First Name                           Middle Name                            Last Name                            Suffix            City     State                         Degree Major
Callie M. Bradshaw Abbeville                      SC Bachelor of Science                         Biological Sciences
Mary L. Costner Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Brennan D. Ferguson Abbeville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jonathan R. Geer Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mark D. Konopadchenko Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Tristan Alexander Porter Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caroline Mitchum Ross Abbeville SC Bachelor of Arts History
James K. Taylor Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Julia Dominique Alvarez Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
William Tennent Besson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Olivia N. Boice Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marissa Ann Bowman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carson D. Brackett Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emma C. Clements Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Haley E. Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Savanah M. Dale Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Randi N. Damron Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren Foster Davis Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Christian Alexander Egbert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Olivia N. Fiscus Aiken SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Holly I. Fulmer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lydia Rose Gerstenberger Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Robert L. Gwinn Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Samuel C. Helms Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Madison L. Hetu Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Isabella Marie Hill Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Caroline Elizabeth James Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Marian I. Kleinbub Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Phillip R. Little Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Ellen Loftus Aiken SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew G. Looper Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Maryfrances Elizabeth Mcgill Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Leatha M. Minichan Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Haley Darlynn Moore Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Charles L. Murray Jr. Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Prince K. Nguyen Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Annah Leigh Nieman Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Patrick Robert O'Brien Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hunter S. Oliver Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Xavier Alexander Peralta Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jonathan Edward Ploeger Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Laura Kathryn Reid Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
James S. Ross Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Jessica M. Schifer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lauren L. Scott Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Julianna M. Scott Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Stephanie A. Stevens Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Camilo A. Suescum Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Steven S. Taylor Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Breana Mercedes Sharee Thomas Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Natalie Rose Uhle Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ryan Uhle Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts History
Dakota N. Jackson Alcolu SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Erin A. Adkins Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Corey D. Ahl Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Amani Mohammad Altwam Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Benjamin B. Andreasen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob M. Arnold Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Carlee Ann Ashy Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Maurice A. Barnett Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jacalyn M. Barry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zander L. Barth Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Olivia G. Barth Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph Allan Benson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jordan V. Bibb Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael Clarke Bolt Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jonathan B. Bolton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathan Felding Bradford Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Ethan D. Brothers Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mya L. Brown Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ashley Elizabeth Burriss Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Domenic S. Catalfomo Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Evonne F. Christian Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline M. Christopher Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
April A. Crawford Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
John T. Curnow Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Claire Angela Dedeaux Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Johnson Griffith Dorn Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Griffin Bennett Duffey Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Jake M. Enloe Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hugh G. Farmer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Precious Alyssa Lavarias Galvez Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Phillip G. Garrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Chandler O. Gilliard Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rebekah D. Graves Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney A. Grooms Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emma R. Gross Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Seth Robert Gruendling Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alexandra Lee Hamby Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Patrick Alexander Harrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Devon M. Harrison Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Bailee Hope Hayden Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna K. Heintz Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Scout Campbell Hodgson Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jocelyn B. Jahn Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Erin E. James Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laura L. Jarriel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mansi Joglekar Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin G. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christopher P. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Makyya A. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kaitlyn E. Jones Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Davis A. Kandel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John A. Kerley Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
David S. Kharkiv Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Tyler G. Kirkland Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jenna C. Krakos Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Rebecca D. Lamb Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
David K. Langbehn Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Brenna Diane Leahey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samah Malik Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Meredith K. Martin Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John W. Mccollum Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Riley S. Mcdowell Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret P. Mcelwee Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Lane P. Mcgahey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren Abigail McGregor Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephen Maxwell Moore Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ian M. Newton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Wright L. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jessie R. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anuj Patel Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Andrea Mariel Perla Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kendal M. Pettway Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Mary Kate Powell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashley I. Pradhan Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Samuel P. Reinert Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Darien K. Rencher Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mary Elizabeth Reno Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Thomas W. Roberts Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth L. Rogers Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jacob T. Roose Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Garrett M. Ross Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William Joseph Ruark Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Louis A. Schenk Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Liana G. Shcherbina Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Sydney M. Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Devon L. Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Emily Mcphail Smith Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Margaret Haley Stoddard Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kyle R. Swanson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kailey Victoria Swanson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
David L. Usry Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hayley Brooke Walker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Makia Tanasha Ward Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Daniela Alejandra Warner Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Edwin C. Wentzky Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alysa M. White Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Alexander Capers Williams Anderson SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Neil Howell Windham III Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathryn L. Wise Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Krystal T. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Joanna Elizabeth Bauer Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Morgan A. Hodapp Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Courtney Anne Schnorr Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Annie R. Doyle Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Harrison C. Hall Aynor SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Derek W. Rodriguez Ballentine SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Thomas Bryce Azzarelli Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mary Katherine Bamberg Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Satra Assata Muhammad Bamberg SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Chase N. Smoak Bamberg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ann Wai Yip Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sevanna A. Boleman Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
William Thomas Burt Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Bonni Rae Mckinney Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Kiah N. Morris Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Management
James M. Plexico Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Sydney E. Scruggs Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Caroline Marie Zissette Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alex G. Aull Batesburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary Britt Taylor Batesburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary Margaret Bell Achurch Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Edward R. Blocker Jr. Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Robin W. Bridgers Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Molly Johanna Clark Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Adam M. D'Angelo Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maya Christine Dixon Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Sarah C. Fanning Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ashley J. Gearhart Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Michael A. Gulledge Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Trevor S. Guynup Beaufort SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin L. Hetherington Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Justice Patrick Mullen Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Frances Dunbar Myrick Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Akasha G. Nelson Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Vincent Nicholas Phaneuf Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kayla Lynn Pope Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor S. Rabon Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Logan A. Riley Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexandra A. Sebestyen Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marielle N. Van Vulpen Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor W. Watts Jr. Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts English
William J. Rinder Beech Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah Michelle Brooks Belton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jordan Elizabeth Bryson Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Scottlyn Grace Cloninger Belton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Connor H. Dixon Belton SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Marcus W. Dodds Belton SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hunter S. Hall Belton SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nyeisha C. Humphrey Belton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor Aiken King Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rachel V. Langenfeld Belton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Erin Elizabeth McClain Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jered C. Mcconnell Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Joseph B. Sherard Belton SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Laura Jordan Smith Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kendall Delaney Stayanoff Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Caitlin Alyssa Clark Bethune SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Colt Tanner Gainey Bethune SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Kayla A. Jordan Bishopville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Andrew William Pennington Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Blaze Smith Blacksburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Drew A. Beaver Blackstock SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Thomas J. Mills Blackstock SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Sarah E. Coleman Blair SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Robert Barrett Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine Cram Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts History
