Daughtridge, Huntingtown, MD
Nathaniel Devol, Clemson, SC
Nicholas Boone, Duncan, SC
Nicholas Gratzick, Johns Island, SC
Patrick Hill, Leesville, SC
Patrick Jansen, Athens, GA
Patrick Lannan, Columbus, IN
Patrick Wallach, Reva, VA
Preston Little, Mills River, NC
Rafael Navarro, Temecula, CA
Ryan Shaw, Rock Hill, SC
Samuel Marshall, Greenville, SC
Samuel Shelhoss, Towson, MD
Savannah Brazell, Columbia, SC
Sean Allen, Wexford, PA
Skylar Bobadilla, Moorestown, NJ
Stefan Topper, Summerville, SC
Stephan Knackstedt, Easley, SC
Stephen Hamby, Alpharetta, GA
Stephen Kiff, Greer, SC
Taylor Waller, Wilmington, NC
Thomas Loar, Central, SC
Trever Brown, Fair Play, SC
Tyler June, Latta, SC
Tyler Pollard, Eldersburg, MD
Tyler Schmidt, Orlando, FL
Tyler Snead, Joanna, SC
Vincent Pratt, Belchertown, MA
William Becker, Seneca, SC
William Mcknight, Taylors, SC
William Norris, Columbia, SC
William Sanders, Greer, SC
William Thomas, Anderson, SC

Top

Material Science & Engineering

Alex Gay, Aiken, SC
Alexander Hollingshad, Greenville, SC
Alyx Kahn, Waxhaw, NC
Antonio Vindell, Babylon, NY
Benson Truitt, Greenville, SC
Brendan Donahue, South Lyon, MI
Dakota Havel, Clemson, SC
Daniel Stone, Simpsonville, SC
Emily Dibona, Mount Pleasant, SC
Gill Biesold-McGee, Seattle, WA
Hunter Lawton, Mills River, NC
Isaiah Cox, Virginia Beach, VA
James Dillon, Mount Pleasant, SC
Jamie Murbach, Clemson, SC
Jane Gragg, Shelby, NC
Jennifer Godwin, Pittsburgh, PA
Joseph Beavans, Union, SC
Joseph Desjardins, Myrtle Beach, SC
Katharine Stewart, Aiken, SC
Lauren Walters, Clemson, SC
Melanie Ghelardini, Lexington, SC
Michael Hansen, Moore, SC
Miles Rothstein, Sudbury, MA
Nathaniel Huygen, Greer, SC
Nicholas Haddan, Piedmont, SC
Patrick Smith, North Augusta, SC
Paul Welsh, Summerville, SC
Ray Matsumoto, North Charleston, SC
Reed Coots, Darien, CT
Ryan Arthur, Jackson, SC
Stephen Smith, Seneca, SC
Steven Ireton, Tega Cay, SC
Tucker Bisel, Fort Mill, SC
William Adams, Florence, SC
William Wham, Walhalla, SC
Yves Cordeau, Pauline, SC

Top

Mathematical Sciences

Alexis Prijoles, Irmo, SC
Allison Holland, Myrtle Beach, SC
Amanda Shirey, Cary, NC
Amelia Williamson, Easley, SC
Anna Robinson, Piedmont, SC
Benjamin Emanuel, Anderson, SC
Benjamin Smith, Greenville, SC
Cameron Arnold, Summerville, SC
Caroline Ficklen, Fort Mill, SC
Charlie Maikis, Wantage, NJ
Dalton Randall, Inman, SC
Eric Mastrull, Flemington, NJ
Erica Porter, Bluffton, SC
Haley Nash, Seneca, SC
Hayne Floyd, Aiken, SC
Holly Togel, Anderson, SC
James Stevens, Pacolet, SC
Jingyan Wang, Guangzhou,
John Nicholson, Florence, SC
Jordan Gann, Greer, SC
Joseph Weeks, Pauline, SC
Kaitlin Carter, Goodlettsville, TN
Katherine Reading, Lakewood, OH
Kathryn Foley, Colts Neck, NJ
Kristen Savary, Dubuque, IA
Kylie Stephens, Walhalla, SC
Lauren McIntyre, Spartanburg, SC
Lindsey Moyer, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Logan Williams, Cleveland, SC
Lori Owens, Blythewood, SC
Madeleine Conway, Daniel Island, SC
Matthew Hinton, Clemson, SC
Mitchel Colebank, Simpsonville, SC
Molly Clark, Beaufort, SC
Natalie Black, Rock Hill, SC
Nicholas Stein, Fort Mill, SC
Patrick Kane, Northborough, MA
Paul Guardino, Manchester, CT
Richard Gilbert, Greer, SC
Sarah Malick, Mt Pleasant, SC
Steven Auslander, Fort Mill, SC
Thomas Meiller, Springfield, VA
Travis Rocha, Vestavia, AL
Tyler Levaur, North Charleston, SC
Veronica Mobbs, Fort Mill, SC
William White, Murrells Inlet, SC

