First Name                 Middle Name                Last Name                        Suffix        City                          State      Degree Major
Mary L. Costner Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science                    Agribusiness
Jonathan R. Geer Abbeville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexandria Michelle Temple Abbeville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Cody M. White Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Edwin L. White Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sara C. Beeland Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sawyer J. Berry Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jonathan C. Bowman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Marissa Ann Bowman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Haley E. Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mason G, Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Randi N. Damron Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Foster Davis Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Charles S. Davis Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Taylor Lynn DeHart Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ian Gerard Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sean Nicole Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kylee Breann Denardo Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cameron Sanders Dunker Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel B. Fetterolf Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Joshua P. Flach Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hayne P. Floyd Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Holly I. Fulmer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lydia Rose Gerstenberger Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Sydney A. Goodlove Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Elizabeth Giovanna Grant Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hunter E. Grooms Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cody Shawn Hayden Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline Elizabeth James Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Phillip R. Little Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katelyn Ann Marbert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine Victoria Morgan Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Annah Leigh Nieman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Allison C. Norton Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Patrick Robert O'Brien Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kiersten N. Odenthal Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Catherine L. Ortaldo Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bailey O. Parker Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Neal H. Patel Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Meghan E. Petersen Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts English
Joseph P. Rabin Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
George B. Rawls III Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Abigail E. Ray Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph Noah Rivera Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mikaela A. Schifer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John P. Schwenker III Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren L. Scott Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mary Margaret Stokes Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Peyton A. Tharp Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan Uhle Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts History
Hannah B. Widener Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
James Matthees Wykel Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Dakota N. Jackson Alcolu SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
John L. Tricoche Alcolu SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Ashley N. Boone Allendale SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Benjamin B. Andreasen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ronnie D. Austin Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Danielle Baker Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob W. Barfield Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ethan Richard Barnette Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Olivia G. Barth Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily G. Bedenbaugh Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicholas David Bosco Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Katherine Louise Campbell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elmer Gabriel Carrillo Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ansley Morgan Cartee Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Chase M. Christopher Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline M. Christopher Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Joshua R. Collins Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Audrey A. Crocker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bradley Mark Daniel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Joann N. Demos Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shivani Ketan Desai Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Marissa Nicole Diaz Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Ashleigh Nicole Dickson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rebecca H. Emanuel Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jake M. Enloe Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel R. Fant Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Lily N. Franklin Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Phillip G. Garrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Christopher John Goudie Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kaileigh Anne Grier Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Haden Stanley Hall Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Susan L. Hardaway Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Nathan Robert Henk Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Kaylynn J. Hippler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Thomas J. Holliday Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Harold Christopher Hyte Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
James P. Jackson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jocelyn B. Jahn Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Erin Elizabeth Johns Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Austin G. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Makyya A. Johnson Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nicole G. Johnson Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ekaterina A. Jones Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Rohit B. Karamchandani Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nikolette Kim Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Brenna Diane Leahey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline Chapman Leary Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brittany P. Lowe Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kristin N. Maddox Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meredith K. Martin Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth G. Mcalister Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Margaret P. Mcelwee Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Abby J. McLane Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Stephen Maxwell Moore Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley A. Newton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Charles Nikon Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kevin S. Pang Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Wright L. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Anuj Patel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna Grayce Pitman Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Theresa C. Pometto Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
McKinsey L. Poole Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ashley I. Pradhan Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Zachery E. Price Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Karson R. Radford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samuel P. Reinert Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Darien K. Rencher Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Fletcher M. Roberts Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison Elizabeth Rosa Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bradley A. Skelton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Juliet Zafra Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Keith F. Stoddard Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Margaret Haley Stoddard Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lydia Rebekah Stroupe Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin N. Turner Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas Joel Vreeland Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jason K. Warren Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Emily Hope Warren Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Victoria Ellen Watkins Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Edwin C. Wentzky Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amelia G. White Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Alexander Capers Williams Anderson SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Meredith B. Williamson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Megan A. Williamson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caroline Wimbleton Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Joanna Elizabeth Bauer Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Laura C. Dunn Andrews SC Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew Thomas Rufus Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Morgan A. Hodapp Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Annie R. Doyle Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Elizabeth Ellen Hardwick Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Rabon A. Johnson Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Thomas Bryce Azzarelli Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Randall Kevin Jones Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ann Wai Yip Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anna Collins Carroll Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bonni Rae Mckinney Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Jordan E. O'Neal Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Samantha R. Sanders Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
K'Lonta Rashad Brunson Batesburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jameel Mahmoud Abbess IV Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Natalie N. Alvarez Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zoe A. Brais Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Maya Christine Dixon Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Brynna Carson Ferry Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Joshua Edward Fickes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew Jacob Jezewski Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hope Yu Jie Keane Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Andrew T. Mcdaniel Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Justice Patrick Mullen Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jennifer Leigh Mullins Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tucker D. Pettigrew Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Taylor S. Rabon Beaufort SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Grace D. Stewart Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Rebecca L. Ashley Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael Robert Baker Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Halee Ann Bryant Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shawna R. Cook Belton SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
John H. Gautsch Belton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel Charles Goodson Belton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Erin Elizabeth McClain Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kirsten Shaye Mccullough Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Crystal Michelle Rhodes Belton SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Taylor Drake Snipes Belton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Wesley A. Taylor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mittie Grace Wentworth Belton SC Bachelor of Arts History
William Martin Wentworth II Belton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph Thomas Willis Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kimberly E. Hill Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Margaret J. Mcniel Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joshua A. Smith Bethune SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine L. Helms Bishopville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kayla E. Wallace Bishopville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica Nicole Parker Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Andrew William Pennington Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Miranda N. Pharris Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Willie L. Coleman III Blair SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Sarah E. Coleman Blair SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Zachary R. Ballard Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison J. Bauer Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Angelo P. Carrabba Jr. Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah Grace Collins Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Katherine Cram Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts History
Eli Benjamin Dixon Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicole Isamary Flores Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Caitlin Higgins Hanley Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sierra R. Laster Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindy E. Maxey Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elliot Mackenzie Mayer Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Turner K. McCaffrey Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emma M. Mccracken Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts English
Rebecca E. Meeder Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hector Sabas Mendoza Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Adriana L. Mendoza Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily Leanor Nowlin Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grace E. Orie Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Brittany Morgan Pangilinan Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Anthony Joshua Perri Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph V. Porter Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anna Meredith Rathke Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carson A. Rohm Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anne K. Shillinglaw Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Lauren Amanda Tyler Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ana Paula P. Valdes Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kendall R. Vilcheck Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily Harrison Barnes Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Logan Clay Dickinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah M. Dorsey Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Rebecca Carolyn Fantone Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Brendan M. Gillan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Caroline E. Hitchner Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Abby L. Joannes Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
David Joseph Konopka Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail Lee Mayes Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alexandria S. McCutchan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew John Nienhuis Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas Kincaid Nieri Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lori C. Owens Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Patrick Tyler Reid Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
John Manning Sutton Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts English
Thomas D. Whiddon Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Jordan Franklin Whitehead Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Leigh Anne Beasley Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Allyson N. Callan Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Marena D. Camby Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts English
Meredith L. Johnson Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chelsea K. Lyles Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Nathan J. Mcdowell Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Jeremy D. Moore Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Josie E. Pettit Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Patrick L. Ryals Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Victoria G. Snow Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts English
Nicholas C. Stephens Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Katherine B. Youmans Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Emmaline Rose Paschall Bonneau SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katherine R. Riley Bonneau SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney A. Jones Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Virginia G. Westbury Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Myra A. Hutto Branchville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emily E. Garrett Calhoun Falls SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tara Ann Brown Camden SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cody G. Davis Camden SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Edward Hunter Grant Camden SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Marymargaret P. Green Camden SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margeaux Laschanzky Camden SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Aaron J. Murphy Camden SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Savannah M. Poe Camden SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Joseph Albert Prewitt Camden SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samantha L. Studer Camden SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kelsey S. Williams Camden SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James Travis Avent Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Andrew Joel Burns Campobello SC Bachelor of Arts History
Sarah A. Ford Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lydia Nicole Givins Campobello SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jonnise M. Macomson Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Adam B. Mcclure Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Morgan Elizabeth McLellan Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Nicholas E. Medley Campobello SC Undeclared General Engineering
Meagan L. Painter Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Luke H. Waldrop Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Claire Walters Campobello SC Bachelor of Arts English
Gabriella Danielle Brown Cassatt SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jacob Robert Covington Catawba SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Breanna Marie Hampton Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth D. Brunson Central SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kyle W. Campbell Central SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Rayshad E. Dorsey Central SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Thomas A. Eitenmiller Central SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Joseph Griffin Faucett Central SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor Marie Gambon Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christian Hart Groomes Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Taylor N. Gustaveson Central SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Brooke V. Hisrich Central SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Earl Henry Honeycutt III Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Camden Catrayal Johnson Central SC Bachelor of Science Youth Development Studies
David Kao Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby Nicole King Central SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cody Kendall Lefort Central SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Michaela J. Loar Central SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rebecca Bryn Looney Central SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Caroline K. Louis Central SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ryan Alan Maclain Central SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin T. Match Central SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Emily L. Maw Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Charles E. Mcatee III Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicole L. Mishoe Central SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hannah Elizabeth Moreland Central SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sydney Coralene Oliver Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Joshua Bronson Ortiz Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Drew Alexa Sauck Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher D. Sells Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Brandon Neil Stem Central SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kenneth John Swindle Jr. Central SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Spencer G. Whitehurst Central SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jennifer Marie Kinsey Wooten Central SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Zachary Warren Zaiger Central SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Li Zeng Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Courtney M. Amick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
George T. Baxley Jr. Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Dana V. Calderone Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Laurel Coleman Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Carter Alexandra Cowsert Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline Anne Dominick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Calvin O'Bourne Fitts Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Stewart Jonathan Fuller Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Chris Bishop Fultz Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Allison Bailey Gowans Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ethan T. Harr Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer E. Hill Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Stephanie Nichole Johnson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily K. Kibler Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alisha N. Kifer Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kyra Catherine Koch Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob A. Lass Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Cassidy F. Lindler Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jacob C Mcmeekin Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Elizabeth A. Murphy Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Maigan E. Nieri Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
William C. Norris Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Haley Catherine Player Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Keri B. Richardson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Allison N. Siegfried Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chase D. Smith Chapin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Swain M. Spearman Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren A. Steedly Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kaelyn A. Tharp Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Michael A. Voyles Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mckenzie M. Walpole Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Nathaniel Robert Welsh Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Bailey Allen Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Theodore A. Anastopoulo Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Grayson I. Bainbridge Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Cassidy Rose Baldwin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Bailey B. Bass Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
David L. Bell Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John K. Blincow III Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kaylen B. Bradley Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Delaney Patrice Canton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tyler Chin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Rachel Perry Clyburn Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hailey L. Cooksey Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hannah M. Cottrell Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kimberly S. Coury Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Allison Leigh Decker Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Logan Taylor Ditullio Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anne P. Dosher Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Daniel O. Duggan II Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jenna M. Farnham Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Patterson L. Fralix Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sarah Margaret Gibson Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Marissa Noelle Gigis Charleston SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kelley L. Hair Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Sergio Hernandez Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew LaRoche Hethington Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Carlisle B. Hiott Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alta Kellen Hiott Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jonah K. Horton Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Erica N. Hoskins Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret K. Huss Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John Lee Jamison Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Lynsie Mae Jones Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan Lynn Judd Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alexandra J. Kerns Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary L. Kerrison Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan V. Kraft Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Francis A. Kral Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Harris O. Krogh Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob Kunkle Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel W. Lawton Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren Jean Leasure Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Garrett H. Linderman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katelyn M. Marcacci Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Susanna Sullivan Massalon Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Buckley J. Mccall Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah M. Miller Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Wyatt A. Morris Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William H. Oriani Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Faye M. Patat Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashley Lauren Pendergist Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Marissa Nicole Phipps Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katherine Kennedy Proctor Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William Heyward Read Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Brittanie N. Reeves Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Michael Craig Reifeis Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Chandler Sadilee Riggs Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Thomas Wheeler Rogers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