Thomas M. Curry Jr. Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Charles E. Curtis Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Callie E. Haertel Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Thomas C. Knight Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sierra R. Laster Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathleen G. Martin Bluffton SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Lindy E. Maxey Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William Lowell Monts Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rhyan M. Morgan Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jack A. Neumann Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Grace E. Orie Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Brittany Morgan Pangilinan Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christina Marie Peluso Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Anna Meredith Rathke Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison J. Rohm Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Carson A. Rohm Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Matthew Daniel Swain Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Management
Chloe Elizabeth Thomas Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Lea S. Tierney Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ana Paula P. Valdes Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alice R. Ward Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily Harrison Barnes Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Brittney Summer Bell Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Diamond T. Brown Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Benjamin E. Connor Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob H. Cooney Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Clay R. Dickinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Sarah M. Dorsey Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Frederick Anton Drescher IV Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rebecca Carolyn Fantone Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Felicia Victoria Finney Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Lauren Elizabeth Grimmer Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
David G. Houston Blythewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
David Joseph Konopka Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Joseph Aleks Lewis Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Management
Matthew R. Mccormick Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexandria S. McCutchan Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Molly Vann Phillips Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Patrick Tyler Reid Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel M. Reid Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah S. Saunders Blythewood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas A. Timms Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Thomas D. Whiddon Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Zachary D. Brown Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
William R. Brown Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Allyson N. Callan Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Abraham M. Close Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Benny D. Conine III Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Dawn N. Decherd Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
William C. Gilmore Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Management
Rachel Caroline Holscher Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Meredith L. Johnson Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan J. McDowell Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jeremy D. Moore Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Josie E. Pettit Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Michael G. Poteat Jr. Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nicholas C. Stephens Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Sarah K. Walker Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jessica Hope Morris Bonneau SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Katherine R. Riley Bonneau SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tori M. Berry Bowman SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Virginia G. Westbury Bowman SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sheldon Reed Bradley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Francis Wlfred Caughman III Branchville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Anna Cait Cline Branchville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jonathan Nett Demelo Branchville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Josiah D. Altieri Camden SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James Z. Boykin Camden SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Audrey Elizabeth Buchanan Camden SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zachary C. Morrow Camden SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Aaron J. Murphy Camden SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph Robert Sheheen Camden SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey S. Williams Camden SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William James Spiers IV Cameron SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hunter Wayne Bohon Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney D. Fitch Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Adam B. Mcclure Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Kaitlyn E. Mitchell Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Claire M. Walters Campobello SC Bachelor of Arts English
Gabriella Danielle Brown Cassatt SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison L. German Cassatt SC Bachelor of Arts English
Breanna Marie Hampton Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kaitlyn M. Jacobs Cayce SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erika Christine Jones Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Nicholas Dorian Altstatt Central SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anna S. Beck Central SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Angelo P. Carrabba Jr. Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jason Christopher Chavis Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kyleigh Lyn Connolly Central SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joey Anthony Costa Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kristen Taylor Davis Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua James Dickerson Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Danielle Renee Edwards Central SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Brook Nicole Evans Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison Leigh Foster Central SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan E. Friedland Central SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Gary W. Grear Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elijah D. Gregory Central SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Shaurya Gupta Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Amanda C. Hilliard Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenny Johnson Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Micah A. Jordan Central SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Shelby Nicole King Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sean Nicholas Larson Central SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jamie C. Lever Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michaela J. Loar Central SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ryan Alan Maclain Central SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
William Carlos Mares Central SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jordan Daniel Mayberry Central SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ali M. Noah Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Miranda L. Pampanelli Central SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mackenzie L. Poston Central SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Korey Nathan Pritchett Central SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Rodrigo Ignacio Rojas Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Bryson J. Rudolph Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kaitlyn M. Samons Central SC Bachelor of Arts English
Drew Alexa Sauck Central SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Liana Nicole Scalley Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carly Michelle Smith Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emily P. Stewart-Foxx Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lydia Rebekah Stroupe Central SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Olivia C. Thomas Central SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Hang Thu Tran Central SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
MacKenzie F. True Central SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Adam Richard Van Scyoc Central SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Xingjian Wang Central SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashley B. Amick Jr. Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ezra A. Baghdady Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Micah J. Baghdady Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
George T. Baxley Jr. Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Harrison H. Bedenbaugh Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Turner A. Bonham Chapin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah C. Booth Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob C. Breland Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily G. Brown Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hunter T. Caine Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dana V. Calderone Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brandon Joshua Colbert Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Laurel Coleman Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Carter Alexandra Cowsert Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Reilly E. Craver Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Caroline Anne Dominick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jack O. Enright Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Bridget A. Esposito Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hayley M. Flower Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Chloe Villette Fowler Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Stewart Jonathan Fuller Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shelby Leeann Green Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Lea A. Hartness Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Paul Ryan Hawkinson Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelsey E. Helock Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary-Jordan Tyler Hiller Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bianca M. Huet Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily K. Kibler Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samuel Z. Krumrey Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah B. Martin Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mason A. Massey Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Matthew Sean McConnell Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob C. Mcmeekin Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Yohan Moon Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Zebulon V. Morgan Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha Lee Nash Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Samuel Eugene New Chapin SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Brooke E. Parker Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lila D. Patterson Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Savannah M. Richardson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Andrew R. Shealy Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Emily M. Simpson Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gabriel M. Stephens Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cole W. Upton Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Shelby H. Waites Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Austin T. Bauder Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Madison R. Beasenburg Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Micheala J. Bennekin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Anna-Morgan Mclellan Benton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Elizabeth Frampton Blincow Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
James R. Bradham Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kaylen B. Bradley Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Fleetwood F. Brown Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Logan K. Browning Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
James Alexander Cabe Charleston SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Pasquale Nicholas Caccavella Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alexandria M. Cameron Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Erica D. Castiglione Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Christian C. Costa Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Courtney M. Cowan Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Price M. Crenshaw Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brianne M. Daniel Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lee M. Davis Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Megan E. Delorenzo Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Anne P. Dosher Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carly Rose Duffy Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Daniel O. Duggan II Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Owen Thomas Eberhardt Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
