First Name                    Middle Name                 Last Name                              Suffix            City                                   State        Degree Major
Brett B. Kelly Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jennifer Ashley Sowell Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anthony J. Carambia Adams Run SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gina Renee Adkins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Laura L. Bickford Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mary Elizabeth J. Brennan Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lindsey M. Brill Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Taylor Dixon Burke Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emma C. Clements Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Savanah M. Dale Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Reid J. Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hunter D. Jackson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zachary T. Klein Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Daniel William Leonardi Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Abigail C. Marbert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mary Christine Mell Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sarah E. Mell Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cassidy N. Mulligan Aiken SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Charles L. Murray Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sophia Catherine Nance Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hunter S. Oliver Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachael Lee Perkins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katie D. Rogers Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Steven G. Sheets Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kristen S. Shuford Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Justice Studies
Benjamin Harrison Shumpert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Andrew W. Stephens Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Nathan S. Stephenson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Emily Pinckney Townsend Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jenna Jin VanPelt Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Emily Grace Walter Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Lewis C. Wertz Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Mary C. West Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Jacob M. Arnold Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Grady M. Austin Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jennifer Sherer Bashore Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Branigan D. Bolt Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adelaide Taylor Bradford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Richard Luke Bradshaw Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ashley Elizabeth Burriss Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Danielle Cain Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carlie Elizabeth Campbell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah Lane Cartee Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna Lu Carter Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katie A. Clouse Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
April A. Crawford Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Johnson Griffith Dorn Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jesse Lynn Duvall Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin Francis Emanuel III Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Corinne S. Foster Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Abigail G. Fourspring Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Matthew D. Freeman Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hailey Gundrum Garrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Ballard Gehle Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Abigail Virginia Hobbs Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Natalie Ann Ivey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samone Alicia Jones Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tina N. Klauber Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bernadette Tomika Latimer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Daniel James Lippiatt Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lilia Lutsenko Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John W. Mccollum Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nikolas F. Mika Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Andrew A. Mika Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Margot R. Murray Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Elizabeth Grace Myer Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Grace Shepherd Newsom Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Benjamin D. Parker Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Meredith N. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jared J. Reid Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kayla Renee Reynolds Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Bradley Rice Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jeannette Rodriguez Gonzalez Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Garrett M. Ross Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexander M. Rubin Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew D. Samstag Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Sarah J. Schoenholz Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amanda G. Seiler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Catherine H. Self Anderson SC Undeclared Prerehabilitation Science
Sydney M. Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Emily Mcphail Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby L. Storm Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Natalie F. Stringer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kailey Victoria Swanson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kristian E. Thomas Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mikael Jonathan Toye Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Victoria Rose Trutwin Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
David L. Usry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew H. Whitley Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Joshua Stephen Williams Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Krystal T. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin D. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carly C. Browder Andrews SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Robert J. Wilson Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica N. Schnorr Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Bonnie Marie Miller Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sevanna A. Boleman Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Gary C. Tucker Jr. Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rose M. Davis Batesburg SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Michelle Marie Britton Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Zachary A. Brown Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kelsey E. Butler Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Robert W. Fanning Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael A. Gulledge Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Justice Studies
Benjamin L. Hetherington Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Guy Maximilian Kemmann Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Adam E. Lipsitz Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kody L. Mchale Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Frances Dunbar Myrick Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hannah Jean Raymond Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace D. Rhodes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth C. Rhodes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
James M. Rider Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Logan A. Riley Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lee A. Samuel Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra A. Sebestyen Beaufort SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Graham Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Austen Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan M. Baylor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Nicole Danielle Bowers Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brody Markus Buffington Belton SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Hailey N. Connor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor L. Mccall Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tyler E. Mcintosh Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John C. Beaty Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Susan S. Boyd Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Janna A. Mcintyre Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Teirra Keina Holloman Bishopville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan K. Schwendinger Bishopville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
James A. Hambright Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mackenzie Blaze Smith Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Chelsea J. Bolt Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lindsay Rae Burton Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Danielle Brooke Faciszewski Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sean M. Greiner Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Paige Madison Lawton Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica Liang Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shannon M. Mahoney Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hana Marie Matsuura Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Kyle Patrick Mccormick Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Allison S. Meeder Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
William Lowell Monts Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rhyan M. Morgan Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jose L. Resendiz Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shiwei Wang Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John Palmano Ziegler Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Meghan Beth Andrews Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily E. Brinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elena Nicole Carr Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hilda Lyn Chan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Dillon M. Garcia Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michelle Ruth Gestring Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Courtney W. Hance Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Hannah R. Johnson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Grantland J. Kilgore Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Justin Maurice Pondexter Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Rachel M. Reid Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lesley Nicole Richard Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Derek A. Ryan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Rachel Ann Brewer Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaleb J. Elliott Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jaime Omar Hernandez Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Leigh Mckinney Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Adam T. Zwilling Boiling Springs SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison Tyler West Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Matthew B. Lancaster Brittons Neck SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kayla Elizabeth Gosnell Brunson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Collin G. Davis Camden SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Benny F. DeBruhl II Camden SC Bachelor of Arts History
Morgan A. Houde Camden SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Francesca Laschanzky Camden SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Joseph Caleb Murphy Camden SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Margaret P. Rabon Camden SC Bachelor of Arts English
Haley M. Ranson Camden SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan Elizabeth Woody Camden SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Marcus Calum Bolton Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William James Spiers III Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katrina R. Burgess Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mark Dorsey Wilson Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sarah G. Jackman Cayce SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Catie D. Jackson Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary Christopher Jordan Cayce SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna D. Phillips Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica Lauren Carroll Central SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Nora Gabrielle Cialkowski Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marissa C. Cottrell Central SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carrie A. Cox Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Raleigh Morgan Dawson Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jennifer Wood Duncan Central SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Meghan E. Gawlas Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gary W. Grear Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel Leighton Jones Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Isaac H. Lockhart Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Lori Anna Moseley Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Sarah Catherine Murphy Central SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
John Cullen O'Reilly Central SC Bachelor of Arts History
Stacy Marie Ozolins Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Erica M. Porter Central SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Elizabeth Raye Qualkinbush Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Monique Arambul Rea Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily B. Robinson Central SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Matheu Storme Spencer Central SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Katelyn Marie Williams Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Krista L. Yockel Central SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ezra A. Baghdady Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kimberly L. Breland Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Noelle Debra Chasmar Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha L. Connolly Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carly J. Cooke Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Connor P. Enright Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Lynn Foster Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sarah M. Foster Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Robert W. Gradel Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily Taylor Koon Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn V. Lass Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Greer Kinsman Layne Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Adriana Noel Lowry Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Abigail J. Morgan Chapin SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Taylor G. Pannal Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine L. Perritt Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Victoria Morgan Ross Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Elise Scott Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Graham S. Sizemore Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Shelby H. Waites Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Wetherell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ellen M. Wilkins Chapin SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ethan J. Zakian Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Evey Adams Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Danielle C. Ayer Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Nicholas J. Baldwin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Austin T. Bauder Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Madison R. Beasenburg Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth Frampton Blincow Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole A. Chin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ross A. Ferguson Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Leah Harris Goldberg Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Riley A. Haldrup Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Walter Clark Hanger Jr. Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Dylan Robert Hastings Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christiana P. Huss Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel J. Kennedy Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Melissa Lin Knapp Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Brandon C. Lee Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Sarah Parker Luhn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Frances Christian Mckenzie Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
