First Name                     Middle Name                   Last Name                         Suffix City     State Degree Major
Elyse Gillian Guy Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Steven Allen Mcdade II Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anthony J. Carambia Adams Run                   SC Bachelor of Science                  Electrical Engineering
William Tennent Besson IV Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Marissa Ann Bowman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carson D. Brackett Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Haley E. Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mason G. Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Reid J. Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Ian Gerard Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Thomas A. Dick Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephen M. Frost Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Holly I. Fulmer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney A. Goodlove Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madeline Victoria Grant Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Robert L. Gwinn Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Zachary S. Harrington Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel C. Helms Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julie A. Little Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Edward L. Mabry Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Mary Christine Mell Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Anna Grace Mink Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Cassidy N. Mulligan Aiken SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Sophia Catherine Nance Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Allison C. Norton Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Patrick Robert O'Brien Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Catherine L. Ortaldo Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bailey O. Parker Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura Kathryn Reid Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Joseph Noah Rivera Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katie D. Rogers Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jacob Vaughan Sargent Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Brandon J. Shumin Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin Harrison Shumpert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Emily Pinckney Townsend Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Natalie Rose Uhle Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Jenna Jin VanPelt Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Emily Grace Walter Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Hannah B. Widener Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Richard A. Winkler Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily M. Abbott Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dina Altwam Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lauren Elizabeth Anderson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily S. Andreasen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Daniel Bailey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Danielle Baker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth M. Barnes Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ethan Richard Barnette Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily G. Bedenbaugh Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna M. Bibb Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Branigan D. Bolt Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adelaide Taylor Bradford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joseph J. Burke Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Ashley Elizabeth Burriss Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Danielle Cain Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carlie Elizabeth Campbell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydni Laine Campbell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eunice K. Cho Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline M. Christopher Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katie A. Clouse Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Audrey A. Crocker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Johnson Griffith Dorn Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Corinne S. Foster Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Abigail G. Fourspring Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Lily N. Franklin Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Matthew D. Freeman Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hailey Gundrum Garrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Ballard Gehle Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kaileigh Anne Grier Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samuel David Griffith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sydney Daniele Hamby Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
John B. Hardaway V Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kaylynn J. Hippler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Natalie Ann Ivey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jocelyn B. Jahn Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Amber N. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Tina N. Klauber Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley G. Kowalski Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brenna Diane Leahey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brittany P. Lowe Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Timothy Michael Maio Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Nikolas F. Mika Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Stephen Maxwell Moore Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Katherine Moore Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adam C. Mortenson Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Margot R. Murray Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Grace Shepherd Newsom Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley A. Newton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Meredith N. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna Grayce Pitman Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jared J. Reid Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anna Bradley Rice Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Summer L. Robinson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jacob T. Roose Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rebecca A. Roth Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrew D. Samstag Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Sarah J. Schoenholz Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amanda G. Seiler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sydney M. Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Shelby L. Storm Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Natalie F. Stringer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristian E. Thomas Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mikael Jonathan Toye Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Neil Howell Windham III Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Krystal T. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Benjamin D. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carly Christopher Wilson Andrews SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Robert J. Wilson Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica N. Schnorr Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Harrison C. Hall Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rabon A. Johnson Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Perry R. Fleming Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Carey E. Herndon Bamberg SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Benjamin R. Hoffman Bamberg SC Undeclared General Engineering
James M. Plexico Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Caroline Marie Zissette Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelsey E. Butler Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maya Christine Dixon Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Emily S. Eggers Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Robert W. Fanning Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Michael A. Gulledge Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Trevor S. Guynup Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla Lynn Pope Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace D. Rhodes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
James M. Rider Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Andrew Graham Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Austen Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca L. Ashley Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan Elizabeth Bryson Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Hailey N. Connor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shawna R. Cook Belton SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Morgan Kollette Ford Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Tyler E. Mcintosh Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristine Connell Pitts Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John C. Beaty Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Susan Sherer Boyd Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Janna Adelle Mcintyre Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Colt Tanner Gainey Bethune SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Joshua A. Smith Bethune SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Hartley A. Craven Bishopville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Zachary Tillman Smith Bishopville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla E. Wallace Bishopville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mackenzie Blaze Smith Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Nicholas Keith Abler Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Matthew J. Ball Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison J. Bauer Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Katherine Cram Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts History
Thomas Michael Curry Jr. Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Danielle Brooke Faciszewski Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Patricia Anne Fedele Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lindy E. Maxey Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph V. Porter Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Madison J. Rohm Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lea S. Tierney Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alice R. Ward Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
John Palmano Ziegler Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily E. Brinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob H. Cooney Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rebecca Carolyn Fantone Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
David G. Houston Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Grantland J. Kilgore Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Amanda B. Norcia Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Justin Maurice Pondexter Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
John Manning Sutton Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kaleb J. Elliott Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Management
Megan Leigh Mckinney Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Taylor A. Mckinney Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jeremy D. Moore Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
James Evan Watson Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Adam T. Zwilling Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sydney A. Jones Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Collin G. Davis Camden SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Melissa M. Ferral Camden SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Morgan A. Houde Camden SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Kayla A. Jordan Camden SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Margaret P. Rabon Camden SC Bachelor of Arts English
Samantha Marie Verdeschi Camden SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marcus Calum Bolton Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hunter Wayne Bohon Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew Joel Burns Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grace A. Furman Campobello SC Undeclared General Engineering
Adam B. Mcclure Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Kaitlyn E. Mitchell Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Gabriella Danielle Brown Cassatt SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Catie D. Jackson Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taron M. Bradshaw Central SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Elizabeth D. Brunson Central SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jason Christopher Chavis Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kimberly Rachel Clay Central SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Anna Michelle Corontzes Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristen Taylor Davis Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cara A. Goldberg Central SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Elijah D. Gregory Central SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Brooke V. Hisrich Central SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Earl Henry Honeycutt III Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Olivia Denesha James Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sarah M. Kelly Central SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Shelby Nicole King Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sean Nicholas Larson Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amber-Lynn T. Reeves Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bryson J. Rudolph Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Christopher Lee Spearman Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca Campbell Spearman Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John L. Tricoche Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Allyson E. Walters Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katelyn Marie Williams Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Adam M. Abdulrahman Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney M. Amick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chad B. Bell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jacob C. Breland Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jessica Ann Cole Chapin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carly J. Cooke Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Carter Alexandra Cowsert Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katie M. Dzoba Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor P. Enright Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah M. Foster Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Robert W. Gradel Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kenley Lynnae Green Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gabrielle Nicole Hamilton Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Bianca M. Huet Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stephanie Nichole Johnson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily Taylor Koon Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn V. Lass Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Matthew Sean McConnell Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Yohan Moon Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Haley Catherine Player Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alisha Noelle Powell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ethan C. Richards Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Keri B. Richardson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Beau Gregory Schelble Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah K. Shaffer Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Allison N. Siegfried Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline Stasia Sinegar Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Adele L. Sinegar Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah E. Stewart Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Wetherell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas E. Iseman Chappells SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren Evey Adams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cassidy Rose Baldwin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Madison R. Beasenburg Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Frampton Blincow Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaylen B. Bradley Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Pasquale Nicholas Caccavella Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Delaney Patrice Canton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel Perry Clyburn Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Hannah M. Cottrell Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Summer Marie Crews Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Shaoni Dasgupta Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel O. Duggan II Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ross A. Ferguson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah Margaret Gibson Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Leah Harris Goldberg Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Shannon E. Griffith Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew W. Gunn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jonah K. Horton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Margaret Davis Huggins Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christiana P. Huss Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Maggie V. Jackson Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mary L. Kerrison Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melissa Lin Knapp Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Buckley J. Mccall Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Liam J. Mcgill Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Faye M. Patat Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler E. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emma B. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
John R. Rowe Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lily R. Rumph Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Annmarie Sease Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Callie C. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah H. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Nicholas A. Szwast Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Regan L. Van Metre Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tyler R. Vandygrift Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Julee S. Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Megan Hope Mckenzie Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Whitley Colleen Redfearn Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristina Margaret Schultz Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mercedes Mintz Caldwell Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chance Carter Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Peyton D. Marion Chester SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chassidy M. Mobley Chester SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Gabriella Elise Wheeler Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Physics
Madison Elizabeth Noble Chesterfield SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ashtan L. White Chesterfield SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessie Maret Bailey Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Thomas B. Barker Clemson SC Undeclared College of Agriculture, Forestry and Life Sciences
Sarah Baum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Isaac Emmanuel Baum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Margaret A. Borick Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Annie F. Britt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Eva Averie Brookie Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jessica L. Cantrell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adam D. Carroll Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James W. Conley Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Olivia Nyland Cooke Clemson SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Daniel L. Custer Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Dawson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Charles A. Dove Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lindsey Eggener Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Virginia Banks Ellis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mackenzie Lynn Foster Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Isabell Klistoff Foulger Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emma Dianne Fowler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Meghan E. Gawlas Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Edric Stuart Griffin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Savannah Caitlyn Henderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca Anne Jones Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rosa C. Kome Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kathryn Lee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tara Jo Lenertz Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ashley Marissa Levesque Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Linda E. Limeri Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Amanda Ruth Maguire Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kendalee L. Marcus Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Christine E. Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Abigail Lee Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kirsten Shaye Mccullough Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Bailey M. Meehan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Katlynn A. Murphy Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Trevor R. Newton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Harrison B. Novak Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Melissa L. Pehling Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caitlin Anne Peters Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jonathan T. Ray Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Asa D. Reini Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chandler S. Richardson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bradley E. Rikard Jr. Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lauren Michelle Slann Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel J. Spangler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexa C. Sparacino Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily Elizabeth Tester Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chris Dang Quy Truong Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Kiana A. Vazquez Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Olivia Agata Walkowiak Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jacob D. Wichelns Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jessica M. Zielinski Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Molly G. Scarborough Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Michael Wayne Avore Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jenna Marie G. Baker Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jillian Marie Berno Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kirstin Elizabeth Bull Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Patrick C. Cribb Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anna K. Keistler Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Macie N. Lanier Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grayson Ross Love Clover SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Davis Ryan Mccarter Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Zander Christian Mcniece Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Matthew S. Ringler Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Soares Clover SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Sara Jessica Suga Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Pierce L. Sutton Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Avery W. Thomas Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Myranda A. Thomas Clover SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zach M. Wallert Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor Frederick Wilson Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Austin H. Wilson Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sydney Morgan Wood Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chandler J. Abrams Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah Alexander Adams Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Mark Anayee Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Kathleen Arevalo Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Madeline J. Arnold Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Garrett C. Ayers Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Linnea S. Bacon Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary A. Bane Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kara Elizabeth Bane Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alicia A. Beebe Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Thomas L. Birdsong Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Colin David Bland Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ryan J. Brock Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexandra R. Busto Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Thomas Pierce Carrouth Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Pace E. Cassell Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Allison J. Chan Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Daesung J. Chong Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Morgan R. Clark Columbia SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Christopher M. Cooke Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melissa J. Corbett Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bridget Sierra Cowen Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily G. Cross Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anne Elizabeth Crosswell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hannah E. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gabrielle A. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrea Noel Davis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Lauren E. Davis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
