First Name                    Middle Name                             Last Name                                  Suffix City     State Degree Major
Mary L. Costner Abbeville                           SC Bachelor of Science                     Agribusiness
Angela E. McCallum Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shaley Joy Rice Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
William J. Ricketts Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Caroline Mitchum Ross Abbeville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Alexandria Michelle Temple Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Julia Dominique Alvarez Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amber Lynn Bailey Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Lauren E. Barclay Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura E. Barnes Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Olivia N. Boice Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William S. Bosley Aiken SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lindsey M. Brill Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Reagan Samuel Burke Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kristopher J. Byrne Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Savanah M. Dale Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Randi N. Damron Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jared Anthony DeMass Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael A. Edwards Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christian Alexander Egbert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ryan M. Fogle Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Elizabeth Giovanna Grant Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hunter E. Grooms Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caroline Elizabeth James Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Emily M. Koger Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anna D. Lipscomb Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jue Jie Liu Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew G. Looper Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Maryfrances Elizabeth Mcgill Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Sarah E. Mell Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Charles L. Murray Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Prince K. Nguyen Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Annah Leigh Nieman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Hunter S. Oliver Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Neal H. Patel Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jonathan Edward Ploeger Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Abigail E. Ray Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew J. Robinson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rebecca M. Robinson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Weston Gates Ryan Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica M. Schifer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Anne M. Schwenker Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Julianna M. Scott Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren L. Scott Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Steven G. Sheets Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew G. Shumpert Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Andrew W. Stephens Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Margaret Stokes Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Steven S. Taylor Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Peyton A. Tharp Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Breana Mercedes Sharee Thomas Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Shaquez L. Thomas Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Management
Janie C. Oswald Allendale SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Erin A. Adkins Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Corey D. Ahl Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Joseph Cecil Edwin Alewine Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Saanga Zohal Alikhail Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin B. Andreasen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob M. Arnold Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Maurice A. Barnett Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jacalyn M. Barry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Olivia G. Barth Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph Allan Benson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jordan V. Bibb Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Matthew Toliver Bolt Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michael Clarke Bolt Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicholas David Bosco Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Nathan Felding Bradford Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Quinton Randall Brown Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Garrison Reid Brown Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Domenic S. Catalfomo Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Evonne F. Christian Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Chase M. Christopher Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
April A. Crawford Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bailey M. Davidson Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Claire Angela Dedeaux Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Michael C. Dunn Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rebecca H. Emanuel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Derek Freeman Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Candace Lynne Gallagher Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Phillip G. Garrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Tracy Cornelius Grate Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Rebekah D. Graves Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tiffany G. Grooms Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katrina Rose Hale-Phillips Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Emily Ireland Hamilton Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Susan L. Hardaway Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Charles R. Harmon III Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Leah Jaime Joy Hastings Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bailee Hope Hayden Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna K. Heintz Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laurianne Eileen Henry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amber N. Hill Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Nicholas A. Hix Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Thomas J. Holliday Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Harold Christopher Hyte Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Erin E. James Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laura L. Jarriel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicole G. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Victoria Ro Kellogg Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tyler G. Kirkland Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily E. Kyle Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Rebecca D. Lamb Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
David K. Langbehn Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Josef S. Loffler Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeffrey M. Logue Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Meredith K. Martin Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John W. Mccollum Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Abigail McGregor Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine Ann Mcintyre Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew A. Mika Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Anna R. Milford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Perry D. Neal II Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tiffany Nichole Oliver Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Wright L. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jessie R. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anuj Patel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jolie Kathryn Pitts Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
McKinsey L. Poole Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Anna Marie Powell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ashley I. Pradhan Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Karson R. Radford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Darien K. Rencher Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mary Elizabeth Reno Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Tory Jane Reynolds Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Thomas W. Roberts Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elijah John Ruediger Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Catherine H. Self Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Liana G. Shcherbina Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emily Logan Shook Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Parker T. Simmons Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kenneth Landell Simpson II Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bradley A. Skelton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zachary B. Skelton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Emily Mcphail Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew Henderson Stamey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Keith F. Stoddard Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Margaret Haley Stoddard Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nina W. Stringer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nikole L. Taylor Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Briana N. Terry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benjamin N. Turner Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hayley Brooke Walker Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Delaney K. Wallace Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jeffrey Wang Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Hope Warren Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Edwin C. Wentzky Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A. Whaley Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bethany Annemarie Wheeler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alysa M. White Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jordan R. Wilson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Brian Van Woodard Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joanna Elizabeth Bauer Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige L. Clemons Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Richard J. Morris II Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jenna B. Strong Andrews SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Joseph King Bost Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Morgan A. Hodapp Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Forrest Richard Redden IV Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Courtney Anne Schnorr Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Annie R. Doyle Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alexis Caroline Holt Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Thomas Bryce Azzarelli Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mary K. Bamberg Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Sterling R. Dempsey Bamberg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bailee Elizabeth Lott Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William Thomas Burt Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kiah N. Morris Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Management
Douglas G. Scruggs Barnwell SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alex G. Aull Batesburg SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elaina G. Edwards Batesburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary Britt Taylor Batesburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary Margaret Bell Achurch Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Natalie N. Alvarez Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marah Elise Aulabaugh Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Edward R. Blocker Jr. Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Robin W. Bridgers Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Keaton C. Butler Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Molly Johanna Clark Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Maxwell Cole Marley Crisologo Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Adam M. D'Angelo Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shelby L. Duncan Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Taylor M. Gates Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ashley J. Gearhart Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hope Chandler Gray Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Benjamin L. Hetherington Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Ashlyn R. Houston Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abbey Louise Knox Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Noah Bradley Malphrus Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kody L. Mchale Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jonah Richard Miller Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jennifer Leigh Mullins Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Frances Dunbar Myrick Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Akasha G. Nelson Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Taylor S. Rabon Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jantzen Colie Raymond Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Logan A. Riley Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexandra A. Sebestyen Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shivin S. Shetty Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sara J. Simpkins Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kurt James Weaver Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts History
Miranda Caroline Weslake Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jackson C. Williams Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erin Rachel Witt Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bryant M. Buffington Belton SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Anna Kathryn Carpenter Belton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Scottlyn Grace Cloninger Belton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Cory Wayne Crews Belton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Charles Goodson Belton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Hunter S. Hall Belton SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Aiken King Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rachel V. Langenfeld Belton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Taylor L. Mccall Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Erin Elizabeth McClain Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jered C. Mcconnell Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Shawn McKay Belton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Charles C. Meeks Belton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Courtney L. Rucker Belton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Brook A. Shelton Belton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Laura Jordan Smith Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Wesley A. Taylor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William Martin Wentworth II Belton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kristin N. Avent Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caitlin Alyssa Clark Bethune SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anna Grace Kirven Bishopville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Andrew William Pennington Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah E. Coleman Blair SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Zachary R. Ballard Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Robert Barrett Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hayley G. Campbell Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lanitra J. Ferguson Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicole Isamary Flores Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Savannah Louise Franklin Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sean M. Greiner Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Callie E. Haertel Bluffton SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Caitlin Higgins Hanley Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison K. Hughes Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Thomas C. Knight Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sierra R. Laster Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Paige Madison Lawton Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Turner K. McCaffrey Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Allison S. Meeder Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Reilly Miller Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
William Lowell Monts Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rhyan M. Morgan Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily Leanor Nowlin Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany Morgan Pangilinan Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Clayton L. Patrick Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Christina Marie Peluso Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Anthony Joshua Perri Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
William C. Sease Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Anne K. Shillinglaw Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Morgan Anne Thomas Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ana Paula P. Valdes Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Meghan Beth Andrews Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elena Nicole Carr Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Katelyn Reed Chappell Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin E. Connor Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Audrey L. Cutlip Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Clay R. Dickinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Frederick Anton Drescher IV Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jenelle S. Francis Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dillon M. Garcia Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michelle Ruth Gestring Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Brendan M. Gillan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Caroline E. Hitchner Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Gregory Allen Huegel Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Jared S. Jackson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Abby Leigh Joannes Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Caroline A. Kacsur Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
David Joseph Konopka Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kristen A. Little Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandria S. McCutchan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Zachary J. Miles Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Morgan Lee Molosso Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lori C. Owens Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Molly Vann Phillips Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Rachel M. Reid Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah S. Saunders Blythewood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Leah P. Stone Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Thomas A. Timms Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Christine A. Wendell Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Thomas D. Whiddon Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Zachary D. Brown Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
William R. Brown Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Marena D. Camby Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts English
Abraham M. Close Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jared Marcus Copperwheat Boiling Springs SC Undeclared General Engineering
Griffin A. Dube Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Matthew James Erikson Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mark Grantham Fletcher Jr. Boiling Springs SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William C. Gordon Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts English
Oscar B. Haney Jr. Boiling Springs SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nathan J. Mcdowell Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ricky L. Netherton Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Josie E. Pettit Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Michael G. Poteat Jr. Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Patrick L. Ryals Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
William J. Sands Boiling Springs SC Undeclared General Engineering
Victoria G. Snow Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts English
Nicholas C. Stephens Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Sarah K. Walker Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Katherine B. Youmans Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Emmaline Rose Paschall Bonneau SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Virginia G. Westbury Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katherine O. Wimberly Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sheldon Reed Bradley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jonathan Nett Demelo Branchville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Myra Ann Hutto Branchville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Julianna B. Corbin Brunson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily E. Garrett Calhoun Falls SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Benny F. DeBruhl II Camden SC Bachelor of Arts History
Nancy M. Fanous Camden SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Francesca Laschanzky Camden SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Joseph Caleb Murphy Camden SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Savannah M. Poe Camden SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Landon Robert Ryan Camden SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Joseph R. Sheheen Camden SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha L. Studer Camden SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
James Travis Avent Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Andrew W. Rast Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sarah A. Ford Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas E. Medley Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Timothy J. Schumann Jr. Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Madison L. German Cassatt SC Bachelor of Arts English
Breanna Marie Hampton Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Julia Htoo Cayce SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Erika Christine Jones Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Zachary Christopher Jordan Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Aaron J. Bates Central SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael Joe Batson Jr. Central SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Andrew O. Boggs Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Angelo P. Carrabba Jr. Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew D. Carson Central SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Stephanie J. Cavanaugh Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan Elyse Cohen Central SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kyleigh Lyn Connolly Central SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joshua James Dickerson Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Victoria C. Elrod Central SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jordan E. Friedland Central SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Gary W. Grear Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shaurya Gupta Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Richard Hutchinson Central SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Raveen D. Jayasinghe Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samantha Jean Jones Central SC Bachelor of Arts History
Micah A. Jordan Central SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Michael P. King Central SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Michaela J. Loar Central SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jordan Daniel Mayberry Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Charles E. Mcatee III Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob A. Moreland Central SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Quin Robert Murphy Central SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Alexandria Gray Odom Central SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Miranda L. Pampanelli Central SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William Derrick Rowell Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kaitlyn M. Samons Central SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kristopher Chance Saylors Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Liana Nicole Scalley Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma Elizabeth Scharett Central SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shannon Kathryn Setzer Central SC Bachelor of Science Management
Taylor Morgan Staaf Central SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Lydia Rebekah Stroupe Central SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Riana Ong Venturanza Central SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Xingjian Wang Central SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Spencer G. Whitehurst Central SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ezra A. Baghdady Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
