Download Adobe Reader

President's List,Fall 2015

Bioengineering

Aaron Katz, Woodridge, IL
Andrew Moore, Greenville, SC
Andrew Sedler, Taylors, SC
Aniqa Chowdhury, Clemson, SC
Bennett Hardymon, Fort Mill, SC
Breanne Hourigan, Clemson, SC
Brian Fitzgerald, Marietta, GA
Brice Blum, Greenville, SC
Caroline Bales, Spartanburg, SC
Casey Young, Saint Leonard, MD
Colin Fair, Walpole, MA
David Baxley, Columbia, SC
David Evans, Cincinnati, OH
Eliot Teal, Fort Mill, SC
Elizabeth Marrs, Denver, CO
Elizabeth Rhodes, Beaufort, SC
Emily Wood, Charlotte, NC
Emma Humanchuk, Clemson, SC
Erik Schatzer, Barnwell, SC
Evan Straub, Elkridge, MD
Grant Wilson, Greer, SC
Hamilton Erwin, Seneca, SC
Huu Vo, Aiken, SC
Ian Demass, Aiken, SC
Irina Geiculescu, Easley, SC
Jacob Turner, ,
Jacqueline Rohde, Arlington Heights, IL
Jared Gentry, Spartanburg, SC
Jared Reid, Anderson, SC
Jared Tallo, Myrtle Beach, SC
Jaylin Carter, Fort Mill, SC
Jennifer D'Anthony, Phillipsburg, NJ
Jewell Smolenski, Oakland, NJ
John Kerley, Anderson, SC
Joseph Pate, Charleston, SC
Joseph Wortkoetter, Greenville, SC
Justin Bacaoat, Goose Creek, SC
Kalli Garzon, Tyngsboro, MA
Katelyn Ragland, Knoxville, TN
Katherine Hafner, Columbia, SC
Katherine Sprouse, Bixby, OK
Kelsey Leeke, Florence, SC
Kirsten Scalera, Whitehouse Station, NJ
Lucy Young, Lexington, SC
Luke Pietrykowski, Gahanna, OH
Mari Marlowe, Florence, SC
Matthew Bridges, Greenwood, SC
Megan Skelly, West Chester, OH
Michael Kopscik, Greer, SC
Natalie Ivey, Anderson, SC
Nathaniel Parchment, Hagerstown, MD
Nicholas Rashleigh, Savannah, GA
Patrick Williamson, Nashville, TN
Regan Van Metre, Mount Pleasant, SC
Sally Lee, Irmo, SC
Sandra Siatkowski, Simpsonville, SC
Sarah Babrowicz, Spartanburg, SC
Sarah Mckain, Matthews, NC
Sarah Stafford, Simpsonville, SC
Sean Kamperman, Summerville, SC
Shannon Hall, Elgin, SC
Sheena Amin, North Augusta, SC
Sophia Porach, Asheville, NC
Taylor Rothermel, Charlotte, NC
Timothy Riehm, Easley, SC
Zachary Girvin, Simpsonville, SC

Top

Chemistry

Alexandra Busto, Columbia, SC
Anthony Scavuzzo, Clermont, GA
Balakrishnan Pillai, Charleston, SC
Bethany Byrd, Darlington, SC
Caitlin Keen, Myrtle Beach, SC
Clayton Little, Mills River, NC
Garret Gotthelf, Mountain Lakes, NJ
Haleigh Shelton, Lyman, SC
Jacqueline Schiller, Mt Pleasant, SC
Kayla Fenton, Grafton, WI
Laura Andrews, Anderson, SC
Matthew Case, Fort Mill, SC
Morgan Duffy, Vienna, VA
Morgan Jasper, Fort Mill, SC
Nhantrung Phan, Clemson, SC
Nicole Bleyaert, Wexford, PA
Nikolas Hopkins, Johnson City, TN
Rebecca Fantone, Blythewood, SC
Rebecca Pontius, Glenelg, MD
Ryan Smiley, Daniel Island, SC
Sandra Hedrick, Lynchburg, VA
Shaun O'Donnell, Cary, NC
Tyler Dindinger, Simpsonville, SC
Victoria Haberman, Sykesville, MD
William Weibley, Union, SC