William W. Dukes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Regan Elaine Ellward Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Jason M. Erno Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
William E. Few Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Haley M. Fulton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jordan Abbott Fulton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor Cameron Gann Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Preston D. Graczyk Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Nancy W. Graf Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grace M. Grantland Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas G. Hafner Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Paige S. Harrill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan S. Hooks Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tori Renee Huey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carly M. Huggins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ellie E. Jameson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob Douglas Kea Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Allison D. Killinger Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Andrew O. Lamberson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tyler J. Leonard Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth Price Long Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anna D. Longaker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jacob C. Luksik Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Madeline G. Mazoue Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Eric E. Mcdade Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Dannelly A. Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Klaire Elizabeth Mclane Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashley Elizabeth Mcmullen Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
John P. Meadors Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Halin P. Miklas Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts History
Evan James Mikula Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelsey Allison Murrell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Sarah C. Nickles Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Suzanne Marie Noblet Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carlyn Eleanor Odom Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Thomas Alexander Hearn Palevich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Christina Mary Paris Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David Boyd Parr III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emily Marie Patten Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robert F. Peacock III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maria Virginia Piroli Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Lesley Nicole Richard Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James H. Rogers Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Frances Louise Sadler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sutton M. Satcher Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jordan Schmidt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Ansley E. Seay Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Wesley Rose Skidmore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Virginia Claire Skidmore Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Gabrielle S. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Daniel N. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Luke A. Snow Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine M. Solomon Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Charlotte Starnes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Faith E. Stevens Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michala Lynn Stewart Columbia SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna E. Stone Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jane Christina Stratton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
William G. Sullivan Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Virginia G. Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Theron S. Teagle Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexandria Marie Thomas Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alyssa R. Turner Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Suraj Vytla Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Lucille Jane Wardlaw Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kendall Ann Wilbanks Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew Zheng Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jonathan T. Dillard Conway SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Zachary Jones Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Dylan R. Jordan Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Guy Christian Powell Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Abel B. Wilson Conway SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Sydney Rose Whitaker Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison V. Beasley Dalzell SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Rachel R. Banton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Caroline Burton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren O. Foster Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Philip Ryan Frandino Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Timothy Jacob Hartzog Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alison N. Kuehhas Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carla Marlene Lautenschlager Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emma C. Lawrence Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mckenzi Y. Mazur Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Charlotte L. Munn Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacqueline M. Parker Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Eleanor K. Petyak Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bethany A. Byrd Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alexandria Michelle Curtis Darlington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Blaine A. Eads Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Heather R. Godbold Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kate H. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kaitlyn E. Shillinglaw Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alanna R. Brown Denmark SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica E. Davis Denmark SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jacob A. Stagg Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Anthony Taylor Alerre Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julia A. Funk Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Rachel Marie Seto Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Shelby Brooke Crosby Early Branch SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Abby D. Bridges Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline M. Brookshire Easley SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel A. Conlon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Anna K. Crittendon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Francisco Andres Del Valle Santos Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob C. Edwards Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Nami C. Ennis Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James-Thomas Michael Fleetwood Easley SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Kathleen Forest Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Leah Elsie Gamble Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey G. Gantt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Olivia C. Garrison Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Chloe M. Garrison Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Monica L. Hart Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Evan R. Hastings Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lukas H. Herman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Blakeley G. Howell Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Chelsie Brooke Johnson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cody Tyler Jordan Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Serena Deedar Khaleghi Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Abigail Carter Mcqueen Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kathleen Michaela Mcsloy Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Lydia A. Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tara Moore Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Timothy S. Moss Easley SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Meghan Lynn Murphy Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Daniel Josiah Nguyen Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher A. Olguin Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mary E. Parks Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Claiborne Nicole Perry Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica L. Pittman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Cecilia F. Ramos Calleros Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachael Elizabeth Reed Easley SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kathryn Jane Rice Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Benjamin L. Rust Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sterling N. Saldana Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tanner Dean Semones Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jesse D. Smith Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Anna Renee Sullivan Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Alexandria R. Thomas Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Erica L. Trykowski Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jonathan David Walters Easley SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Brooke H. Whitmire Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail K. Wiles Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura J. Williams Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amelia Gail Williamson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Anisa L. Young Easley SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashley E. Bryan Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margaret D. Jolly Edgefield SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel Caroline Sanders Edgefield SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Callie Murphy Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Justin Adrian Comport Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Holly E. Rizer Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hayden Gant Brown Ehrhardt SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Eric Charles Bell Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Connor D. Burke Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah R. Burris Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Margaret Wells Chase Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexa M. Cox Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Marcus Shawn Davis II Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Savannah Taylor Dowell Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ashley L. Fox Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jennifer E. Horton Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Colton James Kelly Elgin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Linda S. Thomas Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hayden S. Vandenberg Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary Stuart Vandenberg Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan P. Vandiver Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mayna R. Cason Eutawville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Margo M. Mcmanus Fair Play SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Joshua Tyler Benton Florence SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Benjamin P. Bonds Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin T. Camper Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel M. Coates Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Joshua M. Davidson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Riley Catherine Dunnam Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma L. Eason Florence SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Cameron Lakevis Gambrell Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Stephanie Nicole Hertzog Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cavender George Holt Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zachary Tyler Jones Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John T. King Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Rachel L. Liles Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Connor Victoria Makris Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna E. Shurman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah M. Snider Florence SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amanda Marie Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexander James Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sarah C. Spence Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison R. Sprenger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Josiah J. Tellis Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sally Dillard Thomas Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Hailey Rose Vivona Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah E. Winnie Florence SC Bachelor of Science Management
Eliza L. Rivers Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samantha Rose Lovern Fort Lawn SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amanda Grace Agrawal Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jack T. Auslander Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Bailey Bayard Baldridge Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Hailey P. Barefield Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Caitlin Ann Barkley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Camille R. Beck Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Braxton Cooper Bishop Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Julianna P. Bramlett Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Matthew J. Case Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Bradley S. Cauble Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kayla E. Causey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Christian Adam Chapman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lucas T. Christison Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jonathan Parker Cope Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Aaron J. Cordle Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Claire M. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Landon J. Crook Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Carolyn J. Davis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Jonathan D. Drake Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Chloe R. Emerson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Wesley A. Fisher Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samuel C. Foster Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna K. Hardymon Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marisa E. Harkey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Cody B. Helms Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Zuzana Hermanova Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin L. Jackson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jane E. Janick Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jonathan Tyler Jarrett Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Polly Merin Jasper Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Joshua D. Jones Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Laura Mackay Jordan Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Likhita Kavuru Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Katherine J. Kesey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Clayton W. King Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mark E. Kouame Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emma L. Leroux Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madison E. Little Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samantha L. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Bridget A. Luckie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Savannah L. Marsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Joseph A. Martinek Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Liliana Martinez Ramirez Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Megan R. Mclelland Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Apoorva H. Mehta Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Adam J. Miller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Lindsay C. Molina Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Claire L. Nelson Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Claire E. Packard Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Namrata Paladugu Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Virginia G. Pendarvis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebekah Caroline Peterson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hailey R. Price Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan A. Reyes Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Raymond M. Reyes Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph S. Roulier Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jonathan L. Rubin Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jordan D. Sawyer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Julia Marie Shore Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Rachael Lauren Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brooke R. Stettler Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katie S. Tobik Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rylee A. Vanterve Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Corey M. Verhage Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kristina F. Wang Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ian K. Weber Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline C. Welch Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hannah Margaret Wells Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William Edward White III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Courtney J. Williams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Frances M. Williams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Abigail C. Wissinger Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan C. Witherspoon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jennah A. Wood Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jacob D. Wright Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Stephen Andrew Zoeller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Monique Y. Dobson Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah C. Epps Fountain Inn SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
William E. Garrett Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Teisha Kyla Holloway Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jacob Gregory Honeycutt Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brandi Morgan Ingram Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Trevor L. Mccraw Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Logan E. Moody Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hannah R. Owens Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Elizabeth G. Stephens Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Eric G. Blanton Jr. Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Halley M. Gainey Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ellen Elyse Little Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Marisa K. Shehan Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kaeley S. Swofford Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Bryce A. Dechamplain Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Juliette Jean Gammel Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria Grace Perrow Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carson Marie Wall Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mallory A. Jordan Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Hannah E. Page Gilbert SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ryan A. Abdullah Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Phillip J. Adams Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Matthew B. Alford Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Colt G. Drew Goose Creek SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anne-Julie Dube Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Autumn N. Matutina Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Reece A. Moore Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dixie C. Price Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Savanna Leanne Richmond Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Andrew T. Sanborn Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kristy L. Waterlander Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jennifer Hanh Webb Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Alexzander William Stone Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Taylor Edward Bryson Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel Lee Andrews Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary-Frances Behnke Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Adam C. Bishop Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Carly M. Bouts Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Katherine S. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Mendel Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Landin F. Carson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew G. Carter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tillman C. Chase Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Elizabeth P. Corbin Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas Jackson Cottingham Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Matthew James Czarnecki Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John Sidney Deason IV Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Andrew Spencer Demaine Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Justin Tyler Dreibrodt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ken H. Ejiri Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jeni Alexander Erickson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace Anne Flaspoehler Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anna L. Fox Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Daniel C. Fox Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Keven Fuentes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mary Sitton Furman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaycee Tate Gallup Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah A. Gardner Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jacob R. Garland Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alex Humberto Giron Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Janeth Vanessa Gonzalez Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Catherine S. Hall Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Anna C. Hamer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Erin Arlene Hanley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anna L. Hardison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarah Joanne Harmon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas S. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jordan L. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna Lee L. Henry Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mackenzie V. Hicks Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Blakely S. Holcombe Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Vivian L. Infinger Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Robert C. Jay Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Isaac A. Jones Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caroline Grace Kelly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Leo D. Krick Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jade Pui Yee Lau Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kara L. Launius Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kelly Victoria Long Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexis Nicole Lopez Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allison L. Madeline Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jonathan P. Mallory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Oliver H. Martin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Hannah Bradwell Mcalister Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bonnie Mccrary Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Kelsey Elizabeth McCravy Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Meghan R. Mcnair Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brendan Heyward Mcneely Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Quinn N. McNeill Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Macy Elizabeth Mcwhite Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary E. Melton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Madeleine V. Moseley Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Skyler Ashton Myers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jamal A. Nasser Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Harsh R. Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah M. Peebles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily A. Peery Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Merritt R. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Campbell Plumblee Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Emily Frances Powell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Adam Nathaniel Price Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Harriet S. Pruitt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Helen J. Purnell Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Matthew Thomas Quantrille Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Allyson K. Randle Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily Kathryn Ricard Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda L. Rickert Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rebecca A. Robinson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mitchell S. Saunders Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emmaline N. Schafer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jordan Elizabeth Seymour Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caroline B. Sherbert Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Andrew Martin Shore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Elizabeth F. Simpson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Margaret A. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jon E. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Wilson C. Smith Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren V. Stambaugh Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph J. Stephenson III Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Ethan S. Strickland Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Taylor A. Summey Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lance Alexander Sweatt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jack Barham Tabb Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samantha J. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Anna W. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline Elizabeth Templeton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Margaret Catherine Utecht Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Rachel E. Varughese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ross A. Vicario Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hannah E. Voyles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emma F. Walker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kathryn A. Walker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John Michael Ward Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Sarah J. Warren Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Charlotte Elisa Wienands Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail Jane Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Thomas Joseph Wills Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