George T. Baxley Jr. Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Dana V. Calderone Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brandon Joshua Colbert Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Laurel Coleman Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Daniel N. Cook Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rachel Elise Cosby Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reilly E. Craver Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Caroline Anne Dominick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jack O. Enright Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madison Leigh Foster Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chloe Villette Fowler Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Chris Bishop Fultz Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Paul Ryan Hawkinson Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jennifer E. Hill Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Mary-Jordan Tyler Hiller Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily K. Kibler Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Aleigh Rae King Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samuel Z. Krumrey Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mason A. Massey Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jacob C. Mcmeekin Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
William C. Norris Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shelby P. Smith Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Chase D. Smith Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Shelby H. Waites Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Morgan N. Weaver Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marissa R. Weimer Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robert Adam White Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Ellen M. Wilkins Chapin SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Khaila Jai Williams Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Zheyuan Xue Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Margaret Bailey Allen Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Theodore A. Anastopoulo Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Elizabeth C. Ayers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grayson I. Bainbridge Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Nicholas J. Baldwin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Austin T. Bauder Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
David L. Bell Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John K. Blincow III Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ashlyn G. Brown Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Erica D. Castiglione Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Nicole A. Chin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline V. Churchill Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Christian C. Costa Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Mary Agnes Craig Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Anne Merrill Crawford Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Price M. Crenshaw Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Ashlyn E. Dangerfield Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan E. Delorenzo Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Logan Taylor Ditullio Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lauren D. Divinagracia Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Olivia F. Dunn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Ashton L. Dupree Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mckinley E. Durant Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Owen Thomas Eberhardt Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob W. Fairchild Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jenna M. Farnham Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Patterson L. Fralix Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sydney Rose Gazette Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Marissa Noelle Gigis Charleston SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Maiah L. Giordano Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Charles T. Godwin III Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison Jean Gregoris Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Kelley L. Hair Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Riley A. Haldrup Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Adam J. Haly Jr. Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michelle L. Hammock Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Robin Elizabeth Hanckel Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Richard Wright Hanger Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Dylan Robert Hastings Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Alta Kellen Hiott Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kyle J. Hitchman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace E. Hogan Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Erica N. Hoskins Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
T'Sara Ruth Hughes Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Emily Grace Jordan Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Harrison E. Killgo Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Harris O. Krogh Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Eva M. Lamar Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brandon Gabriel Lane Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Garrett H. Linderman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Collin T. Lloyd Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Victor Pierre Mardikian Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ethan H. Mcgaha Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Demetria Joneice Middleton Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brooke Elisabeth Mitchum Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Aldo Ricardo Moreno-Reyes Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Wyatt A. Morris Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
John A. Murden Jr. Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jessica L. Murden Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Leigh C. Nelson Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Julie M. Nguyen Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abby Nicole Nommay Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Zoe Norris Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William H. Oriani Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Griffin Hagood Oriani Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allyssa Rae Ostrowski Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander James Pastis Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Dhruval N. Patel Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Lauren Pendergist Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Brittanie N. Reeves Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Joseph Embry Riddell Jr. Charleston SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
John M. Sadler Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Claire E. Sanford Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Joyce Peyton Sasnett Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sophie H. Sherman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cheyenne E. Sida Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Derwin Jay Simpson II Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christina Simpson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jeffrey Douglas Singletary Jr. Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Anthony L. Spyropoulos Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Edward C. Stello Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Avery Wren Strickland Charleston SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Gale Belser Thompson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Mary M. Tucker Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Paul F. Vincent Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Cayden T. Wagner Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caitlin Marie Walker Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Marcellus L. Washington Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Garrett J. Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kara Austin Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Savannah A. Wood Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Frances C. Crouse Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Grant Elliott Hall Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Meredith G. Hammer Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jessica S. Tindal Cheraw SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tajee A. Turner Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Sarah Grace M. Villafranca Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Eric J. Brislinger Chesnee SC Bachelor of Arts History
Timothy C. Huskey Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison S. Johnston Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Gerald Proctor Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Holleigh Brieanna Birch Chester SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emily M. Edwards Chester SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Katie B. Gaddy Chester SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jordan E. Knox Chester SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
William S. Roddey Chester SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Macy A. Welborn Chester SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kemp Summerfield Wilson Chester SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Carolyn E. Wilson Chester SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amanda N. Biddlecome Clarks Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mitchell M. Andrews Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Grace E. Arndt Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Spencer R. Arndt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Aditya Veeran Aswani Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Mariana Aubad Clemson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
John Robert R. Ayers Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Lily Copeland Beck Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Vivian Edith Bell Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Mary Anniell T. Bevis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Abigail Christine Brownell Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Connor O. Burton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Aaron Camacho Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexia Marie Casale Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Heather Harrison Catoe Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Claire Margaret Christensen Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
James Albert Courie Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cole N. Crawford Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Aidan Michael Crean Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Suzanna Lewis Eggers Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Irene M. Erich Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ian N. Fairbanks Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dylan Douglas Getsinger Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Bethany R. Gochenour Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Cameron T. Gorsline Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mitchell L. Green Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chad M. Harrell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Catherine E. Harvey Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sarah P. Hearn Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mason E. Hebert Clemson SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Jessica Lin Helmus Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Gregory Vincent Herran Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Matthew F. Hicks Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elena A. Higgins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Joel George Hope Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Anya Winifred Housianitis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Bailey Josephine Hunt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah W. Hutto Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Alexandria Nicole James Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jenesis Johnson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan Evan Kadan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Lillian Rachel Kome Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Tristan M. Lamp Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Xiang Lan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Henry W. Lavin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Emily C. Lerner Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joshua Caleb Levell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Katherine G. Magee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah M. Maiberger Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob Julian Maloney Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah C. Manning Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Parker B. Mathews Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Corey James Mccubbin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bricee S. Mcentire Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Margaret Spicer McGee Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Foster Keith McLane Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Andres A. Mcneill Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Robert W. Melville Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sydney A. Michaud Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Olivia Frances Ngai Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ashley E. Old Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sidsel Grabow Olesen Clemson SC Non Degree International Exchange
Kelly Marie Palazzo Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ayush H. Petigara Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Madeline Shea Raudat Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth A. Ray Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline E. Reid Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William James Reid IV Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Eren P. Sakarcan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Amanda Joan Santorufo Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Sara Elizabeth Sargent Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher D. Sewell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Jessica C. Smith Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zackary Ryan Smith Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jaren Joshua Stewart Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Marshall H. Stine Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
William C. Swinney Jr. Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Katherine R. Thomas Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Reagan C. Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Gabriel Lynn Valk Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline May Vaniska Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Toni L. Warnick Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan T. West Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nolan D. Wood Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Caitlin Ruth Yabroudy Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Anna E. White Cleveland SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lawrence F. Coleman Clinton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kellie Elizabeth Crowley Clio SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sydney M. Adams Clover SC Bachelor of Arts English
Bailey Seth Bottini Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Courtney M. Conger Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephanie N. Deese Clover SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elizabeth L. Edmunds Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Adam Henry Edmunds Clover SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline A. Hester Clover SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Carson L. Hicks Clover SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jessica Lindsey Hines Clover SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Ariel N. Lopez Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Patrick R. Love Clover SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Dominic M. Marosok Clover SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Abigail Frances Montesi Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sara E. Murphy Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin A. Oldenburg Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hannah N. Thompson Clover SC Bachelor of Arts History
Karli N. Welch Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caroline E. Whitesides Clover SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alvin P. Wickboldt Jr. Clover SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
David Christian Wright Clover SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Tyler G. Yukob Clover SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Alison Marie Arling Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Hannah Martha Arndt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Elizabeth B. Babson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mikayla N. Baker Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
David B. Ballentine Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah M. Barkley Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Breanna Nicole Bashford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine Elizabeth Bell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Fatema K. Bhagat Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
James Ellis Bilderback Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Charles M. Black III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
James C. Blackwell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Catherine Stuart Boyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Robert C. Burnside Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jesse Lyn Bynum Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Katherine Joan Castillo Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Lauren H. Cherney Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Margaret Rose Christy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlyn A. Cote Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
David F. Coulter Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Elizabeth Grace Craig Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Max P Craighead Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Hannah L. Cureton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Aylissa M. Damsen Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Nina Myong Davis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily C. Davison Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Simone V. Decoteau Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christine Elizabeth Diroff Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Maren Leigh Downing Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Frances A. Elliott Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Zachary B. Eppes Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily A. Faber Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Simpson Zimmerman Fant Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lauren Fleming Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Haines Marie Fleshman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katherine L. Floyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madeline E. Foley Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grace K. Forker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline W. Fritze Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Summer T. Gallman Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nickolaus R. Gelting Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lauren A. Gillian Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew D. Greene Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amarillys LeeAnna Greene Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
John W. Gressette Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicholas R. Guditis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Allyssa M. Haygood-Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jordan Emma Herrmann Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jazmyn A. Hinkle Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lauren E. Holliday Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
William C. Holstein Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Preston B. Holt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor N. Howell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Hudgins Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kierra Alayah Jackson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anne B. Jenkins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Makayla Ieshia Johnson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Sally Elizabeth Frazer Key Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Joshua Gangyun Kim Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Joseph R. Klasnic Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hailey J. Krabbe Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
David Dong Jai Lee Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Michael Christopher Marshall Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Kathryn Daniell McCarthy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Mary E. Mccaskill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Joseph P. Mccorkle Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Ellerslie Sims McCue Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Killian H. Mcdonald Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Abigale C. McGarity Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margaret G. McGovern Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Aaron Matthew Mcguire Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sydney L. Mckay Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sarah C. Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William F. Mclaughlin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Sean William Meade Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Joshua D. Mitchell Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney Alyse Mitchell Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel E. Moore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katherine G. Moore Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Kasey L. Murrell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Elsie E. Myslinski Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samuel Joseph Nassab Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Louis Orlandini Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kayla K. Paoletta Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Manushi Swetang Patel Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Adrina Ruby Patterson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sims McNabb Patton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Anna E. Petitgout Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Riley Mackey Pharr Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Aidan Tatkon Powers Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amanda M. Price Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kevin A. Rabinovich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Salley Anne Reamer Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Brooke A. Redmond Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Holly A. Reynolds Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Nafis Reza Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
David Chappell Rhoden Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Elizabeth Morgan Rhodes Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Savannah L. Rhyne Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hannah M. Rudman Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ciara Irene Saavedra Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Shaeli K. Sanders Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Affrika D. Sanford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
James K. Scheuer Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Hayden Schmidt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexander H. Six Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Stephanie Gabrielle Six Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Carter Shelton Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Roberts L. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kenneth L. Smith II Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Arya K. Soman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
London A. Southern Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Derrick J. Souza Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth L. Spacek Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nan R. Spacek Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas W. Spivey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Tiffani-Shae Starks Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Ian P. Stewart Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amber J. Stone Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Julia C. Tenhover Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Brianna Kier Tennie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Courtney Layneil Thomas Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Abigail Roberts Thomas Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Edoardo Tremolada Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Oliver Bernard Tucker Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Kaye Turbeville Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ethan D. Turner Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Donovan W. Waddell Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Erin Nicole Walker Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