John M. Sadler Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christian A. Saxon Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Lewis J. Schooler III Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Cynthia Joy Shepard Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary A. Shirley Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christina Simpson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anthony L. Spyropoulos Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Edward C. Stello Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Callie C. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hunter C. Stlaurent Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby J. Studebaker Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Gale Belser Thompson Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler R. Vandygrift Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Deidra M. Ward Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Marcellus L. Washington Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julee S. Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Maren J. Young Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily M. Young Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Frances C. Crouse Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Meredith G. Hammer Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Megan Hope Mckenzie Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bradley A. Moore Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Erin Leigh Rayfield Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Elizabeth A. Robertson Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tajee A. Turner Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Sarah Grace M. Villafranca Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Michael L. Wagnon Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Chance Carter Chesnee SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mercedes Oneal Mintz Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph A. Murray Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Gracin Annie Watson Chesnee SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Holleigh Brieanna Birch Chester SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Austin Kyle Creed Clark Chester SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Peyton D. Marion Chester SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kajal D. Patel Chester SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Taylor J. Roberts Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
William S. Roddey Chester SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Sta'keria D. Sanders Chester SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amanda N. Biddlecome Clarks Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew T. Ackerman Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Amanda Elizabeth Anderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grace E. Arndt Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Aditya Veeran Aswani Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Mariana Aubad Clemson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Isaac Emmanuel Baum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jessica L. Cantrell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrea Marguerite Collins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Judah E. Couch-Davis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Benjamin Jordan Curtis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Geneva Decker Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Bailey S. Dull Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Adrien Brennen Dunn Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna Margot Fogerty Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Woodward Elias Fowler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Ryan David Frazier Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hanna M. George Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Dylan Keith Goulding Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Benjamin Thomas Grant Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Lucas Ryan Harper Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kerry Ann Hathaway Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Robert A. Haynes III Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Elena A. Higgins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
David Ruple Hutto Jr. Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Christian Douglas Ingraham Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Daniel Benjamin Johnson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Samuel Tyson Lampe Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Estera L. Leavelle Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Virginia G. Lee Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kathryn Lee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hunter D. Lee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John William Magradey Jr. Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Hannah M. Maiberger Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Abigail Lee Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charles Owen Martin Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nichole L. Martinson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Bricee S. Mcentire Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth L. Mercer Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
William Robert Newberry V Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mark D. Newcomer Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Harrison B. Novak Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Adam W. Parler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caitlin Anne Peters Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sara N. Rauenhorst Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Michael R. Reisert Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Lauren E. Repp Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
William Anthony Reynolds Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chandler S. Richardson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hunter Katherine Rogers Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Drew E. Ronemus Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jonathan Moir Sarasua Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sara Elizabeth Sargent Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine Ann Schmidt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew Kyle Seigler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Matthew Stephen Sheppard Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jacob L. Slann Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
David E. Spearman Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Madelyn Alyse Swedberg Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Reagan C. Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Jonathan David Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caitlin M. Turpin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jacob George Wanner Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Matt Christopher Wilkins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John Zackary Woods Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Coral N. Zadrozny Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Logan Daniel Williams Cleveland SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hannah W. Lapomarda Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Molly G. Scarborough Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sydney M. Adams Clover SC Bachelor of Arts English
Courtney Anne Barnett Clover SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Zachary C. Beard Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Jillian Marie Berno Clover SC Bachelor of Science Management
Emily G. Boe Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Abigael L. Bolton Clover SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alexander J. Ciurlik Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stephanie N. Deese Clover SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Anastasia C. Dellinger Clover SC Bachelor of Science Management
Caroline A. Hester Clover SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Carson L. Hicks Clover SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sarah M. Keistler Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Patrick R. Love Clover SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Logan T. McAlister Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Harrison Mcdaniel Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew J. Soares Clover SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Pierce L. Sutton Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Avery W. Thomas Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Hannah N. Thompson Clover SC Bachelor of Arts History
Sydney Morgan Wood Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
David Christian Wright Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alison Marie Arling Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Hannah Martha Arndt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Garrett C. Ayers Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Elizabeth B. Babson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Chandler B. Bailey Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
David E. Baxley Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William Mcalister Beers Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Ian M. Bell Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Charles M. Black III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Savannah Sheila Bowyer Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine Stuart Boyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
De'Janique Elizabeth Zhane Bradshaw Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth C. Burgin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Allen J. Burnside Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Savannah Joye Busto Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cameron L. Carter Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Pace E. Cassell Columbia SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Katherine Joan Castillo Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Lauren H. Cherney Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Megan A. Cielo Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joseph Andrew Clamp Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan R. Clark Columbia SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Emma Elizabeth Coleman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
James Albert Courie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily G. Cross Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Simone V. Decoteau Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra W. Dubose Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Bailey E. Dukes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Economics
William W. Dukes Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Frances A. Elliott Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Garrett Ellward Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jason M. Erno Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sarah Kathleen Evans Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
George T. Fant Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Simpson Zimmerman Fant Jr. Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christian J. Feldt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Madeline E. Foley Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grace K. Forker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Henry Adams Frantz Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Lauren Celeste Gambill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Nickolaus R. Gelting Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
James Tuller Gibbs Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Wayne Gilbert Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hannah Laurel Gorman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Preston D. Graczyk Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Chandler Kelly Grant Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Grace M. Grantland Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew D. Greene Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia S. Haddad Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Nicholas G. Hafner Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Armien Kiwuan Harrell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Paige S. Harrill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Valerie G. Hinsch Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Wilton Cole Hobbs Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexus D. Hudson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tori Renee Huey Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kierra Alayah Jackson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ellie E. Jameson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacqueline Chante' Jenkins Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Sherman T. Jones II Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Joshua Gangyun Kim Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Erin M. Lackey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
David Dong Jai Lee Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jeffrey Winston Leister Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kathryn E. Lenti Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Charles A. Levitt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Thomas B. Lobitz Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts History
William B. Love Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jacob C. Luksik Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Kathryn Daniell McCarthy Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Joseph P. Mccorkle Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Eric E. Mcdade Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Eliza C. Mcdow Columbia SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Natalie Taylor McHale Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Dannelly A. Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sarah C. Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William F. Mclaughlin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Samuel C. Miller Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Rachel E. Moore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Samuel J. Nassab Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail E. Nunn Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Lindsay Odom Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ighiwiyisi G. Omoigui Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Thomas Oneill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Downing-Taylor Palevich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Sarah L. Parks Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Manushi Swetang Patel Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emily Marie Patten Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Paul M. Price Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kevin A. Rabinovich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Salley Anne Reamer Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Brooke A. Redmond Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elizabeth Morgan Rhodes Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Glenn J. Rippon Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Frances Louise Sadler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Affrika D. Sanford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew Joel Shealy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Braden G. Shockley Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Dean C. Sicker Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Gibson Reid Skeppstrom Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Virginia Claire Skidmore Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel E. Skidmore Columbia SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Gabrielle S. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Marquise Daquon Snipes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katherine M. Solomon Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Elizabeth L. Spacek Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Charlotte Starnes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
John Blalock Stone Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sanders Dunklin Sullivan Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary K. Sullivan Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Eric Hugh-Fung Tam Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Laura Elizabeth Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mary Colvin Temple Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brianna Kier Tennie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alexandria Marie Thomas Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John David Tison Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lillian G. Tribble Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ethan D. Turner Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
David C. Walker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Willie Johnathan Webb IV Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ariel Nikole Wider Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jennifer J. Wilkins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marcus Edwin Wilson Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda Grace Wood Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Devin O'Neal Wood Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew Irwin Wright Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daria N. Yoder Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lydia I. Zeiler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Henry B. Best II Conway SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Jessica McCall Cannon Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Jonathan T. Dillard Conway SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kirby E. Groome Conway SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashlyn Paige Hardwick Conway SC Bachelor of Science Management
Margaret Renee Harper Conway SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Chloe Rains Jones Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Zachary Jones Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Cameron Kimo Maluhialan Keats Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelsey Elizabeth Morgan Conway SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haylee A. Owens Conway SC Bachelor of Science Management
Guy Christian Powell Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Gregory Harrison Roberts Conway SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
McKenna Elaine Skipper Conway SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mary Kathryn Tilma Conway SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hope E. Wegner Conway SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Adolfo Amador Ocampo Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Chase Michael Dembisky Cross Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
William A. Meadows Jr. Cross Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madison V. Beasley Dalzell SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Randi J. Sims Dalzell SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Elizabeth Caroline Burton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Benjamin Lamar Burton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joseph H. Flowers Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Alexander M. Flowers Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Lauren O. Foster Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Claudia E. Gray Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth M. Johnson Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Eleanor Lasseigne Jones Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kylee A. Keenan Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alison N. Kuehhas Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charlotte L. Munn Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacqueline M. Parker Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Skyler W. Pearson Daniel Island SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Eleanor K. Petyak Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Calvin J. Schaafsma Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Aidan J. Vatalaro Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michelle J. Wiltse Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Bethany A. Byrd Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Rosalyn Mcfadden Clanton Darlington SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Blaine A. Eads Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kate H. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Allison Summer Daniel Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah K. Fitzgibbon Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Derek L. Graber Donalds SC Undeclared General Engineering
Austin M. Ware Due West SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joel C. Alerre Duncan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nicholas J. Boone Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew S. Cooper Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Daniel B. Cooper Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Maya N. Elhage Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Isabella Rose Pacheco Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Graham Mark Pitman Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sydney Elizabeth Sill Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Evan P. Sudduth Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jordan T. White Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph Ross Wilson III Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret L. Wrinkle Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sheldon Hamilton Swofford Early Branch SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Granville Lake Baxa Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lucas Dean Black Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Briana Lynn Bond Easley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brandon Neil Booty Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kiersten Nicole Borden Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Savannah Marie Bowen Easley SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Hanna Juanitagail Bradley Easley SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas R. Bryan Easley SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jeffery Hunter Burgess Easley SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
John Hayden Campbell Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Regan Danielle Carson Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Dylan M. Cassell Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jordan Jeffrey Chastain Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline B. Cook Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Abigail C. Cook Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William C. Crain Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Faith M. Dupre Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jacob C. Edwards Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Q. Evans Easley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
James-Thomas Michael Fleetwood Easley SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Justin Alexander Free Easley SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Julia Lauren Gates Easley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Reid M. Gentry Easley SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kaitlin Marie Gibson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Courteney P. Gilstrap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
