Download Adobe Reader

Dean's List, Fall 2013

Bioengineering

Hilliary Adams, Charlotte NC
Javier Ayala, Johns Island SC
Kelsey Baird, Simpsonville SC
Johnston Ball, Greenwood SC
Erica Baskin, Columbia SC
Erica Beal, Clemson SC
Joshua Biggs, Charleston SC
Rachel Binnicker, Columbia SC
Ryan Borem, Easley SC
Kyle Brandon, Kingsport TN
Patrick Brandt, Clemson SC
Patrick Bush, Chapin SC
John Calvert, Columbia SC
Kristina Carlson, Needham MA
Anna Carter, Anderson SC
Erin Casey, Charleston WV
Hannah Cash, Spartanburg SC
Allyson Cashman, McMurray PA
Theresa Cecil, Ijamsville MD
Chadd Clark, Clemson SC
Andrew Cobb, Anderson SC
Cheryl Corbett, Mauldin SC
Joanna D'Augustine, Acton MA
Victoria DeCroes, Kingsport TN
Charles Devon, Greenville SC
Jonathan Doyle, Greer SC
Kallie Etten, Spring TX
Grace Evans, Clemson SC
Robert Fields, Clemson SC
Sean Flannery, Plainsboro NJ
Elizabeth Fontaine, Yorktown VA
Ian Forbes, Roanoke VA
Megan Fowler, Fair Play SC
Mitchell Fullerton, Clemson SC
Melissa Gaillard, Simpsonville SC
Steven Gannon, Clemson SC
Jared Gentry, Spartanburg SC
Brian Golz, Simpsonville SC
Laura Gorrell, Cockeysville MD
Daniel Grant, Moncks Corner SC
Karcy Grove, Roanoke VA
Kaitlyn Hackathorn, Mt Pleasant SC
Robert Hall, Mooresville NC
Andrew Hargett, Simpsonville SC
Timothy Harmon, New Orleans LA
Curtis Harper, Simpsonville SC
Natalie Harper, Clemson SC
Elizabeth Harruff, Columbia SC
Tyler Harvey, Moncks Corner SC
Howard Herbert, Charleston SC
Nora Hlavac, Charleston SC
Devante Horne, Anderson SC
Deshawn Hoskins, Timmonsville SC
Breanne Hourigan, Clemson SC
Michael Howell, Tega Cay SC
William Hunnicutt, Simpsonville SC
Haley Hunt, Aiken SC
Isaac Jacks, Clinton SC
Caitlyn Jones, Clemson SC
Aaron Katz, Clemson SC
Chelsea Koch, Stow MA
Casey Kukielski, Charlotte NC
Kelsey Leeke, Florence SC
Alison Lehane, Wilton NY
Rebecca Leland, Greer SC
Carolyn Lennon, Piedmont SC
Leanne Loper, Prosper TX
Hayden Lovette, Hilton Head Island SC
Nicholas Marais, San Diego CA
Adam Marrocco, Indian Trail NC
Tyler Matt, Canton CT
Alexander McMillan, Myrtle Beach SC
Mariah McMinn, Summerville SC
Kristen Meyers, Blythewood SC
Andrew Mlynarczyk, Clemson SC
Austin Mogy, Florence SC
Macon Morris, Camden SC
Rachel Morrison, Oak Ridge TN
Kayla Mulqueen, Wynantskill NY
Lauren Musgrave, Greensburg PA
Jessica Myers, Cortlandt Manor NY
Mary O'Kelly, Florence SC
Patrick Ovington, Greenville SC
Denish Parekh, Santee SC
Michael Patetta, Marvin NC
Jamie Ralston, Irmo SC
Nicholas Rashleigh, Savannah GA
James Rex, Simpsonville SC
Nicholas Rierson, Clemson SC
Evan Robinson, Spartanburg SC
Elizabeth Russo, Clemson SC
Katelyn Rye, Glenwood MD
Allison Santillo, Clemson SC
Austin Schlirf, Lake Wylie SC
Jonathan Schwartz, Spartanburg SC
Megan Sech, Simpsonville SC
Eliza Shaw, Georgetown SC
Casey Shumberger, Daniel Island SC
Michael Stokes, Simpsonville SC
Jessica Thomas, Traverse City MI
Seth Thomas, Irmo SC
Michael Tyler, Mount Pleasant SC
Matthew Urban, Clemmons NC
Medha Vyavahare, Greenville SC
Bailey-Jean Walker, Summerville SC
Tyler Watt, Piedmont SC
Joseph Weed, Charleston SC
Kendyl Williams, Clemson SC
Garret Wilson, West Chester OH
Joseph Wortkoetter, Greenville SC
Eric Wright, Clemson SC
Krista Wunsche, Ravenel SC
Sean Zadeh, Greenville SC
Andrew Zandecki, Penrose NC

Top

Biosystems Engineering

Carolyn Coffey, DeLand FL
Kelly Creswell, Bel Air MD
Melissa Desantiago, Walterboro SC
Robert Hickey, Atlanta GA
Devin Horgan, Simpsonville SC
Benjamin Leppard, Rock Hill SC
Eric Monroe, Clemson SC
Jonathan Powers, Lorton VA
Matthew Rosen, Wheeling IL
Devin Schultze, Lincoln NE
Lindsey Smith, Cayce SC