David C. Walker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin C. Walsh Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew D. Watford Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jillian D. Weinstein Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer J. Wilkins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danesha Y. Williams Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caleb J. Woody Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Samuel A. Wrenn Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Daria N. Yoder Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Caroline H. Barker Conway SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Henry B. Best II Conway SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Spencer Benton Causey Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Evan F. Groome Conway SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashlyn Paige Hardwick Conway SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samuel J. Immediato Conway SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
William G. Jackson Conway SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Courtney LeAnna Johnson Conway SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Sawyer B. Jordan Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Cameron Kimo Maluhialan Keats Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jacob W. Livingston Conway SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kelsey Elizabeth Morgan Conway SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haylee A. Owens Conway SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tiffany C. Pickett Conway SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Christopher Ro John Sarvis Conway SC Bachelor of Science Management
Joanna E. Savidakis-Dunn Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
McKenna Elaine Skipper Conway SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Matthew John Vigari Jr. Conway SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hope E. Wegner Conway SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexis Ontiona McCorkle Cottageville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Peter D. Tomasic Cottageville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Emily G. Bridges Cowpens SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarah A. Hamrick Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashlynn Marie Davis Cross Hill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William A. Meadows Jr. Cross Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sarah G. Jarecki Dalzell SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sameer Abrol Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew William Bartlett Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maeve Elizabeth Cuddy Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Christian W. Drummond Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph H. Flowers Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Claudia E. Gray Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth M. Johnson Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Colin M. Lillard Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emily Katherine Lively Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas D. Murphy Daniel Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Donovan Fitzlin Rice Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth J. Rola Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Erin M. Rose Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Liv Marie Sarlo Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Calvin J. Schaafsma Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Taylor M. Stewart Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madeleine E. Still Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kimberly Ann Triphahn Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Aidan J. Vatalaro Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bryan Stephen Andrews Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brandon Taylor Blackwell Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
William C. Ervin III Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elexander Scott Fryer Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anna R. Godbold Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Bailey Elizabeth Goodson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth P. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
William G. Revell Darlington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mary F. Stokes Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Allison Summer Daniel Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts English
Hayden Z. Freitas Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Corey H. Mclaurin Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Aon Syed Ali Donalds SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katelyn E. Adkins Dorchester SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jennifer Shaye Lowery Due West SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin M. Ware Due West SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Joel C. Alerre Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Greta Tholstrup Beach Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca L. Brockman Duncan SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily A. Brooke Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel B. Cooper Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Maya N. Elhage Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Danika S. Halvorsen Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Deiontre Hill Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brett M. Levi Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
James L. Miller Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Avery S. Ochs Duncan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Isabella Rose Pacheco Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Graham Mark Pitman Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sheldon Hamilton Swofford Early Branch SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Devin Colfax Bailie Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jackson T. Birchfield Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Lucas Dean Black Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Briana Lynn Bond Easley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Robin Elizabeth Bradley Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Parker C. Brooks Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Michael W. Chang Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Patrick Dean Christ Easley SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sydney C. Clark Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Iris Collins Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ashley Hills Cook Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Jason Thomas Cronin Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tate R. Deluccia Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Shannon M. Dunn Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Joseph S. Dupre Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Katherine E. Eaves Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
John Edens Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jeffrey B. Fink Easley SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Megan A. Fogle Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Madison G. Galloway Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kerrigan D. Galloway Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jared S. Gentry Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Leanna Claire Gibson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Bethany M. Gibson Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Graysen Trent Gilpin Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Courteney P. Gilstrap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
James Woodrow Graham II Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hadley Marylyn Greer Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew Gregory Groppe Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Michelle Guerry Easley SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Blake W. Haefner Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hope M. Harvard Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Noah Lawrence Hinson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Harrison Russell Hix Easley SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Matthew Ryan Howell Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Regan M. Isaacson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Micah James Johnson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Reilly G. Kelley Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua E. Koury Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William T. Kreh Easley SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Laura A. Lemere Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Michelle T. Logan Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sydney M. Lynn Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Kaitlyn Nicole Mac Lain Easley SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Erin R. Machamer Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Stephen B. Maready Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anne M. Mason Easley SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lindsay A. Mcneely Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily L. Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Brandon M. Montz Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Marion Kaycee Mullins Easley SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Nathaniel Brian Mullins Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Christopher Damarcus Norman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth Lauren Paap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary A. Parker Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tim D. Parsons Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah J. Pearson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Katharine Coann Peh Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrea L. Pendley Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Justine A. Polomski Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elizabeth W. Reid Easley SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Tress Andrew Shaw Easley SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Andrew Charles Soby Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Arianna M. St. Clair Easley SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tyler J. Stoneman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Daniel L. Travan Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline E. Travan Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anna M. Turner Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jeremiah R. Williams Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Physics
Gregory Lynn Worley Jr. Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sarah Elizabeth Wyatt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin D. Youngblood Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alana G. Caddell Edgefield SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Bailey Nicole Pedersen Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Parker Elizabeth Wilkes Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sara E. Jordan Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Gill Allen Wilson Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kimberley A. Comport Edisto Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Robert Myers Jr. Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kimesha Yvette Myers Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jamie Elizabeth Yarborough Effingham SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rosemary Elizabeth Blackburn Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Baylee Power Cline Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Meisha C. Draper Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Stephen C. Hucks Jr. Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Caroline E. Kistler Elgin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kathleen Anne Laporte Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Devin Thomas Reeder Elgin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kelsey Renee Stuhn Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Jordan R. Withycombe Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kathryn G. Felkel Elloree SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin M. Seawright Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Draper Smith Fair Play SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob Wescott Turner Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
James G. Altman Fairfax SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Greggory P. Adams Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dominique R. Addison Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Adam L. Baker Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole C. Barber Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney E. Belt Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashni Ashok Bhojwani Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Emily Grace Bingaman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kaybren L. Boyd Florence SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Priya R. Chokshi Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabelle Sheppard Davis Florence SC Bachelor of Arts English
Harriotte Anne Davis Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher Robert Dean Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Elizabeth Deyoung Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hannah Elizabeth Farrell Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bowman G. Hiller Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William Love Jones Florence SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Zachary James Junkins Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Grant Alexander Macpherson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Roshan Mathi Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mason C. Mclamb Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Franklin Hunter Morgan Jr. Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marianna Kristen Moss Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jacob William Myrick Florence SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kenneth E. Peters Florence SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas J. Pierce Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Roach Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas B. Ruedinger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Shreya Shankar Florence SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sarah A. Smith Florence SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Seth A. Stephens Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kayla Stevens Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Wyatt Deforest Streett Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Madison Lorraine Terry Florence SC Bachelor of Arts English
Hallie Elizabeth Ward Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Brooks K. Watford Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Ellese N. Williams Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Haley Marie Winstead Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Matthew K. Worn Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin J. Catoe Fort Lawn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bryan S. Adams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Gregory Agres Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
David C. Antonie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Taylor Corryn Bailey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison R. Barbor Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Hailey S. Bednar Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Pierce H. Bishop Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Emily R. Bott Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jordan T. Bowe Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jordan E. Brown Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Diana E. Burden Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Patrick C. Combs Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Chad D. Cope Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William S. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Meghan Palmer Courey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Alexandria G. Cousart Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph Cutrone II Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren A. Cvitkovic Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Grayson N. Davis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William D. Dekker Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Austin D. Devaney II Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Betul Ertas Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Wesley D. Evatt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Gioja Feus Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor A. Ford Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
William Patrick Foster Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chandler E. Freeman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jordan M. Funk Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacqueline Grace Garcia Fort Mill SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Suzanna B. Goss Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jennifer B. Grancho Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Blake J. Gronowski Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew Montgomery Gummo Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Ethan G. Hajas Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Keith F. Hammock Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bennett M. Hardymon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ellen Marie Harris Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Grant A. Henriksen Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Cece J. Hensley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Brooke M. Hogg Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Christian L. Holcombe Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Michael W. Holmes Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
William T. Howell III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Carli V. Hurd Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Maura Leslie Hyland Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ross A. Jasper Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Christian R. Jones Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily N. Jordan Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Se Young Kang Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William Paul Kelly Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sean Michael Lary Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katarina G. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Lauren E. Manning Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica T. Marsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kyle J. Mccarter Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexander P. Mckim Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha A. Mitchum Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nitya V. Muppala Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Victoria Natasha Neckles Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Duncan J. Nicholson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Abhishek A. Patel Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel N. Payne Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jenna N. Poropatich Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Heath M. Pratt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Clayton Michael Pratt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Nia J. Pressley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Andrew J. Reynolds Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ryan G. Rogers Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Stewart William Ruddy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Bernard John Ruddy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Angela C. Schmugge Fort Mill SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Trent J. Schumpert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Forrest M. Sharp Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel Michelle Shugart Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jacob A. Siebert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kenneth Edward Sims Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts History
Barry A. Sluder II Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Emily M. Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Elaine Marie Snowberger Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Alan Ordway Starnes Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Samantha Johnson Stricker Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chelsea S. Terhune Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Olivia R. Thompson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emily R. Tobik Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Aaron Spencer Toler Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor M. Tom Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Brianna Nicole Tremblay Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Yuesong Wang Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney R. Wells Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael Shawn Wierzbicki Jr. Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Stephanie Elizabeth Wise Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jing Xia Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexandria L. Yeadon Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kevin E. Ayala Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Thor I. Brockman Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Holly A. Cannady Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samantha Taylor Capo Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Thomas Charles Delvaux Fountain Inn SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor Caroline Ellis Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher T. Flathmann Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
David Olumide Kolawole Gundana Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zachary A. Ikpefua Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kyle A. Jardim Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
James E. Martzin Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lydia C. Martzin Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alena Carol Poltorak Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
William T. Sims Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Connor A. Sult Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Colton R. Vaughan Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Junqi Yu Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily B. Durant Gable SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Nancy E. Benson Gaffney SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jaclyn M. Bruton Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jana L. Burnett Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyrus Antonio Earls Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts English
Gabrielle O. Godfrey Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Peyton A. Hudson Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Donald L. Morgan Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jaykumar U. Patel Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Taylor Marie Rochester Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Colton L. Simmons Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amber M. Wallace Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brett Patrick Ward Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Leeanna M. Webb Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Christy Eva Altman Galivants Ferry SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Xiang Li Galivants Ferry SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyle Matthew Brandon Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Michaela Leighanne Harleston Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Madeline G. Hemmingsen Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christine H. Humowitz Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sherwood E. Liles II Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Casey B. Lucas Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mayank K. Patel Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lawton Allen Poston Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jeffrey J. Rubillo Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
David D. Stalvey Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Zaria R. Washington Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kayla E. Goodman Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Emily L. Pilot Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tamara S. Price Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Morgan L. Reeves Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Management
Alena B. Senf Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Caleb O. Taylor Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Ken Robert A. Aliento Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Catherine Eleanor Balsitis Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Michael G. Cole Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Angelica R. Dickerson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts English
Hayley Nicole Fowler Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christian J. Hund Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Ashley L. Huthmacher Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Valerie K. Jones Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Savanna R. Lewis Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Chelky Lin Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