James H. Garrett Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Philip R. Gee Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madison Jean Gregoris Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Shannon E. Griffith Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew W. Gunn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
James Connor Hall Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Michelle L. Hammock Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Zachary W. Harley Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kyle J. Hitchman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace E. Hogan Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katherine L. Hulsey Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Taylor O. Johnson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lynsie Mae Jones Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan Lynn Judd Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary L. Kerrison Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abbey Lauren Kirkland Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Paul W. Laverne Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Heather Eunji Lee Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Garrett H. Linderman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Susanna Sullivan Massalon Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Ethan H. Mcgaha Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Liam J. Mcgill Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amy C. Mckenna Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily B. Mcleod Charleston SC Undeclared College of Agriculture, Forestry and Life Sciences
Regina Grace Miller II Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bailey K. Murray Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Julie M. Nguyen Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zoe Norris Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Dhruval N. Patel Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Lauren Pendergist Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Rachel E. Poston Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katherine Kennedy Proctor Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Houston Kaiser Rich Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Joseph Embry Riddell Jr. Charleston SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
John M. Sadler Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christian A. Saxon Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sophie H. Sherman Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lucas R. Shiver Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Cheyenne E. Sida Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Anthony L. Spyropoulos Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elizabeth L. Thackeray Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Gale Belser Thompson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Management
Cayden T. Wagner Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Marcellus L. Washington Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Makenzie L. Watkins Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Summer K. Williams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savannah A. Wood Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Frances C. Crouse Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Meredith G. Hammer Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sallie S. Mcleod Cheraw SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Erin Leigh Rayfield Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eric J. Brislinger Chesnee SC Bachelor of Arts History
Hannah Miche Cheeks Chesnee SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Tyler J. Hamilton Chesnee SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katelin L. Holleman Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Timothy C. Huskey Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren E. Mossburg Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gerald Proctor Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Cole G. Bagley Chester SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Christopher D. Carns Chester SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jordan E. Knox Chester SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Chassidy M. Mobley Chester SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Taylor J. Roberts Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
William S. Roddey Chester SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kemp Summerfield Wilson Chester SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Andrew T. Ackerman Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Lubna Ali Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alisha Ashley Anderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Derek T. Andrews Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Spencer R. Arndt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Aditya Veeran Aswani Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jacob P. Aufschlager Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph P. Balawajder Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Thomas B. Barker Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Sarah Baum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lily Copeland Beck Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stewart Macleay Bell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emma J. Benfield Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary Anniell T. Bevis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Caroline M. Bitter Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Paul Michael Borick III Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Eva Averie Brookie Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Aaron Camacho Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexia Marie Casale Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Claire Margaret Christensen Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia Nyland Cooke Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Megan Joan Courage Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
David W. Daniel Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Joseph Michael Davis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Charles A. Dove Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lindsey Eggener Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Irene M. Erich Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Matthew James Erikson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ian N. Fairbanks Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mackenzie Lynn Foster Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Isabell Klistoff Foulger Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brendan M. Gillan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Gregory W. Goldsmith Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Meghan R. Hammel Clemson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Chad M. Harrell Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Catherine E. Harvey Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Charlotte I. Higgins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anya Winifred Housianitis Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sarah W. Hutto Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Nina Ashley Ivankovic Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna E. Jameson Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gabriel M. Jenkins Clemson SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jonathan Evan Kadan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Rosa C. Kome Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Xiang Lan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Estera L. Leavelle Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kathryn Shea Lothrop Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah M. Maiberger Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob Julian Maloney Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elena V. Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail Lee Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Leslie A. Martin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Parker B. Mathews Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kirsten Shaye Mccullough Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Bricee S. Mcentire Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Erin Kate Mclaughlin Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Andres A. Mcneill Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sydney A. Michaud Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Clary Corbett Miles Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexandra Miller-Krasilnikov Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie Dare Moore Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hunter T. Morton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Katlynn A. Murphy Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Russell Edward Newton Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Anna Bradley Newton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia Frances Ngai Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Terrence R. Oglesby Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Taylor Brooke Pearman Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Melissa L. Pehling Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caitlin Anne Peters Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madeline Shea Raudat Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth A. Ray Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William James Reid IV Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sara Elizabeth Sargent Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor Marie Schneider Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mckenzie Alease Shaw Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret Helen Silver Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jessica C. Smith Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Zackary Ryan Smith Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathryn Grace Speaks Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Johnathan B. Stephan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madelyn Alyse Swedberg Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jordin T. Tedesco Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katherine R. Thomas Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Reagan C. Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brette Adeline Tucker Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gabriel Lynn Valk Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matt Christopher Wilkins Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna Grady Wilson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caitlin Ruth Yabroudy Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Austin Micah Stevenson Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
William C. Covington III Clio SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kellie Elizabeth Crowley Clio SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sydney M. Adams Clover SC Bachelor of Arts English
Courtney Anne Barnett Clover SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Michael Everett Boylan Clover SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Meaghan Colleen Cahill Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah E. Crysler Clover SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Stephanie N. Deese Clover SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carson L. Hicks Clover SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Claire Grace Holliday Clover SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ariel N. Lopez Clover SC Bachelor of Science Management
Cody A. Mann Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Dominic M. Marosok Clover SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Wylie Glenn Mccarter Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Sara E. Murphy Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Savanah T. Parker Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew S. Ringler Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Soares Clover SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Mary Elizabeth Trainer Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Karli N. Welch Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alvin P. Wickboldt Jr. Clover SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Austin H. Wilson Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sydney Morgan Wood Clover SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
David Christian Wright Clover SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Margaret M. Adams Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samuel E. Arnold Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Katherine P. Ashworth Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Elizabeth B. Babson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
David B. Ballentine Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emma F. Barr Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Breanna Nicole Bashford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Granville Lake Baxa Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
David E. Baxley Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