Top

Ceramic and Materials Engineering

Parker Freudenberger, Clemson SC
Adam Harrison, Clemson SC

Top

Chemical Engineering

Kaitlin Ailey, Knoxville TN
Fouzan Alam, Clemson SC
Bryan Apperson, Chapel Hill NC
Jeremy Arvay, Columbia SC
Dylan Bruckner, Seneca SC
Tyler Chin, Clemson SC
David Cooke, Columbia SC
Coleman DeVore, Waxhaw NC
Benjamin Donner, Clemson SC
Jacob Dworkin, Amherst NH
Anthony Edwards, Mount Pleasant SC
Robert Emmett, Clemson SC
Shelby Ewart, Clemson SC
Nicholas Finch, Oconomowoc WI
Matthew Fourspring, Greer SC
Blake Hawsey, Columbia SC
Breann Janvier, Newark DE
Jayraj Joshi, Clemson SC
Samuel Leguizamon, Wagener SC
Taryn Lorey, Piedmont SC
Laura McLean, Cincinnati OH
Matthew McMillan, Raleigh NC
Gabrielle Michel, Apex NC
Siddharth Parasnavis, Greenville SC
Alec Patterson, Hickory NC
Jake Perry, Greenville SC
Philip Pstrak, Gilbert SC
Collin Ray, Aiken SC
Jesse Richards, Irmo SC
Tyler Scherbarth, Boiling Springs SC
Lexie Scozio, Irwin PA
Heather Snyder, Greer SC
Andrew Tamashunas, Eastampton NJ
Shelby Thies, Forest Hill MD
Katherine Toth, Huntsville AL
Kacey Tucker, Seneca SC
Emily Wakefield, Forest Hill MD
Vincent Winkler, Clemson SC

Top

Chemistry

Morgan Anderson, Jackson NJ
David Broughton, Florence SC
Jessica Cannon, Conway SC
Kathryn Daugherty, Clemson SC
Shannon Diggs, Mooresville NC
Emily Gaillard, Simpsonville SC
Daniel Gaines, Simpsonville SC
Hannah Gaulden, Taylors SC
Zachary Gilstrap, Greer SC
Claudia Grancho, Fort Mill SC
Alexis Gray, Marietta GA
Eric Hall, Clemson SC
Sandra Hedrick, Lynchburg VA
Mark Hendrickson, Barrington IL
Michelle Herridge, Clemson SC
Erina Hoshi, Aiken SC
Faysal Ibrahim, Greensboro NC
Amanda Jirgal, Clemson SC
Caitlin Keen, Myrtle Beach SC
Mary Leatherwood, Easley SC
Connor Leroy, Spartanburg SC
Brandon Loren, Marvin NC
Lauren Lowery, Clemson SC
Eric McGuirk, Fort Mill SC
Michael Motte, Spartanburg SC
Morgan Norton, Belton SC
Shaun O'Donnell, Branchburg NJ
Constance Previti, Paoli PA
Rebecca Ray, Clemson SC
Lindsey Rega, Blythewood SC
Lal Sang, Greer SC
Jacqueline Schiller, Mt Pleasant SC
Emily Smith, Clemson SC
Haydan Smith, Clover SC
Mark Stanton, Irmo SC
Iqra Wani, Myrtle Beach SC
Jennifer Warnock, Roebuck SC
Charles Williams, Fort Mill SC
Shane Williams, Bay Village OH
Matthew Wylie, Summerville SC

Top

Civil Engineering

James Attenhofer, Waxhaw NC
Quinn Augustine, Cornelius NC
Lindsey Baldo, Mt Pleasant SC
Sterling Baldwin, Greenwood SC
Bryana Barber, Clemson SC
Brandon Baston, Alpharetta GA
Mikayla Bladow, Fort Collins CO
Lauren Bonney, Burlington NC
Yaw Bonsu, Odenton MD
Karuiam Booker, Greer SC
John Bunge, Columbia SC
Elizabeth Burley, Central SC
Jeffrey Burns, Sumter SC
Dalton Caine, Columbia SC
Michael Cape, Abbeville SC
Ashlee Carbone, Ladson SC
Ryan Carney, Anderson SC
Jason Cato, Albemarle NC
Megan Conley, Sammamish WA
Morgan Cook, Clemson SC
Timothy Cornnell, Myrtle Beach SC
Annemarie Crumrine, Great Falls VA
Ian Dickerson, Irmo SC
Spencer Dickinson, Charlotte NC
Schelmyra Eaddy, Moncks Corner SC
Connor Egbert, Summerville SC
William Escoe, Murrells Inlet SC
Thomas Estes, Tega Cay SC
Aaron Evans, Boone NC
Michael Farwell, Clemson SC
Francis Filosa, River Forest IL
Kathryn Gasparro, Coto de Caza CA
Josh Gorman, Lawrenceville GA
Jacob Gray, Jenkinsville SC
Sophie Harper, Clemson SC
Kevin Heimbrook, Darlington SC
Samuel Hess, West Columbia SC
Sheridan Horrell, Clemson SC
Corbin Jenkins, Clemson SC
Stefon Joseph, Jonesboro GA
Alexis Kaiser, Clemson SC
McKenzie Keehan
Joshua Kellahan, Kingstree SC
Taylor Kirk, Columbia SC
Kseniya Korneva, Clemson SC
Nicholas Kuzjak, Charlottesville VA
Corinne Lawler, Clemson SC
William Lehne, Greer SC
Wesley Link, Clemson SC
Alexander Marbury, Clemson SC
Edward Mason, Charleston SC
Christopher Mattison, Anderson SC
Philip Mauney, Saint George SC
Samuel McCutchen, Simpsonville SC
Lydia Melin, Clemson SC
Elisha Morris, Charlotte NC
Stephen Oehrig, Taylors SC
Christopher O'Laughlin, North Charleston SC
Delaney Pacula, Winston Salem NC
Corey Parrott, Bluffton SC
Stephanie Phillips, Anderson SC
Armando Pigman, Winter Springs FL
Megan Porter, Bluffton SC
John Primm, Cary NC
Stephen Reinke, Greenville SC
Thomas Repik, Seneca SC
Zachary Senn, Conway SC
Christian Shatley, Rutherford College NC
Rachel Shingleton, Anderson SC
Patrick Smith, Springfield VA
Blake Snyder, Centennial CO
Emily Steiner, Clemson SC
Brynn Stoecklin, Windsor CT
Kylie Tawney, Chapel Hill NC
Edward Taylor, Clemson SC
Emily Torrey, Clemson SC
Tyler Townsend, Sumter SC
Nolan Villatoro, Greenville SC
Luke Watson, Mc Cormick SC
Corey Watt, Simpsonville SC
Elizabeth Wheeler, Indian Land SC
Evan Whisnant, Seneca SC
Herbert White, Charleston SC
Sullivan Williams, Mt Pleasant SC
Samuel Willis, Seneca SC
Benjamin Wood, Evanston IL
Charles Yeoman, Chapin SC