James R. Wright III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Carolyn A. Yochum Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sabrina Dore Zahorec Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah C. Ashley Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley J. Barnell Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew A. Bridges Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Buck F. Brown III Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hayden C. Chitwood Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Madeline G. Coyle Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel E. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey B. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Rebekah Deal Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jennifer L. Dezurik Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mathew B. Hammond Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
David C. Hatfield Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Hope Christina Justus Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma K. Lee Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Patrick C. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jackson O. Nickles Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Thomas L. Randall Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kelsey Reid Sherard Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin R. Slimmer Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Catherine A. Smithdeal Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney M. Thompson Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashlea M. Willis Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
James Michael Albert Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madison B. Allen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kevin Arango Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine A. Armstrong Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexander P. Austin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jenna N. Benson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mckenna L. Bergmann Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Taylor L. Brown Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca N. Burgess Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Andrew P. Burnikel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cole A. Butenhoff Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Madison R. Cain Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brette E. Carey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Madison Caroline Carithers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Isabelle E. Conrad Greer SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Madeline E. Corvin Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacqueline C. Craven Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Briceson Payne Ellis Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney A. Fossing Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah Ruth Fowler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Daniel P. Freeman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Justin Tyler Furgurson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily R. Godwin Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily C. Grant Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Bailey Kay Hack Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nathanael I. Harrell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Miquel C. Harris Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Joshua W. Harvey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christopher N. Heijjer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabelle P. Hickey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Claire B. Hicks Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Stephanie D. Hong Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Reed T. Howell Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Julianna D. Inglesby Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Connor G. Jackson Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Grace E. Jordan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Elise Diane Kao Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Haley Catherine Kramer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
John P. Lawler Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline R. Lewis Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Evan A. Livingston Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Charles W. Ludlow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Amanda M. Lukhard Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary E. Macgregor Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Agustin Malki Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amanda Carol Martinez Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Maria Jose Mesa Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah L. Minnick Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Calvin M. Moody Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha A. Mullis Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Julia P. Nelon Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah L. Osborne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Carlyn A. Owens Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Briana Leigh Parcell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rebekah J. Payne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Caroline E. Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Blake N. Pittman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bryan N. Pyle Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mason J. Rajaee Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anderson L. Rathbun Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marion B. Reeves Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Meredith Lee Reeves Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katelyn Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelsey W. Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Olivia M. Ross Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary F. Runion Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney K. Schmitt Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jay A. Skrobola Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
George H. Snyder Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kendall L. Stepp Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Julia E. Sudduth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew Bradley Sudduth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Annamaria F. Tormey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Daniel L. Troidl Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Juliana-Marie N. Troyan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael G. Tyler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jillian Lynch Walton Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Stephen C. Wells Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nathan D. Wessel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alison M. Westberry Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grant M. Wilson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hope J. Wittibschlager Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Duruo Yang Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Logan Elizabeth Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily C. Wilson Hampton SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Jeffrey T. Black Hanahan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna C. Eckrich Hanahan SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
John Caleb Halbig Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jenna N. Sinkevitch Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Andrea Vera Martinez Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katelyn Watson Zerbst Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph W. Khan Hardeeville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christopher M. Matthews Hardeeville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Anthony Wayne Sanders Hardeeville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ashley Lynn Atkinson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra M. Doubles Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline R. Herring Hartsville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Avery Elizabeth Jenner Hartsville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Chase T. Ollis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna R. Shaw Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Evan Michael Bartlett Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Samantha R. Brummer Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Megan Diane Clack Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Carolyn Page Cross Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Blair Elizabeth Daber Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan A. Danzell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Peyton T. Leitner Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison Elizabeth Martin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Natalie E. Mlodzinski Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ava Rennee Nixon Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Benson F. Olliff Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Charlotte G. Ruhlin Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Amelia K. Rzeczycki Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah E. Slawson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christian James Steinmetz Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Annie Weston Tillman Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carlie S. Van Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kellee C. Vest Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Olivia Faith Adams Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jason W. King Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kayla N. Crider Holly Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
English Judith Laserna Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Robert H. Richey Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kaylin G. Young Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine C. Blum Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Macy I. Chassereau Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hailey B. Nicholson Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Olivia V. Sprow Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Olivia K. Cecil Inman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan E. Chester Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison Diane Leopard Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexandria G. Linnerud Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Mckenzie Kristen Peters Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sierra Brooke Rodriguez Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lisa Uy Inman SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah Elizabeth Williams Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Zachary E. Amend Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cayla Ann Maria Amodio Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica J. Ball Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Glenn R. Bertram Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Sydney C. Bertram Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sarah Bradley Bessent Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jayme C. Brown Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Garrett E. Buchmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Haley Darling Carter Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michaela Christine R. Cattell Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Haley J. Chiles Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Catherine Coleman Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Candace M. Collins Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Abigail C. Cox Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Victoria E. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Riley E. Deadwyler Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Anthony W. DiNicola Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Adam D. Greene Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Christine Elizabeth Hart Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carson Y. Hatcher Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rachel E. Henderson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua C. Hutchinson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob A. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua M. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joseph David Kiel Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sally E. Lee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cassidy F. Lindler Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan E. Matzko Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jessica E. Metts Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashtyn Virginia Outhous Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grace E. Outhous Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Matthew C. Polak Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caleb H. Roberts Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katherine M. Samonsky Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lindsay C. Shealy Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jennifer L. Shearouse Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rebecca B. Spilka Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Carol Anne Stegura Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren E. Taylor Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Melissa D. Thompson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kylie R. Walker Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Cole H. Younginer Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Laura C. Brotherton Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Evan R. Deforest Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Johanna F. Giles Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Riley M. Graham Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Victor E. Harper Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kensey Danielle Jones Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Dylan M. Robinson Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Paul Lucas Varadi Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Angeleki E. Zecopoulos Isle of Palms SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Alexander Robert Powell Iva SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Colby D. Powell Iva SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nikole G. Schneider Jackson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Lewis Gervais IV Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Chelsea E. Jennings Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
John Henry Murdy Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Grayson M. Vevon Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lucas B. Hooks Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Robert L. Mitchell Jonesville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Seth D. Graves Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Mary Webb Adams Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kalee R. Lineberger Kingstree SC Bachelor of Arts English
Austin M. Greenwood Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Wajdi Hani Halabi Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarahlyn E. Hill Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Vianca Daniella Valadez Jaramillo Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emily C. Waters Ladys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel Suzanne Cook Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailee R. Matthews Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kenneth D. Parker Lake City SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Kristopher Gregory Gross Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Holland Elizabeth Haag Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Quinn Xavier Hernandez Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brooke E. Maddie Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Logan Mcelvenny Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brett Michael Probert Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Eric C. Probert Lake Wylie SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew K. Barnes Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elizabeth R. Cox Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elise Kathryn Denney Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madison J. Hatcher Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Calum Henderson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Coulter G. Jackson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hannah N. Mccain Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Janie G. Neal Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyle P. Norcia Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emily L. Richards Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts History
Grace E. Scott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Georgianna Waters Scott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Abigail B. Waldo Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaisha E. Young Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Brady M. O'Boyle Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Stephen Parris Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Ross A. Rothell Landrum SC Bachelor of Arts History
Lindsay Morgan Wilson Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cal P. Bedenbaugh Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts History
Mary B. Boroff Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Johnathan L. Finley Laurens SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Stephen Cain Goode Laurens SC Non Degree Former Student Returning
Evan A. Taylor Laurens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Philip S. Towles Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jacob K. Cameron Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Allison R. Harman Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Madison R. Price Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mariah B. Swygert Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jonathan F. Aldinger Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaitlyn Onolee Amsler Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Teal A. Atkinson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katherine A. Benza Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Justin T. Berg Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
William Christian Black Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Hannah A. Blaine Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Logan Z. Blankenbeckler Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah E. Boyt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher Daniel Brant Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Grayson Bruce Byrd Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ian J. Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kelsey Dawn Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine V. Carrillo Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brianna G. Chavarria Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Judson C. Cooper Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Bradilynn A. Crockett Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Catherine E. Crouch Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bernadine J. Daichendt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles Preston Dunnavant Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Megan L. Floyd Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Vincent Jospeh Galatolo Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Monica C. Garvin Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Callaway B. Grady Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline M. Hill Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jada Averianna Houser Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Harrison J. Howell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Rebecca L. Humphries Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ashley M. Jacoby Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kimberly Jenkins Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew Robert Keane Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Carson M. King Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Amanda K. Kington Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabel Juan Korn Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily Susanne Kramer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Brittany A. Lacy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Katherine F. Laughridge Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kinsey G. Lee Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Maggie Kathleen Mahoney Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shannon R. Mahoney Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Stanley W. McCloy III Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ryan P. Mcdaniel Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Morgan A. Nichols Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Victoria Elizabeth Oswald Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ashley N. Padgett Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Savannah R. Petrone Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Ryan Hoffman Quiat Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph Ethan Roberts Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Connor T. Rouillard Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace M. Rypkema Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kristina N. Salvagin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Alexandra Emma Scott Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathleen E. Stringer Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erin E. Thompson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Nikita Tran Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Rachel Elizabeth Wayt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Chastyn S. Webster Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anna K. Westbrook Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kyle J. White Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Katarina Sue Williams Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney C. Wilson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carolyn G. Wilund Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kala C. Windham Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