James Woodrow Graham II Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Patricia Jana Greene Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hadley Marylyn Greer Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew Gregory Groppe Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hope M. Harvard Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Matthew Ryan Howell Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cody Tyler Jordan Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erin Nicole Kaisner Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Matthew Clark Kretzmer Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Andrew James Larson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Zachary David Lynn Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Austin Reece Mattison Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michel J. Mccomb Easley SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Kathleen Michaela Mcsloy Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Addie Ann Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Tara Moore Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Steven Charles Nix Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexandra G. Nix Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Savannah Bailey Page Easley SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Brianna Rose Paris Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary E. Parks Easley SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Casey Marie Parks Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Chandni N. Patel Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brittany Taylor Patterson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katharine Coann Peh Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah Elizabeth Phillips Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Justine A. Polomski Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kathryn Jane Rice Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Catherine Hunter Rick Easley SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stephen Wayne Roberts Easley SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sterling N. Saldana Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Melissa Soby Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Clayton McCall Sosebee Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Arianna M. St. Clair Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tyler J. Stoneman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna Renee Sullivan Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Alexandria R. Thomas Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sydney Renee Tollison Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel L. Travan Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline E. Travan Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Robert Forrest Turner Jr. Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Tyler M. West Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Michael Dane Weyman III Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Abigail K. Wiles Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura J. Williams Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amelia Gail Williamson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Montgomery Leigh Wilson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sarah Elizabeth Wyatt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hunter A. Harwell Eastover SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ashley E. Bryan Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Morgan N. Reel Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jack R. Wilkes III Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brandon Lee Bechtler Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jamie Brianna Butler Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Justin Adrian Comport Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Eric Charles Bell Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Margaret Wells Chase Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexa M. Cox Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Meisha C. Draper Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Katherine Moira Hoskins Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Keenan K. Hunt Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Margaret Mary Laporte Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mallory Grace Mullen Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Devin Thomas Reeder Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kelsey Renee Stuhn Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Linda S. Thomas Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zachary Stuart Vandenberg Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Megan P. Vandiver Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rose Marie Werden Elgin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Blakeley E. Yandle Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna Marie Davis Enoree SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Grant H. Youmans Estill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Mayna R. Cason Eutawville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Keith Alan Myers Eutawville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Megan Elaine Fowler Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Erin M. Seawright Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Greggory P. Adams Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andre Antonio Addison Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dominique R. Addison Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Adam L. Baker Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Tyler Benton Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily Grace Bingaman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kaybren L. Boyd Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lawrence Brunson III Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ashley Michelle Burgess Florence SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bruce Ellis Burner Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mary Rutledge Cox Florence SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joshua M. Davidson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Robert Dean Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William Mactaggart Gandy Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Arts History
Phillip Maurice Gardner Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander L. Greer Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
David V. Handley Florence SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison Reid Harrington Florence SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Stephanie Nicole Hertzog Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin Andrew Holliday Florence SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tsung-Wei Hsu Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna Coleman Hyman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Zachary Tyler Jones Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jennifer E. Lane Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anthony John Mantone Florence SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Roshan Mathi Florence SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Brittany Monique McLaughlin Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brandon Morris Florence SC Bachelor of Science Management
Marianna Kristen Moss Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Olivia Lane O'Connor Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas J. Pierce Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas B. Ruedinger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alexander Y. Sferrella Florence SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ronak Viresh Sitapara Florence SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sarah A. Smith Florence SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Preston Taylor Stone Florence SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ayesha Tahura Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zachary S. Tanner Florence SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mark B. Taylor Florence SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sally Dillard Thomas Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brooks K. Watford Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Haley Marie Winstead Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Christopher K. Bolus Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shannon M. Daly Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Johnnie B. Catoe III Fort Lawn SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha Rose Lovern Fort Lawn SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bryan S. Adams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Carissa Juliana Adams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jaysa A. Addison Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Amanda Grace Agrawal Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Katherine Jean Angert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
David C. Antonie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Aubree C. Ashdown Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailey Bayard Baldridge Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Caitlin Ann Barkley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel H. Beamer Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lily Copeland Beck Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hailey S. Bednar Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Braxton Cooper Bishop Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jordan Ryan Bjerken Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Meredith P. Blumenfeld Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maggie M. Boyd Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Dean Mcintyre Brindle Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kyle R. Brooks Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Cory M. Brooks Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Grace K. Burden Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Diana E. Burden Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Samuel Robert Cauthen Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Christian Adam Chapman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Makayla A. Choate Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph Francis Christison Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Alyssa Deanne Collado Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chad D. Cope Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Aaron J. Cordle Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Victoria L. Costner Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Claire M. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
William S. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Landon J. Crook Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alec D. Cunningham Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Cutrone II Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carolyn J. Davis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Lauren P. Ervin Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Paige E. Freudenberg Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Garrett C. Gerdes Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tristan M. Gordon Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Suzanna B. Goss Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Courtney N. Grayson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Austin R. Green Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Eric William Hahn Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Bennett M. Hardymon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ellen Marie Harris Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Ashley Elizabeth Hudgins Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sara Ann C. Hutto Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emanuel Mason Jackson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ross A. Jasper Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Grant D. Kessler Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael E. King Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Caroline Anne Korte Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Mary E. Larkin Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emma L. Leroux Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Haley June Leslie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
David Kemble Lindh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alex N. Loayza Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katarina G. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samantha L. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica T. Marsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob Matthew Martin Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Joseph A. Martinek Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Megan R. Mclelland Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexis Michelle Miller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maxwell P. Napier Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Victoria Natasha Neckles Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kylie Faith Nestor Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ethan J. Nichols Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Namrata Paladugu Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
John L. Paris Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rachel N. Payne Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Daniel James Pebbles Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Virginia G. Pendarvis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebekah Caroline Peterson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stewart William Ruddy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Bernard John Ruddy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph D. Savold Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Trent J. Schumpert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Julia Marie Shore Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jason Paul Siebert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah L. Spencer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jared Devon Stauffer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Brooke R. Stettler Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Olivia L. Tawse Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Madelon C. Thompson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katie S. Tobik Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Brianna Nicole Tremblay Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica W. Tucker Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Serena M. Walker Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline C. Welch Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
John Alexander Weller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Hannah Margaret Wells Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hannah K. White Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stephanie Elizabeth Wise Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jennah A. Wood Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Taylor Nicole Yarborough Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Alexandria L. Yeadon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jesse Alan Shaw Balsiger Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Holly A. Cannady Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Noah C. Cecil Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher T. Flathmann Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Teisha Kyla Holloway Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jacob Gregory Honeycutt Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brandi Morgan Ingram Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kyle A. Jardim Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Patricia H. Konczal Fountain Inn SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher D. Lancaster Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kendall Lorene Lemons Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret L. Maccrossan Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
James E. Martzin Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Trevor L. Mccraw Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alena Carol Poltorak Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jeffrey B. Spears Fountain Inn SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Zachary Thornburg Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts History
Justin Wayne Adams Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Eric G. Blanton Jr. Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jaclyn M. Bruton Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Silas Mitchell Copeland Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Arica Jordan Gregory Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Peyton A. Hudson Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ellen Elyse Little Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Sara E. Littlejohn Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Colton L. Simmons Gaffney SC Undeclared General Engineering
Leeanna M. Webb Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Halli N. Daniel Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Michaela Leighanne Harleston Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Madeline G. Hemmingsen Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christine H. Humowitz Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sarah W. Hutto Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mary Catherine Loftus Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebekah O. Parsons Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mayank K. Patel Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jordan Grace Reid Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts English
Caswanna M. Tucker Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Christopher John Dyer Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Benjamin D. Hall Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Michael L. Shealy Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Maranda Morris Gloverville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Ryan A. Abdullah Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Charlotte Moss Cunningham Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Nicole Leanne Ecle Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Logan Dierks Fitzpatrick Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Amanda L. Fitzsimmons Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alexander K. Hund Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Christian J. Hund Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Ella S. Kokinda Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Keomba Adonica McNeely Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Shawn J. Patel Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Charlie J. Perez Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shawn L. Pulley Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Joseph R. Sanborn Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Taylor Nicole Talbot Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Fallon R. Tingler Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Christy Q. Van Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kristy L. Waterlander Goose Creek SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Renelyn Ana Wolters Goose Creek SC Undeclared General Engineering
William A. Hardy Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lindsey E. Harris Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexzander William Stone Graniteville SC Undeclared General Engineering
A'Sha B. Boyd Gray Court SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor C. Dean Gray Court SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Amanda Lynn Johnson Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily E. Wessinger Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Stephanie Nicole Neely Great Falls SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily Wethington Allen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Corbyn M. Anguilm Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Natalia I. Arbelaez Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Deeb Victor Armaly Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Helen Hayn Arrington Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Nani Oneia Aspinwall Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Audra Jameson Atwood Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Grayson Boudreau Aucoin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alicia Bridges Auton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lynette Marie Nocito Axson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessie Maret Bailey Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Nicholas J. Bain Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Braxton W. Bassie Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brianna L. Bassie Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emma J. Batson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cave Jackson Behlke Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ryan C. Bertling Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Adam Thomas Binsz Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Christopher S. Bondura Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Justice Studies
Joseph A. Bonitati Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Carolanne L. Bowen Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jeffrey L. Brady Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Neil Vincent Lacson Bravo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
James H. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Katherine S. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Darius Lenard Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caitlyn E. Brubaker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sara Nicole Brunner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joshua Bryan Burnett Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary M. Cain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew Paul Chicky Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daniel T. Childes Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth P. Corbin Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Andrew G. Crocker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Matthew James Czarnecki Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Noah M. Dammers Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew P. Davis Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline A. Dillard Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline Rebekah Donald Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew F. Drake Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Gabrielle Alexis Duguay Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary A. Duncan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hope M. Emerson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Margaret E. Featherstone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katherine Olivia Featherstone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Paul W. Feisal Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Anna Gillespie Few Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maryanne L. Finger Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Drake Douglas Fish Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kenneth C. Fish Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Grace Anne Flaspoehler Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kevin Alexander Galvao Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lydia M. Gandy Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily Kristen Gandy Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah A. Gardner Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Elliott F. Gilmer Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Dylan R. Glick Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Janeth Vanessa Gonzalez Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Rachel Lynn Graham Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Keneth R. Granados Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John Crocker Grant Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Grace M. Greer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Charles B. Greer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah Wallace Gulledge Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Brian Stephen Haner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anna L. Hardison Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Barrie N. Harkins Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas S. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jordan L. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Seth A. Hester Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Daniel T. Hicklin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Amanda N. Hicklin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
James Arthur Hodan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Blakely S. Holcombe Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madeline E. Huffman Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
John Alan Hyde Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Courtney Rae Jennings Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cameron A. Johnstone Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Isaac A. Jones Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Irene N. Kakouras Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Patience B. Kearse Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rachel L. Kellett Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline Grace Kelly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
John D. Krall II Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexa Dawn Kruse Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Eliza Beth Lam Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua S. Lauderdale Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Julia L. Lewis Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jack Dylon Ligon Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Virginia Ann Lister Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Benedict John Longenecker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah M. Martin Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Duncan F. Mccain Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bonnie Mccrary Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Megan Ann McCullough Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Madison M. Mckinney Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
John J. Mcleod Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Macy Elizabeth Mcwhite Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Colby Bryant Miller Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anna Woodfin Mobley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Christian Monsalve Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alejandro Moreno Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Daniel R. Mullinax Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Wael N. Namouz Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Steven Tucker Norvell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Langdon Farr Oliver Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Davis M. Osborn Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mitchell J. Panning Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mar Paricio Sunyer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Parth Ashwin Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Billy N. Patrick III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Morgan Rae Patterson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Thomas Connor Pavelka Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Elissa A. Peery Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel Dayton Petty Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Alexander J. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Merritt R. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kailey B. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Matthew H. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Anna E. Pieper Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Campbell Plumblee Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jackson Walker Poole Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Helen J. Purnell Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Stephanie Michelle Pusker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica M. Qiu Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew Thomas Quantrille Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jason Rangel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caroline T. Reese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Stephen Bradford Reinke Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emily Kathryn Ricard Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda L. Rickert Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jason Daniel Rinaldo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jacob W. Ritchie Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Peyton Mckenzie Roach Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Russell Brent Sanders Jr. Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shay D. Sayers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Emmaline N. Schafer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachel Seay Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline B. Sherbert Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Mason W. Simmons Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alisha Danielle Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
David A. Specia Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