Top

Computer Engineering

Ryan Barker, Mooresville NC
Garrett Basil, Lawrenceville GA
Michael Bolton, Simpsonville SC
Kenneth Bowers, Belton SC
Julian Coy, Summerville SC
Jaxon Cramer, Chesapeake VA
Taylor Etcheson, Lexington SC
Toni-Ann Fancy-Denton, Goose Creek SC
Tyler Fitzgerald, Clemson SC
Justin Ford, Pittsburgh PA
Terrance Harris, Columbia SC
Justin Harrison, Lexington SC
Benjamin Hindman, Rockville MD
Sophia Houtzer, Walhalla SC
Avery Joyce, Mount Pleasant SC
Andreas Kasprzok, Spartanburg SC
Andrew Keller, Norwalk CT
Kyle Kennedy, Mount Pleasant SC
Charles Link, Atlanta GA
McKenzie Owen, Clemson SC
Everett Pompeii, Mt Pleasant SC
Ethan Quist, Doylestown PA
Craig Rode, Clemson SC
Mikhail Romanov, Lexington SC
Christopher Rousey, Anderson SC
Austin Shores, Rock Hill SC
Gregory Smith, Simpsonville SC
Mikaila Smith, Greenville SC
Taylor Steinberg, Spartanburg SC
Nicole Storms, Myrtle Beach SC
Christopher Swepston, Clemson SC
John Trimble, Hilton Head Island SC
Parker Vansickle, Rockford MN

Top

Computer Information Systems

Robert Flair, Piedmont SC
Benjamin Doherty, Duluth GA
Ronnie Funderburk, Cheraw SC
Matthew Dance, Seneca SC
Sarah Strickland, Greenville SC
Simon Zhang, Florence SC

Top

Computer Science

Christopher Abel, Mauldin SC
Austin Anderson, Clemson SC
John Baker, Clemson SC
Matthew Bauerlin, Chapin SC
Tyler Bautista, Hilton Head Island SC
Ryan Becwar, Summerville SC
William Black, Greer SC
William Boatman, Pawleys Island SC
Grayson Bonds, Inman SC
Benjamin Bowen, Parrish FL
Samuel Bowen, Mauldin SC
Austin Brennan, Wayland MA
Samuel Campbell, Lexington SC
Timothy Campbell, Lugoff SC
Gregory Caulfield, Irmo SC
Aishwarya Choudhary, New Delhi, India
William Collins, Clemson SC
Christopher Cornejo, Woodstock GA
Roy Costner, Liberty SC
Caitlyn Downen, Moncks Corner SC
Corey Edelman, Piedmont SC
Kirsten Erich, Mount Pleasant SC
Daniel Flaaten, Greenville SC
Joshua Gates, Hartsville SC
Sanya Gulati, New Delhi India
Nicholas Harmon, Lexington SC
Galen Helfter, Summerville SC
Joshua Howard, Lancaster SC
Caitlin Hulsey, Florence SC
Sean Kelly, Summerville SC
Kwang Kim, Sumter SC
Taylor Kimmett, Ridgeway SC
Anna Kutch, Southborough MA
Jason Lewis, Mandeville LA
Mei Liang, Central SC
Xinyi Liu, Columbia SC
Nitin Madhok, Clemson SC
Kyle McGuigan, Greer SC
Felipe Monteiro, Atlanta GA
Jackson Moore, Piedmont SC
Paul Obeid, Mt Pleasant SC
Tanner O'Cain, Clemson SC
Frederick Perry, Taylors SC
Stephen Platt, Stafford VA
Mitchell Rainsford, Clemson SC
Clint Salter, Greer SC
Timothy Scott, Columbia SC
Jaret Screws, Salem SC
Christian Sharpe, Snellville GA
Gurtej Singh, Campobello SC
Michael Spires, Mt Pleasant SC
William Stanley
Peter Stewart, Greenville SC
Cesar Trejo Godina, Gaston SC
Christian Trull, Clemson SC
Christian Weeks, Summerville SC
Nathan Welch, Greenville SC
James Wells, Six Mile SC
Stephen Wells, Six Mile SC
John Welter, Spartanburg SC
Anthony Youmans, Boiling Springs SC
Alexander Young, Indian Land SC