George Daniel Bilderback Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles M. Black III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Colin David Bland Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ryan J. Brock Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas T. Carr Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cameron L. Carter Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allison J. Chan Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Lauren H. Cherney Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ainsley Lashae Cherubin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kaitlyn A. Cote Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily G. Cross Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anne Elizabeth Crosswell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hannah L. Cureton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kirsten D. Curry Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emily C. Davison Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Simone V. Decoteau Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Aubrey M. Delk Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Danesha L. Dennis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Everett Watts Eaddy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Courtney L. Edelmayer Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Frances A. Elliott Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Garrett L. Ellward Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Aspen T. Evans Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Simpson Zimmerman Fant Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Christian J. Feldt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Katherine L. Floyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Erica Danielle Fowler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Dorothy M. Gaddis Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Summer T. Gallman Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lauren A. Gillian Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Gregory E. Goines Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Laurel Gorman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Matthew D. Greene Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John W. Gressette Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Evan J. Groth Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Robert A. Hall Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
James T. Hance Jr. Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marcus Z. Hannibal Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lauryn A. Harriford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Paige S. Harrill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hunter Cordell Hartman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Allyssa M. Haygood-Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jordan Emma Herrmann Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Corrie E. Hester Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jazmyn A. Hinkle Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Silas W. Holmes III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William C. Holstein Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Preston B. Holt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah L. Hurlbert Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ladetra P. Jackson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Megan R. Johnson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jacob Douglas Kea Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Joshua Gangyun Kim Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Joseph R. Klasnic Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hailey J. Krabbe Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kennedy Clark Lambe Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew O. Lamberson Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Katie Latta Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Charles A. Levitt Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Carl E. Lobitz Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Katherine Pleasants Long Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna D. Longaker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Thomas A. Marshall III Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew Owen Matthews Columbia SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kathryn Daniell McCarthy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
George T. McCutchen IV Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigale C. McGarity Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarah K. Mcguire Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Aaron Matthew Mcguire Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sydney L. Mckay Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
John P. Meadors Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Samuel C. Miller Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lindsey J. Miller Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ja'Tori Raquelle Myers Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
India M. Narciso Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Laura A. Nelson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Quinn Newman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carlyn Eleanor Odom Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rexroad H. Oliver Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sean T. Oneill Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Thomas Alexander Hearn Palevich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
David Boyd Parr III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Adrina Ruby Patterson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
William C. Peebles Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Riley Mackey Pharr Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Coleman C. Pope Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Amanda M. Price Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kevin A. Rabinovich Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Salley Anne Reamer Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Hillary A. Reeves Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nafis Reza Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Nia B. Rhoney Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Savannah L. Rhyne Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Marlene R. Robinson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lucjan Rostkowski-Covington Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Michael Edward Rothschild Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ciara Irene Saavedra Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
James K. Scheuer Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Ansley E. Seay Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Alexander H. Six Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Wesley Rose Skidmore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Carter Shelton Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Roberts L. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Bryce L. Smith Jr. Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Luke A. Snow Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
London A. Southern Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nan R. Spacek Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas W. Spivey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Tiffani-Shae Starks Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Ian P. Stewart Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laquinias DeVon Suber Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Virginia G. Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Theron S. Teagle Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary Colvin Temple Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marquis A. Tucker Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin Nicole Walker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Matthew D. Watford Columbia SC Undeclared Pre-Business
John H. Welsh Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ariel Nikole Wider Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jennifer J. Wilkins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher E. Wisnewski Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Caleb J. Woody Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Management
Daria N. Yoder Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew Zheng Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Henry B. Best II Conway SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Sean Carlilse Byrd Conway SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Spencer Benton Causey Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jacob Aaron Dutcher Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Seth W. Frye Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Evan F. Groome Conway SC Undeclared General Engineering
Reagan Tyler Hill Conway SC Bachelor of Science Management
Victor C. Johnson Conway SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob W. Livingston Conway SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew W. Rabon Conway SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Joanna E. Savidakis-Dunn Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
McKenna Elaine Skipper Conway SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kyle H. Thompkins Conway SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mary Kathryn Tilma Conway SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hope E. Wegner Conway SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ashley Marie Zins Conway SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Alexis Ontiona McCorkle Cottageville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lucas Webster Durham Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kenya M. De Leon Cross Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew William Bartlett Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Caroline Burton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Maeve Elizabeth Cuddy Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Christian W. Drummond Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia Parker Emerson Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Avery Mccutchen Erickson Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Claudia E. Gray Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Timothy Jacob Hartzog Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Bridgett C. Hicks Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marissa N. Jansen Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elizabeth M. Johnson Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alison N. Kuehhas Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carla Marlene Lautenschlager Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emma C. Lawrence Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jacqueline M. Parker Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Skyler W. Pearson Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Management
Eleanor K. Petyak Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brittany A. Quinlan Daniel Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Donovan Fitzlin Rice Daniel Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth J. Rola Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Erin M. Rose Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Liv Marie Sarlo Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kimberly Ann Triphahn Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bryan Stephen Andrews Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William C. Ervin III Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elexander Scott Fryer Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Alexandria P. Goodson Darlington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth P. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Kate H. Lawson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alanna Rosette Brown Denmark SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jessica Elaine Davis Denmark SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joanne Michele Bethea Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sarah K. Fitzgibbon Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Corey H. Mclaurin Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Aon Syed Ali Donalds SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine R. Newton Donalds SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Austin M. Ware Due West SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Anthony Taylor Alerre Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Morgan Lee Allen Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Nicholas J. Boone Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca L. Brockman Duncan SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily A. Brooke Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel B. Cooper Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Sarah Kathlyn Finleyson Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Deiontre Hill Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Morgan Denny Mcgarity Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Camille Morris Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Isabella Rose Pacheco Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Michelle T. Thai Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret L. Wrinkle Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julia R. Anderson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Erin E. Batson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reagan H. Baumgarner Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigayle Marie Berendsen Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jackson T. Birchfield Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jared Jeffrey Blake Easley SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Bethany Michaela Bolden Easley SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Briana Lynn Bond Easley SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kiersten Nicole Borden Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Abby D. Bridges Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Parker C. Brooks Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Carlton P. Brooks Easley SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Michael W. Chang Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hayley Elizabeth Cheek Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Iris Collins Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ashley Hills Cook Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Marissa S. Daley Easley SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Aneri P. Desai Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Shannon M. Dunn Easley SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Jacob C. Edwards Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
James-Thomas Michael Fleetwood Easley SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Kathleen Forest Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Madison G. Galloway Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey G. Gantt Easley SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Leanna Claire Gibson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Patricia Jana Greene Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hadley Marylyn Greer Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joshua M. Hansen Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hope M. Harvard Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Evan R. Hastings Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Noah Lawrence Hinson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Blakeley G. Howell Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cole Anthony Hutchison Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Micah James Johnson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Austin Chandler Jordan Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Desiree V. Kelly Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua E. Koury Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William T. Kreh Easley SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Ethan Aaron Looper Easley SC Bachelor of Arts History