William C. Spiers Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison S. Spray Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Howard James Spry IV Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elleson A. Stahlsmith Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lauren V. Stambaugh Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Kenneth Stein Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Connor Daniel Stephenson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew W. Stewart Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Gregory W. Stoffelen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily K. Szabo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jack Barham Tabb Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah E. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Austin Phillips Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Brooke Olivia Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jack R. Tchirkow Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Colette E. Terlitsky Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Matthew W. Tinsley Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Laurel Katherine Toohey Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madison E. Tracey Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Benjamin O. Trotter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Christian Taylor Trull Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Carey A. Turner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kylon Tyner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caroline Vargas Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jaclyn Marie Veno Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah E. Voyles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth J. Wassynger Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexander R. Watson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Dylan J. Weber Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Savannah G. West Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Richard Garland Wilkes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin Barrett Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Micah Seth Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Matthew Craig Wills Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Grant Alexander Wilson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Blair McCall Wilson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew Joseph Wood Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John B. Wood III Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Samuel A. Woody Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob B. Wortkoetter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jordan H. Yarborough Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cole Thomas Zahorec Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Hannah C. Ashley Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley J. Barnell Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jody B. Bartanus Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Anthony Brewer Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mathis C. Brewington Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney L. Case Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carroll S. Charles Jr. Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah Rebekah Deal Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Abigail Elizabeth Dent Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Virginia C. Forrester Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Matthew J. Fuqua Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew E. Gottlieb Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mathew B. Hammond Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nathaniel S. Hazel Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Kevin L. Hinson Jr. Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Chenelle Kiana Johns Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brent Alan Johnson Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Courtney Alyssa Lee Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Patrick C. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elena N. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
David L. Mcleod Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hope Christina Nicholson Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Asia M. Paguntalan Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hemani B. Patel Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew Bryan Reed Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Young S. Salisbury Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tim J. Schwab Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua Charles Smith Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Catherine A. Smithdeal Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brigham H. Sparks Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lucy M. Stevens Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Della Elise Waters Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Cameron Alexander Abarotin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madison B. Allen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Zachary Brian Arms Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Dorothy H. Askins Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander P. Austin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Gregory D. Balardini Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caterine Barbosa-Garcia Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Matthew P. Barkal Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Alexander H. Barros Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Egan Blaine Barrs Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bailey Christian Basso Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Severin Christopher Beckwith Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Emily M. Bell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander G. Benfield Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jenna N. Benson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hiram Matthew Blasko Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Jackson A. Bost Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jessica R. Boulos Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hunter Camille Bowers Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Cheyenne N. Brady Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jane L. Braun Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Taylor L. Brown Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca N. Burgess Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Austen Wayne Burnikel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emory G. Burns Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Riley B. Butler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madison R. Cain Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison Caroline Carithers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mason C. Carithers Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emilia Viola Chopp Greer SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jennifer Laura Clevenger Greer SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Bruce B. Coffey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Nicole A. Culberson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samantha B. Daniels Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige L. Dean Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kayla M. Dixon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Victoria M. Entsuah Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Bailey E. Estes Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline P. Faircloth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Gabriel A. Fehrenbach Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Joshua W. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Justin David Finigan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Andrea N. Fisher Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kathryn Erin Foster Greer SC Bachelor of Arts History
Daniel P. Freeman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
John DeLain Freeman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Neil A. Gamble Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
David E. Geyer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Victoria C. Glenn Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexis B. Goodson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashlee Michelle Green Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Andrew Thomas Greenway Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Carly L. Hammond Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabelle P. Hickey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Claire B. Hicks Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Taylor E. Jones Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sangram S. Kadam Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hope L. Keller Greer SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Karen J. Kerechanin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Logan B. Kipling Greer SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Michael Porter Knotts Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Nina Vasiliyvna Konyreva Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Haley Catherine Kramer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Austin Duaine Lindsey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Dylan A. Long Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christopher K. Ludlow Greer SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Charles W. Ludlow Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin Reid Lumpkin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Cullen Mackenzie Mason Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kimberly E. Mcclure Greer SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sean Jameson Mcdermott Greer SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Thomas C. Mcfadden III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Calvin M. Moody Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Dylan Wood Morris Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brandon T. Morris Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samantha A. Mullis Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kelli E. Murphy Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Benjamin G. Murphy Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline J. Neely Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin T. Obrien Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zane O. Odeh Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas H. Owens Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Austin T. Peacock Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Marie-Charlotte Alina Pierre Greer SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
William Harrison Polk Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Molly E. Pyle Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Morgan D. Quinley Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Matthew T. Raeckelboom Greer SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mason J. Rajaee Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Grayson Michael Raynor Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Marion B. Reeves Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Forrest Austin Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kelsey W. Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Meghan C. Rood Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jason E. Ruby Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caleb Edwin Runion Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Christopher D. Sewell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Gina M. Skrobola Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jacob S. Smith Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alison E. Snover Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Devin Tomas Specht Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Justin C. Sprinkle Greer SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jeremy Colin Stacy Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah N. Stalnaker Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Timothy Lee Stoudemayer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Matthew Bradley Sudduth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Haley O. Taber Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Michelle Margo Teague Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ann Truong Thai Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kayla E. Thomas Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin S. Thomas Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mark A. Thompson Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily C. Thompson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kendall Ashley Tolan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Cierra Aaron Townson Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Charles P. Turlington Jr. Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael G. Tyler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Josh Andrew Vanasse Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jillian Lynch Walton Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Derek Rahn Williams Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Marshall B. Wilson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Victoria H. Young Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Amy Marissa Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Logan Elizabeth Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin R. Zachary Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Ansley M. Hamer Hamer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Adam Keith Blocker Hampton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cierra Danielle Marian Duncan Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Stephanie L. Futrell Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Paige A. Kimble Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Kristy Nicole Kuoch Hanahan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dennison James Larue Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kameron Seth Lipsey Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth S. Nealon Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Karly C. Nemeth Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alexander E. Pumilia Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jordan T. Slagle Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katelyn L. Watson Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Baylee C. Westbury Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Nelson Yeung Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Anne-Drew Meggs Bullard Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Joel D. Chapman III Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Maya A. Cheatham Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Victoria R. Davis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lindsay P. Godwin Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kayla L. Haas Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brooks Haley Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Hayley B. Hassler Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Rebecca M. Kerr Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor G. Pederson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tiquez Quandre Rivers Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Anna R. Shaw Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Madeleine E. Weaver Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Harry B. Wilfong III Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Hannah Rebecca Mclean Hemingway SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlyn B. Spires Hickory Grove SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Caroline Marie Sharpe Hilda SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Dominique Antunez Garcia Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Austin J. Baker Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Stephanie M. Bartlett Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Elizabeth Marino Blackshire Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mitchell Werner Brockmann Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Brooke Caroline Busby Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alyssa C. Calamari Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan Diane Clack Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Blair Elizabeth Daber Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan David Frey Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kathryn Lee Hinton Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Summer Michele Johnson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Taylor Claiborne Kerr Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Peyton T. Leitner Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marissa T. Lilly Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Matthew Gregory Macdonell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel Anne Magnin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jay B. Mckinley Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Natalie E. Mlodzinski Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda Leigh Nelson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benson F. Olliff Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Joshua Steven Plenzler Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amelia K. Rzeczycki Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin C. Shrum Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hadley E. Simpson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Annie Weston Tillman Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carlie S. Van Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew J. Van Grouw Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caroline May Vaniska Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Addie C. Warren Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jason W. King Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua Mark Van Swol Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kelsey Elisabeth Welborn Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Madelyne Paige Black Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin R. Middleton Jr. Hollywood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carson Walker Adkins Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Candace E. Clinkscales Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lauren M. Davis Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Harold Edward Taylor III Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristin Lee Carpenter Indian Land SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Wesley J. Gregory Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kaila N. Hayden Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dylan Z. Kensler Indian Land SC Undeclared General Engineering
Faith Mitchell Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Erin K. Smith Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margot Elizabeth Sprow Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Peyton C. Swancy Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jacob A. Williams Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kaylin A. Woods Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kristin M. Bastian Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grayson C. Bonds Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alice K. Bridgeman Inman SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Emily Caroline Burns Inman SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hannah L. Halusker Inman SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Michael W. Horan Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Rachael Maeri Jackson Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Mario Josef Krussig Inman SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison Diane Leopard Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Victoria R. Lewis Inman SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexander D. Malaj Inman SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Logan D. Morris Inman SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kaleb N. Painter Inman SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Mckenzie Kristen Peters Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sierra Brooke Rodriguez Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hannah Elizabeth Williams Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cayla Ann Maria Amodio Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel McAfee Awtrey Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Garrett E. Buchmann Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rhett Alan Casey Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Delaurien C. Coleman Irmo SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kendall M. Deadwyler Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicholas Page Debessonet Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alec C. Deboer Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jared S. Delk Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nicholas Thomas Desetto Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Isabella V. Dubnicka Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathan M. Forrester Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kimberly N. Green Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Davis A. Hanko Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ethan G. Hinkle Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna L. Johnson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Charles E. Kimmel Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kristen E. Klein Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Krista C. Knowles Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Amber Victoria Laird Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Allen H. Mcafee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashtyn Virginia Outhous Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Matthew C. Polak Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexis Azucena Prijoles Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Savannah J. Randall Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Brianna Nicole Rasnick Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Eneida C. Rivera Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caleb H. Roberts Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Bailey N. Shealy Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Rebekah E. Smith Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rebecca B. Spilka Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erin R. Underwood Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kylie R. Walker Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tal M. Wanish Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William Salvatore Worrell Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lauren Audra Kar-May Yam Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Amy G. Funcik Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Margaret Dixon Graham Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Riley M. Graham Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Victor E. Harper Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kensey Danielle Jones Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Marygrayson C. Roberts Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah D. Roth Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily L. Stafford Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Gabrielle E. Stewart Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Paul Lucas Varadi Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mason B. Blackwell Iva SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Taylor L. Burriss Iva SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Austin R. Glenn Iva SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kody Alan Jordan Iva SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kensley L. Jordan Iva SC Bachelor of Science Management
Colby D. Powell Iva SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander Robert Powell Iva SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin W. Stamey Iva SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nikole G. Schneider Jackson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Katherine Romano Jefferson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Chandler R. Anderson Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Colin M. Clancy Johns Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alberta S. Hanckel Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Aimee Gene Mcshane Johns Island SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Grayson M. Vevon Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailey Marie Vevon Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Konnor Denese Owens Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Adam Job Powell Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jason Curtis Henderson Johnston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anne M. Barton Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Seth D. Graves Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Grant D. O'Bryan Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Antonio J. Ayala Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Austin Ryal Bowen Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Austin M. Greenwood Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarahlyn E. Hill Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ricki E. Hughes Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kylie M. Johnson Ladson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jocelyn M. Mcgill Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Charles R. Ritter III Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kerry Marissa Wilt Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Emily C. Waters Ladys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mary Sibley Godwin Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jena K. Hanna Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Aaron M. Thompson Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Ashlyn Amanda Hatcher Lake View SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Savannah Kathleen Garrigan Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kristopher Gregory Gross Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Quinn Xavier Hernandez Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Zachary John Kleiner Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kelli A. Nugent Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Alec Stephan Popichak Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melinda L. Terry Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Dustin Ray Brecht Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Elise Kathryn Denney Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Dallas Lynn Erwin Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Lyndsey R. Hegler Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Janie G. Neal Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyle P. Norcia Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alec M. Pearson Lancaster SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marcus Alexander Smyre Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Timothy J. Steele Jr. Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Hunter N. Vaughn Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lee Daniel Jackson Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Loren A. Samenko Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Lindsay Morgan Wilson Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Aaron Christopher Alderman Latta SC Bachelor of Science Justice Studies
Tyler Preston June Latta SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessie Martin Anderson Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rachel Dendy Caldwell Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