Top

Electrical Engineering

John Aggas, Clemson SC
Eli Allison, Brevard NC
Joseph Apple, Mt. Pleasant SC
Stratis Bahaveolos, Downers Grove IL
Timothy Bate, Central SC
Adam Billingsley, Myrtle Beach SC
Justen Brewster, Greenville SC
Leslie Cade, Simpsonville SC
Joseph Casey, Rock Hill SC
Keith Clapp, San Gabriel CA
Bradley Cox, Greenwood SC
Steven Cox, Fort Mill SC
Edward Creighton, Eutawville SC
Jonathan Dicunzolo, Huntington NY
Kevin Ertel, Knoxville TN
Jonathan Flowers, Darlington SC
Ernest Fowler, Cowpens SC
Victoria Gardner, North Augusta SC
Charles Hendricks, Pickens SC
Stephen Hiott, Charleston SC
Benjamin Ho, Spartanburg SC
Gregory Howard, Hanahan SC
David Lecordier, Columbia SC
Chad Leonard, Franklin MA
Clifton Lighty, Darlington SC
Brian Maceachern, Charleston SC
Yousuke Matsui, Campobello SC
John McLeod, Sumter SC
Megan Milam, Maryville TN
Kaitlyn Morgan, Cincinnati OH
Christopher Nalley, Easley SC
Garrett Nichols, Goose Creek SC
Robert Obrien, Goose Creek SC
Kyle Olbrich, Frankfort IL
Liam Osullivan, Hartsville SC
Samuel Park, Anderson SC
Karan Patel, Goose Creek SC
Daniel Patterson, Anderson SC
Connor Pencek, Glenwood MD
Joshua Roman, Aiken SC
Thomas Ryan, Alpharetta GA
Kevin Santos, Florence SC
Darrell Smith, Walhalla SC
Kelsey Soles, Aynor SC
Gregory Stegall, Destin FL
Brian Stewart, Anderson SC
Benjamin Still, Central SC
Sara Stocks, Raleigh NC
Jonathan Thomas, Aiken SC
Chia Tsai, Goose Creek SC
Daniel Vanoverstraeten, Inman SC
Catherine Varnes, Mount Pleasant SC
Michael Wolf, Hollywood SC
Michael Wooten, Central SC
Daniel Zerance, York SC
Zhongyi Zhou, Clemson SC
James Ryan Ziegler, Greenville SC

Top

Environmental Engineering

Kimberly Bourne, Hayesville NC
Jeremy Buff, Greer SC
Kristen Carpenter, Mooresville NC
Michael Cofsky, Clemson SC
William Davis, Greenville SC
Jennie Dewitt, Columbia SC
Nateisha Drayton, Clemson SC
Kathryn Drennan, Charleston SC
Katelyn Goretzke, Clemson SC
Kingman Hodgkiss, Mt Pleasant SC
Nicholas Hotzelt, Myrtle Beach SC
Trevor Johnston, Valrico FL
Jonathan Locklair, Columbia SC
Justin O'Brien, Jupiter FL
William Ott, Greenwood SC
Zachary Priester, Charlotte NC
Zachary Roman, Clemson SC
Constance Smith, West Columbia SC
Andrew Speake, Largo FL
Carley Stanfield, Hoover AL
Jacob Tracy, Cincinnati OH
Matthew Vawter, Fort Mill SC
Lisa Watkins, Clemson SC