James Edward Worthy III Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Management
Roy Bloom Costner IV Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caroline L. Evatt Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ashley Tant Lance Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Clayton D. Lesley Liberty SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carson A. Moore Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
William Zackary Sullivan Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rory Jamison Vogt Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts English
Mary R. Cannon Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson Graham Delk Little Mountain SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel M. Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca J. Suhr Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mitchell Reed Bowser Little River SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyle C. Cooper Longs SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Timothy G. Branham Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey Marshall Gilstrap Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lauren Alexandra Humphrey Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Russell C. Hunter Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Cameron Elaine Jenkins Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kathryn A. Lankford Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Victoria N. Thierrien Lugoff SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Chelsea N. Thompson Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts English
William Capers Wannamaker IV Manning SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Wesley A. Edwards Marion SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Jacob G. Martin Marion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Meagan Ashley Webster Marion SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Celine E. Crum Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Cameron N. Drummond Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Luke T. Erbrecht Mauldin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zachary Robert Forbus Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Abby K. Whitt Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hailey D. Lovelace Mc Bee SC Bachelor of Science Physics
John R. Covington Mc Coll SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily A. Doumar Modoc SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Gage S. Cooper Moncks Corner SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emma Kate Futrell Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ryan A. Hull Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lauren C. Jackson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kramer M. Jance Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kyle R. Morrison Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Kristy Marie Waldrep Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julie M. Anderson Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine E. Blackwood Moore SC Bachelor of Science Communication
Dylan Philip Hayes Moore SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Quinton M. Kinzie Moore SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael J. Kowalske Moore SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Emily L. Morrison Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hudson R. Orders Moore SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Meagan E. Prescott Moore SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Cassidy M. Smith Moore SC Undeclared General Engineering
Heather A. Ward Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline M. Whitlock Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Estefania M. Wilt Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madeline G. Anderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alston C. Badger III Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Curtis J. Bakle II Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jessica Ann Barnes Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Madison N. Baxley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ryan A. Berberian Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Jarrod M. Bohr Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Graham P. Bourne Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Leah Christina Bourque Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rebecca A. Brantley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashley A. Brazell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sale M. Buchanan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bennett R. Bucher Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Olivia R. Carbonero Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Irene Gayi Cheng Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Danielle K. Colbrunn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine A. Comen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Rosa M. Compton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kasey E. Cox Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deitsch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily Annette Dibona Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Alan Michael Diehl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Suzanna H. Donato Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Linda Fang Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Abigail Lee Farrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline M. Fields Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jillian Davis Gaskins Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Eleni A. Gaspar Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
John N. Golding Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Evan M. Haithcock Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Simeon G. Hallman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mason E. Hammond Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rachel A. Hannan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Merritt L. Headden Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kirk C. Heinold Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Margaret A. Henderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Garrison M. Hodgkiss Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Elizabeth S. Huey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Georgia Marie Hunt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah M. Jellema Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Caroline Elizabeth Johnson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John Miles Jordan IV Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Harrison W. Kerr Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Andrea Elizabeth Kurt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline A. Lamb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Martyn B. Lemon Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kristen E. Linscott Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Melissa Jane Lodge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Steven Haoran Lu Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William M. Luttrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Megan M. Mallin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Melissa C. Marable Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Anne Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily Lyn Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas Sullivan Mcdonald Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Helen Huette Mcdowell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jack C. Mcelhinney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ethan J. Melton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Kendall P. Mercer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Silas Joel Miller Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Harrison Christopher Moss Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kayley D. Munkers Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Halle O'Neal Murphy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Jacob R. Nash Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Beatrice M. Navarro Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Douglas L. Nelson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Andrew Scott Newitt Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sloan B. Nietert Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Mary M. Nitz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Paul Nicholas Nybo Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Hannah Amy Ohlund Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allie M. Ottinger Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anne W. Padgett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Matthew F. Pitts Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Grace Griffin Pouch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Danielle Elizabeth Quinn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jess D. Rames Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Maegan P. Reed Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathleen M. Remley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caitlyn P. Richardson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew D. Rodgers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hunter Ray Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexandra Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lilly A. Schweickhardt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Walter L. Shaffer IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lucas R. Shiver Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Aleksandra K. Shtompil Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sarah Elizabeth Silvester Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Aliyah Caroline Simmons Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Yanni V. Sitsis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Erin Leigh Smith Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Emmaline F. Spier Camposano Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ashlyn D. Spitz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Bronte A. Stallings Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Peter A. Sterckx Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeline E. Turcotte Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Elizabeth M. Turner Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Morgan K. Tykal Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Preston Winfield Walker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kenneth Reaves Wannamaker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Caroline Marie White Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah W. Whitsett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Zachary L. Williamson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel C. Wilson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Noah W. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicole Marie Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zachary F. Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Zachary Walter Zuber Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna G. Nicholson Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christianna Faith Rankin Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts English
Bethany Hope Burnette Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Wesley Houston Everett Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Shannon E. Gurreri Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Charlotte Mcmillan Owens Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyle P. Barry Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Luke X. Bauerle Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Dominic M. Becker Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Christopher J. Bleyer Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shellie Haywood Brandon Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haley Kay Brandon Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Killian J. Bucci Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Biraj Dahal Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob M. Deskins Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew D. Dierksheide Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Phillip Ryan Elvis Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Godbold Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Carolyn C. Gore Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mary D. Guest Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Michaella E. Hickey Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Coral Rae Holt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua L. Johnson Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Anna E. Lark Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lyndsay Meagan McClellan Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Callie E. Moss Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts History
Joshua Mitchell Norman Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Jack M. Orlandi Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marianna E. Painter Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
William M. Schmidt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Caleb John Scruggs Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joseph R. Stanley Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Melanie-Rose Stefanchik Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel W. Turbeville Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christopher R. Young Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ryne N. Huggins Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily H. Senn Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kelsey A. Duckett Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob Philip Garber Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Chesney C. Thomas Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bryan W. Lowman Norris SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarah M. Waldvogel Norris SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
KeAndrea LaShay Brown North SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alissa K. Spearman North SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Benjamin U. Adams North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sheena N. Amin North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nicholas G. Barrs North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob H. Bass North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Caroline Biebesheimer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bronwyn E. Bigger North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Ashley M. Bodiford North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mia L. Bowman North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sean Derek Cosh North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Holly C. Criss North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Daniel J. Davidson North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Haley G. Fulmer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anna E. Hendrick North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katelyn A. Holliday North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jodie T. Holodak North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
David A. Huskey North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Zachary R. Jones North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ethan James Lowe North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Julie A. Mackin North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily T. Miller North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jackson Henry Myers North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison B. Owings North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin D. Phifer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Travis Wade Redd Jr. North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Zoe Rogers North Augusta SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Allisa A. Smith North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caitlyn R. Smoldt North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Julia K. Spieker North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandria Nicole Zimmerman North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kenneth A. Brabham Jr. North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dennis Ferrell Daly IV North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Casey Lee Derieux North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Savannah Faith Hall North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Gregory A. Hunter North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carina F. Kastenholz North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Konnor Mcdowell North Charleston SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Angelo Robert Moe II North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
William Fletcher Shope North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emanuel W. Cheng North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jaymie Allison Danford North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jordan A. Deeb North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor N. Gerland North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Shane A. Ragusa North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Isabel L. Bergmann Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mccall M. Faciszewski Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah A. Melton Olanta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Paul H. Davis Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Alexis M. Hunter Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Kelli D. McNeal Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kate E. Ott Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah R. Sarver Pauline SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gary H. Sayre III Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grace Patricia Barnett Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jordan E. Brown Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Guerry Elliott Green Jr. Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Richard Brison Hood Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Fitzhugh Lee Pawleys Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Catharine A. Lindsay Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kelsey N. Bennett Pelion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Micah J. Courtney Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madison M. Davis Pelzer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kyle Coleman Grant Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Colt R. Griffith Pelzer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer Hagadorn Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Nolan Ryan Carroll Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Raymond Owen Cummings Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Tara Brinson Hamilton Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Dana N. Phan Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Charlotte Grace Price Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chloe L. Satzger Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Angela M. Vatrano Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew David Wortham Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Loreto M. Cruz Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah F. Dillingham Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Moriah Elisa Fair Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Michaela A. Leslie Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexandra L. Lofink Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Savannah Olivia Masters Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kristie Gibson Read Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ethan T. Severance Pickens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carole C. Thomas Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mariah Christine Barrett Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Leah R. Brazell Piedmont SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
James D. Compton Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Daniel Mateo Huerfano Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Charles Stanton Ison Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jerry Lee Langley Jr. Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nolan Gered Lennon Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Skyler S. Lorey Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mary Claire Lyons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Noah A. Masters Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julia Kathryn Mcdonald Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Collin B. O'Dell Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stephen Michael Parham Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Tusharbhai J. Patel Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William Thomas Taylor Jr. Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Natalie H. Ward Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Bryce F. Kunkle Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily Elaine Dozier Prosperity SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Dovie Leigh Jeffcoat Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hailey N. Mundell Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Rebekah Jordan Odum Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jayden R. Peel Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lillian T. Dukes Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Haley P. Mcclure Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Vivian Rachel Vork Richburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hailey K. Malphrus Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dennis Richard Ranahan Jr. Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Arts English
Derek D. Mcmullen Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Brooke D. Davis Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Joshua T. Arrington Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily R. Baker Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ethan D. Barkley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kathleen K. Barkley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Hannah M. Basha Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Michael W. Belk Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Aakash B. Bhagat Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kayla M. Bigham Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph S. Blackman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Kathleen M. Faris Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madison M. Gardner Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Patrick Gorospe Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Michael Randall Gray II Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hudson D. Gray Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Landon G. Gumphrey Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nicole A. Hageman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Joshua M. Hanson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jonathan M. Harwell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Jessica Caroline Herron Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
James M. Hurst Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Min-Young Kim Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Britt A. Kimble Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Makenna C. Kull Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Marley S. Landrum Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Audra Elizabeth Lynn Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Zachary David Maghsoud Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Brock J. Manley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elizabeth A. Marks Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Justin S. Mcateer Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Matthew S. Mcateer Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