Erin Shay Mcdaniel Easley SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Lindsay A. Mcneely Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail Carter Mcqueen Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kathleen Michaela Mcsloy Easley SC Bachelor of Arts English
Emily L. Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Madeline Alexus Miller Easley SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Marion Kaycee Mullins Easley SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Nathaniel Brian Mullins Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth Lauren Paap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary A. Parker Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mary Catharine M. Patterson Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katharine Coann Peh Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan Alomar Petrofes Easley SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Justine A. Polomski Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elizabeth W. Reid Easley SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Jade R. Richard Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Audrey L. Rick Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jordan Leigh Roberts Easley SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kaitlyn Francis Root Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sterling N. Saldana Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tress Andrew Shaw Easley SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Lydia E. Shealy Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jesse D. Smith Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Megan N. Snipes Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison Lehner Steed Easley SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tyler J. Stoneman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexandria R. Thomas Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sydney Renee Tollison Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katelyn M. Turner Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Abigail K. Wiles Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jeremiah R. Williams Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Physics
Sarah Elizabeth Wokaty Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordan O. Stiffler Eastover SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine T. Boyd Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alexis L. Gordon Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bailey Nicole Pedersen Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Rachel Caroline Sanders Edgefield SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexis J. Harris Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kimesha Yvette Myers Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Zachary S. Tanner Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jamie Elizabeth Yarborough Effingham SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hayden Gant Brown Ehrhardt SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Michael Wells Chase Elgin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Baylee Power Cline Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Meisha C. Draper Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Eric Lee Hicks Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Keenan K. Hunt Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caroline E. Kistler Elgin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren Alaina White Enoree SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Josue Figueroa Estill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Virginia Grace Gohagan Estill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Vanessa Simental Gonzalez Estill SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Martha Katelin Newton Estill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Haley Mims Youmans Estill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margo M. Mcmanus Fair Play SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin M. Seawright Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Draper Smith Fair Play SC Undeclared General Engineering
James G. Altman Fairfax SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Dominique R. Addison Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Adam L. Baker Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Kathryn Ball Florence SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nicole C. Barber Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney E. Belt Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Tyler Benton Florence SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Ashni Ashok Bhojwani Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emily Grace Bingaman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brandie Danielle Blackwell Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kaitlyn F. Braffitt Florence SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ryan James Branco Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Kaye Brown Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Benjamin T. Camper Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Rutledge Cox Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
John H. Crouch Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabelle Sheppard Davis Florence SC Bachelor of Arts English
Christopher Robert Dean Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth M. Dean Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Wayne Eckert Florence SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
William Mactaggart Gandy Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Arts History
Adam P. Herbert Florence SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Bowman G. Hiller Florence SC Bachelor of Science Management
Tsung-Wei Hsu Florence SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William Love Jones Florence SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kellen R. Lott Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Grant Alexander Macpherson Florence SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
James A. Mann Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Roshan Mathi Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristiaan J. Matthee Florence SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mason C. Mclamb Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Franklin Hunter Morgan Jr. Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marianna Kristen Moss Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Jacob William Myrick Florence SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kyle B. New Florence SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kevin E. Peters Florence SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Elizabeth Marie Roach Florence SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Shreya Shankar Florence SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sarah A. Smith Florence SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Austin Michael Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Madison R. Sprenger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Josiah J. Tellis Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sally Dillard Thomas Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Haley Marie Winstead Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Matthew K. Worn Florence SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shannon M. Daly Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amanda Grace Agrawal Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madison R. Barbor Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Caitlin Ann Barkley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daniel H. Beamer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Braxton Cooper Bishop Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Meredith P. Blumenfeld Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Julianna P. Bramlett Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph A. Cassidy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bradley S. Cauble Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
William L. Chambers Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Patrick C. Combs Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Aaron J. Cordle Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William S. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexandria G. Cousart Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Joseph Cutrone II Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren A. Cvitkovic Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Meenakshi Vijai Das Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Chloe R. Emerson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Betul Ertas Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lauren P. Ervin Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Wesley D. Evatt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chandler E. Freeman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Meredith Dana Gaines Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jacqueline Grace Garcia Fort Mill SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Garrett C. Gerdes Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Courtney N. Grayson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ethan G. Hajas Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Marisa E. Harkey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Benjamin Luke Hiner Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bennett William Jones Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Se Young Kang Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Suraj Katragadda Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Venkata S. Kolluru Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenneth A. Krestan Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Sean Michael Lary Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emma L. Leroux Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alex N. Loayza Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha L. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Katarina G. Longley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jessica T. Marsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristen M. Mason Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Noah C. Mccarter Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kyle J. Mccarter Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Megan R. Mclelland Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
William Benjamin Medlock Jr. Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Adam J. Miller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Nitya V. Muppala Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ethan J. Nichols Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Duncan J. Nicholson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Trevor T. Petrucci Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madelinne M. Pope Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Heath M. Pratt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Clayton Michael Pratt Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Nia J. Pressley Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Ryan A. Reyes Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Raymond M. Reyes Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Angela C. Schmugge Fort Mill SC Preprofessional Health Studies
Jacob A. Siebert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kenneth Edward Sims Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rachael Lauren Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily M. Smith Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Alan Ordway Starnes Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily R. Tobik Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor M. Tom Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Brianna Nicole Tremblay Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ashleigh E. Walsh Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Caroline C. Welch Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Michael Shawn Wierzbicki Jr. Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Frances M. Williams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Stephanie Elizabeth Wise Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jennah A. Wood Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emily C. Wyndham Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jing Xia Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexandria L. Yeadon Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kevin E. Ayala Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Thor I. Brockman Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Thomas Charles Delvaux Fountain Inn SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor Caroline Ellis Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hannah C. Epps Fountain Inn SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Christopher T. Flathmann Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William E. Garrett Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Wright D. Garrett Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
David Olumide Kolawole Gundana Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Gregory Honeycutt Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Zachary A. Ikpefua Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Brittany Cheyenne Ingram Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kyle A. Jardim Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alan Arturo Moreno Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