China E. Moore Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
James Byron Near III Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Leigh C. Nelson Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
April S. Newton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Zoe Norris Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Dhruval N. Patel Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kendall O. Phelps-Polirer Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline S. Rivers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler E. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emma B. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Christopher D. Roxon Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachael Elizabeth Savage Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Annmarie Sease Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sara A. Stamatiades Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah H. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Fiona Byrne Sykes Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Nicholas A. Szwast Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Regan L. Van Metre Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Garrett J. Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth T. Zanin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Kristina Margaret Schultz Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Landon A. Bagley Chester SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Layne R. Clement Chester SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kyla Renee' Davis Chester SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hunter Troy Lalli Chester SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Catherine C. Ligon Chester SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Macy A. Welborn Chester SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gabriella Elise Wheeler Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Physics
Emily Alexandra Ayers Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Baum Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher L. Berry Jr. Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret A. Borick Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Abigail Christine Brownell Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacquelyn Noel Buhmeyer Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David Shawn Canady Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Adam D. Carroll Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jason Christopher Chavis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Aniqa Nuzhat Chowdhury Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
James W. Conley Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Tancey Ann Cullum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Hannah Lee Cupp Clemson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Daniel L. Custer Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Dawson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rachel Michelle Dinger Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Charles A. Dove Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Haley Jane Durning Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Virginia Banks Ellis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emma Dianne Fowler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rachel Marie Gerard Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Cameron T. Gorsline Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Andrea Kay Granbery Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Edric Stuart Griffin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Chad M. Harrell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Savannah Caitlyn Henderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Victoria Elizabeth Hills Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison P. Hope Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Connor A. Hudson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Laura Kathryn Inclan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Alexis Campbell Krider Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Tara Jo Lenertz Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Siliang Luo Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kendalee L. Marcus Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Tracy Elizabeth McGee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robert I. McGill Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Emily Rose McMacken Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Bailey M. Meehan Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jordan A. Muns Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Trevor R. Newton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jonathan T. Ray Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Christine Reeves Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Asa D. Reini Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kaitlyn M. Samons Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Beau Gregory Schelble Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Allison H. Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Olivia Agata Walkowiak Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren E. Walters Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Xinru Wang Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Tyler Sean Watt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Paula Wesselmann Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Courtney J. Williams Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jessica M. Zielinski Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Anna E. White Cleveland SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kirstin Elizabeth Bull Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Gabriel S. Carrillo Clover SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Courtney M. Conger Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John W. Edmunds III Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley Lynn Hendry Clover SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anna K. Keistler Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jade M. Lambert Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Macie N. Lanier Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grayson Ross Love Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dominic M. Marosok Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail Frances Montesi Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mary Elizabeth Trainer Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chandler J. Abrams Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mark Anayee Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kathleen Arevalo Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline J. Arnold Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Zoe L. Ayers Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Linnea S. Bacon Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Breanna Nicole Bashford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rachel Ramelle Beckman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
George Daniel Bilderback Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Thomas L. Birdsong Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
James C. Blackwell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Colin David Bland Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sydney Alexandra Bland Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria M. Brewer Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Barbara Ann Briggs Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra R. Busto Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Allison J. Chan Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Margaret Rose Christy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Melissa J. Corbett Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bridget Sierra Cowen Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah E. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gabrielle A. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lauren E. Davis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jenna Louise Dodenhoff Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Caroline Hunter Fant Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William E. Few Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joshua Thomas Fields Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren Fleming Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Haines Marie Fleshman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katherine L. Floyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Haley M. Fulton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sara J. Garbowski Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lauren A. Gillian Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas P. Gustafson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Frederick Newman Hanna Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Clara H. Harvin Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Forrest Anderson Hemphill Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jazmyn A. Hinkle Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Megan S. Hooks Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carly M. Huggins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Philip Allen Johnston Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charles R. Kessler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Mary Louise King Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Kiley Austin Lawrence Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kelsey Anne Leonard Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Tyler J. Leonard Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Madeline G. Mazoue Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mary E. Mccaskill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Killian H. Mcdonald Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cecilia S. McDonald Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abigale C. McGarity Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Harriet S. McGowan Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Aaron Matthew Mcguire Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Klaire Elizabeth Mclane Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashley Elizabeth Mcmullen Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Evan James Mikula Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hannah M. Mulliken Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelsey Allison Murrell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katherine Quinn Newman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Suzanne Marie Noblet Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carlyn Eleanor Odom Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christina Mary Paris Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Arden M. Phillips Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haley D. Poole Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Subina Saini Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sutton M. Satcher Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kirby E. Schmidt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Jordan Schmidt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Ansley E. Seay Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Wesley Rose Skidmore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Daniel N. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Arya K. Soman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sarah Catherine Anne Steedman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Faith E. Stevens Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michala Lynn Stewart Columbia SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jane Christina Stratton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
William G. Sullivan Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Virginia G. Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alyssa R. Turner Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Suraj Vytla Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Lucille Jane Wardlaw Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savanna R. Altman Conway SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ricky Trey Cooper Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Torrance A. Evans Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Dylan R. Jordan Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jacob W. Livingston Conway SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Megan E. Meadows Cross Hill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Rachel R. Banton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brian Charles Gray Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Colin M. Lillard Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mckenzi Y. Mazur Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erin M. Rose Daniel Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kaleigh Jean Sandness Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Ryan M. Smiley Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Mallory Elizabeth Wright Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Bryan Stephen Andrews Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Jerry M. Barber II Darlington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth P. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Blakely Sullivan Johnson Denmark SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jacob A. Stagg Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Anthony Taylor Alerre Duncan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Greta Tholstrup Beach Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Evan A. Bruns Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Julia A. Funk Duncan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Deiontre Hill Duncan SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison Kaila Schweikert Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby Brooke Crosby Early Branch SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Connor Lee Brank Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Abby D. Bridges Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rachel A. Conlon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Anna K. Crittendon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Megan A. Fogle Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emily Hester Freeman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Aaron David Gambrell Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Olivia C. Garrison Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Daniel C. Green Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah C. Hansen Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Noah Lawrence Hinson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Mackenzie Jewell Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Serena Deedar Khaleghi Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William T. Kreh Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jonathan W. Lawing Easley SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Danielle E. Matthews Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lydia A. Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel Josiah Nguyen Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher A. Olguin Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elizabeth Lauren Paap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Matthew Derek Parsons Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sue A. Patterson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah J. Pearson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Jerry Joshua Pendley Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Rachael Reed Easley SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Audrey Leigh Rigsby Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor A. Schaff Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordyn Nicole Schirripa Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Andrew Charles Soby Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tracy Whitt Thomas Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adam J. Turner Easley SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Jeremiah R. Williams Easley SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Gregory Lynn Worley Jr. Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anisa L. Young Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob K. Goforth Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Margaret D. Jolly Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bailey Nicole Pedersen Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Callie Murphy Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mackie Dubose Seabrook Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Kimesha Yvette Myers Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Connor D. Burke Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Samuel Lawrence Dozier II Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashley L. Fox Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Shannon E. Hall Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jennifer E. Horton Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grace Elizabeth Jordan Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah Mccall Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kristin Danielle Hauser Enoree SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Emilee G. Phillips Enoree SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jonathan Figueroa Estill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Laura A. Andrews Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sloan Griffith Bankson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