David B. Childress Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Coleman Irvin Davis Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Philip S. Towles Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kelsey L. Vinson Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Peiying Zou Laurens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob K. Cameron Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Shellie G. Davis Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Vincent Duvall Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amber M. Westberry Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Teal A. Atkinson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniel R. Bates Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Justin T. Berg Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ansley C. Birchmore Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Logan Z. Blankenbeckler Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Rebecca R. Boazman Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sarah E. Boyt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bonnie A. Brantley Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline Ansley Brittingham Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts English
William S. Brooks Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ellison O. Brown Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas C. Bryan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah B. Burrell Lexington SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Byron W. Byars Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelsey Dawn Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maria Amalie Chiarel Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Jonathan Ho Yin Chiu Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ashley M. Cooley Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Abigail L. Coskrey Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dylan John Cripe Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Marshall G. Denny Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Paul Melvin Dunnavant IV Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Danielle Barbara Dupuis Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Allyson D. Duvall Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Madison Marie Fisher Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Vincent Jospeh Galatolo Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Melanie M. Ghelardini Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Erin M. Hamilton Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline M. Hill Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christina A. Holladay Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sydney L. Hughes Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Graham R. Jackson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kimberly Jenkins Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carly Alyssa Kirkpatrick Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jacob Andrew Kreider Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Elizabeth Jean Laughridge Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Basil Lin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Megan L. Locklier Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Stanley W. McCloy III Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nathan A. Mirmow Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Whitney C. Moore Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kaitlyn Marie Morgan Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts History
Elaina M. Morgan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Morgan A. Nichols Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Daisy R. Park Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Lanz Patrick M. Pasig Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gregory A. Pittman Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katie M. Quakenbush Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan Hoffman Quiat Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sripriya J. Raja Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joseph Ethan Roberts Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel Martin Robinson Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jill M. Robinson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Evelyn G. Rogers Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Connor T. Rouillard Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elizabeth M. Rypkema Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Emily M. Rypkema Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily J. Scircle Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Alexandra Emma Scott Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Zachary Allen Senn Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kate Laura Sidener Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Benjamin P. Slice Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jason R. Smith Jr. Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Caroline Suzanne Sox Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Garrett H. Springer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nikita Tran Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Matthew S. Underwood Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
James Bryan Weatherly Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anna K. Westbrook Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kyle J. White Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Christian Phillip Whitehead Lexington SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Katarina Sue Williams Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna Dorn Wilson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Carolyn G. Wilund Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Roy Bloom Costner IV Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caroline L. Evatt Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Suhaylah Bint-Abdulaziz Faruq Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Freeze Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Holly Paige Gillespie Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Dolan Mackenzie Holder Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Christopher William Powers Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth A. Stauder Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sadie R. Sweetman Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Miller Austin Townsend Jr. Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Taylor M. Frick Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Lindsey Nicole Richardson Little Mountain SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dominick J. Gabriele Little River SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lana N. Gore Little River SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Evan Slade Ward Little River SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Caroline J. McDaniel Longs SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lydia D. Carpenter Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sophie Louise Greenwood Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anne K. Herlong Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lindsey N. Marshall Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brooke Genevieve Beidler Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Chad Campbell Crist Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison Lee Edge Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Eric Jordan Lamb Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Chelsea N. Thompson Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ann C. Josey Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Alexus Carolyn Watford Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Adam J. Forbes Manning SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
William Capers Wannamaker IV Manning SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Desirae Kissell Marietta SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Zack L. Coleman Marion SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Wesley A. Edwards Marion SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mary Bellinger Klauber Marion SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Meagan Ashley Webster Marion SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Celine E. Crum Mauldin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Collin A. Czajka Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nicole K. Embree Mauldin SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
John D. Erbrecht Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Miriam Lozneanu Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Riley Banks Morningstar Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Sarah C. Statom Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Amber Walker Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tealia J. Webster Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jacob Alexander Yaggie Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Coker W. Lowder Mayesville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hailey D. Lovelace Mc Bee SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Shelby M. Wayne Mc Bee SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Brandyn Leonardo New Mc Cormick SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emily A. Doumar Modoc SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Mikel Austin Blanchard Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Breanna Louise Ciochetti Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emma Kate Futrell Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Lindsey M. Gallardo Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Ryan A. Hull Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Asia Jasmine Johnson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kyle R. Morrison Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Andre' Chris Robinson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tyler R. Thorne Moncks Corner SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rebekah Taylor Bates Moore SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
William Christopher Blackwood Moore SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jeremy P. Davis Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daja Breyon Dial Moore SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Vanessa L. Guest Moore SC Bachelor of Science Management
Connor J. Kinzie Moore SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amanda W. Kreczmer Moore SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Sarah G. Nail Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hudson R. Orders Moore SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Meagan E. Prescott Moore SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Amanda M. Tuten Moore SC Bachelor of Arts History
Heather A. Ward Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Shelby N. Webb Moore SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hugh Connor Ansley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Erin C. Atz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alston C. Badger III Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grayson Ogier Barnwell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emma J. Benfield Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mckenzie A. Betfort Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Elisabeth Dubose Blakeney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Margaret K. Bloder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amelia G. Bonner Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Annalise Elizabeth Bowers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ashley A. Brazell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kirsten Valeigh Brown Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Matthew Thomas Browne Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
John H. Bryan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Samuel D. Bunce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Thomas Wilson Bunch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph Thomas Busher Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Addie B. Carter Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexia Marie Casale Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniel Keith Christensen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Erin E. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexis Catherine Cocolas Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samuel J. Coeyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rosa M. Compton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mikaela Betsy Conley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Grace Victoria Craig Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Brett C. Cranny Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jenna Lynn Crowder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deitsch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madeline R. Depuy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alan Michael Diehl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Harrison Q. Diesl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Calynn Jennifer Dioses Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madeline H. Dixon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Margaret Elizabeth Dominick Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Suzanna H. Donato Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan Thomas Donohue Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sara R. Dudash Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katherine Nora Dunleavy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joelson D. Dunn Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel M. Edwards Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Nicholas Thomas Egan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Everett Courtney Engstrom Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel D. Ethredge Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Megan E. Evanosky Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emma Carlisle Everidge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Adelaide G. Everidge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Diana Fang Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Linda Fang Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Eleni A. Gaspar Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Gabrielle Donovan Giles Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mary G. Glenn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katelyn B. Hankinson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Elizabeth M. Hay Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kirk C. Heinold Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Margaret A. Henderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Blake A. Howard Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kylie Christine Hutchins Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Helen E. Johnson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kylie L. King Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samantha Jean Kramer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily C. Kuester Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael V. Lake Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline A. Lamb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brenna Marie Lauer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew William Lewis Lee Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
James H. Leggett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jesse Lawrence Leopold Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Melissa Jane Lodge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Julia B. Lyon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Augustin Loren Manke Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Melissa C. Marable Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Walter Dewey Martin IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Emily Anne Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emily Lynn Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan N. Mccants Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Melissa G. Mccool Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas Sullivan Mcdonald Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Collin Michael McEwen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily E. Mcgee Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carly M. McRae Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ethan J. Melton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Mattias Miklancic Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Grayson M. Mosteller Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Halle O'Neal Murphy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Joshua J. Murray Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alyssa Michelle Elilai Musheff Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Olivia G. Newman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emily M. Olack Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christian M. Oliver Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Katie L. Parker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anne Margaret Pascutti Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Catherine A. Powell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine J. Quinn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Rebecca Alyssa Ramos Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Caroline E. Rathman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lanie Elizabeth Ratterree Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stephen J. Reamer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Craig Anthony Reda Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Matthew T. Reeves Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kathleen M. Remley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Cameron M. Reuschel Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Claudio A. Righi Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Griffin L. Roberts Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Craig Mitchell Rode Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew D. Rodgers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Katelyn E. Romaine Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Matthew J. Romaine Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allyson A. Rosado Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Robert A. Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jameson E. Sanders Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mathew Allen Sarsfield Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Olivia Nicole Schertz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Andrew Macburney Scott Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicole E. Seidman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kayleigh Alden Semeraro Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Robert James Seney Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline Elizabeth Senf Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Logan C. Spencer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Alessandra St. Germain Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Peter A. Sterckx Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel W. Sullivan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Margaret M. Sulzbach Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jeffrey M. Thomas II Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew Basil Turner Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William Y. Tutterow Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
William B. Ussery Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lucio Vaccaro Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Preston Winfield Walker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kenneth Reaves Wannamaker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Henry Steven Way Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jared J. Wells Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kyle J. Wicks Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ryan Thomas Wingate Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts History
Abigail D. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michael T. Wurst Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts History
Zachary Walter Zuber Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James E. Zuraw Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Laura R. Bright Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Miriam M. Mcewen Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ian N. Fairbanks Mullins SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Briana Cacace Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie C. Feagin Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Briana M. Knight Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maggie Malone Nelson Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan Christopher Pickerel Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Patrick H. Saber Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Connor Parrott Young Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hampton R. Young Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Amelia R. Antonucci Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Tyler E. Berkey Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William R. Caswell Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Courtney Nicole Cecala Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Andrew J. Conklin Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Joseph A. Desjardins Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Allison M. Dunsford Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anna G. Dunsford Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Johann Daniel Forrest Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Nathan Patrick Foster Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Logan P. Gammon Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mary D. Guest Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michelle Guo Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
James M. Heaton Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sean Lee Huggins Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Micah A. James Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Ashley B. Kahn Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katie Ann Kowalski Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alison Grace Markley Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zachary W McMillan Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jessica C. Molnar Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Dante J. Moore Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
William D. Panos Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rickell L. Park Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tolley Isabelle Rice Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lara Saleeby Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alexander G. Shrier Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Carly Gray Sincavitch Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Ashley L. Sitarik Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melanie-Rose Stefanchik Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jared L. Tompkins Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Iqra Hassan Wani Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jake D. Wastler Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alicia J. Wideman Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Joshua T. Malejko Neeses SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elizabeth C. Bratton Newberry SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
John A. Buzhardt Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth E. Derrick Newberry SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Carli Elizabeth Ruff Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily H. Senn Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Benjamin M. Werts Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
George Walker Moore III Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Ryan Addison North SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin U. Adams North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sheena N. Amin North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Bryce F. Barinowski North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Brantley P. Barinowski North Augusta SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob H. Bass North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jack Alan Bernard Jr. North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ashley M. Bodiford North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew J. Buist North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jacob T. Burns North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amelia Jane Carter North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alison L. Cercy North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kelsey F. Cox North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Alysse Leah Edwards North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Shelby Mae Ewart North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Haley G. Fulmer North Augusta SC Undeclared College of Agriculture, Forestry and Life Sciences
Abigail Faith Harper North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna E. Hendrick North Augusta SC Undeclared Pre-Business
David A. Huskey North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Abigail G. Jessee North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zachary R. Jones North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Miles A. Lloyd North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison Kate McLane North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth A. Parler North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Mary Louise Pawlowski North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Geoffrey A. Powell North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Amy R. Smith North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Allisa A. Smith North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Josiah John Smith North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Management
Daniel J. Thomas North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Ashley N. Townsend North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Philip Hunter White North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily F. Yarid North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexandria Nicole Zimmerman North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Taylor Marie Abendroth North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kenneth A. Brabham Jr. North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily Kay Brown North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kimberly Bui North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michael Chavez North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher J. Crawford North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bradlee J. Hirt North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexis C. Hoffman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Nicole Shilah Mcalister North Charleston SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Alondra Pena North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Montez A. Smoak North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Christian B. Steen North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Matthew Edward Tilley North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Cameron James Weathers North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor N. Gerland North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mara J. Hartsell North Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ryan F. Ramey North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