Top

General Engineering

Andrew Absher, Greenville SC
Robert Adolphson, Elgin SC
James Albert, Greenville SC
Sean Allen, Wexford PA
Jonathan Allen, Matthews NC
Grant Anderson, Simpsonville SC
Jacob Anderson, Spartanburg SC
Justin Anderson, Seneca SC
Jack Andritsch, Fishers IN
Michael Ariante, Brielle NJ
Erika Arvay, Columbia SC
Deepti Athavale, Simpsonville SC
Ryan Auger, Charlotte NC
James Austin, Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Sarah Babrowicz, Spartanburg SC
Adam Baker, Wake Forest NC
Matthew Barkal, Greer SC
Jonathon Barrett, Greenwood SC
Jessica Batista, Sykesville MD
Wayne Bauerle, Myrtle Beach SC
Joseph Beavans, Union SC
Alicia Beebe, Columbia SC
Beau Bennett, Chapin SC
Siddhesh Bhandarkar, Vadodara
Gill Biesold-McGee, Seattle WA
April Bittner, Pittsburgh PA
Kendall Blaine, Lexington SC
Frederic Blais, Irmo SC
Jacob Blanchard, Myrtle Beach SC
Skylar Bobadilla, Moorestown NJ
Luke Boland, Lexington SC
Ryan Bondura, Greenville SC
Alexandra Boulez, Greenville SC
Savannah Bowman, Beaufort SC
Maggie Boyd, Fort Mill SC
Dru Bradley, Lawrenceville GA
Suzanne Bradley, Greenville SC
Noah Brame, Clemson SC
Kimberly Breland, Chapin SC
Matthew Breves, Bethesda MD
Samuel Brewer, Crestwood KY
Phillip Bridges, Spartanburg SC
Alyson Brown, Port Royal SC
Katherine Brown, Greenville SC
Caroline Buck, West Chester PA
Bradley Burden, Concord NC
Kylie Burkes, Aiken SC
Austin Busch, Austin TX
Megan Byham, Bridgeville PA
Aria Caime, Seneca SC
Kyle Campbell, Myrtle Beach SC
William Caswell, Myrtle Beach SC
Domenic Catalfomo, Anderson SC
Johnnie Catoe, Fort Lawn SC
Xunhan Chen, Wuhan China
Min Cheong, Greenville SC
Kathryn Chiogioji, Olney MD
Jonathan Chiu, Lexington SC
Aniqa Chowdhury, Clemson SC
Liam Christ, Clemson SC
Ann Christie, Sterling VA
Emma Coleman, Columbia SC
Andrew Cooke, Columbia SC
Reed Coots, Darien CT
Collins Corman, Lexington KY
Nathan Cotterman, Greenville SC
Stephen Cotty, Martinez GA
Samantha Covington, East Greenwich RI
Cole Crawford, Anderson SC
Brandon Criss, St Charles IL
Adam Currin, Woodruff SC
Nicole Cyr, Georgetown SC
Caroline Dausch, Malvern PA
Aryana Derakhshan, Florence SC
Joseph Desjardins, Myrtle Beach SC
Kayla Dixon, Greer SC
Charles Doolittle, Prosperity SC
James Dority, Simpsonville SC
Huzefa Dossaji, Spartanburg SC
Christopher Dyer, Gilbert SC
Megan Earnest, Knoxville TN
Taylor Esch, Summerville SC
Claire Evans, Aiken SC
Olivia Felber, Taylors SC
Joshua Ferguson, Greer SC
Brian Foos, Loveland OH
Michelle Frazier, Orangeburg SC
Peter Gallagher, Lexington SC
Jordan Gamble, North Augusta SC
Sadler Gensch, Belmont NC
Reid Gentry, Easley SC
Nardine Ghobrial, Simpsonville SC
David Goforth, Edgefield SC
Jacob Goforth, Oakton VA
Mitchell Grant, Roebuck SC
Jonathan Gutierrez, Easley SC
Olivia Guzzardo, Mt Pleasant SC
David Hagan, Summerville SC
Shannon Hall, Elgin SC
Walter Hanger, Charleston SC
Jared Hanna, Clemson SC
John Hardaway, Anderson SC
Zachary Hargett, Simpsonville SC
Heather Harrison, Mt Pleasant SC
Kelsey Herring, Shrewsbury MA
Caroline Hester, Clover SC
Natalie Hill, Hudson OH
Anna Hodapp, Hollywood SC
Hannah Hoffman, Houston TX
Jason Hogan, Braintree MA
Kyle Hongsermeier, Summerville SC
Ashley Hudgins, Fort Mill SC
William Hudson, Sparks MD
Danielle Jacobs, Pawcatuck CT
Zontavius Johnson, Saluda SC
Hope Johnson, Columbia SC
Haley Jones, Summerville SC
Joy Jones, Saint Stephen SC
Ye Jung Kang, Fort Mill SC
Joshua Kaufmann, Irmo SC
Allison Kay, Lexington SC
Joseph Kelly, Westminster SC
Catherine Kenyon, Evans GA
Kyle Kilpatrick, Clemson SC
Courtney Kinman, Cincinnati OH
Michael Kirkendale-Haak, Murrells Inlet SC
Jacob Knapp, Horse Shoe NC
Vida Komer, Venetia PA
Julia Koon, Rock Hill SC
Eduard Krasnov, Rock Hill SC
Benton Kribbs, Salisbury NC
William Krier, Myrtle Beach SC
Erik Kropilak, Knoxville TN
Krista Laitner, Moorestown NJ
Steven Lakadosch, Greer SC
Harrison Lancaster, Tega Cay SC
Ryan Lawson, Spartanburg SC
Hunter Lawton, Mills River NC
Greer Layne, Chapin SC
Mauri Leonard, St Matthews SC