Top

Chemical Engineering

Abel Wilson, Conway, SC
Allen Payne, Irmo, SC
Andrew Samstag, Anderson, SC
Bradley Hatch, Pendleton, SC
Brandon Alverson, Cincinnati, OH
Charles Kessler, Columbia, SC
Collin Ray, Aiken, SC
Courtney Law, Columbia, SC
David Barton, Clinton, SC
David Burchfiel, Duncanville, TX
Edwin Ball, Roanoke, VA
Ethan Moore, Spartanburg, SC
Ivan Getov, Fort Mill, SC
Jennifer Haines, Knightdale, NC
Joseph Tedder, Anderson, SC
Joseph Whitaker, Piney Flats, TN
Katherine Stahel, Marrero, LA
Kristin Fuller, Daphne, AL
Matthew Artman, Apex, NC
Matthew McMillan, Raleigh, NC
Matthew Reeves, Mount Pleasant, SC
Megan Leaders, Chapin, SC
Michelle Gestring, Blythewood, SC
Rebecca Demarco, Clemson, SC
Robert McGill, Clemson, SC
Sallye Gathmann, Churchville, NY
Sean Demass, Aiken, SC
Seth Elliott, Ballwin, MO
Shanna Pearce, West Union, SC
Steven Hall, Iva, SC
Taylor Johnson, Sarasota, FL
Vishnu Narayanan, Charleston, SC
Weining Li, Greer, SC
William Webb, Nashville, TN

Top

Civil Engineering

Aaron Gordon, Bethesda, MD
Aaron Schmitt, Summerville, SC
Alexander Marbury, Gaffney, SC
Anna Black, Flowery Branch, GA
Annemarie Crumrine, Ocean Isle Beach, NC
Annie Goswick, Murrayville, GA
Anthony Taylor, Simpsonville, SC
Aria Caime, Seneca, SC
Austin Powell, Greer, SC
Benjamin Mccall, Greer, SC
Benjamin Shaffer, Gilbert, SC
Benton Reed, Greer, SC
Bryan Wolfe, Birmingham, AL
Chandler Gibbs, Mc Adenville, NC
Charles Doolittle, Prosperity, SC
Christopher Costley, Rock Hill, SC
Christopher Cummings, West Chester, PA
Collins Corman, Lexington, KY
Corinne Lawler, Jacksonville, FL
Daniel Heacox, Spartanburg, SC
Deanne Flanders, Weaverville, NC
Emily Steiner, Conway, SC
Francis Filosa, River Forest, IL
James Albert, Greenville, SC
James Blackwell, Columbia, SC
Jessica Johnson, Mooresville, NC
John Gervais, Johns Island, SC
Jordan Bianchi, Greer, SC
Justin Dreibrodt, Greenville, SC
Kyle Mccormick, Bluffton, SC
Kylie Tawney, Chapel Hill, NC
Matthew Doyle, Guilford, CT
Megan Comen, Anderson, SC
Michael Chute, Mount Pleasant, SC
Michael Zierhoffer, Arnold, MD
Morgan Edmondson, Seneca, SC
Rachel Shingleton, Anderson, SC
Robert Gunter, Aiken, SC
Stephen Hill, Lexington, SC
Stephen Reinke, Greenville, SC
Timothy Smylie, Chesterfield, NJ
Trevor Newton, Clemson, SC
Valerie Riddle, Six Mile, SC
Yahya El Rifahi, Simpsonville, SC