AnnaJane A. Martin Goose Creek SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Savannah M. Noel Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexa D. O'Quin Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John D. Ona Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jessica L. Simpson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey A. Sinisi Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Brady S. Sklar Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kathryn C. Taylor Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katerina O. Villanueva Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anne L. Weiland Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Renelyn Ana Wolters Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William A. Hardy Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Darec Andrew Dean Longfellow Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Zackary R. Richardson Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan Thomas Welsh Graniteville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexandra E. Devuono Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel K. Griffin Gray Court SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily E. Wessinger Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Na-Dya Emoni Gamble Greeleyville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Cambridge Alexander Gamble Greeleyville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas O. Bowen IV Green Pond SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sarai Abraham Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Isabella Denise Arias Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Deeb Victor Armaly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Helen Hayn Arrington Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lucy Corinne Ashmore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jessica K. Atwood Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Audra Jameson Atwood Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Lewis E. Bagwell Jr. Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Nicholas J. Bain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Donald J. Baracskay III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christian L. Barksdale Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marilyn L. Baughan Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hayley Marie Benedict Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Bailey B. Benton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cora R. Bisbee Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alfred Blando Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph A. Bonitati Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Alexandra C. Boulez Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Carolanne L. Bowen Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Neil Vincent Lacson Bravo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha M. Brice Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James H. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Caitlyn E. Brubaker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Olivia Y. Bryant Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelly M. Burns Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Mary M. Cain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline Evelyn Calder Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jeffery G. Callahan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madeline Grace Catanzaro Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madeline Marie Chandler Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Karianne Elizabeth Cheatham Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary Myers Clark Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ashley Christine Cooper Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Demetri Coundoussias Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
John P. Crowder Jr. Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Noah M. Dammers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Mitchel C. Daniel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
John B. Daniel Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amanda Marie Dara Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Kaitlin G. Decker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Adam R. Dillard Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline A. Dillard Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emma C. Dilworth Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caroline Rebekah Donald Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary A. Duncan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Taylor M. Dunlap Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Madeline R. Durrell Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Richlan Charissa Dyar Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Hope M. Emerson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ralph Clifford Emus III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elise M. Evans Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Margaret E. Featherstone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katherine Olivia Featherstone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Kenneth C. Fish Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
McKenzie Fletcher Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Raegan S. Foster Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sara M. Freeman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Abigail Pearce Geiger Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Heath W. Gerrald Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Luke E. Gerrald Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Celeste Elizabeth Giles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Elliott F. Gilmer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Kade Alexander Gilstrap Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Dylan R. Glick Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander P. Goldsmith Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Keneth R. Granados Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Grace M. Greer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Barrie N. Harkins Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph Anthony Hawk Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sommer C. Henderson Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emma Rose Henegan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Alexandra Renee Herbert Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Seth A. Hester Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Daniel T. Hicklin Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline E. Huffman Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordyn Makenzie Hughes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna M. Huguley Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kendall E. Huguley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sarah J. Huie Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Andrew P. Ingles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Daniel Felipe Izquierdo Casanova Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Joshua D. Jackson Greenville SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Irene N. Kakouras Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brennan Lewis King Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Ryan T. King Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Eli R. Kirkpatrick Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline Suzanne Koepper Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Eliza Beth Lam Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sang Kwon Lee Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Rebecca Spring Lee Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Braeden Ann Lee Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Denver H. Lennon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William B. Lessard Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sara Ann Lew Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cory M. Lewis Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Claudia L. Li Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caitlin A. Littlejohn Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Parker Lowrance Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Georgia T. Marion Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kristina Marie Mazzola Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Miranda K. Mcalister Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Abigail E. Mccarter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Naisha L. Mcdaniel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Tyler L. Mcelveen Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua G. Mckinney Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Patrick J. Mclear Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joshua C. Melton Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Haley A. Menegay Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Rebecca C. Messer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth H. Middleton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Stephen A. Middleton II Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Matthew Peter Moersen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Christian Monsalve Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Theresa Caitlin Moon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carolina J. Myers Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Branson A. Nelson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Alexander Newton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lilith Jeannine Nick Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Andrew John O'Steen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Langdon Farr Oliver Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Mar Paricio Sunyer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Parth Ashwin Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Spencer C. Patrick Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew H. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander J. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Eloise M. Pierce Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Luke Anthony Polson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jackson Walker Poole Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Josiah Timothy Pott Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Mary K. Potter Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
John Tatsuyoshi Potter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Caroline Elizabeth Powell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Audrey B. Prochaska Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anna L. Prochaska Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jessica M. Qiu Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caroline T. Reese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katherine Mackenzie Rogers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marina D. Shew Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Kayla A. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexandria R. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sara M. Smith Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Liana Michelle Snyder Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Catherine D. Snyder Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
David A. Specia Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah Spellman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William C. Spiers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew Kenneth Stein Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Connor Daniel Stephenson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew W. Stewart Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Samuel J. Sturman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Shannon E. Szabo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily K. Szabo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Emilie K. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brooke Olivia Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail Caroline Taylor Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alex Ryan Thompson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Matthew W. Tinsley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Hunter Channing Tinsley Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren N. Tompkins Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kimberly Trapp Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Caroline M. Trembly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kaitlyn J. Truesdale Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Christian Taylor Trull Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katelyn T. Truong Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kylie Thanh-Tien Truong Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carey A. Turner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kylon Tyner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexander J. Unterzaucher Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Austin Michael Van Houten Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Charles Gerard Van Norden Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Margaret P. Varn Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caroline G. Vaughan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jaclyn Marie Veno Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ryan P. Victory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth J. Wassynger Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Amelia Glen Watts Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacqueline Nicole Wiles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Roderic Willard Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Laurel Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Micah Seth Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
John B. Wood III Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob B. Wortkoetter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Peden E. Wright Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Riley P. Yeomans Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mark W. Bartz Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kennedy N. Britt Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jacob Daniel Calvert Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney L. Case Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Elizabeth Dent Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Brandon E. Fisher Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts English
Samuel Brunson George II Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew E. Gottlieb Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Katherine L. Grant Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Stefano Guareschi Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
James E. Jester III Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Ashtyn T. Kinney Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Elena N. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Taylor Reyde Mccord Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Carson J. Mcfarland Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christian C. Nguyen Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Darynn Gayle Castillo Paragas Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Hemani B. Patel Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Tim J. Schwab Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily K. Seymour Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney Ann Shearer Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michael A. Smathers Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Jay K. Sridharan Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madeline C. Williams Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephani Aliakbari Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ian M. Ammons Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan T. Anderson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Clayton R. Anderson Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caterine Barbosa-Garcia Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carson T. Barrs Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailey Christian Basso Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah R. Begley Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emily M. Bell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hiram Matthew Blasko Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Mark D. Blasko Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jessica R. Boulos Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hallie D. Bowers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Cheyenne N. Brady Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jane L. Braun Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Thomas Russell Breslin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Emory G. Burns Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Riley B. Butler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
William B. Cagle III Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mason C. Carithers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kara E. Cervetti Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Carly C. Chapman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Stephen H. Chen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Julie M. Chrisler Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Doris K. Clark Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
James Madison Conway Greer SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Tori Jayde Cooper Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren Cory Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Anne Hunter Cox Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Addison G. Cox Greer SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Samantha B. Daniels Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Riley E. Dankel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Paige L. Dean Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Tirzah Ann Deans Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor N. Delucca Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alicia Mary Devasia Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew R. Dewey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katrina Nicole Dieminger Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan R. Dill Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Delaney Young Dowling Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Timmy David Doyle Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ashleigh M. Ewens Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ashley Cameron Fallow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joshua W. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Danae N. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Timothy Allen Fortner Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kathryn Erin Foster Greer SC Bachelor of Arts History
Brent G. Fowler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Cole T. Franklin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John DeLain Freeman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Grace N. Fulmer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Esteban G. Garcia Ponte Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maelyn Gabrielle Garrett Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
David E. Geyer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Abigail R. Gilbert Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Joshua C. Golliher Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily T. Gullette Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Austin T. Hall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Carly L. Hammond Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison L. Hammond Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Matthew R. Hancock Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Keri A. Henson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Catherine Elizabeth Hester Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Morgan Elizabeth Holcombe Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jake Winfield Howerin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Elya K. Hueble Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Taylor E. Jones Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sangram S. Kadam Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Shira Karni Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Makalia J. Keenan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carlie E. Kerechanin Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Ruth E. Kisby Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Nina Vasiliyvna Konyreva Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Martha-Ellen A. Kutz Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sarah K. Leblanc Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dylan A. Long Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Christopher K. Ludlow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alleson J. Lynn Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Gabrielle E. Macdonald Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sanjana R. Mandilwar Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cameron A. Massey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sarah Elizabeth Maunsell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin W. Mccall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kimberly E. Mcclure Greer SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Amanda Charlsey Mccully Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas C. Mcfadden III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Aubrey Alex Mcgregor Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Nirali N. Merchant Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Matthew Frederick Moran Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hansen Mou Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Erin J. Murphy Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mathew Antonios Nassif Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Garrett B. Neel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher M. Nelon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Vivian Nguyen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Lindsay Clark O'Toole Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin T. Obrien Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Anysa M. Ocon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Zane O. Odeh Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Douglas C. Owens III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Juanita Pacheco Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristian R. Padron Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Mary C. Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Marie C. Pirochta Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rhett O. Plemmons Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jamie K. Powell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Schyler M. Poynter Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Grayson Michael Raynor Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor B. Reeves Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kristyn A. Robinson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emily Kathryn Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kayla M. Rose Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tyler C. Senn Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Natasha Elizabeth Shoopack Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Savannah H. Skidmore Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob S. Smith Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alison E. Snover Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Edward L. Snow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sheldon Carole Somers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Devin Tomas Specht Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Justin C. Sprinkle Greer SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jeremy Colin Stacy Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah N. Stalnaker Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel Elizabeth Stanbro Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Nathan L. Steele Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Luke M. Stoudemayer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley O. Taber Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ann Truong Thai Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Liam E. Vanderschaaf Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Evan F. Varner Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Elizabeth Watson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew Edward West Greer SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Margaret Emily Whiston Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alyshia L. Williams Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brooke W. Worthington Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jun Qi Yan Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Victoria H. Young Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Amy Marissa Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Benjamin R. Zachary Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Ansley M. Hamer Hamer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William M. Gooding Hampton SC Bachelor of Arts History
Kathryn A. Cooke Hanahan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kendall A. Grubb Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kayla N. Kernich Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Jacob W. Murray Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Hayley S. Perryman Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brittany Autumn Polizzi Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander E. Pumilia Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Baylee C. Westbury Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Nelson Yeung Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Tykia S. Blakney Hartsville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anne-Drew Meggs Bullard Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Maya A. Cheatham Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Victoria R. Davis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lindsay P. Godwin Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Carlie M. Lewis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Collin Mccrae Manuel Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Taylor G. Pederson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tiquez Quandre Rivers Hartsville SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Sara Rolfe Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Harry B. Wilfong III Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Anna Yang Hartsville SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Hannah Rebecca Mclean Hemingway SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Laura E. Comer Hickory Grove SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Caroline Marie Sharpe Hilda SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Chandler A. Adams Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jordan I. Balay Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Marino Blackshire Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Nursing