David J. Broughton Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Benjamin T. Camper Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel M. Coates Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Taylor Elizabeth Deyoung Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Riley Catherine Dunnam Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Curtis Powers Hammond II Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lindsey Elise Hughes Florence SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chloe Belle Johnson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
John T. King Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Rachel L. Liles Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Joseph D. Litts Florence SC Bachelor of Arts History
Connor Victoria Makris Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jacques Wilhelm Matthee Florence SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kallimarie S. Mclaughlin Florence SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah M. Snider Florence SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amanda Marie Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexander James Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison R. Sprenger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kayla Stevens Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hailey Rose Vivona Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah E. Winnie Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew K. Worn Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ioan Daniel Antonie Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jack T. Auslander Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Corryn Bailey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hailey P. Barefield Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Pierce H. Bishop Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Catherine C. Blum Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Thuc Ha Minh Bui Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew J. Case Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Bradley S. Cauble Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kayla E. Causey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Kate Christopher Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Meghan Palmer Courey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jason D. Damm Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jonathan D. Drake Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Sarah Gioja Feus Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Wesley A. Fisher Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samuel C. Foster Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William Patrick Foster Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ivan E. Getov Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Polly J. Goss Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts History
James B. Hall Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marisa E. Harkey Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ryon D. Heichelbech Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
William T. Howell III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Polly Merin Jasper Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christian R. Jones Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Joshua D. Jones Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William Paul Kelly Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caroline Claire Lewis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bridget Olivia Lindh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Madison E. Little Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bridget A. Luckie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Laura E. Mackay Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Savannah L. Marsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Erin Elise Mathis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Taylor Reyde Mccord Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Alexander P. Mckim Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amanda Stephanie Mclaine Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Adam J. Miller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Shiva Augie Mohan Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts History
Madison G. Ott Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Claire E. Packard Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madelinne M. Pope Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Clayton Michael Pratt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Ashley C. Price Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Hailey R. Price Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kayla D. Queen Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jordan D. Sawyer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Emma Elizabeth Schearer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Derrill E. Schumpert III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Forrest M. Sharp Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jacob A. Siebert Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachael Lauren Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caitlin H. Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Eliot C. Teal Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Chelsea S. Terhune Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia R. Thompson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Nicholas R. Tourville Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel Cusack Vanbuskirk Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Corey M. Verhage Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kristina F. Wang Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Morgan Rae Wilges Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Abigail C. Wissinger Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan C. Witherspoon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tristan S. Woods Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob D. Wright Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jing Xia Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ashley Nicole Cummings Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Monique Y. Dobson Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William E. Garrett Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
David Olumide Kolawole Gundana Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amber Camille Johnson Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Logan E. Moody Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Peyton O. Reeves Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Haley D. Rodgers Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Elizabeth G. Stephens Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jenna Lynn Adams Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Joshua Tyler Blake Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jana L. Burnett Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amy E. Duvall Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jaykumar U. Patel Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Marisa K. Shehan Gaffney SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rebeka Ellen Wellmon Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Xiang Li Galivants Ferry SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ryan M. Martin Gaston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Bryce A. Dechamplain Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James A. Jordan Georgetown SC Undeclared General Engineering
Casey B. Lucas Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
David D. Stalvey Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mallory A. Jordan Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin W. Shaffer Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Matthew B. Alford Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ken Robert A. Aliento Goose Creek SC Undeclared General Engineering
Catherine Eleanor Balsitis Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Amanda C. Bolton Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Patrick Joseph Dynes Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hayley Nicole Fowler Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chelky Lin Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Dean Reuben Nuque Millare Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Reece A. Moore Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Neal Jayesh Patel Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sydney Marie Preston Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Dixie C. Price Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Andrew Jefferson Price Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Savanna Leanne Richmond Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew T. Sanborn Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lindsey A. Sinisi Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jennifer Hanh Webb Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Jerrod Mathew Longfellow Graniteville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Thomas O. Bowen IV Green Pond SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Isabella Denise Arias Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caroline Elizabeth Ashworth Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William N. Bagnal Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Olivia Erin Beresheim Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mckenna L. Bergmann Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kara Joy Biroldi Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Adam C. Bishop Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Joshua Andrew Bishop Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Dru Jacob Bradley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ashley R. Brady Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathryn Keel Brune Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alyssa M. Cajka Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Walker L. Calhoun Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jeffery G. Callahan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary K. Carter Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Matthew G. Carter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jordan Heston Chamberlin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kathryn Suzanne Clark Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John Sidney Deason IV Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Nicholas Stratton Demosthenes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Justin Tyler Dreibrodt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kelsey Morgan Durham Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Catherine Demaree Eberly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Margaret Ryan Eberly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Natalie R. Farr Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
McKenzie Fletcher Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Daniel C. Fox Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Keven Fuentes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob R. Garland Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Eliza Helen Geary Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Thomas C. Guryan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine S. Hall Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sarah Joanne Harmon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Alexa Helvey Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra Renee Herbert Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mackenzie V. Hicks Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lloren Mckenzie Hile Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Megan E. Hueble Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Rudolph G. Johnstone IV Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Timothy C. Karmilovich Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kara L. Launius Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Page Waters Lemmon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kelly Victoria Long Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
James Stuart Mack Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jonathan Mallory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Oliver H. Martin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Hannah Bradwell Mcalister Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rebecca Ann McCain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Patrick J. Mclear Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Meghan R. Mcnair Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brendan Heyward Mcneely Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Wyatt E. Meadors Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Robert Marshall Merline Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Andrew D. Moore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zoey Elizabeth Morton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandra C. Myers Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jamal A. Nasser Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lilith Jeannine Nick Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Harsh R. Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah M. Peebles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hopeellen Holder Philpot Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Josiah Timothy Pott Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Harriet S. Pruitt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hunter R. Quinn Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Teri Ann Raymond Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Camille A. Reader Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Michael Balentine Redmond Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Katherine M. Reynolds Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rebecca A. Robinson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Colin S. Rodwell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Ranae Rogers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mitchell S. Saunders Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hyewon Shannon Seo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan Elizabeth Seymour Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Debbie Sherwood Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew Martin Shore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Courtney Nicole Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Nicholle Gabrielle Stein Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ethan S. Strickland Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Lance Alexander Sweatt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Micah Ray Tan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anna W. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline Elizabeth Templeton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lauren N. Tompkins Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Scott Maclennan Trembly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Margaret Catherine Utecht Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Austin Michael Van Houten Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel E. Varughese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caitlan D. Walsh Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah J. Warren Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew T. Whiteman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Karl Daniel Willman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Joseph Wills Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Peden E. Wright Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Carolyn A. Yochum Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sabrina Dore Zahorec Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mark W. Bartz Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Matthew A. Bridges Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rachel E. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey B. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kelsey A. Duckett Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Stefano Guareschi Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