Top

Electrical & Computer Engineering

Adam Lipsitz, Beaufort, SC
Adam Wires, Clemson, SC
Alex Giron, Greenville, SC
Allyson Rosado, Mount Pleasant, SC
Andrew Tomberg, Boca Raton, FL
Armien Harrell, Hemingway, SC
Austin Johnson, Anderson, SC
Benjamin Hindman, Denver, NC
Benjamin Shealy, Lexington, SC
Benjamin Shumpert, Aiken, SC
Brandon Stem, Central, SC
Brenden Raulerson, Travelers Rest, SC
Bryan Pyle, Greer, SC
Byron Byars, Lexington, SC
Caleb Cohen, Andrews, SC
Christian Steinmetz, Hilton Head, SC
Christopher Benedict, Knoxville, TN
Christopher Lewis, Lexington, SC
Connor Hudson, Union, SC
Daniel Crofford, Indian Land, SC
Daniel Lippiatt, Anderson, SC
Dean Reuben Millare, Goose Creek, SC
Emmanuel Lugo, Walterboro, SC
Eric Hartigan, Greer, SC
Ernest Fowler, Cowpens, SC
Garrett Basil, Lawrenceville, GA
Garrison Hodgkiss, Mt Pleasant, SC
Harrison Eggers, West Union, SC
Henry Robinson, Columbia, SC
Isaac Baum, Clemson, SC
Jaykumar Patel, Gaffney, SC
Jeffrey Robinson, Shelby, NC
John Durot, Lake Forest, IL
John Hardaway, Anderson, SC
Jonathan Barreto, Greer, SC
Jonathan Oakley, Woodruff, SC
Joshua Hanson, Rock Hill, SC
Kelli Nugent, Lake Wylie, SC
Kyle Campbell, Myrtle Beach, SC
Mary Thomson, Charlotte, NC
Matthew Dierksheide, Myrtle Beach, SC
Max Conant, Crofton, MD
Meisha Draper, Elgin, SC
Michael Bell, Piedmont, SC
Miller Hall, High Point, NC
Mindy Earnest, Knoxville, TN
Nathan Pocta, Charleston, SC
Nathan Stephenson, Aiken, SC
Nathaniel Fry, Greenville, SC
Nathaniel Williams, Pendleton, SC
Nicholas Beulick, Saint Louis, MO
Nicholas Desetto, Irmo, SC
Patrick Dynes, Goose Creek, SC
Peter Green, Apex, NC
Quentin Monaghan, Lexington, SC
Ricky Cooper, Conway, SC
Ryan Barker, Mooresville, NC
Samuel McKee, Winston Salem, NC
Sarah Kelly, Knoxville, TN
Shane Kimble, Hanahan, SC
Taylor Maier, Aiken, SC
Timothy Bate, Central, SC
Torrance Evans, Conway, SC
Trupal Patel, Columbia, SC
Tyler Kennedy, Gastonia, NC
William Oriani, Charleston, SC
William Wannamaker, Manning, SC
Xiao-Wei Saliny, Greenville, SC
Zachary Friedel, Saint Leonard, MD
Zachary Hawks, Cedar Park, TX

Top

Environmental Engineering & Earth Sciences

Allison Thompson, Kewanee, IL
Brianna Chavarria, Lexington, SC
Britta Huibers, Chesapeake, VA
Cassidy Laird, Fleming Island, FL
Christian Hund, Goose Creek, SC
Elizabeth Zanin, Charleston, SC
Emily Murawski, Topsfield, MA
Hannah Mcnulty, Wexford, PA
Holly Mettlen, Pawleys Island, SC
Jack Chapman, Northbrook, IL
Jacob Stewart, Pelzer, SC
Katherine Knight, Fairfax, VA
Kira Bartlett, Elverson, PA
Kyle Pohle, Midlothian, VA
Levi Mills, Bogart, GA
Mary Phillips, Greer, SC
Mikael Toye, Anderson, SC
Olivia Felber, Taylors, SC
Sarah Donaher, Mint Hill, NC
Seth Dunnagan, Lexington, SC
William Davis, Greenville, SC
Zachary Gilstrap, Greer, SC