Top

Physics & Astronomy

Alexander Sheldon, Simpsonville, SC
Brandon Burkholder, Central, SC
Charlie Gale, Greer, SC
Christopher Krier, Seneca, SC
Jacob Covington, Catawba, SC
Jalaan Avritte, Ladson, SC
Jeremy Glick, Blythewood, SC
John Farmer, Chesterfield, SC
Jonathan Kadan, Smithtown, NY
Kellye Burns, Tullahoma, TN
Kevin Ferri, Simpsonville, SC
Luke Tremblay, Tega Cay, SC
Nickalas Reynolds, Summerville, SC
Patrick Flanagan, Summerville, SC
Rachel Andorfer, Greer, SC
Sean Hart, Ninety Six, SC
Taylor Kimmel, Greenville, SC
William Motluck, Aurora, IL
Zachary Bane, Columbia, SC
Zachary Disharoon, Charleston, SC

Top

School of Computing

Aakash Bhagat, Rock Hill, SC
Adam Binsz, Greenville, SC
Akshit Gupta, New Delhi,
Alexander Mckim, Fort Mill, SC
Alexander Six, Columbia, SC
Alexei Magee, Fort Mill, SC
Alexey Shchetkov, Daniel Island, SC
Alexzander Lee, Seneca, SC
Andrew Phelps, Fort Mill, SC
Andrew Samuels, Summerville, SC
Angelica Lingat, Goose Creek, SC
Anthony Mcglauflin, Irmo, SC
Ashley Ferenchak, Seneca, SC
Audrey Lecordier, Irmo, SC
Austin Fitzpatrick, Simpsonville, SC
Austin Guy, Prosperity, SC
Benjamin Adams, Oakton, VA
Cesar Trejo Godina, Gaston, SC
Christian Sharpe, Snellville, GA
Christian Trull, Greenville, SC
Christopher Datko, Fort Mill, SC
Christopher Duncan, Taylors, SC
Christopher West, Riverview, FL
Clint Salter, Greer, SC
Craig Rode, Mount Pleasant, SC
Dani Durham, Six Mile, SC
Daniel Branum, Moore, SC
Earl Honeycutt, Central, SC
Ella Kokinda, Goose Creek, SC
Eric Hahn, Fort Mill, SC
Eric Richey, Florence, SC
Evan Hicklin, Clemson, SC
Galen Helfter, Summerville, SC
Gregory Caulfield, Irmo, SC
Harrison Donellan, Conway, SC
Harsh Rana, Delhi,
Hunter Robinson, Greer, SC
Ian Britten, Summerville, SC
Jackson Wood, Mt Pleasant, SC
Jacob Ross, Mauldin, SC
James Hollowell, Fall Branch, TN
James Smith, Columbia, SC
Jasmine Gambrell, Greenville, SC
Jason King, Hodges, SC
Jason Lewis, Mandeville, LA
Jeremy Justus, Greenville, SC
John Baker, Greer, SC
John Welter, Spartanburg, SC
Jonathan Lowe, Kershaw, SC
Joseph McDavid, Elgin, SC
Joseph Savold, Fort Mill, SC
Julian Dixon, Sumter, SC
Kayleigh Semeraro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Kelly Martin, Maineville, OH
Kirsten Erich, Lexington, SC
Kwang Kim, Sumter, SC
Larry Bratton, Columbia, SC
Mallory Burckhalter, North Augusta, SC
Marcus Bolton, Cameron, SC
Matthew Howell, Easley, SC
Matthew Lollis, Simpsonville, SC
Matthew Rodgers, Mount Pleasant, SC
Mitchell Mckenzie, Mt Pleasant, SC
Mitchell Rainsford, Columbia, SC
Natasha Baldwin, Sumter, SC
Nathan Jones, Simpsonville, SC
Neil Vincent Bravo, Greenville, SC
Nicholas Barrs, North Augusta, SC
Nicklaus Glyder, Mount Pleasant, SC
Noah Adkin, Charleston, SC
Olivia Lynch, Charlotte, NC
Paul Tafel, Elgin, SC
Philip Hatfield, Seneca, SC
Phillip Little, Aiken, SC
Rachael Austin, Hanahan, SC
Reagan Burke, Aiken, SC
Ryan Jeffcoat, Columbia, SC
Ryland Bristow, Arnold, MD
Saiteja Chagantipati, Charlotte, NC
Samuel Bowen, Mauldin, SC
Samuel Campbell, Lexington, SC
Saransh Saransh, Ghaziabad,
Savannah Lawson, Pauline, SC
Savannah Norem, Franklin, TN
Sean Myers, Hilton Head Island, SC
Sherman Jones, Columbia, SC
Siliang Luo, Clemson, SC
Stephen Platt, Stafford, VA
Stuart Jackson, Sumter, SC
Tanner Hanson, Murrells Inlet, SC
Tanner O'Cain, Clemson, SC
Thomas Kuisel, Mount Pleasant, SC
Thomas Rapp, Aiken, SC
Thomas Rea, Myrtle Beach, SC
Tim Schwab, Greenwood, SC
Timothy Campbell, Lugoff, SC
Timothy McCabe, Charleston, SC
Timothy Slaton, Anderson, SC
Tyler Fischer, Doylestown, PA
Tyler Mccall, York, SC
Victoria Kling, Greenville, SC
Walter Thompson, Rock Hill, SC
William Hinson, Lugoff, SC
William Rowell, Central, SC
Xinyi Liu, Columbia, SC
Zachary Forbus, Mauldin, SC
Zhaoxie Chen, Simpsonville, SC

Top