William R. Watson North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts History
Isabel L. Bergmann Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brady S. Mckenzie Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Emory C. Floyd Jr. Olanta SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Kacey Rae Bair Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Jackson Kizer Faulling Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Meghan A. Fields Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Sarah Cameron Frierson Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Micah Christian Godwin Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Samantha L. Hooker Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyle T. Jenkins Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jalia D. Kearse Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kelli McNeal Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Robin C. Mims Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tyler A. Newman Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
James H. Pickens Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Henry G. Rutland IV Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Everette R. Salley Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Doris D. Staley Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Paul C. Trimmier Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Samuel H. Watford III Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Joshua S. Wood Pacolet SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob Russell Dale Pageland SC Undeclared General Engineering
Heather Nicole McRorie Pageland SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Zachary W. Bishop Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jordan E. Brown Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary Kathryn Brown Pawleys Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Haley Logan Bunch Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ashlyn E. Cooper Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Guerry Elliott Green Jr. Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Richard Brison Hood Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chandler Renee Horton Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin Thomas Meares Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Holly Marie Mettlen Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kareena V. Patel Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan D. Payne Pawleys Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nicholas B. Streiffert Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kelsey N. Bennett Pelion SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Logan M. Bulloch Pelzer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Morgan L. Masters Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Adam T. Seiler Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael Victor Dorontich Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Adam James Edwards Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Carissa B. Foster Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kennedy Elizabeth Fricks Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Tara Brinson Hamilton Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Turner S. Lomas Pendleton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amanda Leigh Marcotte Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Kathleen Elizabeth Martin Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Brett J. Masneri Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Joseph D. Mccannon Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Cooper Scott Wolfe Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua M. Yeargin Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Austin J. Brezeale Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan P. Doherty Pickens SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michaela A. Leslie Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Savannah Olivia Masters Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Maria I. Mata Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
April Simms Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew Bonham Stephens Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel Elizabeth Trainer Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Erin E. Batson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah R. Brazell Piedmont SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
David Landon Dial Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William Wesley Hodges Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jerry Lee Langley Jr. Piedmont SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taryn Nicole Lorey Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Abigail A. Lothridge Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Justice Studies
Latoya Juree Mccombs Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julia Kathryn Mcdonald Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Henry Pitman Moore Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jackson Worthington Moore Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Charles E. Simmons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Michael J. Stone Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Drayton D. Tsirkas Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda Brooke Turner Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Norris Varda Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Mary A. Vargo Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
George Herbert Worthington Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Tiffany C. Yu Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Byron Chestnut Rodgers Pinopolis SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Robert Lee Storey Plum Branch SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madison Haley Dominick Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Connor E. Doolittle Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin L. Guy Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mary K. Moore Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hailey N. Mundell Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Adam D. Nichols Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Jennifer Joanna Shealy Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sydney Nicole Watts Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Blaine S. Smith Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Zoe V. Curtis Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
David James Fletcher Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Garrett Andrew Mock Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew Proctor Jr. Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Peter Howell Tilton Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jordanne Lee Harpster Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Dajai M. Robertson Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelsey Rae Worthington Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sydnee M. Abel Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Kathleen K. Barkley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Hannah Raye Barnwell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kelsey J. Becknell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael W. Belk Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Natalie Avis Black Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kathryn Elizabeth Booth Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Justice Studies
Chelsea B. Campbell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William T. Carter Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Clayton Mckenzie Cooper Rock Hill SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Charles M. Cranford Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Armani Kemion Darby Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kathleen M. Faris Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
James Conner Farris Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Chad Pearson Fennell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison M. Gardner Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
John James Glapinski Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Joseph Goldstein Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jonathan M. Harwell Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brody P. Helline Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cameron R. Herron Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hailey E. Jackson Rock Hill SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Christian A. Laws Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kelly Thanh Nga Le Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Audra Elizabeth Lynn Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Stephanie M. Mansueti Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Grace Mckenrick Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Peyton H. Moore Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Gabrielle Ashley Moss Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stephen H. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James Pressley Nietering Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Brian Matthew Price Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Alexander G. Raymond Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Corey Lane Redmon Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob T. Rentz Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Melody Anne Reynolds Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Reagan E. Rollins Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison Drummond Sharp Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla E. Sommers Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexander J. Summers Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cody Dean Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Rachel L. Thomson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Graham W. Tindall Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samuel Jordan Walker Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rebekah Elizabeth Watts Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Charlie W. Westbrook III Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Madison N. Workman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katelyn R. Bagwell Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
James S. Cannon Roebuck SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Natalie R. Cliver Roebuck SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kylie A. Easterlin Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Grayson Ford Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mitchell S. Grant Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Martin C. Groke Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mackenzie Chase Hagood Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Benjamin Pierce Hanson Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Robert Alan Jolly Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rachel Mae Quick Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew T. Weathers Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Benjamin M. O'Cain Saint George SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah Shuler Saint George SC Bachelor of Arts English
Madison Margaret Maddox Saint Helena Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Caitlyn Miller Saint Helena Island SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jackson Kenneth Fleming Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mary R. Rickenbaker Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madison Nicole Rippon Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Arts History
Chafford M. Toole Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Hannah Nicole Deel Salem SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Corbin R. Lee Salem SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
April M. Jeffcoat Salley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Carley N. Boone Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Carson Addy Buzhardt Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Geoffrey Riley Nordin Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Lauren Nordin Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Melina T. Alberti Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Kelly Corrine Alder Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Adriane R. Blalock Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jon C. Blalock Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Colin K. Bradley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Carl Brandenburg II Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Courtney P. Brown Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Joshua Connor Buhay Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Aria Salena Caime Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashlyn K. Chea Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brittany Nicole Crenshaw Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Anna F. Crowe Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Cassandra Lauren Davis Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kensley Ashton Deanhardt Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Christopher J. Dukes Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jessica M. Egan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
James McHaney Eister Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Lynne Elmore Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Ty Brenden Evans Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Maxwell James Fisher Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
James M. Fountain Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christopher Daniel Girardeau Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Samuel T. Haile Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jake Scott Harbin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Clayton Thomas Hardisty Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachel C. Hawkesworth Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Chelsie B. Hill Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Dillon C. Holzheimer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Chelsea M. Huston Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Hannah Nicole Jones Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Shane Hall Keels Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Hannah E. Kisker Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Christopher S. Krier Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Austin R. Lay Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Pooja L. Lippert Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elyse L. Ludwig Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jared B. Marshall Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Alexander Scott Massios Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lindsey M. Mccormick Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William Cole Mckibbin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hailey B. Morris Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Colin Arthur O'Neill Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Whitney R. Oakley Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Megan Larhe Oliver Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Katherine Page Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Bethany M. Parrott Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Joseph Connor Perkins Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah Davis Price Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alex J. Sharpe Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kaelyn Brett Sherley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Scott R. Slaney Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kayla B. Sloan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Brendan Allen Standifer Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amelia M. Stone Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Peyton Victoria Svagerko Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samuel M. Thompson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Josiah P. Thorsland Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Abigail S. Towe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Timothy A. Wayman Seneca SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bethany J. Williams Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jack E. Willis Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hayden Lynn Wilson Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samantha M. Wolfe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Caroline Katherine Wolfe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Cayla H. Campbell Sharon SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander John Abare Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Jaclyn Marie Adair Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Elizabeth A. Amond Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Joseph W. Andrews Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chad Alan Arledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Annie S. Attridge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Meredith J. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hannah A. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jacob Scott Bartell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Weston D. Belk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Adam G. Benson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jessica A. Bigner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew Kirbo Blanchard Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Anne Blasco Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Thor I. Brockman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Nathaniel F. Brown Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Allison M. Carley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Connor J. Carlson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Margaret Emily Carnes Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Erin Starr Clark Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kathleen B. Close Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danny D. Co Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Rebecca Cockman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacob Collins Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashlyn E. Cox Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna Virginia Davidson Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hunter S. Dawsey Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Chandler V. Dew Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ellison G. Dew Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katrina Nicole Dieminger Simpsonville SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Abbigail G. Duncan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna M. Eades Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Rachel L. Eimen Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Paul El-khawaja Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Harrison A. Estes Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kelsea Noel Farmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexis N. Ferguson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Medaya Miles Flynn Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jessica E. Forry Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lydia G. Frady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Olivia Anne Furnell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Mohit Jignesh Gandhi Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan E. Gardner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Seth L. Garrison Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Reid K. Given Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Tiffany M. Goforth Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelsi M. Gwinn Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Zachary T. Hargett Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Erin N. Hilton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Kalie E. Hopkins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sean P. Horgan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madison I. Humphrey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Brian Harlan Hurley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tiffany J. Hwang Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hunter L. Johnson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Joshua D. Johnson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marissa G. Johnston Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
James Kahng Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison B. Kiss Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma C. Knight Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Caroline Elaine Knight Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna E. Kofoed Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline Emma Kredensor Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jessica Marie Krefski Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sarah Elizabeth Kreutziger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew J. Kwasniak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Summer G. Labelle Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kian B. Lari Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth M. Leonard Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Camille Phoebe Lundberg Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ann-Marie E. Luneau Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Meagan Ashley Magnus Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ashton Brooke Mahaffey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kevin B. Marcedes Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Evans A. Marlar Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Ryan J. Mcdonnell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ashley Elizabeth McGovern Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew J. Mckamy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cody James Mckee Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Chadwick A. Miro Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacqueline Montoya Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Austin T. Moore Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine A. Mruz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caitlin I. Mulholland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob A. Murphy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jesse Harold Murray Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Michaela R. Myers Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
David Choong Won Noh Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Madison B. Oldham Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Colin Reed Osiecki Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hannah K. Page Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Eric Calvin Paulz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Andrew Jacob Pever Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shelly S. Phillips Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail Butler Pierce Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Victoria R. Pilgrim Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Christopher B. Pitman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jonathan Tyler Pitts Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
James H. Power Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Meaghan Sue Price Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Juan David Ramos Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Henry W. Randall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alison Hannah Rehfus Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Lindsay Ellen Renwick Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tyler Andrew Rider Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Matthew Christian Roach Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary C. Robbins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Candace Nicole Robinson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Summer Jewel Robison Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alix Dyan Rokop Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Brooke A. Rutledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Clifford Sanders IV Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nathaniel Garrett Schmidt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Corey R. Schultz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Allison Elizabeth Shaw Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexander C. Sheldon Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jeff D. Sinkele Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Malcolm Thomas Soniatdufossat Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph Benjamin Southwell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Aaron David Stiebohr Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel Nicholas Stone Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Olivia Lee Svacha Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Renee K. Swoap Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Noah E. Thompson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Katherine Renee Treadaway Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Maren Kendall Trofatter Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Matthew D. Tucker Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hannah L. Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hannah N. Wampler Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Courtney Ruiz Weber Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Abigail M. Wetzel Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Robert S. Willingham Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jacob R. Wollman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alan Wright Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Lindsey C. Wright Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Mitchell J. Yopp Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kerry H. Younts Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Catherine R. Zemitis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Dani Summers Durham Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michael Dennis Gensler Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Augusta W. Hershberger Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexander Leith Lane Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cameron Scott Mccall Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Madison P. Mckinney Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Justin A. Miller Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Lauren Tinsley Palermo Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha Danielle Simpson Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lesley Ann Stone Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Chandler S. Arms Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John Leslie Armstrong IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline E. Bales Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lindsley Germaine Blaakman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Virginia G. Blackstone Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicholas R. Broome Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Abigail Elaine Campbell Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline S. Cavendish Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Martha Mears Chapman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Margaret Garland Crowley Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Claire Elise Cumbo Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Diane Eubanks Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Grant Dupre Fisher Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Mary Elise Alexandria Fore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Nicolas E. Glisson Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Graham Livingston Gowan Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Caroline K. Greissinger Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Monica C. Grieshop Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Avery M. Haimbach Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Harrison S. Hart Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Zackary Robert Hewitt Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas S. Holden Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna C. Hoover Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Anders D. Ike Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Abigail M. Keating Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren A. Koch Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Reagan P. Leonard Spartanburg SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Conner M. Magar Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Leah R. Manning Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Alexus Brianne Meadows Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Grayson William Moore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lucas M. Morand Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Corbin S. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Collin A. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail G. Morrison Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexander G. Muller Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Phillip R. Muller Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashish J. Nicodemus Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew C. Otte Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allison Major Pickens Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexander J. Pierce Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jacob Zane Poteat Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Sayaka Lucia Reed Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Adam David Renwick Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benjamin D. Rivers Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kelly M. Ryan Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren T. Sauder Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Taylor Lane Shilling Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Sydney A. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Evelyn M. Tate Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kady E. Thompson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew Parker Tolbert Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