Top

General Engineering

Alexander Creson, Cordova, TN
Alexander Garon, Naperville, IL
Almarie Brennan, Randolph, NJ
Andrea Vera Martinez, Hanahan, SC
Andrew Bruce, Mt Pleasant, SC
Andrew Eidson, Leesville, SC
Andrew Losier, Park Ridge, NJ
Andrew Randazza, Duluth, GA
Anna Whitlow, Savannah, GA
Austin Hays, Irmo, SC
Benjamin Phifer, North Augusta, SC
Callie Stuart, Solon, OH

Caroline Mabe, Greensboro, NC
Carter Dwight, Sumter, SC
Cassidy Govan, Summerville, SC
Christian Chapman, Fort Mill, SC
Christopher Brant, Lexington, SC
Colin Pender, Needham, MA
Connor McCormick, Mason, OH
Connor Mcpartland, Lincoln University, PA
Cooper Wolfe, Roebuck, SC
Daniel Kennedy, Charleston, SC
Darbie Barr, Salem, SC
David Canady, Clemson, SC
David Grubbs, Wilmington, DE
Elizabeth Donley, Pittsburgh, PA
Elizabeth Mcalister, Anderson, SC
Elyssa Bakker, Biltmore Lake, NC
Emily Huffer, Maryville, TN
Erin Lester, Dartmouth, MA
Ezra Baghdady, Chapin, SC
Gabriella Guadagnino, Mc Donald, PA
Graham Jackson, Lexington, SC
Graham Nall, Greer, SC
Grant Hummel, Tega Cay, SC
Grant Vegas, Kernersville, NC
Grayson Davis, Fort Mill, SC
Hannah Bassett, Collierville, TN
Hansen Mou, Greer, SC
Harris Moseley, Fayetteville, NC
Henry Randall, Simpsonville, SC
Jackson Wright, Charlotte, NC
Jacob Livingston, Conway, SC
Jacob Thompson, Kingsport, TN
Jacob Wortkoetter, Greenville, SC
James Conley, Clemson, SC
James Jolly, Merrimack, NH
James Leggett, Mount Pleasant, SC
Jennifer Paloni, Newtown, PA
John Freeman, Greer, SC
John Houston, West Chester, PA
Joseph Gagnon, Seneca, SC
Joshua Kim, Columbia, SC
Julie Little, Richland, WA
Kala Windham, Lexington, SC
Kaleigh Neely, Orange Park, FL
Kameryn Mcgee, Seneca, SC
Kankanige Perera, Spartanburg, SC
Kara Donovan, Ellicott City, MD
Kathryn Jerwann, Clifton Park, NY
Kelly O'Leary, Simpsonville, SC
Kevin Helton, North Charleston, SC
Logan Blankenbeckler, Lexington, SC
Luke Diemer, Greer, SC
Madeline Blankenship, Glen Allen, VA
Marissa Brock, Western Springs, IL
Mark James, Metairie, LA
Mary Carpenter, Charlotte, NC
Matthew Brabender, Cary, NC
Megan Cavrak, Colts Neck, NJ
Michael Redmond, Greenville, SC
Michelle Koval, Aiken, SC
Mikaela Schifer, Aiken, SC
Mitchell Bowser, Little River, SC
Nathaniel Brown, Simpsonville, SC
Navpreet Kaur, Woodruff, SC
Nicholas Egan, Mount Pleasant, SC
Nicholas Moore, Hanahan, SC
Nicholas Tourville, Fort Mill, SC
Nicholas Tuttle, Cary, NC
Palmer Smith, Spartanburg, SC
Parker Friedel, Midlothian, VA
Rachel Hawkesworth, Seneca, SC
Rachel Turbeville, Myrtle Beach, SC
Reagan Adams, Charlotte, NC
Rebecca Spilka, Irmo, SC
Rebekah Payne, Greer, SC
Reid Farlow, Simpsonville, SC
Reid Radebaugh, North Charleston, SC
Reid Smith, Johnson City, TN
Samuel Lawton, Charleston, SC
Sayaka Reed, Spartanburg, SC
Sean Tedesco, Winchester, MA
Sharayah Lopez, Due West, SC
Sloan Nietert, Mount Pleasant, SC
Sontaja Gordon, Hinesville, GA
Steven Iannucci, Saunderstown, RI
Stokes Brownlee, Saint George, SC
Taylor Inman, Surfside Beach, SC
Wesley Taylor, Belton, SC
Willoughby Cheney, Belmont, MA
Zachary Riedel, Bartlett, TN