James E. Jester III Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Thomas L. Randall Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lee Brooks Salisbury Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Courtney Ann Shearer Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Benjamin R. Slimmer Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kristen S. White Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Stephani Aliakbari Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine A. Armstrong Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Brent Edward Beadles Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Allison C. Bossong Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Colin Bourg Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Carly Elizabeth Boyle Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Taylor Edward Bryson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew P. Burnikel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brette E. Carey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kara E. Cervetti Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carly C. Chapman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Tori Jayde Cooper Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Addison G. Cox Greer SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Jacqueline C. Craven Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth M. Daum Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Anthony Paul De Lucia Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sydney Marie Deangelis Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Luke E. Diemer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ashleigh M. Ewens Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Makenna L. Farr Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danae N. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney A. Fossing Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Grace N. Fulmer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Zachary Adam Gilstrap Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Emily R. Godwin Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Morgan M. Goldman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Darren Anthony Gottschall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily C. Grant Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brayton E. Gregory Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily T. Gullette Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Bailey Kay Hack Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nathanael I. Harrell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua W. Harvey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christopher N. Heijjer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan Rose Henry Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Morgan Elizabeth Holcombe Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephanie D. Hong Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alyssa Paige James Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison J. Jenkins Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah R. Johnson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Carlie E. Kerechanin Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kristen Nicole Klinger Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael Allen Knapp Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Haylee K. Knotts Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael Robert Kopscik Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Arsalan Umer Kouser Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah K. Leblanc Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jeremy Daniel Lister Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
John J. Lodato Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alleson J. Lynn Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
William D. Macilwinen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Agustin Malki Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Carol Martinez Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Cameron A. Massey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Benjamin W. Mccall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Hansen Mou Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Graham E. Nall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Garrett B. Neel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christopher M. Nelon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Diana Nguyen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Vivian Nguyen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Madison J. Osborne Greer SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hannah L. Osborne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Carlyn A. Owens Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rebekah J. Payne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Mary C. Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Marie C. Pirochta Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rhett O. Plemmons Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Bryan N. Pyle Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anderson L. Rathbun Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Abigail Elizabeth Riggs Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Katelyn Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Julia E. Roman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Olivia M. Ross Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary F. Runion Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bryce C. Safrit Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Stanbro Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Julia E. Sudduth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Paul Grayson Thomas III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Stephen C. Wells Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elizabeth B. West Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Andrew D. Westberry Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alison M. Westberry Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret Emily Whiston Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Duruo Yang Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Rachael D. Austin Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anna C. Eckrich Hanahan SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Hayley S. Perryman Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Chelsea Elizabeth Prater Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jenna N. Sinkevitch Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrea Vera Martinez Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Joseph W. Khan Hardeeville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher M. Matthews Hardeeville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashley Lynn Atkinson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chelsea M. Atkinson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexandra M. Doubles Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline R. Herring Hartsville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Timothy J. Nuckols Hartsville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hailea A. Ringer Hartsville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Evan Michael Bartlett Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Curtis Barret Beck Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Logan A. Danzell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Parker G. Liggett Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tori Eve Motchan Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ellianna Frances Nixon Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts English
Marianna Lynne Parlagreco Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Meaghan K. Shaughnessy Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Sarah E. Slawson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christian James Steinmetz Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kellee C. Vest Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kayla N. Crider Holly Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher J. Bocklet Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan M. Mercado Hollywood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gracyn Shaw Kelly Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Macy I. Chassereau Indian Land SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Daniel N. Crofford Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Morgan E. Chester Inman SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Justin M. Davis Inman SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Catherine E. Diemer Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William P. Durham Inman SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Linda A. Harley Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexandria G. Linnerud Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Dalton M. Randall Inman SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Ashley N. Swain Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lisa Uy Inman SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas Jeffrey Wert Inman SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica J. Ball Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Glenn R. Bertram Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Frederic Blais Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kyle P. Cannon Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Haley Darling Carter Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michaela Christine R. Cattell Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Catherine Coleman Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Savannah R. Dale Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Victoria E. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Riley E. Deadwyler Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Hayden R. Fields Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kaitlyn S. Flake Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Management
Karmen B. Gee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christine Elizabeth Hart Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Austin M. Hays Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Rachel E. Henderson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua C. Hutchinson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob A. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua M. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sally E. Lee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Thomas J. Longshore Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Katherine G. McGreevy Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haley C. Newell Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Tyler L. Nguyen Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
William B. Page Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Casey A. Reeder Irmo SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sean R. Riehm Irmo SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline Stasia Sinegar Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Ashley N. Walker Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Amber Lynn Watkins Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Callie Nicole Wingo Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cole H. Younginer Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Laura C. Brotherton Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Dylan M. Robinson Isle of Palms SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shelby L. McGill Iva SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jacob D. Pinson Iva SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brittney Elizabeth Watt Iva SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nancey Fang Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John Lewis Gervais IV Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jordan E. Hensel Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Meredith Lackey Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica N. Martin Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
John Henry Murdy Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Hailey Danielle Hunter Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary Webb Adams Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kalee R. Lineberger Kingstree SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kayla Ann Brunelle Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kevin D. Dominick Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Wajdi Hani Halabi Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rachel Suzanne Cook Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenneth D. Parker Lake City SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Remy Annelise Barnwell Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts English
Amanda Lauren Francois Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Holland E. Haag Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
John Logan Mcelvenny Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace E. Driggers Lamar SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Matthew K. Barnes Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elizabeth R. Cox Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madison J. Hatcher Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Calum Henderson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Steven G. Hendryx Jr. Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Coulter G. Jackson Lancaster SC Undeclared General Engineering
Reagan Elizabeth Latham Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hannah N. Mccain Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Grace E. Scott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Georgianna Waters Scott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Kaisha E. Young Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katherine Grace Jordan Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bryan Scott A. Rowe Landrum SC Undeclared General Engineering
Seth Wade Stewart Landrum SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cal P. Bedenbaugh Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts History