William T. Walters Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Julia F. Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Daniel Mason Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jason B. Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Madison B. Battersby Starr SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline B. Gates Starr SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hobie Anderson Miller Starr SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
George Avinger Detyens Jr. Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Mackenzie E. Horne Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madeline Katherine Leitch Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Elliott W. Lyles Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Megan E. Grams Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
David Bradley Turcotte Jr. Summerton SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Katelyn E. Adkins Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Alicia Oluwakemi Amon Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cameron W. Arnold Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kinsey Suzanne Baughman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan A. Becwar Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Daniel M. Belken Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Mackenzie William Binns Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Mackenzie G. Bowen Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madison L. Buddin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Collin A. Burchette Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Grant A. Byrum Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Meghan A. Carter Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah E. Collins Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Alexis P. Cone Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Victoria Jade Cooper Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Tristan M. Cromer Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caleb A. Dorrity Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Connor Hoke Egbert Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor R. Esch Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Rachel E. Fate Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniel M. Finley Jr. Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jacob E. Fladd Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Patrick Kyle Flanagan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Thomas M. Fleury Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jennifer A. Gabriel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew R. Hagan Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Brooke Spencer Haile Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda Maria Hazell Summerville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hayes S. Hoover Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley W. Jones Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
John L. Kimsey Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jason Michael Kinard Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Connor W. Lee Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily R. Leiendecker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Michael A. Lemelin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Christopher Michael Logan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rebecca A. Long Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Logan V. Mann Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carlan A. May Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nidhiben H. Patel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Devin Waylon Peterson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Amanda N. Pietrofeso Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rebecca B. Provost Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Thomas J. Purcell Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Andrew D. Purcell Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Cole David Reber Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Andrew B. Samuels Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rachel C. Sanner Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Aaron P. Schmitt Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Samuel W. Seigler Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Mollie C. Smith Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Charlotte A. Snook Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allan D. Stack Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kara S. Stem Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Ashley L. Tant Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew D. Thompson Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Michael Alan Tibbs Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Alexandra Nicole Tomlinson Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dakota B. Topel Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Ann Van der Meyden Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ryan T. West Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caitlin E. Willan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rhiannon Catherine Williams Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mclean M. Achziger Sumter SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Leanne M. Amick Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Audrey Ann Atkinson Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily E. Bell Sumter SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashleigh Watson Collins Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Patrick Bryant Collins Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob N. Crotts Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elizabeth K. Cunningham Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mary Grace Dallery Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kyle O. Duffy Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
James A. Goodson IV Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailey J. Hunt Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Robert W. James Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
William C. Kellogg Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kwang Y. Kim Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cody M. King Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Phillip J. Latham Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Eileen O'Dell Mahoney Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Joshua T. Pannell Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chelsea Marie Pastore Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Austin Rutledge Pollard Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Sarah C. Smith Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bailey K. Stokes Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyle I. Tompkins Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hannah E. Voisin Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Clare Frances Mckeon Sunset SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Morgan Hart Patterson Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jordan L. Russell Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katharine L. Couture Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Marci Jo Cui Hogue Surfside Beach SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Finn Cohill Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Devin C. Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emma Page Parker Surfside Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sarah Katherine Whitt Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kathleen N. Coker Swansea SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Olivia M. Etheredge Swansea SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Matthew Lawrence Neese Swansea SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Carson Mackenzie Ida Brewer Tamassee SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jack Ryan Brenegan Taylors SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Elizabeth Grace Brown Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Pierce W. Buzhardt Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Victoria L. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kayla A. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Silvia N. Cordova Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Casey C. Cox Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Olivia B. Felber Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kaitlin Nicole Francis Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Marissa B. Gaffney Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kelly Madeline Giraldo Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney Shay Granger Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
Raymond Adam Henderson Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
James B. Irish II Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Austin T. Lowrey Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Samuel Noah Maralit Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ana Sofia Montoya Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Mary Paige Morgano Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Vanessa Negrete Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brooklyn A. Noell-Baba Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hunter J. Robinson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrea Rojas Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lindley Paige Russell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Casey Alexis Shelton Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Devin B. Stokes Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashley Marie Willis Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
James Mcbride Wingo Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Julia A. Barre Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Casey R. Boudinot Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Sarah A. Carlyon Tega Cay SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Casey Anna Cummings Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica M. Harris Tega Cay SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Gabrielle B. Hoang Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Brianne Johnson Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Clancy A. Kerr Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katelyn E. Kiker Tega Cay SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Trevor J. Pickitt Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Megan Samantha Polito Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kasparas Zilinskas Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Louie Charlton Alexander Jr. Townville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
John A. Holder Townville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Clayton Parker Jones Townville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ansley P. Thomas Townville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meghan Elisabeth Williams Townville SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jennifer Evelyn Baucom Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts English
Lindsay Alicia Cannon Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Catherine Caroline Clark Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren Ashley Creps Travelers Rest SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alyxandria Danielle Farkas Travelers Rest SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Catherine Z. Farshidmehr Travelers Rest SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Benjamin Jesse Fisher Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Meredith A. Gentry Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joseph Collin Keller Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Anna R. Ogletree Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Haley Nicole Stockton Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Savannah Lyons Wood Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Devin R. Yarlett Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ebony M. Johnson Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kelsey T. Mims Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Casey Renee Miller Troy SC Bachelor of Arts English
Victoria-Lynn Byrd Turbeville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael Garrett Neal Weaver Turbeville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ollie V. Burns Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ivy Rebekkah Murphy Union SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexandra Jayne Boswell Varnville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Autumn G. Brown Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Jerel D. Swedenburg Wagener SC Bachelor of Science Management
Austin L. Albertson Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Logan M. Bodiford Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Joshua Day Steele Walhalla SC Bachelor of Arts English
Cassidy L. Syck Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Josse R. Towe Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maxton Brice Shaw Wallace SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jack H. Bonds Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mary H. Brown Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna Caroline Davis Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William G. Drawdy Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Elizabeth J. Lucas Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Madison Leigh Lucas Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Roberto A. Lugo Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Austin Taylor Rodgers Ward SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sydney Hope Posey Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Drake T. Morte Wedgefield SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madison Alexandria Crocker Wellford SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stephen Lee Nesbitt Broome West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Caleb Joseph Burnett West Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Damaris N. Collier West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachel C. Creech West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jeffery Alexander Derrick West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Spencer H. Lauber West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Logan Alane Lyles West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
William DeBruhl Marshall Jr. West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dalton William Olawsky West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
April Elizabeth Ouzts West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Helena G. Walters West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Stephen J. Wright West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jelsie Jane Kerr West Union SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Christine E. Martin West Union SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Shanna Lynn Pearce West Union SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Brianna Nicole Wakefield West Union SC Bachelor of Arts English
Morgan Maraine Anderson Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Bryan Douglas Chirillo Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brooklyn Faye Garrett Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Hanna Leigh Gibson Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Coty Andrew Marcengill Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Justin Allen Smith Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Austin Brady Bannister Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah M. Connor Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Nicholas W. Cox Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lane A. Creamer Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Maxwell James Dierks Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joseph Brian Ferguson Williamston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kinley Morgan Ford Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Eric Scott Gillespie Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Matthew R. Higgins Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bonnie E. Pack Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brittany R. Walsh Windsor SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Paul J. Currey Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Christus Tobias Jamison Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtlin R. Myers Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Matthew A. Taylor Winnsboro SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Joseph D. Alvarez Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Victoria N. Bailey Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emaleigh G. Beeler Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Erin Paige Pennell Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Cara A. Swain Woodruff SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Emily Rebekah Taylor Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Alyssa R. Tebault Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna C. Trench Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tucker James Wood Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Reilly Jo Malphrus Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maxwell Gabriel Ames York SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jon Paul Brownfield Jr. York SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caroline Rebeca Bryant York SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph H. Catoe York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashlynn J. Dickman York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sarah C. Eleazer York SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mickenzie M. Hamilton York SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kelcey M. Hines York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ariel N. Lopez York SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mary K. Macinnis York SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mary Lyn Mitchell York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Edward Austin Moore York SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Robert Brian O'Dell York SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sierra G. Richardson York SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas A. Shirley York SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Quinn Thomas Smith York SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Breanna Rene Strife York SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Meredith G. Sutton York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ann M. White York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Amanda G. Sall Hoover AL Undeclared General Engineering
Bailey S. Whetter Hoover AL Undeclared Pre-Business
Katherine A. Below Huntsville AL Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Alesandra Jennie Lee Madison AL Undeclared General Engineering
Kaitlyn N. Rogers Madison AL Bachelor of Science Marketing
John Owens McElhaney II Mobile AL Bachelor of Arts English
John L. Swan III Montgomery AL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
David B. Favrot III Mountain Brk AL Undeclared General Engineering
Kathleen Ellen Jackson Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Economics
Adelaide E. Kimberly Mountain Brk AL Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael William Madden Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Nicholas A. Baxter Fort Huachuca AZ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily Caroline Robertson Paradise Valley AZ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bennett D. Parkins Phoenix AZ Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Michael B. Scarnato Phoenix AZ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Allison M. Miller Scottsdale AZ Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sydney Rae Harding Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rylee Ann Lizardi Tucson AZ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Cameron Falconer Nolan Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amanda Joellen Sloan Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jonathan Oscar Vogel Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Christopher Beerman Arcadia CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Max S. Bank Coto de Caza CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline Grace Uebelhor Encinitas CA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Wyatt J. Amaral Fairfield CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Bailey Ann Nestor Foster City CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brandon M. Kozlowski Granite Bay CA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicholas J. Meyer Long Beach CA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mackenzie T. West Los Alamitos CA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carter James Colwell Moorpark CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica Marie Picone Morgan Hill CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Cleo Constance Seger Newport Beach CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Nathan Christopher Olivier Orange CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Dennis Bernard Grover Pasadena CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
James V. Angst Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Morgan A. Fiske Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Amanda Lynn McKenzie Pleasanton CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob Robert Schlachte Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Taylor Ann Robinette Poway CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael William Ward Rancho Palos Verdes CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Shayne Francis Ward Redondo Beach CA Undeclared General Engineering
Caitlyn Lee Brookshire San Diego CA Undeclared General Engineering
Callie Diane Stuart San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tasha Rae Ward San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Claire Wesley Chaney San Jose CA Bachelor of Arts English
Kenton J. Case Santa Ana CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Miranda G. Allen Saratoga CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sierra M. Heil Sebastopol CA Bachelor of Arts History
Brady Bruce Finigan Thousand Oaks CA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jake J. Horan Tiburon CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily E. Abele Aurora CO Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alyssa J. Davis Boulder CO Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Joshua A. Haddad Colorado Springs CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew James Butterfield Denver CO Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth J. Marrs Denver CO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Josiah Peter Versteeg Denver CO Undeclared General Engineering
Jackson W. Ingalls Englewood CO Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Meghan K. Zieger Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Arts English
Nicole D. Graham Littleton CO Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Walter F. Payne II Littleton CO Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brianna Marie Mcewen Monument CO Bachelor of Science Economics
Dana Madison Maydew Niwot CO Bachelor of Science Management
Morgan Lucille Gumber Vail CO Bachelor of Science Management
Jennifer C. Greenfield Avon CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Liam Christ Bolton CT Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Maxwell E. Pagani Bolton CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Samuel George Brown Cheshire CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
August Jay Pearson Chester CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob G. Schaetzel Collinsville CT Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Rachel Brown Cos Cob CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jessica Laine Augeri Cromwell CT Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katherine T. Maher Danbury CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
Robert Andrew Maley Jr. Darien CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine Bridget Tyrrell Darien CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Michele Lynn Hamel East Hampton CT Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Shannon Michelle Sullivan East Lyme CT Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Allison Veronica Cusick Easton CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Andrew Mark Pompa Easton CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Annika R. Nordmark Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jon Paul Beck Jr. Fairfield CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeffrey F. Brown Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ashley Erin Gartland Glastonbury CT Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret Jackman Kelly Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Declan C. O'Connell Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Management