Top

Industrial Engineering

Alyse Pratt, Alpharetta, GA
Anna White, Arden, NC
April Newton, Charleston, SC
Ashley Bryson, Rock Hill, SC
Brianna Rasnick, Irmo, SC
Bryce Safrit, Greer, SC
Cassandra Watson, Hudson, OH
Cecilia McDonald, Columbia, SC
Charles Meeks, Belton, SC
Courtney Johnston, Wake Forest, NC
Courtney Kinman, Cincinnati, OH
Elizabeth Brigham, Austin, TX
Forrest Sharp, Fort Mill, SC
Hunter Rogers, Clemson, SC
Jackson Weaver, Summerville, SC
Jacy Meanor, Midlothian, VA
Jaime Hernandez-Sanchez, Boiling Springs, SC
Jake Flynn, Mooresville, NC
Jansen Nash, Mount Pleasant, SC
Julia Vanbuskirk, Tega Cay, SC
Karina Hutula, Concord, NC
Katherine Phillips, Pendleton, SC
Kelli King, Huntersville, NC
Kenneth Maher, Baltimore, MD
Kyle Hongsermeier, Summerville, SC
Lakwasa Heath, Rock Hill, SC
Madison Phillips, Sandy, UT
Megan Byham, Bridgeville, PA
Megan Earnest, Knoxville, TN
Meghan Jenkins, Raleigh, NC
Natalie Hill, Christiansburg, VA
Nicole Vlcek, Ellicott City, MD
Nora Harris, Rock Hill, SC
Patrick Gorospe, Rock Hill, SC
Paula Wesselmann, Clemson, SC
Samuel Brewer, Crestwood, KY
Sarah Dunlap, Honea Path, SC
Shannon Devlin, Doylestown, PA
Shannon Kay, Gastonia, NC
Spenser Schwabe, Bluffton, SC
Teirra Holloman, Bishopville, SC
William Bryson, Spartanburg, SC
Zachary Rita, Saluda, SC

Top

Mechanical Engineering

Adam Seiler, Pelzer, SC
Agustin Malki, Greer, SC
Alexander Bruno, Greensboro, NC
Anna Schleifer, Clemson, SC
Benjamin Guthrie, Saint Johns, FL
Brian Gray, Daniel Island, SC
Bryson Meier, Irmo, SC
Christopher Nelon, Greer, SC
Colin Lyman, Decatur, GA
Connor Skelly, West Chester, OH
Corey Mccann, Horseheads, NY
Cormac Kelly, Rock Hill, SC
Darren Gottschall, Greer, SC
Davis Adams, Marietta, GA
Eric Joiner, Grafton, MA
Gilbert Smolenski, North Augusta, SC
Greer Layne, Chapin, SC
Hannah Aaronson, Durham, NC
Hannah Willingham, Matthews, NC
Helen Johnson, Mount Pleasant, SC
Howard Reece, Winston Salem, NC
James Noel, Greer, SC
Jerome Mason, Fork, SC
Jody Bartanus, Greenwood, SC
John Harrison, Easley, SC
John Helfenberger, Mint Hill, NC
Jon Brownfield, York, SC
Joshua Fairchild, Charleston, SC
Kaitlin Kunkle, Prosperity, SC
Kevin Hutchinson, Amherst, NH
Landon Stevenson, Townville, SC
Laura Chopp, Kirkland, WA
Luke Boland, Lexington, SC
Matthew Chicky, Greenville, SC
Matthew Quinones, Cheshire, CT
Michael Bell, Taylors, SC
Michael Donahue, Northfield, IL
Mikayla Bridges, Seminole, FL
Myranda Thomas, Clover, SC
Patrick Scharr, Chadds Ford, PA
Patrick Wallach, Reva, VA
Paul Boland, Lexington, SC
Rachel Davis, Twinsburg, OH
Reid Given, Simpsonville, SC
Richard Nesbitt, Aiken, SC
Robert Mathey, Timonium, MD
Ryan Shaw, Columbia, SC
Tyler Berkey, Myrtle Beach, SC
William Reynolds, Clemson, SC
Zachary Davis, Hartsville, SC
Zachary Long, Prosperity, SC