Haley Leslie, Fort Mill SC
Jonathan Libock, Montvale NJ
Kelsey Limbaugh, Easley SC
Nathan Lin, Hattiesburg MS
Brian Lincoln, Mauldin SC
Timothy Litzinger, Simpsonville SC
Mary Lloyd, Sewell NJ
Christopher Lutz, Catonsville MD
Cameron Maclellan, Farragut TN
Timothy Mango, Simsbury CT
Stephanie Mansueti, Rock Hill SC
Anthony Mantone, Florence SC
Ashley Martin, Darien CT
Ryan Martin, Lugoff SC
Claire Martineau, Ellicott City MD
Nicholas Matel, Indianapolis IN
Timothy McCabe, Charleston SC
Austin McCadden, Chalfont PA
Corey McCann, Horseheads NY
Cecilia McDonald, Columbia SC
Catherine Mcdowell, Clemson SC
Zachary McMillan, Myrtle Beach SC
Nirali Merchant, Greer SC
Mattias Miklancic, Mount Pleasant SC
Andrew Miller, Ooltewah TN
Caitlyn Miller, Irmo SC
Paul Miller, Charleston SC
Dylan Moore, McDonough GA
Ethan Moore, Spartanburg SC
Hannah Moreland, Central SC
Rachel Motro, Merritt Island FL
Kylee Muir, Clemson SC
Christine Mullan, Ocean View NJ
Alexander Muller, Spartanburg SC
Michael Murad, Cleveland OH
William Myers, Greenville SC
Jonathan Mysona, Evans GA
Tu Nguyen, Summerville SC
Jonah Oconnor, Charlottesville VA
Huntley Oliver, Spartanburg SC
Derek Ondrof, Charlotte NC
John Orr, Rock Hill SC
Alexander Palka, Lyman SC
Adam Parler, North Augusta SC
Tim Parsons, Easley SC
Parth Patel, Rock Hill SC
Kevin Peck, North Hampton NH
Michael Perkins, Glen Mills PA
Ryan Phillips, Daniel Island SC
Jacob Pinson, Iva SC
Michael Pittman, Lexington SC
Gregory Posillico, Huntington NY
Lucas Powell, Tega Cay SC
Matthew Power, Eastchester NY
David Prince, Moore SC
Matthew Quinones, Cheshire CT
Corey Redmon, Rock Hill SC
Mary Reeves, Gilbert SC
Lauren Repp, Tampa FL
Aeren Richardson, Central SC
Joseph Riggs, Mount Pleasant SC
Shannon Roberson, Irmo SC
Lauren Robinett, Cincinnati OH
Richard Robinson, Elmont NY
Michael Robinson, N Attleboro MA
John Rodenberg, Mount Pleasant SC
Jeannette Rodriguez Gonzalez, Anderson SC
Austin Ross, Cumberland RI
Peter Ruby, North Charleston SC
Ashley Ruday, Waxhaw NC
Ethan Ruff, Simpsonville SC
Matthew Rufus, Andrews SC
Joseph Sanborn ,Goose Creek SC
Kirsten Scaler,a Whitehouse Station NJ
Christopher Schifer, Aiken SC
Tanner Schodowski, Twinsburg OH
Chandler Schramm, Charlotte NC
Rebecca Schrody, Simpsonville SC
Kaitlyn Scola, Charlotte NC
Jonathan Scott, Clemson SC
Hunter Seiders, Johns Creek GA
Adam Seiler, Pelzer SC
Christopher Sewell, Simpsonville SC
Subin Shaji, Fort Mill SC
Andrew Shealy, Columbia SC
Steven Siclari, Pittsburgh PA
Virginia Skidmore, Columbia SC
Harrison Smallwood, Clemson SC
Ryan Smiley, Daniel Island SC
Timothy Smylie, Chesterfield NJ
Michael Spiers, Greenville SC
Nicholas Spivey, Columbia SC
Megan Stahlberger, Cayce SC
Gabriel Steinberg, Bethesda MD
Kylie Stephens, Walhalla SC
Nicholas Stilian, Hampstead NH
Olivia Stillman, Rock Hill SC
Maria Stojkov, Brecksville OH
Jennings Stroud ,Chapin SC
Peter Sturgis, Fort Mill SC
Shannon Sullivan, East Lyme CT
Connor Sweeney, Greensboro NC
Amelia Syfert ,Irmo SC
Ellen Szubski, Mt Pleasant SC
Colin Targonski, Ellicott City MD
Stephen Tate, Austin TX
Laine Taussig, Chevy Chase MD
Daniel Taylor, Aiken SC
David Tebo, Fort Mill SC
Josiah Tellis, Florence SC
Amanda Turner, Piedmont SC
David Usry, Anderson SC
Ben Vondenbrink, West Chester OH
Kyle Walker, Rockville Centre NY
Brittany Walker, Mauldin SC
Lauren Walters, Fort Mill SC
Shiwei Wang, Bluffton SC
Taylor Warren, Lyman SC
Kathryn Watson, Simpsonville SC
Charles Weirick, Fairfax Station VA
Samuel Welch, Murrells Inlet SC
Stephanie Wellen, West Friendship MD
Paula Wesselmann, Clemson
Anna Westbrook, Lexington SC
Cody White, Abbeville SC
Matthew White, Lexington SC
Bryan Wiggers, Beaufort SC
Dalton Williams, Stanley NC
Patrick Williamson, Nashville TN
Daniel Wilson, Spartanburg SC
Phillip Wilson, Spartanburg SC
Kaleigh Winchester, Liberty SC
Adam Wires, Evans GA
Tyler Wiseman, Elgin SC
John Wolfe, Chapin SC
Micah Workman, Charleston SC
Christopher Wright, Charlotte NC
Zackary Wyatt, Clover SC
Lucy Young, Lexington SC
Tiffany Yu, Piedmont SC