Mary B. Boroff Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Alex L. Berg Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew J. Eidson Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Allison R. Harman Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mary J. May Leesville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jonathan F. Aldinger Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine J. Allen Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hannah A. Blaine Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kendall A. Blaine Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Paul R. Boland Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Daniel Brant Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ian J. Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Katherine V. Carrillo Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brianna G. Chavarria Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Judson C. Cooper Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bradilynn A. Crockett Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madisyn J. Currie Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sterling Quintin Davis Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Charles Preston Dunnavant Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Grace E. Farley Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Megan L. Floyd Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alanah Chandler Frye Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Monica C. Garvin Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kayla J. Grady Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christine T. Halferty Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Perry J. Hammond Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Stephen H. Hill Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rebecca L. Humphries Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Jordan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew Robert Keane Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Amanda K. Kington Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabel Juan Korn Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Rebecca Lynn Leary Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kinsey G. Lee Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Kinsey E. Macdonald Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Carley Blair Mahanna Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor Jean Mahanna Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shannon R. Mahoney Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Logan Lee Martin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ryan P. McDaniel Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Quentin L. Monaghan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Victoria Elizabeth Oswald Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ashley N. Padgett Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Savannah R. Petrone Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Emily J. Phillips Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jayme C. Rojek Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
William B. Rummel Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kristina N. Salvagin Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan A. Sease Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ryan W. Sharpe Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Benjamin T. Shealy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Brennan G. Shealy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Madison Carlisle Smith Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sarah Elizabeth Stillinger Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts English
Erin Jordan-Holley Taylor Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lauren E. Taylor Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Erin E. Thompson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Robert R. Underwood Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Chastyn S. Webster Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Erik Robert Wendt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Matthew D. White Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney C. Wilson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kala C. Windham Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Matthew Colton Greathouse Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Grady Franklin Kelley Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Henry C. Martin III Liberty SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carson A. Moore Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan H. Ricken Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Heather Venable Suttles Liberty SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rebecca J. Suhr Little Mountain SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Mitchell Reed Bowser Little River SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyle C. Cooper Longs SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Madison M. Boggs Loris SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Damon B. Tunnell Loris SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Timothy G. Branham Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Alexandra Humphrey Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kathryn A. Lankford Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Ashley Caroline Martin Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Andria Leigh Holcombe Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander Joseph Palka Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Caroline Chen Mi Shin Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor Randall Warren Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Suzanne Green Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney D. Griffith Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Karen McCarson Marietta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob G. Martin Marion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samuel B. Bowen Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rebecca Marie Cash Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Diane Florian Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Zachary Robert Forbus Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
David R. Melton Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Renata Marie Micozzi Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Wayne Jacob Stevenson Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Abby K. Whitt Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lindsey W. Tisdale Mayesville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
John R. Covington Mc Coll SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Lauren C. Jackson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Stacey Anne Wilson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David G. Bulman Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Katie Marie Craft Moore SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael J. Kowalske Moore SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ashleigh E. White Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline M. Whitlock Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Estefania M. Wilt Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rebecca Elizabeth Albers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Brady J. Allardice Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Madeline G. Anderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Justin V. Bacroduverger Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Mary Michelle Baghdady Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Henry G. Baird Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kristen L. Baldo Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Davis L. Banks Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jessica Ann Barnes Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amanda G. Bishop Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah Christina Bourque Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sean K. Brady Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rebecca A. Brantley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew D. Bruce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Olivia R. Carbonero Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Michael D. Chute Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Caroline L. Clayton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Christian R. Cochrane Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tori N. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Creighton E. Cook Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kasey E. Cox Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel L. Cunningham Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alex Michael Drohan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Theresa L. Earls Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carter R. Ellis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caroline M. Fields Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander Christos Fragopoulos Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary D. Freshley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jillian Davis Gaskins Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Lauren Elizabeth Hall Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Simeon G. Hallman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Mason E. Hammond Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Karoline E. Hankinson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel A. Hannan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Merritt L. Headden Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Madison G. Herin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Mary W Howle Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth S. Huey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Megan F. Hunt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Georgia Marie Hunt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor B. Ireland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joshua S. Isaacks Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ellen M. Johnson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Justin M. Jones Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Madeleine E. Kennedy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Heather L. Kimbrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrea Elizabeth Kurt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristen E. Linscott Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Amanda M. Loftis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Steven Haoran Lu Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William M. Luttrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mary M. Mccomb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sophie-Earle Mccraw Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Helen Wilson Mccullough Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Helen Huette Mcdowell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Myles J. Mckenna Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Kendall P. Mercer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Silas Joel Miller Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Luke T. Morrow Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Andrew C. Mulvaney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jacob R. Nash Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Douglas L. Nelson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Andrew Scott Newitt Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sloan B. Nietert Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Ray S. Nugent Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael Henry O'Brien Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julia R. Odonnell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Amy Ohlund Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allie M. Ottinger Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anne W. Padgett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kristen A. Popovich Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Ashley M. Popovich Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Corianne Elizabeth Powell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jess D. Rames Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Benjamin O. Ravenel IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Maegan P. Reed Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Victoria Nicole Robinson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hannah Camille Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Alexandra Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cameron Ryan Sabin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Lilly A. Schweickhardt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexander M. Scott Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
America A. Seach Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Silvester Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Yanni V. Sitsis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alexandria B. Soltys Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob H. Spencer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emmaline F. Spier Camposano Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ashlyn D. Spitz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Bronte A. Stallings Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katlyn Rose Taylor Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zuhaab M. Temuri Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dylan Louise Thorp Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Lucas S. Torlay Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline Marie White Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah W. Whitsett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Gibbs E. Wiksell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel C. Wilson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Brooks A. Woody Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney N. Worrall Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Brenden W. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Zachary F. Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicole Marie Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel A. Yaussy Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Anna G. Nicholson Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bethany Hope Burnette Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Philip Ryan Frandino Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Shannon E. Gurreri Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Thomas R. Mccoy Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Candler Davis Smith Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Michelle Ambuhl Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kyle P. Barry Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Luke X. Bauerle Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jacob Maine Blanchard Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Philip A. Blayton Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Michael J. Brooks Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Elizabeth R. Cox Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Biraj Dahal Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah S. Daniels Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Phillip Ryan Elvis Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Godbold Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Carolyn C. Gore Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anna E. Lark Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brandon R. Mcintyre Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Marianna E. Painter Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
William M. Schmidt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rachel W. Turbeville Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William C. White Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Shelby Grace Stephens New Ellenton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chesney C. Thomas Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bryan W. Lowman Norris SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah M. Waldvogel Norris SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