James H. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bailey R. Nicolas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Joseph M. Ondus Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lauren G. Owens Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander G. Raymond Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Morgan Elizabeth Reno Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ian D. Stewart Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caroline L. Sumwalt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan T. Thomas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashlyn K. Wright Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Elaine Butler Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kylie A. Easterlin Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrea M. Hope Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Libby G. Kesler Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brice T. Shuler Saint George SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Hannah M. Isgett Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Regan A. Miller Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joesy L. Ott Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Paige W. Robinson Saint Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Darbie Grace Barr Salem SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hannah Nicole Deel Salem SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Liam Jack Snyder Salem SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Carley N. Boone Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Conor M. Coleman Seabrook Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melina T. Alberti Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Courtney P. Brown Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Autumn G. Brown Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Austin D. Bruner Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Caroline E. Burgen Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Melissa Grace Cason Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Hannah L. Chitty Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Albert Paul Cliffel IV Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
James A. Cloer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Christopher Michael Costley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brittany Nicole Crenshaw Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mackenzie Leah Crenshaw Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John Mark Davidson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Destanee D. Douglas Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Elizabeth Lynne Elmore Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Hamilton W. Erwin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley A. Ferenchak Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caleb Aaron Hylkema Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Stephen Marcus Justice Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Abigail V. Kates Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William P. Krier Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jacob Quentin Lehmann Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna N. Lightsey Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elyse L. Ludwig Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Peter Mark Meisenbacher Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rachael Ann Nicholson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jamie E. Plummer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Derek A. Ryan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Brittany Elizabeth Sandifer Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelsey S. Sauer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Molly Dawn Saxon Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Garrison W. Scruggs Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison Audrey Stroud Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew T. Suffern Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Spencer C. Temples Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samuel M. Thompson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Graham W. Tindall Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Michelle Wagner Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth K. Walden Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Savannah A. Willis Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Elizabeth M. Zangas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gordon Snow Zhang Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah I. Abee Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jaclyn Marie Adair Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
William H. Aldridge Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shashwath S. Arashinagundi Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cameron M. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah A. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Carly J. Berrios Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Makayla B. Brooks Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Noah A. Burress Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Francisco D. Celis Villagrana Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Venkata S. Chaluvadi Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison D. Channel Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Connor S. Clark Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Danny D. Co Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Bruce B. Coffey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashlyn E. Cox Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Tala K. Dakhlallah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna Virginia Davidson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
George C. Davis Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Shane M. Dunlavey Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua E. Dunster Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kelsea Noel Farmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Hannah Lynn Fillmore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lydia G. Frady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Claire M. Francis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christopher W. Gantt Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matias Luis Garcia Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel L. Garvais Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Zachary Parke Girvin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley J. Girvin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nathan T. Guion Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Otto Zachary Hagen Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amber Lynn Hall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sean P. Horgan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Caroline Elizabeth Johnson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Megan C. Keech Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dallis Ann Kennedy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison B. Kiss Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma C. Knight Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Ruth Esther Kolev Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julianne M. Kunkel Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily G. Lady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ann-Marie E. Luneau Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Cortland Lynch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily C. Lynch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ashton Brooke Mahaffey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jillian L. Marlowe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Drake Robert Martin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew J. Mckamy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sabryna A. Mcmillan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Holly F. Mcmillan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Maeve F. Mcnamara Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeremy Josef David Meier Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua G. Moore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Austin T. Moore Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Grace K. Mosley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caitlin I. Mulholland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob A. Murphy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Keira E. Newkirk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jonathan D. Nichols Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Adanma D. Nwobodu Simpsonville SC Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Shelly S. Phillips Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
James Connor Piggford Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily Reed Piller Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth Ryan Piller Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Peyton O. Reeves Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashley L. Reynolds Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cole T. Robinson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Summer Jewel Robison Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily G. Rowe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Brooke A. Rutledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rebecca E. Schrody Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas Allen Seiter Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Milan M. Shah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew T. Shields Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Katherine T. Skola Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Robert Hudson Smith Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erica Nicole Smoak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Andrew M. Sowder Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Blake C. Stevenson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Douglas K. Stewart II Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison Stoiser Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lia Q. Stone Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael John Stritch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Zachary R. Tidmore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jordan Elise Trammell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Renee Treadaway Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Elizabeth Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Claire M. Ulmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ethan Robert Veideman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sabrina M. Wassynger Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mary K. Wray Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Dani Summers Durham Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William B. Page Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Lauren Tinsley Palermo Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Walter Charles Patrick III Six Mile SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Valerie Marie Riddle Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elizabeth Patricia Ruiz Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan Summerlin Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah M. Allison Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
John Leslie Armstrong IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Marianne C. Beck Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Tyler R. Blalock Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas J. Byrne Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Catherine Hinman Chapman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin A. Coomes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Ansley Claire DeVore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rebecca E. Glenn Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Daniel O. Heacox Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Casey Robert Hird Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anders D. Ike Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Mary Katherine Kellam Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel M. Kistler Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christina Nicole Miyares Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Corbin S. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ravi P. Naik Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Charlotte E. Neidenbach Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kankanige S. Perera Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles A. Pickens Jr. Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Palmer J. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Halford G. Warlick IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson W. West Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Murphy C. Wildeman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Connor Ross Shea Starr SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Erika Elizabeth Ludden Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Elliott W. Lyles Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Walter Ryan Albrighton Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kinsey Suzanne Baughman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Renee M. Bourgeois Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Luna S. Bozeman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Madison L. Buddin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bridget A. Couch Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mollie G. Davidson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline D. Edwards Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Miranda R. Ehrichs Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jennifer A. Gabriel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Cassidy J. Govan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sara I. Grant Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan William Greenslit Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Helena Guo Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kevin Daniel Halliday Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Meredith Campbell Harley Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Amanda Maria Hazell Summerville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Nick T. Hollahan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hayes S. Hoover Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra J. Kerns Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Harrison S. Leiendecker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Elena Catherine Leschack Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher Michael Logan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lindsay D. Manning Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alyssa Clark Marion Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Carl A. Merting Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madelyn Marie Miller Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alton David O'Neal Jr. Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Malik Emanuel Pyatt Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily R. Ruffing Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Andrew B. Samuels Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Keegan John Sell Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha L. Shumpert Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Elizabeth Rose Soyka Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jacob Clayton Talley Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander Lee Todd Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel Ann Van der Meyden Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gabriela Megan Vedders Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Jackson L. Weaver Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mary H. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Gauge Nicholas Bethea Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts History
Curtis-Lynne Edens Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brayden D. Fidler Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicolette K. Fisher Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hazel G. Hudson Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sara A. Jackson Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Delaney Johnson Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cody M. King Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sara N. Landstrom Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margaret S. Segars Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
Clare Frances Mckeon Sunset SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jordan L. Russell Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Dominique Gross Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emma Page Parker Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret L. Scalise Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Arts English
Carson Mackenzie Ida Brewer Tamassee SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Evan D. Moxley Tamassee SC Undeclared General Engineering
Luke Jared Badger Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kayla A. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine S. Clark Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jessica Alexandra Cromer Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Lauren Nicole Fisch Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Seth A. Forrester Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kaitlin Nicole Francis Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Marissa B. Gaffney Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rachel Lynn Gerald Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney Shay Granger Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
Raymond Adam Henderson Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
Azrin M. Jamison Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel Noah Maralit Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
William Michael Mcknight Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Leah A. Metz Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn Ciera Miller Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Kendall Avery Roberson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Hunter J. Robinson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah G. Rodgers Taylors SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Natalie L. Rogers Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Andrea Rojas Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael A. Wolfersberger Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alyssa M. Barre Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kerryn J. Barrowclough Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Emily L. Carico Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Olivia M. Dewey Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan B. Douglass Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brooke Alexandra Forehand Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Arianna L. Grevious Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kimber L. Haley Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zain S. Kazmi Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alexa N. Longobardo Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison R. Lukens Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Management
Alexander John Manno Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rhea Elizabeth Mathew Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexandria Grace Mowbray Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew W. Navarro Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Adam M. Patyk Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jacob J. Stackelhouse Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mary C. Watson Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Elijah M. Weber Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kasparas Zilinskas Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margo Gray Averitt Timmonsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Louie Charlton Alexander Jr. Townville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Regan D. Davis Townville SC Bachelor of Arts History
William T. King Townville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Evelyn L. Lyles Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan John Passow Townville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Landon Robert Stevenson Townville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Meghan Elisabeth Williams Townville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alissa M. Willoughby Townville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lauren E. Alsborg Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Brianna S. Carmona Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alyxandria Danielle Farkas Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph Collin Keller Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Reagan E. League Travelers Rest SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sara Moore Mcbride Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Eric Brian Scovill Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts English
Savannah Lyons Wood Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Kelsey T. Mims Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Michael Garrett Neal Weaver Turbeville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Joseph C. Beavans Union SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Emma Taylor Hawkins Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Austin W. King Wagener SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Chandler C. Harvey Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Madison Nicole Hedden Walhalla SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Josse R. Towe Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brandy Nicole Turpin Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ansley Jackson Hiers Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Roberto A. Lugo Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan Michael O'Quinn Walterboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caleb R. Oquinn Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kaitlynn C. Haney Warrenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Madison Alexandria Crocker Wellford SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Granville Lake Baxa West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caleb Joseph Burnett West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah Lydia Gore West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah M. Mulliken West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Catherine J. Achenberg West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Harrison B. Eggers West Union SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Elliott D. Eggers West Union SC Undeclared General Engineering
Justin B. Rogers West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Brook Jordan Deaton Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Justin Michael Lyle Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah E. Shirley Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Juliana Tomlinson Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Michaela Marie Knox Whitmire SC Bachelor of Arts English
Sydney Lollis Bracken Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joseph Brian Ferguson Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jesse Machaela Grady Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexa S. Hall Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan K. Nall Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica Michelle Noone Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chrishton Tyler Owens Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Olivia S. Rhodes Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Michelle Leann Roddy Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Erin E. Shappell Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ann Leigh Wilson Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brittany R. Walsh Windsor SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Paul J. Currey Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Heather B. Duncan Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
James Z. Tollison Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Reilly Jo Malphrus Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler A. Brown York SC Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah C. Eleazer York SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kathryn S. Logue York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary K. Macinnis York SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Gabriel E. Maldonado York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sierra G. Richardson York SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kenneth N. Whitesides York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Shannon P. Guffey APO AE Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
David Anthony Courtright Anchorage AK Bachelor of Science Economics
Hall A. Morton Birmingham AL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emilia Anne Musial Coden AL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna E. Bratlee Daphne AL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashleigh M. Gwarjanski Fort Payne AL Bachelor of Science Economics
Amanda G. Sall Hoover AL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Makenna B. Lee Huntsville AL Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine E. Miller Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily M. Furno Madison AL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah Gay Maisel Mobile AL Bachelor of Science Marketing
David B. Favrot III Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathleen Ellen Jackson Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Economics
Shane Gray Stephenson Tuscaloosa AL Bachelor of Science Health Science