Top

Material Science & Engineering

Benjamin Trotter, Fort Mill, SC
Caitlin Smith, Fort Mill, SC
Caitlyn Miller, Ooltewah, TN
Chloe Johnson, Florence, SC
Gabriel Carrillo, Clover, SC
Graham Boatwright, Fairfield, CT
Hannah Maeser, Huntsville, AL
Jacob Laird, Mt Pleasant, SC
Jamie Murbach, Clemson, SC
Jonathan Drake, Fort Mill, SC
Joseph Desjardins, Myrtle Beach, SC
Katie O'Donnell, Seven Hills, OH
Lauren Repp, Tampa, FL
Lauren Walters, Clemson, SC
Leslie Sanders, Myrtle Beach, SC
Matthew Alford, Goose Creek, SC
Melanie Ghelardini, Lexington, SC
Natalie Hopkins, Clifton, VA
Patrick Russell, Alpharetta, GA
Rebecca Harman, Alpharetta, GA
Reed Coots, Darien, CT
Ryan Arthur, Jackson, SC
Sarah Lowum, Elmira, NY
Scott Pope, Colorado Springs, CO
Vida Komer, Venetia, PA
William Krier, Seneca, SC

Top

Mathematical Sciences

Alexander Palka, Lyman, SC
Alexander Stoll, Anderson, SC
Allison Holland, Myrtle Beach, SC
Amanda Shirey, Cary, NC
Anna Robinson, Piedmont, SC
Annie Tillman, Hilton Head Island, SC
Benjamin Bodek, Mt Pleasant, SC
Benjamin Smith, Greenville, SC
Bo Sun, Seneca, SC
David Bulman, Moore, SC
Finn Melko, Surfside Beach, SC
Grace Clark, Hagerstown, MD
Hannah Kimbrell, Boiling Springs, SC
Hannah Mccall, Elgin, SC
Hannah Rollins, Seneca, SC
Hayden Girard, Charlotte, NC
Jake Marshall, Powell, OH
James Stevens, Pacolet, SC
Jarryd Boyle, Sparta, NJ
Jingyan Wang, Guangzhou,
Jocelyn Jahn, Anderson, SC
John Nicholson, Florence, SC
Jonathan Wiles, Spartanburg, SC
Junkai Wang, Hangzhou, Zhejiang,
Kaitlin Carter, Goodlettsville, TN
Kathryn Foley, Colts Neck, NJ
Katy Wrenn, Cordesville, SC
Kellen McClain, Mt Pleasant, SC
Kelly Rigsbee, Chapel Hill, NC
Kevin Kaiser, Cranford, NJ
Kristen Savary, Dubuque, IA
Laura Setzer, Greenville, SC
Lindsey Moyer, Plymouth Meeting, PA
Luna Bozeman, Summerville, SC
Mary Mell, Aiken, SC
Matthew Hinton, Clemson, SC
Mitchel Colebank, Simpsonville, SC
Molly Clark, Beaufort, SC
Patrick Kane, Northborough, MA
Polly Payne, Cary, NC
Rivers Jenkins, Clemson, SC
Sarah Hicklin, Rock Hill, SC
Sarah Malick, Mt Pleasant, SC
Sarah Smotherman, Clemson, SC
Sean Murphy, Chesapeake, VA
Shannon Corcoran, Londonderry, NH
Thomas Demarco, Marietta, GA
Thomas Meiller, Springfield, VA
Wanya Pridgen, Aiken, SC