KeAndrea LaShay Brown North SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alissa K. Spearman North SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas G. Barrs North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bronwyn E. Bigger North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Sean Derek Cosh North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel J. Davidson North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brendon C. Harley North Augusta SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jodie T. Holodak North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Allie E. Jhant North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Allison B. Owings North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin D. Phifer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Zoe Rogers North Augusta SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Caitlyn R. Smoldt North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Julia K. Spieker North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexander T. Ward North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sara E. Brace North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Collin N. Braeuning North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Rachael Lynn Dale North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tian Lin Dong North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kimberly M. Lowman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Konnor Mcdowell North Charleston SC Undeclared Preprofessional Health Studies
Lauren L. Passailaigue North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Holly E. Rizer North Charleston SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jaymie Allison Danford North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Shane A. Ragusa North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mccall M. Faciszewski Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah A. Melton Olanta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Paul H. Davis Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Anna D. Kirby Pacolet SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
James T. Stevens Pacolet SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Savannah L. Lawson Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace Patricia Barnett Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madison L. Bass Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Parker D. Brinson Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Management
Erin Ellis Courtright Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Aubrey J. Gauthier Pawleys Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Catharine A. Lindsay Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mary K. Mueller Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephanie Elizabeth Walker Pelion SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lauren Elizabeth Gault Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ian Richard Cummings Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Raymond Owen Cummings Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Dana N. Phan Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Chloe L. Satzger Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Adam Hunter Willey Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Andrew David Wortham Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Loreto M. Cruz Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah F. Dillingham Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Coleman P. Gilstrap Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Riley Anne Nicholson Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brent C. Plessinger Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Carole C. Thomas Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts History
Mariah Christine Barrett Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
James D. Compton Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Charles Stanton Ison Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Christopher Alex Lance Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Nolan Gered Lennon Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mary Claire Lyons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Teresa Marie Lyons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Logan Austin McFall Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samantha B. Messamer Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Angela Lea Norris Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Collin B. O'Dell Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stephen Michael Parham Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Tusharbhai J. Patel Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah N. Raines Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jacob S. Roach Piedmont SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Dorothy G. Thompson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Natalie H. Ward Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Bryce F. Kunkle Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jordan L. Promislow Port Royal SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashley C. Lake Prosperity SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Max R. Wunsche Ravenel SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laura Margaret Judy Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Meagan P. Kizer Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Haley P. Mcclure Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bennett C. Harrelson Rembert SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Hailey K. Malphrus Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dennis Richard Ranahan Jr. Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Arts English
Brooke D. Davis Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kendall Carriere Alford Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Benjamin David Barkley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jenna Lisa Beard Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Aakash B. Bhagat Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ashley G. Bryson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Nicole C. Clamp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily Carter Edwards Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah Romaine Gehret Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Patrick Gorospe Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashley Elizabeth Green Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Laura Elizabeth Grier Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Joshua M. Hanson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jessica Caroline Herron Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Leila B. Hicklin Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sarah G. Hicklin Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Miller B. Hoffman Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Parker Lee Hooten Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Justin D. Horne Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
James M. Hurst Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Megan Su Yen Kee Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Min-Young Kim Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia K. Koon Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Lindsay C. Looper Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth A. Marks Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sarah A. Marshall Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts History
Madison Elizabeth Martin Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Fred Eugene McDaniel II Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Miles Walker Moon Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nancy E. Murray Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joshua V. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison A. Norman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph M. Ondus Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lauren G. Owens Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Catilyn Brooke Priddy Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Morgan Elizabeth Reno Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bradley E. Rikard Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lucy Elizabeth Nichols Russell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Allison Hannah Simpson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline L. Sumwalt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan T. Thomas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia Russo Triplett Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jack W. Troutman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Breanne Marie Williams Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Ashlyn K. Wright Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Andrea M. Hope Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Libby G. Kesler Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mallori Joan Lawson Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan C. Day Saint Helena Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Janay Georgetta Crosland Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Catherine H. Moore Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joesy L. Ott Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Paige W. Robinson Saint Matthews SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cameron C. West Saint Stephen SC Undeclared General Engineering
Darbie Grace Barr Salem SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Liam Jack Snyder Salem SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rebekah C. Miller Saluda SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ashley Nicole Owens Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Rebekah L. Perry Saluda SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Matthew Inman Key Jr. Seabrook Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Molly Bao Peterson Seabrook Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Joseph Michael Ancona Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Victoria A. Badura Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Adam M. Beitz Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Walter Glenn Brackin III Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ashley M. Carroll Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christopher Michael Costley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jada McKinsey Dantzler Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eva Diaz Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lauren Mckenzie Duncan Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hamilton W. Erwin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth A. Evans Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ashley A. Ferenchak Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph C. Gagnon III Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kathleen R. Gonzalez Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Natalia Carolina Gonzalez Varela Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jennifer Arlington Hackett Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Charity Ruth Hubbard Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nancy Danielle Jeffcoat Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Eugenia King Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Andrew Maddox Kiser Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Matthew James Krider Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William P. Krier Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Julienne Nichole Kvasnak Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jacob Quentin Lehmann Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna N. Lightsey Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah Nicole McKee Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel A. Myers Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rachael Ann Nicholson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Allyson K. Randle Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah Grace Rollins Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kelsey S. Sauer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Molly Dawn Saxon Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashley Elizabeth Schwering Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Garrison W. Scruggs Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison Audrey Stroud Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew T. Suffern Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bo Sun Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Spencer C. Temples Seneca SC Undeclared General Engineering
Henry Austin Thompson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Daniel J. Thrift Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rebekah Lynn Wales Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Watkins Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Christina Marie Watters Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Shannon Leann White Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gordon Snow Zhang Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Deepti Mahesh Athavale Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jessica M. Bagwell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Cameron M. Bailey Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Chandler M. Blackwell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Michael Everett Boylan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Makayla B. Brooks Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Katherine Elizabeth Byram Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madison D. Channel Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Diane Chappell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ryan M. Conti Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sean Patrick Conway Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tala K. Dakhlallah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Melissa Lynn Desantis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler M. Dindinger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Joshua E. Dunster Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kayla Michelle Elledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth A. Foley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica L. Foster Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily B. Gaillard Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachel L. Garvais Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Nima Ghorbani-Moghaddam Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John A. Gillespie Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Zachary Parke Girvin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley J. Girvin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jordan K. Gower Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaleb J. Guion Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nathan T. Guion Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Otto Zachary Hagen Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amber Lynn Hall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sarah E. Hall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jessica M. Harwood Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Elizabeth Hayes Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julianne H. Howerton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Dallis Ann Kennedy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Katrina D. Killinger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Anna Jane Kuiper Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Neha Kumar Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Emily G. Lady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexis S. Laughlin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Margaret C. Leaphart Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Timothy K. Litzinger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Cortland Lynch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Drake Robert Martin Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeremy Josef David Meier Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Victoria Christa Maria Meier Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Joshua G. Moore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sydney L. Moseley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kylee Reagan Muir Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Keira E. Newkirk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lori Ann North Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ryan A. Palso Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Emily R. Piller Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bailey C. Pitts Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Matthew R. Raunikar Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