James G. Otovic Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Hannah R. Owens Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alena Carol Poltorak Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Britney Michelle Reid Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Erin M. Saltmarsh Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jeffrey B. Spears Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth G. Stephens Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Connor A. Sult Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Colton R. Vaughan Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily B. Durant Gable SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Jacob T. Fowlkes Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Gabrielle O. Godfrey Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samantha Kimberly Iliescu Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob B. Lemaster Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor Marie Rochester Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kaeley S. Swofford Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Isaiah D. Toth Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brett Patrick Ward Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Standra Jones Jr. Gaston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Daniel J. Jones Gaston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Austin Felipe Beard Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kyle Matthew Brandon Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Nicole A. Cyr Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hunter Anne Dechamplain Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Leighton Alexis Knowlin Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Victoria Grace Perrow Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jeffrey J. Rubillo Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Carson Marie Wall Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Zaria R. Washington Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rodney Carter Weaver Jr. Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John Price Carpenter Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily M. Olack Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tamara S. Price Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alena B Senf Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Caleb O. Taylor Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Matthew B. Alford Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ken Robert A. Aliento Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Michael G. Cole Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Gayle D. Cunningham Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexander K. Hund Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Christian J. Hund Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Drake Robert Hunter Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rebecca C. Kovarik Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Savanna R. Lewis Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
AnnaJane A. Martin Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Savannah M. Noel Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Charlie J. Perez Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joshua Howes Rinker Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Madison M. Sherriff Jr. Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jessica L. Simpson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey A. Sinisi Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Brady S. Sklar Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Taylor Nicole Talbot Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kathryn C. Taylor Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bryce K. Teems Goose Creek SC Undeclared General Engineering
Fallon R. Tingler Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kingsley-Wyn J. Ukuku Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts English
Christy Q. Van Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mary A. Watson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anne L. Weiland Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn Ann Wilson Goose Creek SC Preprofessional Health Studies
Renelyn Ana Wolters Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
William A. Hardy Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Darec Andrew Dean Longfellow Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Zackary R. Richardson Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan Thomas Welsh Graniteville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
David A. Welsh Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jessica F. Blakely Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brandi N. Eiff Gray Court SC Preprofessional Health Studies
Tyler W. Murdock Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Collin R. Owens Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Corbin Taylor Clemons Green Sea SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Stefan H. Abare Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarai Abraham Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Susan Elizabeth Williams Allison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Joseph C. Angermeier Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Chase M. Anguilm Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Audra Jameson Atwood Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Nicholas J. Bain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alyssa Nicole Banks Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Donald J. Baracskay III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christian L. Barksdale Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mary-Frances Behnke Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Hayley Marie Benedict Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Cora R. Bisbee Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alfred Blando Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Christopher S. Bondura Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Joseph A. Bonitati Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Alexandra C. Boulez Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amanda C. Brooks Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
James H. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Katherine S. Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John Mendel Brown Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Devin Rance Broyles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel V. Bryant Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michael Zachariah Buhmeyer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John G. Bylenga Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mary M. Cain Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline Evelyn Calder Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam C. Campbell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Katie M. Carter Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Courtney Denise Caruthers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Elizabeth Chandler Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Reagan Meyers Chase Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alysha Rose Colletti Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Christopher James Connell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ashley Renee Czarnecki Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
John B. Daniel Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jordan F. Day Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kaitlin G. Decker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Christian Thomas Deeter Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Spencer Demaine Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Reece E. Diaz-Verry Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Regan Kearney Donohue Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor M. Dunlap Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Margaret Ryan Eberly Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Catherine Demaree Eberly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alexander D. Emory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Victoria M. Entsuah Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Drake Douglas Fish Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A. Forman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joseph H. Foster Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Daniel C. Fox Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Mina W. Gad Elsayed Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madeline Alexandra Gale Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Kaycee Tate Gallup Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lydia M. Gandy Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Heath W. Gerrald Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Alex Humberto Giron Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Seth Marshall Gooch Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Anna R. Guryan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Barrie N. Harkins Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jordan L. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gavin C. Henderson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anna Lee L. Henry Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Alexandra Renee Herbert Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Daniel T. Hicklin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Mackenzie V. Hicks Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Austin-Wallace Rivers Hiller Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Davis G. Huggins Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Sarah J. Huie Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Vivian L. Infinger Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Madison P. James Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Robert C. Jay Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Wesley T. Jennings Jr. Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Irene N. Kakouras Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shira Karni Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Aubrey R. Keffer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amelia L. Kemble Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Catherine Jordan Kennedy Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah Grace Keyton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kaleb D. Knecht Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew James Kosniewski Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph M. Kress Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Steve C. Kurtz Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Eliza Beth Lam Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Blake E. Launius Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hyeop Lee Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Page Waters Lemmon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Denver H. Lennon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William B. Lessard Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor Christine Levato Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sara Ann Lew Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Julia L. Lewis Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Claudia L. Li Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John P. Lineberger Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caitlin A. Littlejohn Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Virginia Grace Livingston Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William P. Luce Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mary G. Mack Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ross Harrington Mackenzie Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sarah M. Martin Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Christina Elisabeth Martinson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Charles Steadman Mauney Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Abigail E. Mccarter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Naisha L. Mcdaniel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Tyler L. Mcelveen Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua G. Mckinney Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Quinn N. McNeill Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth H. Middleton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Colby Bryant Miller Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Peyton Andrew Mills Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Christian Monsalve Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madeline Brooke Moore Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Zoey Elizabeth Morton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madeleine V. Moseley Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Aline E. Myles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amy N. Nguyen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew John O'Steen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mar Paricio Sunyer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Wilson R. Pate Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Parth Ashwin Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elissa A. Peery Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Eloise M. Pierce Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Mary K. Potter Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Helen J. Purnell Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jessica M. Qiu Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michael Balentine Redmond Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Rebecca M. Robinson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexis R. Rodrigue Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline E. Rogers Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Xiao-Wei Joe Saliny Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mitchell S. Saunders Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emmaline N. Schafer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Matthew D. Setzer Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Marina D. Shew Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Laughton L. Short Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Margaret A. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sara M. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
William C. Spiers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madison S. Spray Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Samantha L. Steele Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph J. Stephenson III Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Bruce L. Stephenson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gregory W. Stoffelen Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Lance Alexander Sweatt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Micah Ray Tan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Joseph L. Tate Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha J. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Emilie K. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Brooke Olivia Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jack R. Tchirkow Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Keegan J. Tetrault Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