Top

Geology

Brian Bastian, Clemson SC
Ashley Coffin, Newport News VA
Andrea Creighton, Harrisburg PA
Merritt Earle, Greenville SC
Kimberly Gloersen, Marietta GA
Katherine Hickok, Summerville SC
Alexandra Lefitz, Greenville SC
Caroline Searcy, Summerville SC
Tyler Waterhouse, Summerville SC

Top

Industrial Engineering

Timothy Ahlgren, Sumter SC
Grayson Aucoin, Greenville SC
Brett Barry, Newtown PA
Laura Beacham, Raleigh NC
Katelyn Blair, Bel Air MD
Nathan Bruhn, Peachtree City GA
Maria Caniglia, Aiken SC
Kevin Carlson, Mount Pleasant SC
Justin Carrico, Mountain Lakes NJ
Davis Chuck, Fort Mill SC
Alison Cooke, Greenville SC
James Courie, Clemson SC
Matthew Csernica, Mount Pleasant SC
Shannon Devlin, Doylestown PA
William Duncan, Lexington KY
Taylor Elmasry, Wilton CT
Joanna Engels, Clemson SC
Katelyn Forry, Simpsonville SC
Michael Frisch, Mendham NJ
Matthew Gabriel, Alpharetta GA
Michael Haffner, Cornelius NC
Joshua Hardin, Clemson SC
Julia Harper, Oviedo FL
Amanda Hobbs, Clemson SC
Genevieve Johnson, Gainesville VA
Katherine Jones, Columbus OH
Kelly Kendal,l Clemson SC
Michael Knotts, Greer SC
Timothy Lorow, Rock Hill SC
Russell Lortz, Greenville SC
Christopher Lourenco, Longs SC
Jacy Meanor, Midlothian VA
Melissa Molony, Clemson SC
Jansen Nash, Mount Pleasant SC
Lauren Pack, Clemson SC
Samantha Paris, Hilton Head SC
Lauren Pearson, Aiken SC
Frank Petroski, Cedar Grove NJ
Katherine Phillips, Clemson SC
Alyse Pratt, Clemson SC
Matthew Randzio, Clemson SC
Brianna Rasnick, Irmo SC
Zachary Rita, Saluda SC
William Rogers, Alexandria VA
Ashley Sabinsky, Belle Mead NJ
Jaime Sanchez-Julia, Irmo SC
Lauren Schiminger, Clemson SC
Katherine Schnetzer, Clemson SC
Lindsay Seel, Winter Park FL
Matthew Sheppard, Kingsport TN
Neeraj Singal, Chester SC
Jawaan Smith, Greenville SC
Samuel Smoot, Bonaire GA
Julia Vanbuskirk, Tega Cay SC
Steven Walter, Myrtle Beach SC
Stephen Wassynger, Simpsonville SC
Austin Watson, Hudson OH
Tyler Young, Clemson SC
Michael Ziobrowski, Lewiston NY

Top

Materials Science & Engineering

Anna Abbott, Fountain Inn SC
Ryan Arthur, Jackson SC
Wesley Bradley, Charlotte NC
Mary Burdette, Easley SC
Yves Cordeau, Pauline SC
John Custer, Clemson SC
Pamela Eckley, Hendersonville NC
Alex Gay, Aiken SC
Justin Gilmer, Spartanburg SC
William Glasgow, Greenville SC
Jennifer Godwin, Pittsburgh PA
Samantha Hallman, Aiken SC
Alexander Hollingshad, Clemson SC
Nathaniel Huygen, Greer SC
Alyx Kahn, Waxhaw NC
Cody Kaminski, Irmo SC
Randall Keur, Clemson SC
Jaclyn Kovach, Wyomissing PA
Samuel Landreth, Greenville SC
Maclin Lindsay, Charlotte NC
Kristyn Mantia, Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Camille McCarthy, Asheville NC
Patricia Merritt, Myrtle Beach SC
Laura Murphy, Greer SC
Max Nichols, Aiken SC
Katie O'Donnell, Seven Hills OH
Grant Pollard, Pendleton SC
David Pope, Matthews NC
Kristen Smithgall, Seneca SC
Edward Stein, Anderson SC
Daniel Stone, Simpsonville SC
Leah Sweet, Clemson SC
Daniel Turner, Clemson SC
James Welsh, Little Mountain SC
William Wham, Walhalla SC

Top

Mathematical Sciences

Laura Albenesius, Aiken SC
Steven Auslander, Fort Mill SC
Sarah Baldwin, Sumter SC
Madeline Bebler, Chaska MN
Benjamin Bodek, Mt Pleasant SC
Megan Bryant, Clemson SC
Virginia Carter, Hudson OH
Joshua Doran, Williamsburg VA
Robert Fabrizio, Mt Pleasant SC
Jasmine Fields, Allendale SC
Kathryn Foley, Colts Neck NJ
William Foster, Fort Mill SC
John Garland, Crossville TN
Grace Gibson, Anderson SC
Kathryn Jenkins, Greer SC
Rivers Jenkins, Charleston SC
Hannah Kimbrell, Clemson SC
Karl Lykken, Colleyville TX
Grace Manci, North Augusta SC
Eric Mastrull, Flemington NJ
Troy McLeod, Mount Pleasant SC
Lindsey Moyer, Plymouth Meeting PA
Tanner Myers, Wilmington NC
Caitlin Newton, Mt Pleasant SC
Lauren Palermo, Hyde Park MA
Kaitlyn Patterson, Lexington SC
Cecilia Prentice, Mt Pleasant SC
Dalton Randall, Inman SC
Kelly Rigsbee, Clemson SC
Anna Robinson, Greenville SC
Sarah Robinson, Piedmont SC
Lisa Shade, Vienna VA
Virginia Shipes, Williston SC
Allegra Simone, Highland Park IL
Jessie Smith, Central SC
Justin Ulmer, Lexington SC
Joseph Weeks, Pauline SC
Alicia Wideman, Myrtle Beach SC
Barbara Woo, Clemson SC