Julia Adams Bragg Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily Anne Bruce Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alyssa C. Calamari Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Catherine M. Campbell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Heather Nicole Cartin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Isaiah Alexander Conrad Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas Edward Cooper Jr. Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jamie Louisa Danzell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Paul D. Glenn Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caroline Capers Graves Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael H. Jackson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Holly F. Kerr Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Taylor Claiborne Kerr Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha M. Kriney Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Karah M. Kurtz Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Parker G. Liggett Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew Gregory Macdonell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Olivia Anne Macisaac Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rachel Anne Magnin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rory O. Maharrey Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Louis Marinaccio Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Christina M. Mason Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Carley Erin Mcglinn Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jay Bennett Mckinley Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lindsey M. Neville Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ellery M. Newcomer Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Shannon L. O'Toole Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
David A. Robinson Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Austin C. Shrum Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hadley E. Simpson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Garrett Von Minden Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Joshua Mark Van Swol Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Audrey Anne Bowman Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Catherine G. Denaux Hollywood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carson Walker Adkins Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Candace E. Clinkscales Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Gracyn Shaw Kelly Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chelsea B. Lloyd Honea Path SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Katherine E. Major Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Crystal Michelle Rhodes Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sarah K. Richey Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Camille Kahylis Belton Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Hannah G. Calvert Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jules C. Fisher Huger SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tiffany Caitlyn Mobley Huger SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Colby C. Benfield Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Arianna Symone Conti Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Wesley J. Gregory Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kaila N. Hayden Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Abraham Moskowitz Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah Y. Patel Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tennessee R. Richards Indian Land SC Undeclared General Engineering
Erin K. Smith Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Peyton C. Swancy Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jon Kirk Tomlin Jr. Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kaylin A. Woods Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jon Colton Ayers Inman SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kristin M. Bastian Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Julia M. Baugh Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bethany G. Ghent Inman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler J. Hamilton Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Luke D. Holden Inman SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Michael W. Horan Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Rachael Maeri Jackson Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
John Michael King Inman SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Victoria R. Lewis Inman SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Logan D. Morris Inman SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christine M. Oconnell Inman SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kaleb N. Painter Inman SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Makayla A. Stark Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anyah K. Barber Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Carley R. Bishop Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kyle P. Cannon Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rhett Alan Casey Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Austin D. Cathcart Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Delaurien C. Coleman Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jordan L. Crooks Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah R. Dale Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jillian N. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Johanna Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Alec C. Deboer Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jared S. Delk Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nathan M. Forrester Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Haylie Amanda Hale Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Davis A. Hanko Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Austin M. Hays Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
William A. Humphrey Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anna L. Johnson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Bradley Allen Kasir Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jonathan Thomas Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joey Alan Kermes Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Krista C. Knowles Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Krista N. Leonard Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Makayla A. Louden Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
James A. Mcgee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joseph Eric Mckulka Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Noah Smoak Mervak Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Meghan M. Moosbrugger Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Melondy M. Munson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley C. Newell Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Tyler L. Nguyen Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Zachary Nisbet Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Alexander B. Polk Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Charles R. Ruth III Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kayla R. Shine Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Hannah Grace Spell Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Cori C. Stewart Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Tal M. Wanish Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah B. Williams Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
David D. Monroe Islandton SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Amy G. Funcik Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
John Regis Marino Jr. Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Derek Allen Ondrof Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anna C. Redford Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marygrayson C. Roberts Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sam Pritchett Short Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew R. Stapleton Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts English
Gabrielle E. Stewart Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Linsey Madison Yarbrough Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor L. Burriss Iva SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kensley L. Jordan Iva SC Bachelor of Science Management
Carly M. Watt Iva SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Abigail Madelyn Horton Jefferson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary Katherine Romano Jefferson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
John M. Brandenburg Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Colin M. Clancy Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nancey Fang Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jordan E. Hensel Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew Inman Key Jr. Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Caroline Elizabeth Knight Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison G. Lackey Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jessica N. Martin Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Lucas M. Paquette Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Adam Job Powell Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Baylor D. Jones Johnston SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Taylor L. Yonce Johnston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail Rose Baytes Kershaw SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hailey Danielle Hunter Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Justin Lee Reynolds Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Robert D. Moore Kinards SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashlee Lineberger Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Genevieve M. Eclevia Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joshua Dylan Edenfield Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ricki E. Hughes Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Joseph Chadwick Phillips Lord Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Charles R. Ritter III Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Donald Ray Sturm III Ladson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashlyn Amanda Hatcher Lake View SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Paige A. Brown Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hannah D. Finlon Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mitchell D. Johnson Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kelli A. Nugent Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Andrew P. Peterson Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Allison Ross Lake Wylie SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alyssa Renee Smith Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ericka Leilani Steele Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Grace E. Driggers Lamar SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sarah Elaine Reynolds Lamar SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Dustin Ray Brecht Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Hailley Marie Burton Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mary Elizabeth Gaston Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emma A. Hammond Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katie L. Harbin Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David L. Hilton Jr. Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Marshall R. Jackson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Wesley K. Knight Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Daphne Marie Honrada Noegel Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Breanna M. Pittman Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marcus Alexander Smyre Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas G. Arledge Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Lee Daniel Jackson Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Katherine Grace Jordan Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bryan Scott A. Rowe Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Loren A. Samenko Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Callie Marie Harlan Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashley Paige Shepheard Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Alex L. Berg Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexander Vincent Duvall Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Andrew J. Eidson Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Daniel L. Hoppe Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mary J. May Leesville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Coley A. Beavers Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Ansley C. Birchmore Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Rebecca R. Boazman Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Luke A. Boland Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bonnie A. Brantley Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ellison O. Brown Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christopher C. Brown Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Management
Thomas C. Bryan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah B. Burrell Lexington SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Laina R. Carnes Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jonathan Ho Yin Chiu Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Adam J. Clardy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Stephen N. Collins Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Reese Elizabeth Corry Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madisyn J. Currie Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Adair M. Day Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allyson D. Duvall Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Madison Marie Fisher Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Morgan G. Gavin Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren E. Green Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mary K. Grubbs Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Perry J. Hammond Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hallie B. Hardin Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brittany J. Holladay Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katherine N. Jenkins Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
James R. King Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Barbara L. Kizer Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline M. Kroll Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Basil Lin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Mara L. Macdonald Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Caroline G. Macdonald Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Logan Lee Martin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lucas Robert Mckenzie Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Whitney C. Moore Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Casey M. Morehouse Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elaina M. Morgan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline Mulligan Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Campbell D. Paine Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Lanz Patrick M. Pasig Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily J. Phillips Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gregory A. Pittman Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sripriya J. Raja Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joshua S. Rives Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Colin N. Roeder Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Evelyn G. Rogers Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brandon P. Royer Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth M. Rypkema Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Katelyn E. Sease Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zachary Allen Senn Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Brennan G. Shealy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Jack E. Shealy Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin P. Slice Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jason R. Smith Jr. Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Garrett H. Springer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Harrison R. Stewart Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kylie Anne Elizabeth Stiltner Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lake E. Summers Jr. Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caylee Carter Taylor Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Reagan H. Ulmer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Matthew S. Underwood Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Davis M. Velilla Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Abby P. Welch Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah R. Wells Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kathryn Kelli West Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alycia J. Wynn Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lucy C. Young Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew B. Zielinski Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Keri Lynn Barker Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryann E. Grasty Liberty SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew Colton Greathouse Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Colby M. Pressley Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mallorie Lianna Sanders Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Heather Venable Suttles Liberty SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sadie R. Sweetman Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Jarod Andrew Tolleson Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts English
Miller Austin Townsend Jr. Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Grace Gabriel Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily A. Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey Nicole Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caleb C. Bush Little River SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daniel M. Funderburk Little River SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Evan Slade Ward Little River SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Reed J. Gaston Long Creek SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Clay H. Faircloth Longs SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison M. Boggs Loris SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Adrienne Marie Boyd Loris SC Bachelor of Science Management
Joseph Arthur Dabrowski Loris SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jason M. Guion-Brooks Loris SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Delaney Rose Westlund Loris SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Thomas G. Branham Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Zachary Michael Hughes Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Elizabeth L. Parnell Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Evelyn M. Watson Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William C. Eubanks Lyman SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kinzie H. Sellars Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Courtney D. Griffith Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ann C. Josey Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Adam J. Forbes Manning SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Porter K. Johnson Manning SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Zack L. Coleman Marion SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Leslie P. Eskridge Marion SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samantha M. Querubin Marion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Corey Matthew Abel Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Benjamin M. Decker Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John D. Erbrecht Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Daniella Espinoza Mauldin SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jennifer Diane Florian Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Jaklein M. Khiralla Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Tia Briana Kilpatrick Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Perry Leigh Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Victoria N. Mattison Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Jacob T. Ross Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah C. Statom Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emma Gray Covington Mc Coll SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Willie Jamaul Brown Mc Cormick SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Lauren Noel Cutter Mc Cormick SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Haley Elizabeth Nichols Mc Cormick SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
William C. Cofield Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Katherine L. Gallagher Moncks Corner SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lindsey M. Gallardo Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Rya H. Glasshof Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tomarquis James Griffin Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Dalton M. Kolodziej Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brandy N. Pinckney Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tremain Markeith Prioleau II Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Connor Rein Thornton Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rebekah Taylor Bates Moore SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
William Christopher Blackwood Moore SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Robert C. Blanton Moore SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caitlin S. Boyd Moore SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Alyssa Kathryn Broeker Moore SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Torrey A. Brown Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David G. Bulman Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Shelby Nicole Compton Moore SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Katie Marie Craft Moore SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sabrina M. Guest Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Drew Thomas Hambel Moore SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kyle M. Hill Moore SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kathryn Elise Jankowski Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
William C. Kennedy Moore SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Connor J. Kinzie Moore SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rebekah A. Lannamann Moore SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Martin Charles Morrow Moore SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
David M. Prince Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anna Alexis Thompson Moore SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Matthew W. Thorne Moore SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashleigh E. White Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Todd R. Williams Moore SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Angelique R. Agafonovas Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Henry B. Aherne Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brady J. Allardice Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Andrew G. Bailey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Henry G. Baird Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher A. Baltimore Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maxwell Alden Barnes Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Mckenzie A. Betfort Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Amanda G. Bishop Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elisabeth Dubose Blakeney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret K. Bloder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan C. Bohr Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amelia G. Bonner Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rebecca E. Borders Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Darian Bordon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Julian A. Boyer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Robert W. Boyles Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kyle L. Brady Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Caroline Katherine Brazell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Harrison Sumter Browder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Mary Kathryn Brown Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Matthew Thomas Browne Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew D. Bruce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John H. Bryan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Samuel D. Bunce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Thomas Wilson Bunch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Holly E. Burnett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jack Patrick Carroll Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Corey M. Caulder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Chris Reid Chapman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Corbet J. Ciali Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline L. Clayton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Russell W. Cochrane Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christian R. Cochrane Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tori N. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Erin E. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma R. Coen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Samuel J. Coeyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