William P. Kirkpatrick Vestavia AL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Margo F. Courtney Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sarah Catherine Jackson Alamo CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samuel Jacob Villeneuve Calabasas CA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Rachael J. Villeneuve Calabasas CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Connor Nathan Curry Camp Pendleton CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Max S. Bank Coto de Caza CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Mackenzie T. West Los Alamitos CA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sabrina E. Agbabian Los Angeles CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sophia Rachael Lamb Malibu CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Carter James Colwell Moorpark CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kendall T. Schmidt Moraga CA Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Cleo Constance Seger Newport Beach CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Allison Lisa Tsuboi Oakland CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Hunter Lindsey Clayton Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison P. Duval Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Michael William Ward Rancho Palos Verdes CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anna Kurisaki Redondo Beach CA Undeclared General Engineering
Bridget Ann Sheridan Redondo Beach CA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Kelley M. Clinkenbeard San Clemente CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Claire Wesley Chaney San Jose CA Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah Katharine Jones San Jose CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Bretton Haller Laudeman San Marino CA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Derek G. Ruedy Simi Valley CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicole Elizabeth Chris Temecula CA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brady Bruce Finigan Thousand Oaks CA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jake J. Horan Tiburon CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie Paige Steinkamp Woodbridge CA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily E. Abele Aurora CO Bachelor of Science Psychology
Colleen Julia Blaine Boulder CO Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alyssa J. Davis Boulder CO Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dana Madison Maydew Broomfield CO Bachelor of Science Management
Makenna Marie Leyden Centennial CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Scott T. Pope Jr. Colorado Springs CO Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Elizabeth J. Marrs Denver CO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Grace Walker Englewood CO Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mikayla Jacquelyn Elise Iwan Golden CO Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Meghan K. Zieger Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Arts English
Thomas J. Furey Amston CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer C. Greenfield Avon CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brad M. Uscilla Bethany CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lindsay J. Jenkinson Bethel CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Chase T. Hathaway Colchester CT Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Rachel Brown Cos Cob CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Katherine T. Maher Danbury CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kaleigh T. Conway Darien CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia Rose Domiziano Darien CT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison Veronica Cusick Easton CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brandon Lewis Bogrette Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Lauren Hope Grandchamp Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Casey Mae Walsh Litchfield CT Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan R. Werth Madison CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Zachary A. Kaufman Monroe CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Caroline M. Muller New Canaan CT Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jeffrey Joseph Nabozna New Fairfield CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Benjamin P. Adams Niantic CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Marguerite Hart Powers Niantic CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Clare E. Mellinger Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Jenna Lynn Marzilli Rocky Hill CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Grace Scout Beddingfield Sharon CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Riley L. Blais Southbury CT Bachelor of Science Geology
Jeremy Adam Spooner Southington CT Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob T. Lavery Stamford CT Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Allison Schmidt Trumbull CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Austin James Malchiodi Uncasville CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew P. Madar Wallingford CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Julie M. Longfritz Weatogue CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Griffin Edward Myslow Weatogue CT Undeclared General Engineering
Michelle Jessica Rodgers West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashley G. Tremaine West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Natalie Rose Hassett Weston CT Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Julia Laine Rogers Weston CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kathryn Kristin Harris Newark DE Bachelor of Science Accounting
Delaney Elizabeth Lee Wilmington DE Bachelor of Science Accounting
Danielle S. Noonan Altamonte Springs FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Melissa G. Matthews Apopka FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jillian T. Laird Fleming Island FL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Carter Lowden Hobe Sound FL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hattie Flynn Pitcairn Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caitlyn J. Risley Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kayla Jane Schilling Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica L. Brown Jacksonville Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lauren Irene Tremaglio Jupiter FL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Isabella N. Lapietra Miami FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel Emily Wright Naples FL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Lauren A. Soash New Port Richey FL Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Kelly R. Barry Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Virginia Lynn Theriault Oldsmar FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Chloe J. Beemer Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Sallie J. Bywater Orlando FL Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Ansley G. Fleming Orlando FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Rebecca S. Pulsifer Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katie L. Tressler Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Spencer C. Lindsay Oviedo FL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Ellen C. Mccormack Oviedo FL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emma M. Mersereau Ponte Vedra Beach FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler Steele Mandel Port Charlotte FL Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Chase C. Evans Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Cynthia Anne Hund Saint Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elliott Joseph Langlois III Saint Johns FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Taylor M. Johnson Sarasota FL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jake Robert Robert Meyer Tallahassee FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Kennedy Lauren Cooper Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Albert Speranza Jr. Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Landon Elizabeth Turner Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sadie K. Wannamaker Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Matthew Wiley Perenich Tarpon Springs FL Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer M. Asselin Vero Beach FL Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Colleen K. Runnion Acworth GA Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Kathryn L. Bishop Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily Morgan Cummings Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Alexandra Felise Karnes Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Haley Coit McKay Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ashley Michelle Orris Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mackenzie Anne Tylka Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jazzmine J. Little Americus GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dillon Armstrong Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole L. Blank Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Carter Mclendon Fiveash Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Grace G. Griffith Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
William John Harrison Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexi E. Hecht Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Caroline A. Kennedy Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Madison H. Lathi Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
William R. Muscarella Atlanta GA Undeclared General Engineering
James M. O'Shaughnessey Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Marian Elizabeth Withington Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Abigail Leigh Woisard Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Cara C. Joseph Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia Gail Pruitt Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bryce D. Bowen Bowman GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Kelly A. Raines Braselton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maverick Cade Morris Broxton GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Gabrielle Renee Garringer Canon GA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Payton Brie Davis Canton GA Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Samuel Jennings Mixon Canton GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Luke O. Mixon Canton GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kathryn E. Cox Conyers GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shelby N. Anderson Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily E. Holthaus Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily B. Sciarrone Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Katherine C. Burdick Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kevin Davis Shrake Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth B. Haas Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ashley E. Hughes Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madelin Elizabeth Nelson Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tessa Claire Schwarze Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Riley Lauren Williamson Fayetteville GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Chad A. Bureau Gainesville GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kristina M. Johnson Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rebecca B. Ahrens Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Diego Bazzani Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Casey Anne Bunda Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Andrew H. Gasparini Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Arts History
Sarah Anne Sutley Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ellen Natalie Doerr LaGrange GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Steven Patrick Jeanfreau Lawrenceville GA Master of Science Civil Engineering
Nathan Andrew Weingarth Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Amy Caroline Rees Loganville GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam Banner Brock Lookout Mountain GA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Alexander Joseph Giron Macon GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily Virginia Blakely Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sara Kathryn Brown Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Danielle Rose Casey Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brian C. Fitzgerald Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Meredith B. Franchi Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Heather L. Hufnagel Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tanner D. Huyck Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kenneth F. Maassen Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Grace Perry Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah B. Brown Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grayson Elijah Byrd Milton GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emma K. Canedo Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leland J. Dunwoodie Milton GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine C. Gerlach Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine E. Smotherman Norcross GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Callahan W. Moore Palmetto GA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie Grace Dowling Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kayla R. Elkin Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew S. Hopkins Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah M. Razavi Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Anna Claire Denk Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bridget O. Johnson Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samuel S. Maggiola Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Tyler S. Zonsa Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Management
Jenna Rose Gearing Sautee Nacoochee GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Joshua Daniel Kelley Savannah GA Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph W. Chapman III Smyrna GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Nicholas P. Muenchen Smyrna GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caitlin N. Costello Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Eric Warren Robbins Stone Mountain GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Melanie Kaye Aycock Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Elizabeth D. Moss Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydnie Elizabeth Smith Suwanee GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kennedy L. Deaver Thomasville GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison H. Nye Tyrone GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Emma D. Atchley Watkinsville GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Madison McNeely Cawood Woodstock GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cierra Symone Hollington Honolulu HI Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Laura Elizabeth Dodson Wailuku HI Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrea Jean Lawrence Cedar Rapids IA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Michael Mark Krupp II Coralville IA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Lynn Huntley New Hartford IA Undeclared General Engineering
Lindsay L. Bryda Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kaitlyn E. Rasmus Aurora IL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kendall F. Jones Carbondale IL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Eugene C. Mcelheny Carbondale IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Matthew T. Bruns Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Courtney C. Luber Collinsville IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Natalie R. Dellamaria Crystal Lake IL Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elizabeth M. Van Doorn Crystal Lake IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nellie C. Roberts Dow IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Robert J. Falconer Downers Grove IL Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob R. Vander Leest Downers Grove IL Undeclared General Engineering
Landon W. Patterson Dunlap IL Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret Calista Scanlon Evergreen Park IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Claire M. Fortman Flossmoor IL Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Taylor Marie Brown Geneva IL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Marissa Nicole Kuula Gurnee IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan Brianna Serwat Hinsdale IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Mia Clare Jones Homer Glen IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Joseph Carleton Henze Lemont IL Undeclared General Engineering
Darren C. Ioos Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marcus James Weitekamper Libertyville IL Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah M. Zerwas Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Valerie T. Gajcak Lisle IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicole Rose Hass Lombard IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Brooke Ellen Gigot Long Grove IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrea C. Keane Long Grove IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kayla G. King Long Grove IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Erin K. Smith McHenry IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Maria L. Blanco Morris IL Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Emily Christine Hayes Mount Prospect IL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kelsey N. Cruse Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenna C. Lonergan Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katharine Elizabeth Patzelt Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jordyn M. Saper Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Olivia R. Stapleton Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael F. Donahue Northfield IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Coulter W. Greenwell Riverside IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Emma L. Thorpe Rockton IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Gabriela M. Lopez Round Lake Beach IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Emily J. Torricelli Springfield IL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Laney Marie Janes Stillman Valley IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Jonas Tutaj Third Lake IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Susan M. Badgley Wheaton IL Bachelor of Arts English
Mary Claire Boken Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Joseph J. Galmarini Yorkville IL Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney E. Jones Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jack Timmons Guyer Fishers IN Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline Jane Baldus Fort Wayne IN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas Michael Matel Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan A. Farrisee South Bend IN Bachelor of Arts Economics
Victoria A. Debrock Vincennes IN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Emma C. Ressler Westfield IN Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Adrienne Elizabeth Curl Fort Leavenworth KS Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Ross W. Jenkins Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Leah Kay Johnston Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Management
Phillip M. Burkhardt Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Megan E. Prendergast Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Grace Grace Stachnik Louisville KY Undeclared General Engineering
Ashley C. Brewer Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mallory F. Killion Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Monica L. Spritzky Taylor Mill KY Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kadence A. Baker Union KY Bachelor of Arts English
Bailey E. Leopard Baton Rouge LA Undeclared General Engineering
Alexis Lynn Marie Hanneman Des Allemands LA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Rebecca Anne Boese Andover MA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Justine S. Dipasquale Andover MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Diandra M. Crowley Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Autumn Vincent Hannon Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Rose Silvestri Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Angela Mary Cataldo Braintree MA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rachel E. Mcmanus Braintree MA Bachelor of Science Economics
Erin Marie Lester Dartmouth MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew J. Wolstenholme Fall River MA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily M. Martin Franklin MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Natalie Joyce Rodrigues Franklin MA Non Degree Preprofessional Health Studies
Eric M. Joiner Grafton MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer L. Contonio Groton MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Cameron James Leary Haverhill MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brendan Casey Greene Hingham MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah R. Jensen Hingham MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan Joseph Donahue Holliston MA Undeclared General Engineering
Jesse F. Young Holliston MA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kyle L. Carrier Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emma Catherine Devine Hull MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew A. Brouillette Ipswich MA Undeclared General Engineering
Brendan R. Tobin Lunenburg MA Undeclared General Engineering
Charlotte M. Vogel Mansfield MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher William Breemen Marlborough MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Isaiah W. Jackson Marshfield MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shannon Mae Smith Maynard MA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Grace E. Loughlin Natick MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ashley M. Hodge Newburyport MA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Shannon Lynn Riley Newtonville MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lauren N. Ostby Norfolk MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Courtney Gail Connolly North Andover MA Undeclared General Engineering
Patrick R. Kane Northborough MA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Meaghan Aimee Turcotte Pepperell MA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison M. Hopkins Plainville MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Molly Rose Goldberg Sandwich MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sean P. Feehily Scituate MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas John Hanley Scituate MA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madeline M. Sinkus Stoughton MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah A. Clopeck Stow MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cameron Scott Zavaski Topsfield MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret D. Lin Wayland MA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mackenzie M. Grosso Wellesley Hills MA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Caroline C. Marhefka Westford MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey H. Pandiscio Westford MA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Molly Elizabeth Johnson Weston MA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Mae Levesque Westport MA Undeclared Pre-Business
James M. Dinardo Winchester MA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Sean Anthony Tedesco Winchester MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dylan Alexander Jones Annapolis MD Bachelor of Science Management
Megan Lorraine Latimer Annapolis MD Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alexandra Lee McReady Annapolis MD Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Blair Hinson Bristow Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Management
Michaela Kennedy Brown Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joanna F. Lilly Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kayleigh Morgan Allender Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail M. Fleming Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Taylor Alexis May Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel Grace Neal Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Alison Sansone Berlin MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine E. Bissell Bethesda MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda Susan McVearry Bethesda MD Bachelor of Arts Communication
Devin M. Pierce Cabin John MD Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth W. Dearing Cockeysville MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jackson T. Schrickel Columbia MD Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Bethany Marie Baldwin Crownsville MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Abigail Ritsa Manning Davidsonville MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison E. Wijntjes Davidsonville MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan T. Martindell Derwood MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Anja Skibenes Easton MD Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Jake T. Genovere Edgewater MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Denise Elizabeth Linn Ellicott City MD Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor Marie Miguelino Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Allyanna S. Rice Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelvey Richards Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samantha M. Austin Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Caroline M. Peterson Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison Nicole Wakefield Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Michael J. Crider Germantown MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kevin L. Mikk Ijamsville MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hayden Pagendarm Ijamsville MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandra Danae Hawbaker Keedysville MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Zoe Claire Alpert Kensington MD Bachelor of Science Health Science