William H. Thomas Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jami T. Thomason Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma L. Tillotson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Matthew W. Tinsley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Lauren N. Tompkins Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline M. Trembly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katelyn T. Truong Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Carey A. Turner Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Benjamin Campbell Usry Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Margaret Catherine Utecht Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Nikhil Vallabhaneni Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Caroline G. Vaughan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jaclyn Marie Veno Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emma F. Walker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Parker B. Walton Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John Michael Ward Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Elizabeth J. Wassynger Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Amelia Glen Watts Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elexious K. West Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Andrew S. Wetzel Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew T. Whiteman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Connor James Whitlock Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Laurel Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Micah Seth Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Catherine T. Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abigail Jane Williams Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Blair McCall Wilson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Blakely C. Wilson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Riley P. Yeomans Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Cole Thomas Zahorec Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Julia Christine Boone Greenwood SC Non-Degree Special Student
Jacob Daniel Calvert Greenwood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney L. Case Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hayden C. Chitwood Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Brandon E. Fisher Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew J. Fuqua Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anna M. Furman Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew E. Gottlieb Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine L. Grant Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander Stefano Guareschi Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mathew B. Hammond Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nathaniel S. Hazel Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Lauren E. Hobbs Greenwood SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jonathan Croft Hollingsworth Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ashtyn T. Kinney Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Kaitlyn N. Knight Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Emily H. Luke Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Elena N. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Carson J. Mcfarland Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
David L. Mcleod Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Vasiliki E. Migdalas Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christian C. Nguyen Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Asia M. Paguntalan Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emily K. Seymour Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney Ann Shearer Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michael A. Smathers Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Brigham H. Sparks Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emmanuel D. Taylor Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ashlea M. Willis Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Madison L. Adams Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hawley Pace Agee Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Ian M. Ammons Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Clayton R. Anderson Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexander P. Austin Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander H. Barros Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Carson T. Barrs Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailey Christian Basso Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mark D. Blasko Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hiram Matthew Blasko Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Hallie D. Bowers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Emily Anntoinette Bracchitta Greer SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Cheyenne N. Brady Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Isabelle Brooke Brafford Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor L. Brown Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca N. Burgess Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Andrew P. Burnikel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emory G. Burns Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Cole A. Butenhoff Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Riley B. Butler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Adelaide C. Bynum Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
William B. Cagle III Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mason C. Carithers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Charles Benjamin Carter Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kara E. Cervetti Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Julie M. Chrisler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lauren Cory Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Ashley J. Crunk Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Samantha B. Daniels Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Herian Nunes Desouza Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Alicia Mary Devasia Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Luke E. Diemer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Katrina Nicole Dieminger Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily A. Dillon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Mary F. Edwards Greer SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Bailey E. Estes Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashleigh M. Ewens Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joshua W. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caleb T. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Andrea N. Fisher Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Brent G. Fowler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Esteban G. Garcia Ponte Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maelyn Gabrielle Garrett Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua C. Golliher Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sara Jane Guthrie Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew R. Hancock Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew David Harrington Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joshua W. Harvey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Reagan A. Heiser Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Keri A. Henson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Isabelle P. Hickey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Dana M. Humphrey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Hope A. Ibrahim Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Connor G. Jackson Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison J. Jenkins Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grace E. Jordan Greer SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Sangram S. Kadam Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elise Diane Kao Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hope L. Keller Greer SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Bailey D. Knapp Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Alexander G. Krolicki Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christopher D. Langley Greer SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
John P. Lawler Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline R. Lewis Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
William C. Logan III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Dylan A. Long Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Abigail Frances Long Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher K. Ludlow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Gabrielle E. Macdonald Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Agustin Malki Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sanjana R. Mandilwar Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cameron A. Massey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sean Jameson Mcdermott Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lucas G. Mckown Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Emily Anne Merck Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kalyn H. Miles Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Rachel E. Mize Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hansen Mou Greer SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Mackenzie Glenn Mulkey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Erin J. Murphy Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samuel Mckinley Murtaugh Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Graham E. Nall Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mathew Antonios Nassif Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Garrett B. Neel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher M. Nelon Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lindsay Clark O'Toole Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zane O. Odeh Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah L. Osborne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kaylee M. Osteen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Douglas C. Owens III Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Kristian R. Padron Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Taylor Edward Patterson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caleb J. Peacock Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jo Luise Penninger Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jessica H. Pickett Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Rhett O. Plemmons Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Schyler M. Poynter Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Molly E. Pyle Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Meredith Lee Reeves Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mekenna N. Rodgers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Joshua P. Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sarah E. Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kayla M. Rose Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jason E. Ruby Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sydney K. Schmitt Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stefan Burgess Schwinn Greer SC Bachelor of Arts English
Tyler C. Senn Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anthony R. Sergent Greer SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Natasha Elizabeth Shoopack Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
George H. Snyder Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah N. Stalnaker Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Luke M. Stoudemayer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia E. Sudduth Greer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Colette E. Terlitsky Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ann Truong Thai Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kayla E. Thomas Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Charles P. Turlington Jr. Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Josh Andrew Vanasse Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brooke N. Vidovich Greer SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Catherine M. Warren Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jacob L. Wilson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Hope J. Wittibschlager Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Brooke W. Worthington Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Junting Xie Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Amy Marissa Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Logan Elizabeth Young Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ansley M. Hamer Hamer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jeffrey T. Black Hanahan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Chandler Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sierra Rae Green Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jacob W. Murray Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Elizabeth S. Nealon Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Karly C. Nemeth Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Brittany Autumn Polizzi Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mason Alexander Schwerzler Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jenna N. Sinkevitch Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kristin J. Watson Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Baylee C. Westbury Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anthony Wayne Sanders Hardeeville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Katie A. Baucom Harleyville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sidney Raye Brown Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maya A. Cheatham Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