David J. Compton Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Creighton E. Cook Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mary J. Craig Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Katherine M. Craig Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brett C. Cranny Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Samuel E. Crossland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Colette Crowfoot Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Zachary Evan Dauscher Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Martha McElveen Thompson Davis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Logan E. Denny Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madeline R. Depuy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Aaron G. DeSantis Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Harrison Q. Diesl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Calynn Jennifer Dioses Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madeline H. Dixon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kathryn E. Dodds Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ryan Thomas Donohue Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sara R. Dudash Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Theresa L. Earls Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Rachel M. Edwards Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Lindsay M. Ellington Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Shayne L. Erickson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel D. Ethredge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Megan E. Evanosky Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda Kathryn Fairbairn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary Miles M. Faulkenberry Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mary D. Freshley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carson R. Gardner Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carly A. Geary Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary G. Glenn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Charles Donahoo Goolsby Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Elizabeth R. Grech Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emma K. Grech Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Tyra S. Greene Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Kelly P. Griffin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Karoline E. Hankinson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Cole E. Hartley Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth M. Hay Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madison G. Herin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Isabella G. Higgins Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Katelin R. Hills Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emalie L. Houk Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Mary W. Howle Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Reagin E. Hunter Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney Nicole Huss Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Taylor B. Ireland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael B. Jessup Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah L. Johnson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samuel G. Jones VI Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Erin Margaret Kelm Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madeleine E. Kennedy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Hanna Wagner Kent Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Heather L. Kimbrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emma Claire C. King Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kylie L. King Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mackenzie W. Koewler Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ethan M. Kopfman Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Logan V. Kraft Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha Jean Kramer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Nina K. Kremser Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander E. Lanning Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Zachary E. Lanning Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew William Lewis Lee Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
James H. Leggett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Amanda M. Loftis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin Macgregoir Lyons Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Richard L. Mahon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James C. Masalin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Marissa Elizabeth McClain Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Mary M. Mccomb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sophie-Earle Mccraw Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Myles J. Mckenna Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Carolyn J. McNamara Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Arden Elaine Meadows Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Giovanni B. Meli Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Megan Michalski Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Mckenzie Elizabeth Miles Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Trevor R. Moody Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Jessica Leigh Moore Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Hannah Reed Mulligan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Andrew C. Mulvaney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Austin P. Murdock Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew Tyler Murdock Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katherine E. Murphy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua J. Murray Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia G. Newman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Holland Meury Nievergelt Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mairin L. Noonan Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Julia R. Odonnell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Molly E. Pabst Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel J. Packard Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Margaux L. Palmentiero Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maria M. Paullier Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Catherine A. Powell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine J. Quinn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Marissa A. Ramos Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caroline A. Ranney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Benjamin O. Ravenel IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sara E. Reineke Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew M. Richtmyer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katelyn E. Romaine Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew J. Romaine Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Robert A. Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas John Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ayden I. Rupp Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kayla Shane Ryan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Mathew Allen Sarsfield Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Jarryd D. Scully Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
America A. Seach Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Savannah Marie Seeber Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sarah C. Semeraro Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Robert James Seney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Natalie Elizabeth Sinclair Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Amelia C. Sizemore Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Fitzsimons Smith Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth Cameron Smith Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts History
Alexandria B. Soltys Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anna G. South Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Madison Cory Sparrow Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Logan C. Spencer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jacob H. Spencer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hailey M. Spier Camposano Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret M. Sulzbach Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren Victoria Swift Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kyle M. Thayer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jeffrey M. Thomas II Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kate Margaret Tumulty Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Catherine Van Brunt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Grace T. Wachowski Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Isabel A. Watchorn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Charles August Weinheimer IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Steven Arthur Werber III Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Anna E. Westmoreland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emilie Y. Whitesell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rika Win Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Bryce R. Winkler Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Brooks A. Woody Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Abigail D. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Oliver T. Yang Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew W. Yeates Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Molly Ryan Yost Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph S. Yu Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew S. Zeringue Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
James E. Zuraw Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tyler L. Lowery Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Justin Vashawn Hamilton Mullins SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kishan J. Patel Mullins SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Michelle A. Baldassare Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Briana Cacace Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie C. Feagin Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Valerie D. Gore Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brandon A. Howell Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Molly M. Keegan Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Patrick H. Saber Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Dylan C. Silvas Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Sarah Genevieve Smith Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Callie E. Walton Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren Michelle Ambuhl Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Amelia R. Antonucci Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Michael J. Aylett Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison E. Belissary Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jacob Maine Blanchard Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Megan L. Burcaw Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas Anthony Curci Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah S. Daniels Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Bryson Keith Daniels Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anthony R. Frazier Jr. Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William Carl Frits Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michelle Guo Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
James M. Heaton Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kimberlee P. Hotzelt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ashley B. Kahn Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Amy L. Kowalski Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Nicholas J. Lefever Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander W. Matyas Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kodiak K. Morris Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Julie Ann Nierstedt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
William D. Panos Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Judson B. Parker Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Connor S. Patsel Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katelyn Rae Price Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Dylan Jaob Roberts Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kelsea Alexandra Rowan Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
Thomas David Shelburne III Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Carly Gray Sincavitch Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Ashley L. Sitarik Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Morgan L. Smith Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Maria R. Starr Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kylie Price Thomas Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew A. Torres Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Nathaniel E. Westbrook Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua J. Williams Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacky F. Wong Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John A. Buzhardt Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bailey Lou Doolittle Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Carman M. Franklin Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jack C. Huggins Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Pedro J. Lopez Newberry SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Benjamin M. Werts Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tyler J. Rogers Nichols SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sean A. Hart Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Amanda Caroline Murray North SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Bryce F. Barinowski North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Brantley P. Barinowski North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Glenn W. Barnes Jr. North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew J. Buist North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Andrew James Chapman North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Abigail L. Craig North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Abigail Elvira North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Amanda Grace Emery North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Sarah Emily Fulmer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ajay N. Heera North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Allison G. Hendrick North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mikayla Arionna Jenkins North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail G. Jessee North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Seth J. Kantz North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor A. Kneece North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grace Elizabeth Mcclain North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Christina Marie McClure North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Allison Kate McLane North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Richard D. Melton North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John T. Monahan North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Geoffrey A. Powell North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Josiah John Smith North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Management
Emsley J. Snyder North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Management
Daniel J. Thomas North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Travis B. Vaughan North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander T. Ward North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Megan L. Zeaser North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Elisa Anne Aldrich North Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
James H. Black North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel C. Black North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jatae C. Bryant North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jennifer Chavez North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jonathan A. Coste North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Christopher J. Crawford North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Camryn N. Emory North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah P. Harrelson North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Bradlee J. Hirt North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexis C. Hoffman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Nicholas B. L'Amoreaux North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kimberly M. Lowman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Nicole Shilah Mcalister North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Andrew T. Mccullough North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Caroline Elizabeth Mcqueeney North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jorge A. Mendoza-Barajas North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Elliott K. Mueller North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Stuart Nielson North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hersh R. Patel North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lydia Anne Rabon North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kyle Edward Russi North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mary-Kate Tilley North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Britney G. Tsui North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Colby Jacob Wright North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ivey J. Brown North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Brad A. Farrell North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Joseph G. Kelley North Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mattie Katherine Lee North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Grayson R. Lowe Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Emory C. Floyd Jr. Olanta SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Meghan A. Fields Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Jack C. Ford Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cassidy Jordan Graham Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Samantha L. Hooker Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Robin C. Mims Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tyler A. Newman Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
James H. Pickens Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Henry G. Rutland IV Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas S. Holden Pacolet SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Aubree J. Houston Pageland SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shreya Bhupendra Patel Pageland SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Benjamin N. Poston Pamplico SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Mary Layton L. Lancaster Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lindsay S. Swanson Pauline SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Sarah Ashley Cook Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erin Ellis Courtright Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Ann Farmer Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Brady Norris Gantt Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Justin Scott Hardee Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Christopher D. Hendrix Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Jackson Taylor Homnick Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madison Claire Homnick Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan T. Mcnair Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bennett Andrew Meares Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Maxwell T. Overly Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kareena V. Patel Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel E. Staats Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas B. Streiffert Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jordan F. Wilkinson Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ronald Douglas Berry Pelion SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Andrena L. Sampson Pelion SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Alexandria R. Alabau Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan M. Bulloch Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Dustin Tyler Love Pelzer SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Dillard L. Robertson Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Adam T. Seiler Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Carissa B. Foster Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Darby Laine Halliburton Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
James R. Hayes Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sara G. Hickman Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jacob P. Koch Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Joseph D. Mccannon Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jordan A. Muns Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Olivia Lane O'Connor Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan F. Ramey Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Phillip A. Storie Pendleton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna Grady Wilson Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Cooper Scott Wolfe Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brent C. Plessinger Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Justin P. Roe Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts English
April Simms Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew Bonham Stephens Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily R. Anderson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Erin E. Batson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reese Hunter Clark Jr. Piedmont SC Non Degree Former Student Returning
Savannah Brooke Craft Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
David Landon Dial Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rebecca Evelyn Dorsey Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kelsey L. Edelman Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Curtis Mark Embley Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew D. Flair Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Allison G. Hackenberg Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hayley B. Hassler Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Rachel Marie Johnson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Trisha Marie Markus Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Samantha B. Messamer Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ely Lynn Middleton Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
James C. Miller Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts History
Madison Skylar Motes Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob S. Roach Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Kimberly G. Rogers Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Destiny Renee Simpson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Asa Hughes Smith Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dorothy G. Thompson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Drayton D. Tsirkas Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob Norris Varda Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Mary A. Vargo Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Hannah G. Ward Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kathryn L. Wise Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michelle L. Kunkle Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Byron Chestnut Rodgers Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Management
Robert Lee Storey Plum Branch SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madison Haley Dominick Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Sierra Rose Tyson Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alina C. Fraley Port Royal SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan L. Promislow Port Royal SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Leigha C. Harbert Prosperity SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Justin Hawkins Prosperity SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ashley C. Lake Prosperity SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Laura Margaret Judy Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Victoria Renae Vork Richburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Quameshia S. Gantt Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Samuel H. Livingston II Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Blake A. Lybrand Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Blaine S. Smith Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Zoe V. Curtis Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Brodie Etheridge Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