Garret A. Brennan Kensington MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren Olivia Munns Leonardtown MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Bryant Mcphail Tiller Monkton MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Caitlin L. Darling Mount Airy MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia G. Dubro Mount Airy MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Zachary Lee Clements Olney MD Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kimberly A. Vielhaber Olney MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Stephanie Lyn Reynolds Parkton MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Brittany Renee Testa Potomac MD Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Cheyenne Charlotte Manning Prince Frederick MD Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Morgan N. Rhodes Queen Anne MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melissa Kate Judge Queenstown MD Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah F. Aitken Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Karen M. Kane Rockville MD Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Catherine Allison Thomas Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Megan R. Beane Royal Oak MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Casey V. Young Saint Leonard MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley M. Lemanski Severn MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily K. Perrotta Severn MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reece W. Fratus Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katherine Marie Jarosz Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Riley Marie Roche Severna Park MD Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katelyn Elizabeth Schuh Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jocelyn Wagner Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Lily Austin Haeberle Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Thomas Cao Ryan Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kevin Carson Wright Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences
Brenna Marie Friedel Solomons MD Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Haley C. Yetter Sykesville MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Peter Hennessy Weigman Towson MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Morgan K. Duffy Upper Marlboro MD Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Madison C. Stanley Waldorf MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Timothy L. Hulett West Friendship MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan E. Austin Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jennifer Marie Brigante Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nathan R. Bruns Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Carlyn Amber Albright Woodstock MD Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emma Aileen Barnett Bangor ME Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Brooke D. Escoe Brunswick ME Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sarah Morris Pyne Dixmont ME Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katherine M. Wardner Ann Arbor MI Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Regan S. Patterson Auburn Hills MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meghan A. Schorfhaar Coldwater MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Diane Burke Holland MI Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ashley E. Knutson Lake Orion MI Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Megan D. Magrane Menominee MI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shea D. Repins Middleville MI Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kody A. Beierlein New Baltimore MI Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew J. Hopkins Northville MI Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sylvia Marie Wu Rochester Hills MI Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Katie Colavecchia Royal Oak MI Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
William Martin Concannon Saginaw MI Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah E. Schwyn Saint Joseph MI Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kirsten N. Adgate South Lyon MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shelby Ingalls Byron MN Bachelor of Science Sociology
Anna Des Lauriers Herd Chaska MN Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexandra Claire Ernst Eagan MN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emily A. Gottberg East Grand Forks MN Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Nathan Robert Luzum Lakeville MN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jared T. Melnychuk Lakeville MN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor J. Mann New Brighton MN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kasey S. Lenarz Saint Paul MN Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Schram Saint Paul MN Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah Michele Suddarth Chesterfield MO Bachelor of Arts History
Christopher Aaron Rood Dardenne Prairie MO Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Russell B. Hawes III Kirkwood MO Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kenneth John Meyer Pacific MO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily Joan Biest Saint Louis MO Bachelor of Science Health Science
Christopher D. Kemper Saint Louis MO Undeclared General Engineering
Jordan T. Redman Albemarle NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Peyton M. Amidon Apex NC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Julia M. Mook Apex NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jessica Rose Smith Apex NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah M. Richey Asheboro NC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Sophia Marie Porach Asheville NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mariah Sydney Reisman Bear Creek NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Raiya Aleena Feinberg Belmont NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily E. Castelloe Cary NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
David Tyler Lynge Cary NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Polly E. Payne Cary NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Connor M. Prevost Cary NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison B. Reid Cary NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alana M. Robinson Cary NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sydney P. Rush Cary NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mallory Elizabeth Wright Cary NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julie A. Dickerson Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Katherine A. Meller Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Sarah E. Airing Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Madison B. Albin Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lydia T. Anderson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan J. Baugh Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abigail Mackenzie Black Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alex Ryan Black Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Charles F. Bohlen Jr. Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Madison Leigh Byron Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary J. Carpenter Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caroline Grace Cash Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Caitlyn M. Dest Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney N. Elmore Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kennady A. Everard Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Wright Foushee Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephen P. Gennett III Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Justin M. Giles Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Hayden D. Girard Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Nicole Horacek Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew S. Hunter Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Marissa R. Jennings Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Matthew A. Kahl Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amanda R. Kennelly Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Grant A. Kroeschell Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua M. Lampson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Faith S. Lanning Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily K. Long Charlotte NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Sydney Eileen Perry Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Emerson P. Pierce Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ellie M. Pontiakos Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amanda Leigh Rock Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Brooke C. Rogers Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren G. Rothermel Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan A. Schoonmaker Charlotte NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Carson S. Schuster Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael B. Scott Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline R. Smith Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Donald T. Whitmore Jr. Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Economics
Margaret Jean Wilkes Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Emily C. Wood Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Carlyn M. Wright Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth Diane Baxter Cherryville NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Mark Preston Barnhill Jr. Clemmons NC Undeclared General Engineering
Conner Walter Schmidt Clemmons NC Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney R. Simmons Clinton NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Lacy Dee Hylton Colfax NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Michael W. Dacus Concord NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Harry S. McKay II Concord NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah Reilly Pollock Concord NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jason M. White Concord NC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Elizabeth A. Elliott Connelly Springs NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Carolyn M. Hynes Cornelius NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Ryan M. Mccourt Cornelius NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Joseph R. Zuhosky Cornelius NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Justin M. Sherwood Denver NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brittany C. Dickerson Durham NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Constance B. Leder Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jennifer Marie Shaw Durham NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine Ann Shaw Durham NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Heather I. Wright Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katherine Kerr Rogers Eastover NC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Nicholas A. Baxter Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah R. Horowitz Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Marlena Katherine Heracklis Gastonia NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler Michael Kennedy Gastonia NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah Grace Wheeler Gastonia NC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Celia L. Calhoun Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grant Michael Davidson Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Dylan N. Erikson Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sydney N. Gilstrap Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Clayr M. Kroenke Greensboro NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Conner N. Sunderman Harrisburg NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Haley Makena Reaux Hayesville NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hunter J. Reaux Hayesville NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jaden Breyanne Light Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah G. Mcalpine Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chandler C. Clodfelter High Point NC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management
Elijah B. Lamb Hillsborough NC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Rebecca E. Allen Holly Springs NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Karley Bates Huntersville NC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kelsey M. Heath Huntersville NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Stephany Rose Spano Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Bryson M. Walcott Huntersville NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Samantha V. Kodikara Indian Trail NC Undeclared General Engineering
Claudia M. Sisk Iron Station NC Undeclared General Engineering
Logan M. Miller Kernersville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Grant A. Vegas Kernersville NC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Heath J. Roberts Maiden NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah J. Connelly Marvin NC Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew T. Dundorf Matthews NC Undeclared General Engineering
William T. Jones Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alexa Lynn Moser Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Elizabeth H. Moshier Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine Alexandra Rousseaux Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Claire R. Strickler Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Management
Allison Elizabeth Vonder Matthews NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katherine G. Woodliff Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Hope Battle Mills River NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Preston S. Little Mills River NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John R. Helfenberger Mint Hill NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kiffin M. Powell Monroe NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Stephen C. Borthayre Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexandra G. Dawes Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jake Ryan Flynn Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
David Matthew Gordon Mooresville NC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Dayne J. Hughes Mooresville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Riley H. Jones Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Trenton D. Menzer Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
David A. Vivona Jr. Morrisville NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeline L. Nance Nags Head NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katherine E. Czerkawski North Wilkesboro NC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Emily C. Gaither Oak Ridge NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Matthew S. Harris Pisgah Forest NC Bachelor of Science Management
Augusta E. Brook Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica M. Graves Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
John R. Macrae Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Abigail M. Noga Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
John P. Shearin Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caroline Weaver Talton Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts English
Rebecca Anne O. West Raleigh NC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah R. Wills Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anne M. Woodard Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Harley S. Shatley Rutherford College NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Xavier D. Bauguess Statesville NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Logan D. Davidson Statesville NC Bachelor of Science Management
Karenna C. Smith Summerfield NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jared D. Friedl Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Physics
Hayley N. Mccarthy Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney E. Tresslar Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christin C. Anthony Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ryan W. Dixon Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kristin M Free Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordan Francis Kahn Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashley Taylor Kaika Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Madilynn L. Kwiatkowski Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jessica M. Lynch Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob Brian Price Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samantha Ann Falkowski Weddington NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madeleine W. Galbreath Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts English
Laura G. Goldsmith Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Katherine C. Gwyn Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
David Gabriel Herman Winston Salem NC Undeclared General Engineering
Samuel Garrison McKee Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kier M. Meredith Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Christian T. Sanders Winston Salem NC Master of Science Electrical Engineering
Jaxon P. Wiley Winterville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Paige A. Timberlake Zebulon NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren E. Mccormick Amherst NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Benjamin A. Domingue Bedford NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Paige Madison Kennett Bedford NH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob Ernest Rioux Bedford NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Marissa Nicole Splendore Concord NH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Isabel Emily Eisenhaure Exeter NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Andrea Skeith Exeter NH Bachelor of Science Management
Shannon E. Corcoran Londonderry NH Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Alyse Meredith Bicknell Meredith NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
James Paul Jolly Merrimack NH Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Timothy John Driscoll Mont Vernon NH Undeclared General Engineering
Annika L. Kossayda Nashua NH Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia A. Pare Nashua NH Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kienan A. Salvadore Portsmouth NH Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Delaney S. Mastin Stratham NH Bachelor of Science Nursing
Natalie Anne DeByle Windham NH Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Danielle Marie Anthony Allentown NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Duncan N. Roberts Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sean William Buechele Belmar NJ Bachelor of Science Physics
Collin Michael Seebeck Belmar NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Lacey M. O'Dowd Bloomsbury NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Julie Ann Cannata Brick NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Colleen K. Fralinger Bridgeton NJ Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shae Bennett Cowley Brielle NJ Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Melissa Rae Fischer Brielle NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia R. Pescatore Califon NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Dylan Raposo Califon NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Wade Cape May Court House NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jennifer A. Hyland Chatham NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie M. Schroder Chatham NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joanmarie Marini Cherry Hill NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Anna M. Sulpizio Cherry Hill NJ Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Samuel C. Schmidt Chester NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Kristopher C. Kohm Colts Neck NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Renee Roman Cranford NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cara-Lyn Morrissey Cresskill NJ Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Remy N. Crowley Demarest NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige Julianna Debow Eastampton NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander F. Geiger Fair Haven NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jourdan Hope Lenskold Fair Haven NJ Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kristin Elizabeth Agosta Flanders NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Julie A. Wagner Frenchtown NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Paige Kathryn Cantz Green Creek NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Juliana M. Baumann Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Natalie Claire Mccrudden Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anne T. Laspina Ho Ho Kus NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Jonathan Hunter Ayres Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Murphy Rose Davis Little Silver NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Louis Patrick Franco III Little Silver NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Jason T. Stango Manalapan NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Joseph R. Degenova Marlton NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Jaclyn Christine Liguori Marlton NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Patrick H. Cusack Marmora NJ Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Megan Michelle Camarote Matawan NJ Bachelor of Science Management
Caroline V. Corley Medford Lakes NJ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Nina Rose Gallimore Medford Lakes NJ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Emily M. Schultz Mendham NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tyler Christian Clay Middlesex NJ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mollie E. Hayes Monmouth Junction NJ Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Sarah E. Rebrassier Monmouth Junction NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Marie Connors Moorestown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas W. Schneider Moorestown NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ryan S. Badum Morganville NJ Bachelor of Science Geology
Gwyn G. Atkian Morristown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan Maureen Friscia New Providence NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jewell V. Smolenski Oakland NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew J. Losier Park Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amelia Wren Casella Phillipsburg NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jennifer Mary Mustillo D'Anthony Phillipsburg NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandra N. Blisnuk Point Pleasant Boro NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Anne Dulin Port Monmouth NJ Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madison M. Parker Princeton NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kevin R. Kullmann Princeton Jct NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Almarie T. Brennan Randolph NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Bryan Ward Andrew Red Bank NJ Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emily M. Winter Red Bank NJ Bachelor of Arts Communication
Zoe Patricia Iorio Ridgefield Park NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Joe Illsley Ridgewood NJ Bachelor of Science Economics
Caroline Darr Lowry Sea Girt NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Samantha Catherine Cozzi Sewell NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Shelby A. Lubowicki Somerset NJ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jarryd Christian Boyle Sparta NJ Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Miranda Rose Hark Sparta NJ Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily Marie Lake Sparta NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Jillian Rose Raffino Sparta NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephen Mackell Hoy Stone Harbor NJ Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Marissa Alexa Paolella Toms River NJ Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Chandler N. Schalhoub Toms River NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Erica Nicole Huber Township of Washington NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie Rowe Motolese Turnersville NJ Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Joseph J. Caruso Voorhees NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha Kate Markoe Voorhees NJ Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kayla Jade Rossow Whippany NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua D. Bradford Las Vegas NV Undeclared General Engineering
Jared Anthony Capuano Altamont NY Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kevin M. Kaiser Auburn NY Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sophie Robinson Bellerose NY Bachelor of Arts Communication
Taylor Scherr Lawson Blauvelt NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Delaina Virginia Allegretti Brooklyn NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Matthew Hansen Wetsel II Brooklyn NY Bachelor of Science Political Science
Kelsey Marie Fisher Commack NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Erin N. Coon Corning NY Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer C. Rumsey Galway NY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emily M. Pititto Garden City NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