Top

Mechanical Engineering

Cameron Abarotin, Greer SC
Ash Abel, Clemson SC
Eric Adami, Sugar Hill GA
Rachael Addis, Walhalla SC
Graham Aldinger, Lexington SC
George Alford, Clemson SC
Nida Ali, Liberty SC
Kevin Andreasen, Freehold NJ
Patrick Andrews, Hilton Head SC
Brandon Austin, Clemson SC
Jesse Balsiger, Clemson SC
Ranel Banes, Goose Creek SC
Kevin Barnett, Greer SC
Matthew Barth, Clemson SC
Nathaniel Beasley, Clemson SC
Adam Bidwell, Orangeburg SC
Sean Boardman, Somerset MA
Devin Booker, Lexington KY
Brandon Bowman, Clemson SC
Douglas Bridgeman, Greenville SC
Zachary Burton, Greenwood SC
Daniel Byerley, West Chester PA
Nicholas Caldwell, Greenville SC
Lauren Carter, Spartanburg SC
Bria Clough, Blue Ash OH
Alexandria Cochrane, Chapin SC
Bryant Cornett, Clemson SC
Joan Cortes Gutierrez, Greenville SC
Dylan Cronin, Iron Station NC
Aleka Dey, Clemson SC
Daniel Dey, Clemson SC
Michael Dockins, Seneca SC
Chase Donald, Greenville SC
Matthew Dougherty, Clemson SC
Seth Dunnagan, Lexington SC
Krista Edwards, Simpsonville SC
Erwin Ellwood, Saluda NC
Sydney Epter, Clemson SC
Joshua Fairchild, Charleston SC
Corey Farnsworth, Roebuck SC
Vitaliy Fedonyuk, Rock Hill SC
Ryan Feltman, Anderson SC
Jeffrey Fischer, Central SC
Christina Fyock, Ellicott City MD
Nicholas Gehringer, Columbia SC
Elizabeth Gendreau, Lexington SC
Justin Gilstrap, Lugoff SC
Melvin Goodwin, Clemson SC
Brian Gray, Daniel Island SC
Haden Hall, Anderson SC
Stephen Hamby, Cumming GA
Robert Hanlin, Greer SC
Benjamin Hanson, Roebuck SC
Christopher Hapstack, Clemson SC
Drew Harper, Rock Hill SC
Patrick Harrington, Charlotte NC
Herbert Harrison, Chapin SC
Michael Harte, Somonauk IL
George Helmrich, Greer SC
Matthew Helvey, Springfield VA
Coleman Heustess, Darlington SC
Patrick Hill, Lexington SC
Amos Hine, South Strafford VT
Wilton Hobbs, Clemson SC
Luke Hogan, Ocean View NJ
Teirra Holloman, Clemson SC
Chongze Hu, Tianjin, China
Denny Huynh, Taylors SC
Alexander Johnson, Mount Pleasant SC
Mark Johnson, Severna Park MD
Andrew Johnston, Cumming GA
David Kent, Charlotte NC
Stephan Knackstedt, Central SC
Derek Knapp, Columbia SC
Kevin Kuckuk, Duxbury MA
Kaitlin Kunkle Prosperity SC
George Lambrinos, Myrtle Beach SC
Charles Lander, Greer SC
Patrick Lannan, Clemson SC
Stephen Lint, North Augusta SC
Zachary Linton, Lexington KY
Anna Little, Anderson SC
Nathaniel Long, Wilmington DE
Katherine Love, Florence SC
Alexandra Maass, Ridgeway SC
Charlie Maikis, Clemson SC
John Malley, Bolton MA
Augustin Manke, Clemson SC
Peter Marshall, Clemson SC
Mitchell McGaughy, Eastover NC
Peter Mebane, Westfield NJ
Joshua Miller, Duncan SC
Margaret Murphy, Berlin CT
Richard Nesbitt, Clemson SC
Philip Nich, Goose Creek SC
William Obuchowski, Trumbull CT
Ben Parris, Travelers Rest SC
Apurva Patel, Blythewood SC
Michael Perry, Pelzer SC
Clayton Poteat, Clemson SC
William Rabon, Clemson SC
Brian Rahman, Maumee OH
John Ridgeway, Clemson SC
Connor Ritmiller, Millersville MD
Thomas Rivell, Colts Neck NJ
Austin Russell, Greer SC
Christopher Russell, Bedford NH
Gabriel Seppala, Taylors SC
Carter Smith, Bluffton SC
Gilbert Smolenski, Clemson SC
Cailen Sniker, York SC
Brandon Snodgrass, Summerville SC
Andrew Spencer, Greenville SC
Michael Sprunk, Gambrills MD
Alexander Stevens, Clemson SC
Zachary Strand, Saint Louis MO
Christopher Strickland, Charleston SC
Jacob Suits, Moore SC
Lloyd Sutter, Pickens SC
Cameron Truelock, Clinton SC
Jeremy Walton, Aiken SC
James Weatherly, Lexington SC
Robert Wiesner, Aiken SC
Matthew Wills, Greenville SC
Joshua Wiltgen, Seneca SC
Benjamin Winter, Pickens SC

Top

Physics

Rachel Andorfer, Clemson SC
Kelly Black, Clemson SC
John Bowser, Seneca SC
Kristyn Brandenburg, Goose Creek SC
Matthew Burrows, Gaffney SC
Jacob Covington, Catawba SC
Zachary Disharoon, Charleston SC
Carl Eichert, Laurel MD
Kevin Ferri, Simpsonville SC
Tyler Hughes, Columbia SC
Alexander Hyams, Charleston SC
Taylor Kimmel, Greenville SC
Ryan Kingery, Liberty SC
Christopher Krier, Myrtle Beach SC
Donald Medlin, Greenville SC
Elliott Mueller, North Charleston SC
Jillian Scheben, Simpsonville SC
Thomas Teasley, Greer SC
Emily Thompson, Clemson SC

Top