Top

Physics & Astronomy

Alexander Holstead, Easley, SC
Andrew Pitman, Anderson, SC
Andrew Shore, Greenville, SC
Casey Dowdle, Plainfield, IL
Daniel Fox, Greenville, SC
David Dickson, Raleigh, NC
Emily Maw, Spartanburg, SC
Emily Thompson, Rochester, NY
Fletcher Williams, Clemson, SC
Gary Vestal, Kingsport, TN
Harrison Leiendecker, Summerville, SC
Jaclyn Schmitt, Greer, SC
Jacob Covington, Catawba, SC
Jared Friedl, Wake Forest, NC
Jeremy Glick, Blythewood, SC
Joseph Bonitati, Greenville, SC
Matheu Spencer, Columbia, SC
Patrick Flanagan, Summerville, SC
Sean Buechele, Belmar, NJ
Siyuan Shao, Beijing,

Top

School of Computing

Aakash Bhagat, Rock Hill, SC
Alexander Six, Columbia, SC
Angelica Lingat, Goose Creek, SC
Austin Bannister, Williamston, SC
Benjamin Andreasen, Anderson, SC
Benjamin Coomes, Spartanburg, SC
Brandon Kozlowski, Granite Bay, CA
Brendan Fletcher, Matthews, NC
Brett George, Greenville, SC
Britney Allen, Warrenville, SC
Caleb Priester, Mount Pleasant, SC
Calvin Moody, Greer, SC
Carlyn Shue, Herndon, VA
Cecilia Prentice, Charleston, SC
Chelky Lin, Goose Creek, SC
Christopher Flathmann, Fountain Inn, SC
Connor Kinzie, Moore, SC
Dani Durham, Six Mile, SC
Derek Devera, North Charleston, SC
Dylan Brown, Lewes, DE
Esme Kemp, Greenwood, SC
Galen Helfter, Summerville, SC
Gordon Zhang, Seneca, SC
Gregory Pittman, Lexington, SC
Jacob Kaufmann, Irmo, SC
Jason King, Hodges, SC
Jason Mo, Greer, SC
Jeremy Meier, Simpsonville, SC
John Mcelvenny, Lake Wylie, SC
John Welter, Spartanburg, SC
Joshua Allen, Anderson, SC
Joshua Dunster, Simpsonville, SC
Kayleigh Semeraro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Keven Fuentes, Greenville, SC
Kevin Jett, Clermont, GA
Kirsten Erich, Lexington, SC
Kyle Brennan, Charleston, SC
Landon Bagley, Chester, SC
Luke Morrow, Mount Pleasant, SC
Madison Maddox, Saint Helena Island, SC
Mark Wilson, Jeannette, PA
Mary Glenn, Mount Pleasant, SC
Matthew Furlong, Charleston, SC
Matthew Pfister, Kennesaw, GA
Matthew Rodgers, Mount Pleasant, SC
Michael Patterson, Clover, SC
Michael Spires, Mt Pleasant, SC
Mitchell Devenport, Blacksburg, VA
Mitchell Mckenzie, Mt Pleasant, SC
Neil Vincent Bravo, Greenville, SC
Nicholas Stephens, Boiling Springs, SC
Nicklaus Glyder, Mount Pleasant, SC
Olivia Guzzardo, Clemson, SC
Parth Patel, Rock Hill, SC
Patrick Manalich, Greenwood, SC
Philip Hatfield, Seneca, SC
Robert Underwood, Lexington, SC
Samuel Bunce, Mount Pleasant, SC
Samuel Mixon, Canton, GA
Sandhya Rajasabeson, Marietta, GA
Steven Mets, Aiken, SC
Taylor Hardin, Central, SC
Thomas Randall, Greenwood, SC
Thomas Rea, Myrtle Beach, SC
Tim Schwab, Greenwood, SC
Timothy Slaton, Anderson, SC
Trevor Overfelt, Rock Hill, SC
Warren Leitner, Seneca, SC
Wesley Fisher, Fort Mill, SC
Weston Tracey, Anderson, SC
William Luttrell, Mt Pleasant, SC
William Wentworth, Belton, SC
Zachary Wyman, Mount Pleasant, SC

Top