David Leibell Great Neck NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Christina Diane Hummel Hauppauge NY Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua Harrison Dimon Horseheads NY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abigail Keeley Everett Horseheads NY Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Peggy Lyn Williamson Huntington NY Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Caroline E. Leck Island Park NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Daniel T. Jarabek Johnstown NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katrina A. Litzko Lindenhurst NY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brittany Elizabeth Lapple Middle Island NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Samantha E. Worth Mohegan Lake NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexa Marie Corker Montebello NY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Carly Patrice Amatuzzo New City NY Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Garrett Noake New Rochelle NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Jennifer B. Borfitz Norwich NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jennica M. Holoquist Oneonta NY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Emily Nicole Radziwon Orchard Park NY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kristen Elizabeth Dudek Pelham NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anthony Victor Butler Pike NY Bachelor of Arts English
Hannah S. Fanset Pittsford NY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eric Joseph Schissel Port Washington NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Annabelle Grace Beni Pound Ridge NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah L. Allen Rochester NY Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kelsey A. Quinn Rockville Centre NY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margaret Fani Vasilopoulos Rockville Centre NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Danielle Lynn Fredrich Saint James NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lea Summer Scarsdale NY Undeclared General Engineering
Michael Vincent Destefano Smithtown NY Undeclared General Engineering
Kellie K. Rooney Smithtown NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Matthew Altschuler Somers NY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Danielle M. Virgintino Tappan NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Mark Dillon Flaherty Webster NY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Daniel L. Purkis Westhampton NY Undeclared General Engineering
Alexandra R. Mehallis Aurora OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas J. Riedy Aurora OH Bachelor of Science Political Science
Alison McRory Balthaser Avon Lake OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
McKenna E. DeFranco Brooklyn Heights OH Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alexandra A. Conry Brookville OH Bachelor of Science Health Science
Quinn Martin Goehring Canton OH Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Krista M. Lutz Canton OH Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrew J. Kwasny Chagrin Falls OH Undeclared General Engineering
Brooke E. Wangler Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Jacqueline Wangler Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kate Lillian Weston Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ethan M. Bensman Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Allison Quinn Brophy Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Francie E. Dorger Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Evan A. Miyasato Cincinnati OH Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander E. Murtha Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander D. Richardson Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren E. Robinett Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Clare Upham Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
William C. Knudson Columbus OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Todd M. Turner Dublin OH Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew C. Mayor Hudson OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Jennifer A. Hadley Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anna L. Kremer Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alyssa J. Wright Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeleine Hunt Wyche Loveland OH Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Samuel Reese Allison Montgomery OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Shea Lothrop Montgomery OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Charlotte D. Smith New Albany OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia K. Boezio Pickerington OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Claudia R. Stohr Rocky River OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Patrice L. Dipasquale South Lebanon OH Bachelor of Science Management
Cole J. Barker Upper Arlington OH Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew I. Sauder Wauseon OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madison Mcclain Fales West Chester OH Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Shannon N. Jeffers West Chester OH Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah Grace Reen Edmond OK Bachelor of Science Marketing
Catherine Elizabeth Petty Stillwater OK Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lane J. Norris Tulsa OK Undeclared General Engineering
Audrey M. Treske Lake Oswego OR Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Tabitha Leigh Davis West Linn OR Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Grace Luce Berwyn PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grant C. Hicks Bethlehem PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Max Anthony Vogel Blandon PA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Alison Frances Harbold Blue Bell PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mya C. Longacre Boyertown PA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Michael Louis Calfe Brackenridge PA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Alexander T. Kelly Bradford PA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Megan E. Cavrak Bridgeville PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christina Rae Superdock Bryn Mawr PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savannah R. Gorisek Canonsburg PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelly A. Denton Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kyle J. Goodier Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meghan Nicole Mcbride Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jason D. Smiddy Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julia Rose Driscoll Downingtown PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Evan Hermans Downingtown PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kelsea L. Gillmer Doylestown PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ethan Joseph Mcmanus Doylestown PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Regan Ann Gallagher Dresher PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel Henry Gessner Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Caroline Parton Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bruce P. Phibbs Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Geology
Zakarie Sean Suchko Greensburg PA Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren Ann Tracy Greensburg PA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Allison Grace Freed Harleysville PA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren E. Guthre Harleysville PA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Anthony V. Depietto Holland PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Mark D. Wilson Jeannette PA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kendall Marie Ciancia Kennett Square PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Christopher M. Koehler Kennett Square PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Thomas J. Biondolillo Lancaster PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Eric W. Rotteveel Langhorne PA Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah D. Petro-Roy Lansdale PA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexa Nicole Demaio Lebanon PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor K. Mcpartland Lincoln University PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jennifer S. Smith Lincoln University PA Undeclared General Engineering
Brandon Remington Peltz Malvern PA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Breauna Shanice Franklin Mc Donald PA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Gabriella Guadagnino Mc Donald PA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sydney E. Scott McMurray PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samriddh Chaudhari Mechanicsburg PA Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Mckenna Elise Marie Mcmaster Mechanicsburg PA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Christina E. Hager Morrisville PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savannah Arve Herring New Hope PA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Evan R. Patrohay New Hope PA Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer Paloni Newtown PA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katherine A. Witzig Newtown PA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Isabelle M. Rullo Newtown Square PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alyssa M. Luptak North Huntingdon PA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Patrick David Lawler North Wales PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew P. Dugan Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Physics
Paige Elizabeth Leshock Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Natalie M. Voll Pittsburgh PA Undeclared Prepharmacy
Brendan D. Ward Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Marisa L. Puderbach Pottstown PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Christina Marie Schlosser Reading PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Aarika Rose Ferko Robesonia PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra E. Frangiosa Sanatoga PA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Monica F. Dougherty Sayre PA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Madison M. Pesicka Sewickley PA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Vida Joan Komer Venetia PA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Tyler Brooks Pollack Venetia PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Daniel M. Thomas Walnutport PA Undeclared General Engineering
Kathryn R. Dougherty Wayne PA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rebecca Marie Simonetti Wayne PA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kara M. Kaniefski West Chester PA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Maeve E. Murphy West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren C. Stabler West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sean M. Allen Wexford PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Taylor Mcnulty Wexford PA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Jessica I. Renjilian York PA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ian P. Fitzgerald Barrington RI Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jack E. Troiano Barrington RI Undeclared General Engineering
Cloe Melissa Michaud East Greenwich RI Bachelor of Arts Communication
Eric C. Zuberi Lincoln RI Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Cameron John Plezia Middletown RI Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kylea Marie Henseler West Warwick RI Bachelor of Science Political Science
Zachary W. Riedel Bartlett TN Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Chante Desiree Bowens Brentwood TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bennett William Cooper Brentwood TN Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ashley Nichole Klee Brentwood TN Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney E. Tindall Chattanooga TN Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Shelby Nan Coakley Clarksville TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Ella Marie Melton Cleveland TN Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Maureen E. Buckley College Grove TN Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Elisabeth Zurcher College Grove TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Kevin A. Hale Collierville TN Undeclared General Engineering
Megan J. Mars Collierville TN Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sydney Danielle Brown Franklin TN Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney P. Fordice Franklin TN Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Jonathan Payne Heckman Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Management
Emma Sara Lemke Franklin TN Undeclared Prepharmacy
Hannah M. Perryman Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel M. Radick Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Riley E. Rapert Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Skyler A. Little Greenback TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Faris N. Newberry Greeneville TN Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Grace N. Vaughan Hermitage TN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jeremiah W. Carpenter Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew James Cullen Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Karah K. Mckaig Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas A. Moore Johnson City TN Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Madelyn A. Moore Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Keaton Ellis Parr Johnson City TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Reid D. Smith Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mia B. Warner Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret A. Elpers Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tyler J. Holt Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Gary Kenneth Vestal Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Physics
Mindy Ann Earnest Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Megan Ann Earnest Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel E. Ham Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
William T. Linton IV Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Catherine W. Mcmanus Knoxville TN Bachelor of Arts English
Julia G. Riley Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kristen Nicole Wong Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Abigail L. Wood Knoxville TN Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily N. Huffer Maryville TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Aynsley Q. Hartney Memphis TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel P. Hecht Memphis TN Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mary Harbert C. Stromberg Memphis TN Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Madison D. Hartsock Morristown TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin Elizabeth McGarel Morristown TN Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexis K. Seilkop Murfreesboro TN Undeclared General Engineering
Anne Elizabeth E. Ussery Murfreesboro TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily Laurel Ellison Newport TN Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Erin Kaitlyn Mihealsick Oak Ridge TN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah Elizabeth Meller Signal Mountain TN Bachelor of Arts History
Allison Catherine Kaczmarek Amarillo TX Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering
Lauren A. Adams Austin TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Rose Brigham Austin TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abby K. Brossette Austin TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Megan Arleene Rioux Austin TX Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashleigh Grace Brown Bryan TX Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Joseph T. Bober Burleson TX Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Samantha Renee Gardner Colleyville TX Undeclared General Engineering
Amanda Jean Billings Cypress TX Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Jackson Riley Dugger Dallas TX Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Liam C. Reilly Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Anna Detwiler Stone Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Travis J. Dale Dickinson TX Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Molly K. Mccabe Fort Worth TX Bachelor of Arts History
Samuel J. Michelich Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Tatum N. Sass Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elena C. Gaidousek Houston TX Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jillian E. Holliday Houston TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael Joseph Jakab Houston TX Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah S. Nash Houston TX Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordan L. Ezell Keller TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kelsey N. Hassell Keller TX Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew Brian Calloway Midland TX Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth A. Holmes Midland TX Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kaitland Renee Dunham Murphy TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rachel N. Rogers Plano TX Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Cori Elizabeth Steele Rowlett TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jennifer Kathleen Byham Southlake TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samantha Ashley Grubb Sugar Land TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kendall J. Anderson The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Genetics
Haley N. Meier The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Claudia Sofia Wong The Woodlands TX Undeclared General Engineering
Delaney E. Mcfarland Tomball TX Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madeline Burns Thatcher Bluffdale UT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Alexandra M. Nukovic Lehi UT Undeclared General Engineering
Robert M. Ayres Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts History
Michael Bell Jr. Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kristin Anna Snow Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Austin Julian White Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Sara Noel Febbo Annandale VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Reilly Payne Burlingame Arlington VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas Malone Fortier Arlington VA Undeclared Pre-Business
George W. Birsic Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kathryn Marie Karasinski Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel E. Mihalic Ashburn VA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Christopher R. Panetta Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Claire Waller Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Asher B. Quesenberry Blacksburg VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Maia Isabella Scott Broadlands VA Bachelor of Science Political Science
Kayla Shroyer Broadlands VA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sarah Elizabeth Padgett Bumpass VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Marissa R. Bossard Burke VA Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Casey L. Acosta Chantilly VA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Alexandra Cao Chantilly VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Connor J. Daschbach Charlottesville VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma E. Mayes Chester VA Undeclared General Engineering
Kathleen A. McNinch Chester VA Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Courtney Brooke Johnson Chesterfield VA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Sciences
Sarah Mackenzie Walters Clifton VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Victoria P. Sater Dry Fork VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Makayla D Hudson Dublin VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Erin T. Ginch Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren A. Higgs Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Economics
Brooke L. Leech Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Seamus Willard Maloney Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Eric K. Tucker Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Lindsey B. Urban Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Claire K. Weisskopf Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor Michael Wynkoop Fairfax Station VA Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Isabelle Jones Falls Church VA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Riley Mason Buckenmaier Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Science Management
Olivia Carter Williams Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kiersten J. Paul Great Falls VA Undeclared General Engineering
Gabrielle Rita Van Volkenburg Great Falls VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda R. Bluhm Hamilton VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew H. Richardson Henrico VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lauren N. Ackerman Herndon VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jake S. Peterson Herndon VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brooke West King George VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma M. Anderson Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kylie Beatrice Miller Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mollie Francis Maglich Lorton VA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kyle Griffin Seelman Lorton VA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Carrie Holland Bull Lynchburg VA Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Spencer Williams Kayes Lynchburg VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Kate M. Ramsey Lyndhurst VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas A. Rippert McLean VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Phoebe J. Steiner McLean VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Analea D. Von Seggern McLean VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kaylea Ann Von Seggern McLean VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily L. Blair Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Cameron Michael Leipold Midlothian VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Isabel Cathryn Longstaff Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Melissa Marie Rau Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gabrielle E. Ernesto Moseley VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan E. Ashby Newport News VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jamie L. Peltz Newport News VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret G. Mcanally Purcellville VA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jane Elizabeth West Richmond VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeline Mignon Balzan Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachel C. Hannah Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Scot R. Mackenzie Smithfield VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Claire B. Piatak Smithfield VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan Elizabeth Kauffeld Springfield VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Tyler Ryan Ratliff Stephenson VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan Colleen Mcelroy Sterling VA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Catalina Velez Carr Suffolk VA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Paul N. Rosenberger Troutville VA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ian W. Pedersen Vienna VA Undeclared General Engineering
Kaitlyn H. Rubley Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Riley J. Purvis Warrenton VA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura C. Hemphill Williamsburg VA Bachelor of Arts History
Erin Irene Olson Williamsburg VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin M. Mccormick Colchester VT Bachelor of Science Management
Margaret Anne Oliver Manchester Center VT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Joseph E. Hilbert III Joint Base Lewis McChord WA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Benjamin Fox Synoground Kenmore WA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sydney E. Granger Brookfield WI Undeclared General Engineering
Laura A. Mccann Hartland WI Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Joe Kyle Cooper Hudson WI Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Angelica S. Werth Kenosha WI Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Keegan William VonEstorff Menomonee Falls WI Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Katherine M. Gnegy Vienna WV Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tanner Atherton Parsons Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brette Adeline Tucker Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah J. Carlton Palgrave, Ontario Canada Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Yuxuan Li Beijing China Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Weihang Tan Foshan China Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Junkai Yang Si Ming District Xiamen China Undeclared General Engineering
Patrick Bunk-Andersen Hvidovre Denmark Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Georgia Poppy Olivia White Aughton England Non Degree International Exchange
Markus Buechele Affalterbach Germany Non Degree International Exchange
Gillian I. Grant Rothesay Scotland Non Degree International Exchange