James Caldwell Rex III Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily Maryam Rostampour Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sebastian Ruiz Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Vineeth Sama Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Chloe A. Schockling Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas Allen Seiter Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew M. Sowder Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Allison Stoiser Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kaitlyn A. Styles Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael R. Summers Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margaret Louise Taylor Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Zachary R. Tidmore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jordan Elise Trammell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Claire M. Ulmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ethan Robert Veideman Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren W. Waters Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kathryn G. Watson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Whitney L. Watt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Miles K. Weiss Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Valerie Marie Riddle Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elizabeth Patricia Ruiz Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Ann Babrowicz Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Phillip H. Bridges Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katherine Elizabeth Coggins Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin A. Coomes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Alexis Rae Corkren Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Frank Harrison Cunningham IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ansley Claire Devore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel G. Fowler Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mauricio Gallegos Leal Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Cameron C. Gaubert Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rebecca E. Glenn Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Savanna R. Harrington Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emerson E. Hart Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Daniel O. Heacox Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor Elizabeth Hughes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ryan Patrick Lawson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alejandro Mazo Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Christina Nicole Miyares Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ravi P. Naik Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Charlotte E. Neidenbach Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kankanige S. Perera Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hannah E. Roberts Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nettie K. Shull Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Parveen Kaur Singh Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Temple M. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Palmer J. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Halford G. Warlick IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson W. West Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Murphy C. Wildeman Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Phillip Carroll Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Randall Markie Gatson Springfield SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Connor Ross Shea Starr SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Marie Carlton Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison Enverga Acosta Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Luna S. Bozeman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Mollie G. Davidson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jason B. Gonzales Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Cassidy J. Govan Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sara I. Grant Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Helena Guo Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kyle L. Hongsermeier Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Erin Colleen Hongsermeier Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Samantha C. Horn Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily M. Hutt Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sean G. Kamperman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Harrison S. Leiendecker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Lindsay D. Manning Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alton David O'Neal Jr. Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael James Saeger Jr. Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ann M. Stowasser Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexander Lee Todd Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kristina R. Toney Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary H. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jason G. West Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Andrea M. Wiggins Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Joseph B. Cahill Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jayne Mayes Dingle Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Carter C. Dwight Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Curtis-Lynne Edens Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brayden D. Fidler Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sara A. Jackson Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Harris E. Jordan Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Catherine G. Kelley Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige E. Leighton Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Savannah C. Matthews Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ryan Norris Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cori J. Stroebel Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Angela M. Vatrano Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindsey B. Weathersbee Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Allison Miller Wharton Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret L. Scalise Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Arts English
Reagan Marie Bachour Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Luke Jared Badger Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bailey Anne Bennett Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benton D. Burns Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelsie Elizabeth Fowler Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah Sarah Gaulden Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lauren J. Graves Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Casey L. Halterman Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah A. Metz Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rhoda Maritza Oehrig Taylors SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Sarah M. Pratt Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Phillip K. Preuss Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kendall Avery Roberson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Andrew R. Sedler Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katherine Elizabeth Smith Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael A. Wolfersberger Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alyssa M. Barre Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob W. Debbout Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia M. Dewey Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Nicole Fowler Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Management
Katelyn A. Gano Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Arianna L. Grevious Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Grant W. Hummel Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lauren A. Lindsay Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexa N. Longobardo Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rhea Elizabeth Mathew Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexandria Grace Mowbray Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew W. Navarro Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Adam M. Patyk Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher Luke Polito Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary C. Watson Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Elijah M. Weber Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Elizabeth Brook Irvin Townville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Evelyn L. Lyles Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brianna S. Carmona Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William D. Corbin Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Kevin Michael Crumley Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Reagan E. League Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ethan D. Mcaninch Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sara Moore Mcbride Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Audrey Lynn Seely Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caitlin R. Walker Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Management
Erica Brooke Wyatt Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Dorothy Frances Whitney Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Deion M. Jamison Vance SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Elaina D. Stuckey Varnville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emma Taylor Hawkins Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Marisa Sue Finlayson Wagener SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Austin W. King Wagener SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Zoe D. Deem Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison Nicole Hedden Walhalla SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brandy Nicole Turpin Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ansley Jackson Hiers Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caleb R. Oquinn Walterboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Haley E. Cooper Ware Shoals SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Kaitlynn C. Haney Warrenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kaitlin Grace Strawhorn Waterloo SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Marshall DeVon Clyburn West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Morgan L. Dimery West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Andrew Oliver Hess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel Edward Hess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nicole R. Mack West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Catherine J. Achenberg West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Olivia Ann Addis West Union SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel Mckinley Mangan West Union SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Phillip Joseph Les Baker Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Justin Michael Lyle Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amy Madilyn Andrews Whitmire SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jesse Machaela Grady Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Colton P. Hunter Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica Michelle Noone Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chrishton Tyler Owens Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erin E. Shappell Williamston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ann Leigh Wilson Williamston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob Michael Nix Williston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jacob Alexander Steele Winnsboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Heather B. Duncan Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Navpreet Kaur Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
James Z. Tollison Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley Rae White Woodruff SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Devin Christopher Archer York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cassandra L. Burroughs York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nathan J. Dubrouillet York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashley Sue Mccarter York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kenneth N. Whitesides York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
David Anthony Courtright Anchorage AK Undeclared Pre-Business
Rebecca Anne Jones Anchorage AK Bachelor of Science Genetics
Alicia C. Reitz Wasilla AK Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Abby E. Jones Auburn AL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hall A. Morton Birmingham AL Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna E. Bratlee Daphne AL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristin M. Fuller Daphne AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ashleigh M. Gwarjanski Fort Payne AL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reid L. Hodges Hoover AL Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah Lee Maeser Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Emily M. Furno Madison AL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah Gay Maisel Mobile AL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alise Kathleen Robison Mobile AL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Shane Gray Stephenson Tuscaloosa AL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Eli Montgomery Wolff Agoura Hills CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Sarah Catherine Jackson Alamo CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel A. Hood Aliso Viejo CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachael J. Villeneuve Calabasas CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christine Marie Duoos Del Mar CA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kyra Lynn Diehl La Jolla CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sabrina E. Agbabian Los Angeles CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sophia Rachael Lamb Malibu CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
John Francis Murphy Jr. Novato CA Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Allison Lisa Tsuboi Oakland CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hunter Lindsey Clayton Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison P. Duval Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Bridget Ann Sheridan Redondo Beach CA Undeclared General Engineering
Kelley M. Clinkenbeard San Clemente CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madison C. Huffman San Clemente CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samantha Keala Staab San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jaren Joshua Stewart San Diego CA Bachelor of Arts Justice Studies
Kyle J. Gosland Westlake Village CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Colleen Julia Blaine Boulder CO Bachelor of Arts Communication
Julie A. Mackin Castle Rock CO Bachelor of Science Nursing
Makenna Marie Leyden Centennial CO Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Rachel K. Moen Colorado Springs CO Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Grace Walker Englewood CO Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mikayla Jacquelyn Elise Iwan Golden CO Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Garrett Michael Malone Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katelyn M. Wilson Loveland CO Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Lindsay J. Jenkinson Bethel CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ashley-Marie Portal Bristol CT Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Matthew Ryan Quinones Cheshire CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Reed Wolfe Coots Darien CT Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Tyler Costantino Darien CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Julia Rose Domiziano Darien CT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ryan Scott Martin Darien CT Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Blair J. Pelley Darien CT Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Brandon Lewis Bogrette Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Graham James Boatwright Fairfield CT Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anne Marie Moeder Fairfield CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ian David Quisenberry Farmington CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Morgan R. Werth Madison CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Benjamin K. Schwendy Manchester CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Andrew J. Chalon New Canaan CT Undeclared General Engineering