David James Fletcher Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah Grace Haire Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Davis Richard Owens Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Faye Breazeale Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christian Austin Acker Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kendall Carriere Alford Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob Wayne Archer Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katherine O. Atkinson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Kelsey J. Becknell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany A. Belk Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Natalie Avis Black Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Sarah T. Blase Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Weston Michael Bostic Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Ronald Eddie Brazil III Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jackson T. Burns Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Shelby M. Champion Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole C. Clamp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Colton Andrew Clyburn Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Charles M. Cranford Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Stephanie Marie Erb Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jillian Nichole Etheredge Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Thomas Wells Ferguson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jan M. Gimena Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Clifton D. Guffey Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Audrey R. Hartis Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam R. Hawthorne Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Brody P. Helline Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Austin P. Hensley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth Renee Holesa Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Parker Lee Hooten Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anna Gray Ivey Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hailey E. Jackson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Megan Su Yen Kee Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Cormac J. Kelly Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kole John Koterba Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Christian A. Laws Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Aaron Tek Lee Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lindsay C. Looper Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Freddie Eugene McDaniel II Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Danielle L. Mclaughlin Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah A. Moore Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth M. Morgan Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Stephen H. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madeline Noelle Paladino Soucheck Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Julia M. Panas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tiffani G. Paul Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nicholas T. Paul Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kaleya Deondra Perkins Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary Grace S. Pruitt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Emma Walden Reister Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob T. Rentz Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hannah C. Rivers Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Reagan E. Rollins Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Madison Drummond Sharp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashli R. Siggins Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Allison Hannah Simpson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Iesha Flora Sarah Steele Rock Hill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexander J. Summers Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Graceyn E. Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Chris R. Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cody Dean Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Zachary T. Thompson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jack W. Troutman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Samuel Jordan Walker Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rebekah Elizabeth Watts Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Breanne Marie Williams Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Lucas C. Williams Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madison Neely Workman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katelyn R. Bagwell Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Carson Allen Blick Roebuck SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Eric K. Branan Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kathryn A. Groke Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Martin C. Groke Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jorden K. Hall Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emma Rose Hanson Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Robert Alan Jolly Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicolas Bounlit Mekdara Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Zachary R. Bozard Saint George SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jaylen K. Glover Saint George SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Brandon S. Revill Saint George SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Julia E. Smoak Saint George SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison Margaret Maddox Saint Helena Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michaela Abigail Russell Saint Helena Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Hannah Lauren Toole Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
William Lawton Wright Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Joy M. Jones Saint Stephen SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Cameron C. West Saint Stephen SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarah R. Adams Salem SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Marilyn Giselle Hazlett Salem SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin Clay Oliver Salem SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ethan J. Wiegert Salem SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Talaryvon L. Rose Salters SC Undeclared General Engineering
LaRoweshia Marie Uzell Salters SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lori M. Able Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Carson Addy Buzhardt Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Greyson Lake Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jeffrey H. Miller Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Bryan Levi Orr Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rebekah L. Perry Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine L. Walker Sandy Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ty'Keyah Ijanae Gilmore Santee SC Bachelor of Arts English
Angel N. Jackson Santee SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ian M. Thomas Santee SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Olivia Grace Chafe Seabrook Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Harrison S. Albo Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelly Corrine Alder Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Shane M. Alvarez Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Victoria A. Badura Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emma Michelle Baldwin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jon C. Blalock Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Walter Glenn Brackin III Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Charles Frederick Busch III Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Aria Salena Caime Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Zachary James Cardow Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ashlyn K. Chea Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tyler Graham Crowe Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kensley Ashton Deanhardt Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eva Diaz Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindsey E. Douglas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Sarah E. Dover Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
James McHaney Eister Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mckenzie E. Fletcher Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Erica L. Foster Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James M. Fountain Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Daley A. Fricks Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Bailee Hawkins Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Alexander R. Herden Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Alec C. Hrynda Seneca SC Undeclared General Engineering
Chelsea M. Huston Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Savannah Grace Hutchins Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Michael Dean Jutze Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Hannah E. Kisker Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brienne P. Krug Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brett C. Leard Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexzander D. Lee Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Emily A. Marshall Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lauren A. Mccabe Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
William Cole Mckibbin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jennifer Leigh Mcmurray Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jillian R. Mcnally Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael Alan McNulty Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Violeta Montserrat Molas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Rachel A. Myers Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Robyn Olivia Oakley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bethany M. Parrott Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Pranav Trushit Patel Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anderson L. Patrick Jr. Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Monica J. Rozman Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
James Henry Schuster Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kaelyn Brett Sherley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Savannah J. Shope Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kayla B. Sloan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Trevor E. Squires Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Caroline S. Stroud Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Josiah P. Thorsland Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Della Elise Waters Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Timothy A. Wayman Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lane Whitmire Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Bethany J. Williams Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Samantha M. Wolfe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Caroline Katherine Wolfe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Justin Taylor Woodard Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
William Colby Blair Sharon SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren E. Yoder Silverstreet SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Stefan H. Abare Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Thomas Albert Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kailey N. Arnold Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Annie S. Attridge Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Weston D. Belk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexander M. Boukather Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Inga M. Brake Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Nathaniel F. Brown Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Selina N. Brown Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ian C. Burch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jonathan David Byram Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Keaton A. Cable Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Allison M. Carley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bianca K. Castellanos Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ramneek S. Chhatwal Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amanda Cassidy Compton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sean Patrick Conway Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Paul M. Copeland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Rachel L. Cron Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Cody M. Davidson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Garrett J. Davidson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brianna N. Degler Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tyler M. Dindinger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Cameron J. Discioscia Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abbigail G. Duncan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kayla Michelle Elledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joseph T. Ellis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Benjamin Fang Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessica L. Foster Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brittany N. Fritz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth R. Funderburk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Daniel Harrison Gaines Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kristen E. Gale Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Morgan E. Gardner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel G. Garrison Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nima Ghorbani-Moghaddam Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan J. Gilbert Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
John A. Gillespie Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Tiffany M. Goforth Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carla Jareli Gonzalez Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan K. Gower Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaleb J. Guion Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Aaron J. Haney Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Joshua M. Hart Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Erin N. Hilton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Cameron T. Hodges Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kalie E. Hopkins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Madison I. Humphrey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Julie Teal Humphreys Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha E. Hutter Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael J. Hwang Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah J. Johnson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marissa G. Johnston Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Stuart G. Kellock Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Charles E. Key III Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Elyse Kirk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anna E. Kofoed Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Yanni Alexandros Koutsioukis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Caroline Emma Kredensor Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Stephen W. Krupka Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Anna Jane Kuiper Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Neha Kumar Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Andrew J. Kwasniak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kian B. Lari Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Elizabeth Larose Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meghan Christine Lovine Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Camille Phoebe Lundberg Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Katie L. Mader Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Meagan Ashley Magnus Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Samantha J. Maich Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kevin B. Marcedes Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ella J. Mastroberti Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Travis P. Mccormick Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Erin K. Mcdonough Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cody James Mckee Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace May Mcnamara Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Taylor L. Medley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sophie Adelberg Millard Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mariana L. Miller Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brooke M. Mitchell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ariana Jenae Morales Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Amauri J. Negroni Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
David Choong Won Noh Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lori Ann North Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kelly Marie O'Leary Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Abigail T. Palmquist Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ryan A. Palso Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Eric Calvin Paulz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sloane T. Perkins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
James H. Power Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Henry W. Randall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew R. Raunikar Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Coral Lynn Rembert Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lindsay Ellen Renwick Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Karoline Adel Rezk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tyler Andrew Rider Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anthony J. Rizzo Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Mary C. Robbins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tanner G. Roberson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Candace Nicole Robinson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Sebastian Ruiz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jenna L. Rutledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Vineeth Sama Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Thomas Clifford Sanders IV Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
William Bradley Scammon Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nathaniel Garrett Schmidt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Chloe A. Schockling Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mary A. Schultz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Corey R. Schultz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Allison Elizabeth Shaw Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Justin Tyler Short Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Robert D. Shumaker Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander H. Smith Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Renee K. Swoap Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Oyinade Omowumi Tinorgah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah L. Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Patricia Veideman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kathleen Jordan Violette Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lauren W. Waters Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James S. Waters Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Trevor P. Watson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Whitney L. Watt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Miles K. Weiss Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Andrew S. Wetzel Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
David G. White Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lindsey C. Wright Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Mikenna J. Yoos Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emily D. Zemitis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Wei S. Zheng Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Connor Benson Mann Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily V. Plumb Six Mile SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine G. Wilkins Smyrna SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Samuel R. Beasley Society Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jacob David Anderson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chandler S. Arms Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lindsley Germaine Blaakman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Virginia G. Blackstone Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashley Claudelle Brannon Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Zachary R. Byrne Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail Elaine Campbell Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madyson Caroline Coggins Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret Garland Crowley Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Claire Elise Cumbo Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Frank Harrison Cunningham IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ally M. Dawes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael John DiMaggio Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kent Thomas Edwards Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Taylor Diane Eubanks Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Victor Johnny Fleifel Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel G. Fowler Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Stephen R. Futrell Jr. Spartanburg SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mauricio Gallegos Leal Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cameron C. Gaubert Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Nicolas E. Glisson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Graham Livingston Gowan Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Lara C. Greene Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Colette A. Grieshop Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Monica C. Grieshop Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Leigh Hamilton Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Harrison S. Hart Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Shelby D. Hill Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Allison C. Horres Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Abby C. Hughes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Abigail M. Keating Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Reagan P. Leonard Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mitchell Evan Mccarter Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Caren A. Mccollum Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jared Coleman Mccoy Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Mayme-Elizabeth DuBose Medlock Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Davis Gregory Miller Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Grayson William Moore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Collin A. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew C. Otte Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Alexander J. Pierce Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jacob Zane Poteat Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Anna G. Ridlehuber Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benjamin D. Rivers Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Zane Michael Robinson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sylvia K. Rohlman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby L. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob M. Steiniger Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Zain T. Surka Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Joel Fabian Tanner Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
James Cameron Thompson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Goode Williams Vensel Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brandon Allan Waddell Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
William T. Walters Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kathryn L. Ward Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Wilson A. Wildeman Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Julia F. Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Daniel Mason Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Phillip Carroll Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jason B. Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William M. Woerner Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brandon J. Xavier Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Edward Robin Sanders II St Helena Is SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Hobie Anderson Miller Starr SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Terrill Pate Eubank Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Graham M. Eubank III Sullivans Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney P. Langley Sullivans Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William G. Miller Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Hepburn M. Davis Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Megan E. Grams Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Davis G. Martin Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Katey L. Schwendinger Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
David Bradley Turcotte Jr. Summerton SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Mackenzie D. Abernethy Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Mikeclinton N. Agejo Summerville SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Juan A. Avila Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Holly Elizabeth Blackmon Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mackenzie G. Bowen Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelly Marie Burchette Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Collin A. Burchette Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Grant A. Byrum Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Courtney R. Calvert Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Meghan A. Carter Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kelsey A. Clark Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah E. Collins Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Tristan M. Cromer Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jennifer D. Crowe Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Nicholas R. Duenas Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Aaron M. Dunn Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Heather D. Elliott Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rachel E. Fate Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kevin P. Ferry Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Paige H. Fetchen Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Elise Fulcher Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jason B. Gonzales Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kelsey B. Goodman Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Courtney G. Gouge Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Tyler P. Graham Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew R. Hagan Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Megan Christine Sydel Hanna Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kaitlin E. Helfter Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Clayton R. Hickok Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Julianna Victoria Hoover Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sydney Dale Jablonski Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tanner Maxwell Karp Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Catherine Keaton Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts English