Henry Mccarthy Purtill Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Robert Quinn Granby CT Undeclared General Engineering
Bridget M. Hackett Guilford CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Courtney Lynn Masna Hebron CT Bachelor of Arts English
Michael Richmond Mcmahon Hebron CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Spencer Michael Persechino Litchfield CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Devin Alyse Burnes Manchester CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Zachary A. Kaufman Monroe CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Bridget K. Callahan New Canaan CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eric B. Weingart New Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
Andrew M. Mccarter Newington CT Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Stefanie Marie Duda Niantic CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew R. Perham Norwalk CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jack Thomas Condulis Old Saybrook CT Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Christopher William Leroux Portland CT Undeclared General Engineering
Adam Douglas Kelemen Ridgefield CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Joseph Harrison Malley Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Clare Mellinger Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Amanda P. Richter Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
Lindsey A. Blustein Rocky Hill CT Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jenna Lynn Marzilli Rocky Hill CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Melanie Ann Horkan Sherman CT Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Annie Mckay Deliso Simsbury CT Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Hayes Patrick Martin Simsbury CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Justin M. Harris South Glastonbury CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Riley L. Blais Southbury CT Bachelor of Science Geology
Mackenzie Leigh Brown Stamford CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob T. Lavery Stamford CT Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Allison Schmidt Trumbull CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rachel Michelle Conway Watertown CT Undeclared General Engineering
Julie M. Longfritz Weatogue CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Anne K. Stauffer West Hartford CT Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Chris William Petty Weston CT Undeclared General Engineering
Tyler Reagan Smith Woodbury CT Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Dylan Patrick Brown Lewes DE Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nathaniel Pierson Long Wilmington DE Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashton L. Roberts Altamonte Springs FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Melissa G. Matthews Apopka FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Robert J. Flaschner Atlantic Beach FL Bachelor of Science Management
Zachary Dillon Heaton Atlantic Beach FL Undeclared General Engineering
Kara Marie Lerchenfeld Clearwater FL Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Keenan Richard Blair Cocoa Beach FL Bachelor of Science Management
Bradley William Van Rassel Coral Springs FL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Daniel Bernard De Paula Fonseca Davie FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Savannah Eileen Christianson Fernandina Beach FL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Joann Lynn Wobby Fort Lauderdale FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kristen D'Von Goodson Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Bethany H. Seltzer Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
John Anthony Schwerer II Fort Pierce FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Francis H. Greene Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caitlyn J. Risley Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica L. Brown Jacksonville Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jeremy A. Stauffer Jupiter FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Irene Tremaglio Jupiter FL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ryan Gregory O'Hare Jupiter Inlet Colony FL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Max A. Selvaggio Lake Mary FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Nathan Sipe Lakeland FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline Aura Clay Lehigh Acres FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Allison Jordan Miles Maitland FL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rachel Marie Motro Merritt Island FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel Emily Wright Naples FL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Erin Delaney Murphey Niceville FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katia Olmstead North Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Benjamin D. Gross North Palm Beach FL Bachelor of Arts History
Samantha Nicole Cuffe Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaleigh A. Neely Orange Park FL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Chloe J. Beemer Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Wilson Malcolm Clayton II Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Cameron Joshua Keller Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Ellen C. Mccormack Oviedo FL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kaylee Marie Clark Palm Bay FL Bachelor of Science Chemistry
William R. DeAugustino Palm Coast FL Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Lindsay Anne Garcia Palm Coast FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hayden Scott Grooms Palm Harbor FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Robert M. Levey Palmetto Bay FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Danielle N. Antieau Pembroke Pines FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Carson Quimby Quillinan Pensacola FL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Lora Elizabeth Frazier Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kelly A. Roy Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alan Edward Martuch Rockledge FL Bachelor of Science Geology
Kayla Laurie Allen Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Courtney J. Hund Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mikayla Rae Bridges Seminole FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Leigh Duncanson Tallahassee FL Bachelor of Science Management
Kailey Victoria Harvell Tallahassee FL Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew James Fernandez Tampa FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Heather Anne Montgomery Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Albert Speranza Jr. Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca A. Lichtblau Tequesta FL Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Cassidy F. Barringer Thonotosassa FL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jennifer M. Asselin Vero Beach FL Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah Marie Gillespie Vero Beach FL Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jamie A. Jason West Palm Beach FL Undeclared Pre-Business
James Patrick Bradley Weston FL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Reed Hill Cawthon Windermere FL Bachelor of Science Management
Desi Ferreira Winter Garden FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn L. Bishop Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison P. Boyk Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Thalia De Los Angeles Jimenez Escobar Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alexandra Felise Karnes Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Haley Coit Mckay Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ashley Lauren Orr Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Horace R. Priester IV Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Audrey E. Smith Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mackenzie Anne Tylka Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Dillon Armstrong Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah H. Bell Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Christopher Andrew Braswell Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline A. Buffington Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samuel W. Egan Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Isabelle Avery Herlan Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kelsey L. Herring Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Cara G. Hildebrand Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Edward Blake Huber Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline A. Kennedy Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Madison H. Lathi Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary E. Mazziotti Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stuart Porcher Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Weldon Thomas Porcher Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Tyler Hawthorne Reid Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Hayden G. Schaefer Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Harrison J. Sewell Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Elizabeth A. Sheldon Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madeline E. Southers Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Margaret Mary Testani Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Timothy John White Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Marguerite K. Yearns Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Craig J. Claffey Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Stephen R. Cotty Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Cara C. Joseph Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
William N. Newton Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kelly A. Raines Braselton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Haley Elizabeth McKee Brookhaven GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maverick Cade Morris Broxton GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Andrew T. Fulmer Buford GA Undeclared General Engineering
Leah Elizabeth Perri Buford GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Connor P. Booz Canton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Luke O. Mixon Canton GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kyndall Breanne Ellis Columbus GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Khayla Iman Lloyd Columbus GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Shelby N. Anderson Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emma Faye Berry Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Caleb A. Brown Cumming GA Undeclared General Engineering
Kennedy K. Chambers Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Claire Brown Gagnier Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Emily A. Sparkman Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts History
Kyle E. Wilkie Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Nathaniel S. Hinton Dacula GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Colin A. Lyman Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Parker Justin Raymond Decatur GA Undeclared General Engineering
Emily B. Sciarrone Decatur GA Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth G. White Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nygaele M. Mcgeathey Douglasville GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Carolyn T. Bigger Duluth GA Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine C. Burdick Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicole Cannon Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler McRae Martin Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew N. Randazza Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lisa C. Gardner Dunwoody GA Undeclared General Engineering
Madelin Elizabeth Nelson Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tessa Claire Schwarze Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Tyshon Lametris Dye Elberton GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth C. Lewczyk Evans GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jonathan M. Mysona Evans GA Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jecee Beaux Morgan-Verdin Fayetteville GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Diane Johnson Flowery Branch GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Tyler D. Kimball Gainesville GA Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Zoe A. Wulz Gainesville GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Ryan Patrick Philliber Grayson GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jonah Edward Carmichael Hoschton GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Erik S. Shusted Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Taylor Marie Walton Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Taylor R. Jay Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Adelia J. Rye Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Management
Alexandra Maria Staub Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Geology
Margaret Bailey Allen LaGrange GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emma Grace Bridger Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thaxton O. Lipscomb Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Stephen Andrew Sykes Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Paul E. Brown IV Leesburg GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicholas J. Souter Loganville GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexander Joseph Giron Macon GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily Virginia Blakely Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Regan M. Cobb Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bohler C. Featherston Marietta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Brian C. Fitzgerald Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Patricia Anne Gaskins Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brianne Geimer Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Daniel Golden Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexis Skye Gray Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Heather L. Hufnagel Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Paige A. Jordan Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts English
William B. Kimsey Marietta GA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
William Christopher Lampe Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jeremy Lutz Marietta GA Undeclared General Engineering
James H. Mcdougall Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Alice Louise Perry Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Vivian Grace Pritts Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Nicolaus Andrew Sherrill Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
William C. Standifer Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashleigh Jonai Gardner Martinez GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily Jessica Smail Martinez GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kyle Alexander Welch Martinez GA Undeclared General Engineering
Dylan L. Moore McDonough GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erin E. Balmes Milton GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Charlotte Lane Colt Milton GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine C. Gerlach Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hunter Madison Lee Newnan GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Bryant C. Henderson Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Olivia Rose Loew Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Parker G. Lowe Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Marleigh Fouts Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sarah M. Razavi Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Ian B. Robinson Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ryan Alexander Williamson Ringgold GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Tanner J. Hayes Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Management
Bridget O. Johnson Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew W. Lloyd Roswell GA Undeclared General Engineering
Emilie E. Sidelinger Roswell GA Undeclared General Engineering
Anna Dunneah Young Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tyler S. Zonsa Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Management
Ross Garner Dove Royston GA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Suzanne S. Pickens Saint Simons Island GA Bachelor of Science Sociology
Amanda E. Cohen Sandy Springs GA Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Jenna Rose Gearing Sautee Nacoochee GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Abigail Grace Engelmaier Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Robert D. Hulsey III Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anne C. Werner Sharpsburg GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
William Patrick Freeman Smoke Rise GA Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Joseph W. Chapman III Smyrna GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Nicholas P. Muenchen Smyrna GA Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Peyton C. Adkins Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Management
Eric Warren Robbins Stone Mountain GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Austin J. Golden Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Jordan Elizabeth Nairne Suwanee GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydnie Elizabeth Smith Suwanee GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Andrew Russell Wharton Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Halie Nicole Manion Warner Robins GA Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Sydney Lynn Brady Watkinsville GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Holly M. Williams Watkinsville GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brooke C. Hubbard Winder GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison McNeely Cawood Woodstock GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carl Franklin Milner Woodstock GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cierra Symone Hollington Honolulu HI Bachelor of Arts Special Education
John Galt Kathe Kailua Kona HI Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Michael Mark Krupp II Coralville IA Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Kristen M. Savary Dubuque IA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Megan E. Balas Arlington Heights IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Karla Isobel Diviesti Arlington Heights IL Undeclared General Engineering
Kaitlyn Faugerstrom Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Erin E. Warskow Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Lauren Elizabeth Lisauskas Aurora IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Anna C. Pavnica Batavia IL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Eugene C. Mcelheny Carbondale IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Clayton Lee Dombrowski Carol Stream IL Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew T. Bruns Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Courtney C. Luber Collinsville IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Scott Thomas Eibel Crystal Lake IL Undeclared General Engineering
Catherine Anne Demaret Elk Grove Village IL Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Kelly M. Polte Elmhurst IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Eric Thomas Neumann Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Benjamin Paul Ryne Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Adam J. Samuta Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Michael G. Yangas Glen Ellyn IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Chrisanthy T. Stotis Glencoe IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ian Patrick Talty Glenview IL Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Claire Tazuko Neil Lake Forest IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hunter B. Gladson Lake in the Hills IL Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Mallory Marie Douglass Lemont IL Undeclared General Engineering
Jessica Mary Mooncotch Lemont IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Matthew Thomas Reed Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah M. Zerwas Libertyville IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Kate Orlovsky Long Grove IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Clara Elizabeth Scheer Manhattan IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Spencer T. Smith Mokena IL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Martha F. Hayes Mount Prospect IL Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kelsey N. Cruse Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katelyn R. Kline Naperville IL Undeclared General Engineering
Randi Elizabeth LaRocco Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kenna C. Lonergan Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Olivia R. Stapleton Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anne C. Weiner Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jack W. Chapman Northbrook IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Hannah Noelle Berg Oak Brook IL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jennifer Marie Forkin Orland Park IL Undeclared General Engineering
Matthea J. Wong Orland Park IL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Claire Anne Brady Palatine IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Danielle Louise Opinante Palatine IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia T. Schaumann Palatine IL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Anthony M. Dinardi Palos Park IL Undeclared General Engineering
Casey Lee Dowdle Plainfield IL Bachelor of Science Physics
Gabriela M. Lopez Round Lake Beach IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
James David Zeeman Shorewood IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily Ophal Ford Springfield IL Undeclared General Engineering
Ty Guy Carriere Wadsworth IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline Renae Harma Wadsworth IL Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kristen Nicole O'Brien Wadsworth IL Undeclared General Engineering
Megan Therese Jendra Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alexander Richard Ryan Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Nancy S. Hillman Wilmette IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Conor Harrison Kolstad Winnetka IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kyle J. Hibsch Woodridge IL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Julie A. Bonenberger Yorkville IL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Reilley Michelle Baugh Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Anna Katherine Katsis Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Megan E. Striegel Floyds Knobs IN Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline Jane Baldus Fort Wayne IN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily A. Childers Huntertown IN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erin Ashleigh Newell Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan K. Hays Noblesville IN Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Lin Schuler Zionsville IN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jenna M. Bodenhausen Leawood KS Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily Helen Decoursey Leawood KS Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brendan J. Donnelly Wichita KS Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kathryn L. Wyrick Bowling Green KY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samuel David Brewer Crestwood KY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ryan J. Greco Crestwood KY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Holly Ann Everman Danville KY Undeclared Prerehabilitation Science
Sydney J. Puffer Goshen KY Bachelor of Science Marketing
David H. Hilty Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Adam Mulcahy Wachs Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas S. Whitman Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Grace Anne Dougherty Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lilyan Alexandra Ibarra Louisville KY Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Alexis M. Kinslow Louisville KY Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Ashley C. Brewer Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Melanie Anne Hedge Prospect KY Undeclared General Engineering
Monica L. Spritzky Taylor Mill KY Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Elizabeth A. Schultz Union KY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret J. Wakefield Baton Rouge LA Bachelor of Science Management
Alexis Lynn Marie Hanneman Des Allemands LA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew J. Brown Metairie LA Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Lynne Clarkson Abington MA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Parker Cowls Jones Amherst MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Justine S. Dipasquale Andover MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alessandro Peter Mclaughlin Andover MA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Robert Lofgren Doherty Bedford MA Bachelor of Science Economics
Vincent Nicholas Pratt Belchertown MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Rose Silvestri Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan Joan Courage Braintree MA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jason Michael Hogan Braintree MA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel E. Mcmanus Braintree MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Kailey Alexa Gorski Chelmsford MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Conor John Olejarz Chicopee MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
John Howard Christian Cohasset MA Undeclared General Engineering
Liam D. Mchugh Cohasset MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Sarah Ellingsen Langell Concord MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel Michelle Eagleton Dudley MA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Steven Edmond Merchant Grafton MA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
James Webber Hampden MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emma Catherine Devine Hanover MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Colin Mcguire Jones Hanover MA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Anya Winifred Housianitis Haverhill MA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Nicholas Wilhelm Droster Hingham MA Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Emma Lee Neat Hingham MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Adam M. Giordano Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily G. Woelflein Hopkinton MA Undeclared General Engineering
Nicole Elizabeth Cooper Littleton MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Noah Phillip Hurwitz Longmeadow MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn L. Nickerson Medfield MA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael D. Robinson N Attleboro MA Bachelor of Science Economics