Marguerite Hart Powers Niantic CT Undeclared Pre-Business
William E. Fisher South Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lauren Claire Hilliker Southport CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gregory Richard Lupinacci Stamford CT Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Danielle M. Haight Trumbull CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christine Halls Trumbull CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
William Brian Stickle II Trumbull CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew P. Madar Wallingford CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Allyson L. Graulich West Hartford CT Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Cierra N. Hungerford West Hartford CT Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Michelle Jessica Rodgers West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashley G. Tremaine West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brian Maher West Simsbury CT Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine R. Worthen West Simsbury CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Natalie Rose Hassett Weston CT Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Meredith J. Marcus Weston CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Julia Laine Rogers Weston CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gracie Ann Lukaczer Washington DC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel H. Ritter Hockessin DE Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kathryn Kristin Harris Newark DE Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kathryn E. Richardson Wyoming DE Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Danielle S. Noonan Altamonte Springs FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Alyse Meredith Bicknell Boca Raton FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Shivani Sudhanshu Desai Cape Coral FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jillian T. Laird Fleming Island FL Undeclared General Engineering
Louis T. Allen Gainesville FL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Amanda Doris Farthing Indialantic FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kayla Jane Schilling Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Camryn S. Sartory Jupiter FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kay E. Senn Lakeland FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lauren Alexandra O'Connor Ocean Ridge FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mackenzie Morgan Cuffe Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Stephanie Leeanne Erickson Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexis East Fiore Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kali McKendree Kupp Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Carson S. Kupp Orlando FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Katie L. Tressler Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Stephen C. Linnell Osprey FL Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Spencer C. Lindsay Oviedo FL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Jordan Catherine Higgins Pensacola FL Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Marisa Loren Messana Plantation FL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lauren A. Hurlburt Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie Michelle Montoya Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth Ruth Edden Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cynthia Anne Hund Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elliott Joseph Langlois III Saint Johns FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Taylor M. Johnson Sarasota FL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Karley A. English Tampa FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rachel B. Osiason Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah G. Rossi Tampa FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew Carl Humphrey West Palm Beach FL Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sean McKennon Osler West Palm Beach FL Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lauren Nicole Orosz Weston FL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kaylyn Parks Bidwell Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madeline A. Butzer Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Ashley C. Gentry Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas Gabriel Harrington Alpharetta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Helen Chandler Kalley Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alison R. Manning Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Katherine Moore Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alyse Marie Pratt Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Patrick James Russell Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Michael T. Akin Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kirsten Rose Caverhill Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Grace G. Griffith Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Katie A. Harrison Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexi E. Hecht Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin Lorraine Huff Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Meagan S. Huff Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Madeline Mcguire Keith Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
James M. O'Shaughnessey Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Mary E. Patterson Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hannah Carder Provost Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Marian Elizabeth Withington Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Abigail Leigh Woisard Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Michele Boyd Braselton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Daniel H. Infante Buford GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Michael Masdea Canton GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samantha Leigh Stevenson Canton GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katelyn L. Waters Cleveland GA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Kathryn E. Cox Conyers GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stacia G. Dukes Conyers GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia Katharine Reynolds Dacula GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mikael C. Duncan Dawsonville GA Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Cooper A. Burdick Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kevin Davis Shrake Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Becker Eanes Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth B. Haas Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ashley E. Hughes Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anthony A. Chaknis Evans GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Catherine Mary Kenyon Evans GA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Randall T. Snipes Evans GA Undeclared General Engineering
Riley Lauren Williamson Fayetteville GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anna K. Black Flowery Branch GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Chad A. Bureau Gainesville GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Kristina M. Johnson Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison Nicole Tanzy Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Casey Anne Bunda Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Sarah Anne Sutley Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ellen Natalie Doerr LaGrange GA Undeclared Pre-Business
William Wesley Turton III LaGrange GA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Suzanne N. Bradley Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Steven Patrick Jeanfreau Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Adam Banner Brock Lookout Mtn GA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Dana Leigh Stockslager Macon GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Tyler Bermudez Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Colby Veronica Bridges Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danielle Rose Casey Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Shannon Rose Consolo Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Thomas C. Demarco Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Megan Elizabeth Ellingwood Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Madeleine Kathryn Franchi Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Margaret Austin Froemming Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Nathan Christopher Godard Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kenneth F. Maassen Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Grace Perry Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Shannon C. Peterson Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrea L. Poling Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicole J. Raed Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sandhya Rajasabeson Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Catharine Stevenson Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Clayton Cash Cheek Martin GA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Nicholas Drew Novajosky Martinez GA Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Phillip M. Tran Martinez GA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Grace Anne Josephine Greene McDonough GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Leland J. Dunwoodie Milton GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Annie M. Goswick Murrayville GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Paige C. Bailey Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katherine E. Smotherman Norcross GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kayla R. Elkin Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew S. Hopkins Peachtree Corners GA Undeclared General Engineering
William B. Payne Powder Springs GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kimberly Rachel Clay Rome GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emma L. Denk Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alaina M. Grant Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
John P. Jackson IV Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Samuel S. Maggiola Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Lindsey Grace Richardson Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brooke M. Worley Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anna L. Whitlow Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Caitlin N. Costello Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Hannah R. Grice Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Management
Ashley A. Mallard Statesboro GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nicholas C. Andryusky Sugar Hill GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Melanie Kaye Aycock Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Clare M. Kelley Suwanee GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kennedy L. Deaver Thomasville GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole D. Bridges Thomson GA Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Samantha E. Regi Tyrone GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sara Noel Febbo Honolulu HI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Lorena Guillot Honolulu HI Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Andrea Jean Lawrence Cedar Rapids IA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Christine Ann Jacobs West des Moines IA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lindsay L. Bryda Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jacqueline A. Rohde Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kylee Ann Read Bloomingdale IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kendall F. Jones Carbondale IL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Annalise Elizabeth Winters Chicago IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeline L. Bonaguro Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Evelyn K. Wheeler Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Natalie R. Dellamaria Crystal Lake IL Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth M. Van Doorn Crystal Lake IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew D. Bingham Effingham IL Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret Calista Scanlon Evergreen Park IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma Genel Pappas Geneva IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mia Clare Jones Homer Glen IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Elizabeth Claire Lynch Lake Forest IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meghan Elizabeth Hanewall Lombard IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicole Rose Hass Lombard IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Emily F. Schaub Lombard IL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brooke Ellen Gigot Long Grove IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kayla G. King Long Grove IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin K. Smith McHenry IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Christine Hayes Mount Prospect IL Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Amanda Marie Alberts Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander R. Garon Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katie E. Patzelt Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor P. Sanders Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Michael F. Donahue Northfield IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew Robert Filek River Forest IL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kayla Marie Davis Saint Charles IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Laney Marie Janes Stillman Valley IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Jonas Tutaj Third Lake IL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mary Claire Boken Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Brianna C. Weiss Woodstock IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mary Elizabeth Elkins Batesville IN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary R. Dalton Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emma C. Ressler Westfield IN Undeclared General Engineering
Alexa Paige Henderson Overland Park KS Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kelsey L. Kuehn Overland Park KS Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah M. Jenkins Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ross W. Jenkins Lexington KY Undeclared General Engineering
Leah Kay Johnston Lexington KY Undeclared Pre-Business
Phillip M Burkhardt Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Megan E. Prendergast Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emma Lyn Fields Pewee Valley KY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mallory F. Killion Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jack Steven Waterman Prospect KY Undeclared General Engineering
Mark C. James Jr. Metairie LA Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Rebecca Anne Boese Andover MA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Andrew Louis Santos Andover MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Diandra M. Crowley Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Autumn Vincent Hannon Beverly MA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Andrew Robert Poveromo Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Adrianna E. Fetterman Boxborough MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Angela Mary Cataldo Braintree MA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Juliana Mary Melchionda Braintree MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Liam Lloyd McKenna Canton MA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Erin Marie Lester Dartmouth MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Laura Ann Robinson Dedham MA Bachelor of Arts English
Michelle K. Souza East Falmouth MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Linda E. Limeri Framingham MA