John L. Kimsey Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Wyatt C. Knox Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Taylor B. Koellner Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Corey D. Kubat Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Marjorie Lauren Leird Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda Susanne LeMatty Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael A. Lemelin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Exavier Aliki Leo Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mckenzie L. Litchfield Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Logan V. Mann Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Jamar Carlos Matthews Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Malik Kassa Mcdonald Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Natalie Gwen Merrithew Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew B. Murdock Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Amy Q. Nguyen Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Matthew J. O'Malley Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Anna K. Parham Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nidhiben H. Patel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily Louise Pelcher Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexandria C. Pendino Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rebecca B. Provost Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew D. Purcell Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Andrew Jamison Ramsey Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Cole David Reber Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexis B. Sanchez Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachel C. Sanner Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Samuel W. Seigler Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joshua M. Smith Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mollie C. Smith Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ann M. Stowasser Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexa G. Swick Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ashley A. Tierney Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Kathleen Todd Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Caleb T. Todd Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Austin J. Tucker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Greig L. Vaughan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah A. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Meredith L. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Melissa G. Williams Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Melanie F. Wilson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Andrew Zhuo Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mclean M. Achziger Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Leanne M. Amick Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Natasha R. Baldwin Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Matthew A. Beymer Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Richard B. Burns Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Ashleigh Watson Collins Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Patrick Bryant Collins Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob N. Crotts Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Elizabeth K. Cunningham Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda Ann Dotseth Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Katherine G. Duffy Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carter C. Dwight Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emma M. Frank Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
James A. Goodson IV Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sean P. Jackson Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Robert W. James Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Deborah A. Jamison Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah L. Jordan Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison Elizabeth Kay Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Catherine G. Kelley Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William C. Kellogg Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Harry Lawrence Kirven III Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts History
Thomas Sandberg McGinnis Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Gulie Kathryn Moore Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
James R. Munford Jr. Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sydne Rae Posey Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bradford J. Russell Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mary C. Smith Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kyle I. Tompkins Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hannah E. Voisin Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Melodie R. Broom Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Madalyn A. Dalton Sunset SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Austin Wade Hampton Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan I. Conness Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Katharine L. Couture Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Marci Jo Cui Hogue Surfside Beach SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Devin C. Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Finn Cohill Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sarah A. Myres Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jonathan Anderson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Aaron Matthew Anderson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael Cruise Bell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katie E. Bennett Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Pierce W. Buzhardt Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Addison B. Callahan Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Mckinzie A. Campbell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Victoria L. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abraham J. Crow Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Melissa L. Dubose Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Holly Noelle Fitch Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Cecily Lynn Gaffney Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelly Madeline Giraldo Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren J. Graves Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Lindsay M. Hannah Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Adnan Hatoum Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan Richard Hull Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
James B. Irish II Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Randi N. Jones Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Joanna G. Kwon Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Angela Marie Loiselle Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Phillip K. Preuss Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Hook Raeckel Boom Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lindley Paige Russell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary E. Schaible Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Samuel T. Stewart Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael B. Urueta Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brenden W. Wright Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christopher A. Anderson Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew E. Bare Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Max Williams Bretscher Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts English
Casey Anna Cummings Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth R. Glowacki Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jessica M. Harris Tega Cay SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Gabrielle B. Hoang Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Himashreya Katti Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas J. Kilbarger Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shane Weston Lenard Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lauren A. Lindsay Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Anna M. Mace Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joli M. Merriam Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Saxton James Nelson Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Trevor J. Pickitt Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christopher Luke Polito Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Potts Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elena C. Shortes Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Charles D. Vickers Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Robert Thomas Hewitt Timmonsville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Olivia G. Lyles Timmonsville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily E. Jones Townville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Reagan A. King Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gabrielle Elizabeth Vandermeade Townville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Dana Jeanine Buskovitz Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Catherine Caroline Clark Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William D. Corbin Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Joshua Ryan Duncan Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Taylor Edwards Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Anna L. Edwards Travelers Rest SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Catherine Z. Farshidmehr Travelers Rest SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Justin Luke Ferguson Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Benjamin Jesse Fisher Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Meredith A. Gentry Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Savannah Leigh Klosowski Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Ethan D. Mcaninch Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexis L. Mcbee Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kellen B. Mccoy Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Trinh Phat Nguyen Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Anna R. Ogletree Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Haley Nicole Stockton Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Caitlin R. Walker Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Management
Logan Martin White Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William B. Zix Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Heather Elizabeth Scovill Travelers Rst SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ebony M. Johnson Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Aubrey L. Miller Troy SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Victoria-Lynn Byrd Turbeville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Tyler A. Bates Union SC Bachelor of Arts History
Ivy Rebekkah Murphy Union SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Dorothy Frances Whitney Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alexandra Jayne Boswell Varnville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elaina D. Stuckey Varnville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Medet Davletov Ward Varnville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Seth T. Hilderbrand Wagener SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jerel D. Swedenburg Wagener SC Bachelor of Science Management
Maxime Fernand Bilodeau Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anjanette C. Wright Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Management
Maxton Brice Shaw Wallace SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
William G. Drawdy Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Bianca J. Epps Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Carlyle G. Griffin Walterboro SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kayla V. Hayden Walterboro SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily Nicole Hiott Walterboro SC Bachelor of Arts English
Elizabeth J. Lucas Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Daniel J. Obrien Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lauren A. Miller Wando SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Seth Preston Hartley Ward SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Austin Taylor Rodgers Ward SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Haley E. Cooper Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ethan D. Hewell Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney Hope Posey Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Kaitlyn A. Tatham Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Britney Danielle Allen Warrenville SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Emily Megan Yaun Warrenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Michael G. Hicks Waterloo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Randall T. Snipes Waterloo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Drake T. Morte Wedgefield SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashley Renee Blick West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Margaret B. Carlen West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine M. Cupp West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Nicholas P. Day West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Morgan L. Dimery West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jacob A. Estrada West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Micah E. Graydon West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Drayton Z. Heh West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Andrew Oliver Hess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Grace Heustess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Georgia T. Loadholt West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Nicole R. Mack West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William DeBruhl Marshall Jr. West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tara Elizabeth Richbourg West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Brelyn D. Walker West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Stephen J. Wright West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Angie M. Aubert West Union SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rebekah Sue Carroll West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emma M. Hanvey West Union SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jelsie Jane Kerr West Union SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Joshua D. Lasky West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Helaina L. Lefler West Union SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Michelle A. Worthington West Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grant R. Ansley Westminster SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Phillip Joseph Les Baker Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jennifer Hannah Barnett Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kristen A. Carter Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hanna Leigh Gibson Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts English
Drew R. Hilbig Westminster SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla Leanne Martin Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kadalynn Grace Morton Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Joe L. Parrish Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew B. Berry White Rock SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Amy Madilyn Andrews Whitmire SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Logan Chandler Bostic Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jessica M. Cauthen Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas W. Cox Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bailey L. Crenshaw Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor M. Dierks Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maxwell James Dierks Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kinley Morgan Ford Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kendall L. Giles Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Colton P. Hunter Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Mackenzie Jacks Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brett M. Medlin Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Colton M. Scales Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor B. Simpson Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cole G. Young Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Laura J. Burckhalter Williston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua L. Everson Williston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William M. Renwick Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew A. Taylor Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kirsten Wade Winnsboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Victoria N. Bailey Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Emaleigh G. Beeler Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hunter B. Peace Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katlyn R. Simmons Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jakob Lowell Smith Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Iesha Spann Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Parker L. Tuck Woodruff SC Undeclared General Engineering
Birjy Prakash Patel Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hayden Chandler Smith Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Management
Shanaya Andres York SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Dillon A. Bannigan York SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Cassandra L. Burroughs York SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel Quinn Capps York SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Joseph H. Catoe York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexis C. Chickoree York SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katrina M. Daniels York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashlynn J. Dickman York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Nathan J. Dubrouillet York SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel T. Ferguson IV York SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mickenzie M. Hamilton York SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Ashley Sue Mccarter York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mary Lyn Mitchell York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ashton A. Nicholas York SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
John A. Oliver York SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Thomas A. Shirley York SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Daniel P. Shirley York SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Daniel Hays Watson III York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ann M. White York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Susan S. Wilkerson York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristin M. Fuller Daphne AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Emma S. Baker Hoover AL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Reid L. Hodges Hoover AL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katherine A. Below Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hannah Lee Maeser Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Erika Hope Violett Madison AL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
John L. Swan III Montgomery AL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mary Conley Teel Montgomery AL Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Jackson W. Carlile Vestavia AL Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Jennifer A. Hibberts APO AP Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Stephanie J. Hibberts APO AP Bachelor of Science Geology
Dorothy Annika Smith Dover AR Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Michael W. Nelson Scottsdale AZ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Desirae E. Kissell Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Rylee Ann Lizardi Tucson AZ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Amanda Joellen Sloan Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jonathan Oscar Vogel Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Christopher Beerman Arcadia CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Laurel C. Cartwright Bakersfield CA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Elizabeth Maris Skotz Campbell CA Undeclared General Engineering
Grant Brett Haring Danville CA Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline Grace Uebelhor Encinitas CA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Brandon M. Kozlowski Granite Bay CA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyra Lynn Diehl La Jolla CA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Wayne Christopher Hawkins Lafayette CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Kara J. Batson Los Angeles CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Shelby Erin Copper Los Gatos CA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brooke Jameson Stroyke Manhattan Beach CA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Athena Perez Millbrae CA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby M. Maloney Newark CA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Nathan Christopher Olivier Orange CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
James V. Angst Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Amanda Lynn McKenzie Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sabrina J. Carrel Poway CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Stephen P. Melanson Rancho Santa Margarita CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler James Boyd Redondo Beach CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexandra Sullivan Pano Rolling Hills Estates CA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Malaika A. Donaldson San Clemente CA Bachelor of Science Management
Caitlyn Lee Brookshire San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Keely R. Roche San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samantha Keala Staab San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Callie Diane Stuart San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tasha Rae Ward San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Griffin M. Snaza San Juan Capistrano CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Owen Arthur Boss San Marino CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeleine Viola Kruener San Pedro CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cooper Nicole Hall Santa Ana CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samantha P. Conte Tiburon CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Kyle J. Gosland Westlake Village CA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Travis J. Marr Castle Rock CO Bachelor of Science Management
Justine Nicole Lacy Centennial CO Bachelor of Science Management
Rachel K. Moen Colorado Springs CO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew James Butterfield Denver CO Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Josiah Peter Versteeg Denver CO Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Wayne Geiger Golden CO Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Adam James James Kummetz Greenwood Village CO Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney Elizabeth Murphy Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Haley B. Schueppert Highlands Ranch CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Walter F. Payne II Littleton CO Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Isaac Charles Whealdon Littleton CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Isabelle Caterina Haggquist Longmont CO Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor J. Davis Monument CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Morgan Lucille Gumber Vail CO Bachelor of Science Management
Danielle Louise Opinante Westminster CO Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine Effie Lombard Avon CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sean P. Neagle Avon CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Aaron D. Uscilla Bethany CT Bachelor of Science Management
Brett A. Jenkinson Bethel CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Isabel Anna Joiner Burlington CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kara Anne Cracraft Cos Cob CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Alexander Locke Cohen Darien CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler Costantino Darien CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Courtney E. Costantino Darien CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Renee S. Suchy Dayville CT Bachelor of Science Genetics
Gretchen H. Stelter East Lyme CT Bachelor of Science Genetics
Annika R. Nordmark Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ryan Christopher Gove Fairfield CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Patrick J. Harris Fairfield CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Anne Marie Moeder Fairfield CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jeffrey F. Brown Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alex S Murrant-Johnson Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren E. Asmus Guilford CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bridget M. Hackett Guilford CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Courtney Lynn Masna Hebron CT Bachelor of Arts English
Spencer Michael Persechino Litchfield CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabel Anna Chobor Madison CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Emma G. Connolly Madison CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Devin Alyse Burnes Manchester CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Zachary R. Anderson Milford CT Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Olivia Winter D'Andrea Milford CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Caitlyn E. Scagliarini Milford CT Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Olivia A. Palermo Monroe CT Bachelor of Science Nursing