David A. Coker Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Lindsay P. Godwin Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kayla L. Haas Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline R. Herring Hartsville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Avery Elizabeth Jenner Hartsville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rebecca M. Kerr Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sarah K. Lee Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia A. Novak Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Timothy J. Nuckols Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Chase T. Ollis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor G. Pederson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tiquez Quandre Rivers Hartsville SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Corey L. Rondeau Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anna R. Shaw Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Anna Yang Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Austin T. Wrape Heath Springs SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chandler A. Adams Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jordan I. Balay Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Marino Blackshire Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julia Adams Bragg Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Samantha R. Brummer Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Catherine M. Campbell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Troy Clifford Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Jamie Louisa Danzell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lydia Rose Fuller Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Garrett Martin Johnson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Holly F. Kerr Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Alyssa E. Krouse Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Christopher Hien Le Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Olivia Anne Macisaac Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rachel Anne Magnin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Teresa Lynn Marinaccio Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christina M. Mason Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Eliot Brice Mcpherson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ellery M. Newcomer Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kara N. Satterfield Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christian James Steinmetz Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Garrett Von Minden Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Annalisa Wachtel Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Addie C. Warren Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Foster S. Willey Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jason W. King Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ashton T. Mclean Holly Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mario Alfonso Alonso Romero Hollywood SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emma C. Black Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Charles H. Black Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashton T. Canady Hollywood SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Catherine G. Denaux Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Bailey L. Duffy Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kenetra K. Johnson Hollywood SC Undeclared General Engineering
English Judith Laserna Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ryan M. Mercado Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Molly E. Davis Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Lauren M. Davis Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kaylan Martin Harris Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katherine E. Major Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Crystal Michelle Rhodes Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Camille Kahylis Belton Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Natasha Denise Brigmon Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison Gabrielle Williams Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jules C. Fisher Huger SC Undeclared General Engineering
Catherine C. Blum Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Arianna Symone Conti Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexander M. Flores Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Wesley J. Gregory Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Abraham Moskowitz Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hailey B. Nicholson Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bradley R. Selee Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Margot Elizabeth Sprow Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
John William Baehr Inman SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Julia M. Baugh Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bethany G. Ghent Inman SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachael Maeri Jackson Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Logan D. Morris Inman SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Makayla A. Stark Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Elizabeth Williams Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carley R. Bishop Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kyle P Cannon Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Candace M. Collins Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jordan L. Crooks Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah R. Dale Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jillian N. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Carson Y. Hatcher Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Austin M. Hays Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Emily J. Irish Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anna L. Johnson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jasmine Gwendolyn Jordan Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jacob A. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jonathan Thomas Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joshua M. Kaufmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joey Alan Kermes Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Adam Christopher Kerr Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Joseph David Kiel Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Krista C. Knowles Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caroline E. Magyar Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Meghan M. Moosbrugger Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Haley Che Newell Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Ashtyn Virginia Outhous Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Grace E. Outhous Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Matthew C. Polak Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Charles R. Ruth III Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Katherine M. Samonsky Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily Elizabeth Sawvell Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Noah Trakas Schelble Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Anna Elise Scott Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob Guy Solomon Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Melissa D. Thompson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Tal M. Wanish Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Johnathan Brock Watson Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts English
Elise Danielle Deforest Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amy G. Funcik Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Hannah K. Haskell Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Derek Allen Ondrof Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anna C. Redford Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ayden I. Rupp Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Sam Pritchett Short Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Gabrielle E. Stewart Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Linsey Madison Yarbrough Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bradley Harper Beck Iva SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Austin R. Glenn Iva SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jared S. Lee Iva SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Alexander Robert Powell Iva SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Nikole G. Schneider Jackson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brandi P. Cato Jefferson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Abigail Madelyn Horton Jefferson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Leeanna D. Pate Jefferson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mary Katherine Romano Jefferson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Chandler R. Anderson Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Reilly Pearce Burgin Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Colin M. Clancy Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kelsey B. Costa Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mckenna L. Costa Johns Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
James Christopher Hamer Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Matthew Inman Key Jr. Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Melanie A. Magwood Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Hannah Lee Mcgrew Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jonathan T. McKeown Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Autumn N. Skinner Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lucas B. Hooks Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lucas M. Paquette Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Adam Job Powell Johnsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Baylor D. Jones Johnston SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Marylee R. Brehmer Kinards SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia N. Moore Kinards SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Robert D. Moore Kinards SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Benton T. Mcgill Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ann Louise Williamson Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Micah D. Chinnis Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Max O. Herold Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Harnish S. Makkar Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mary J. Paige Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Harry Tsang Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Vianca Daniella Valadez Jaramillo Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary Sibley Godwin Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jena K. Hanna Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Aaron M. Thompson Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Erich K. Delles Lake Wylie SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah Kathleen Garrigan Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mitchell D. Johnson Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
David J. Kowalczyk Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brooke E. Maddie Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashton A. Nicholas Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Kelli A. Nugent Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Brett Michael Probert Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Eric C. Probert Lake Wylie SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elijah S. Robinson Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alyssa Renee Smith Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ericka Leilani Steele Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brandi N. Windham Lamar SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Catherine G. Abbott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dustin Ray Brecht Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Hailley Marie Burton Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Benjamin Grant Caskey Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Emma A. Hammond Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Calum Henderson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily N. Jordan Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Zachary D. Patterson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Breanna M. Pittman Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madeline Gray Saverance Lancaster SC Preprofessional Health Studies
Marcus Alexander Smyre Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Timothy J. Steele Jr. Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Sloane K. Taylor Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hunter N. Vaughn Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua Brady Vincent Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Loren A. Samenko Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Seth Wade Stewart Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Skyler Tipton Landrum SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Dorian Elizabeth Webster Latta SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elizabeth A. Davis Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Callie Marie Harlan Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kayla M. Mitchell Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Philip S. Towles Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Alex L. Berg Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shellie G. Davis Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Daniel L. Hoppe Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madison R. Price Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mariah B. Swygert Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Allyson R. Ballentine Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel R. Bates Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mitchell B. Bauschka Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Edward James Bear Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Katherine A. Benza Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren O. Blankenbeckler Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Luke A. Boland Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Paul R. Boland Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Philip Cole Brewer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah B. Burrell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Byron W. Byars Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Michael Caraballo Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Adam J. Clardy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Patricia Sarah Cogdill Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Trev L. Comstock Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Matthew M. Coon Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Reese Elizabeth Corry Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Christopher E. Coskrey Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Abigail L. Coskrey Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Adair M. Day Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allyson D. Duvall Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Cassidy Morgan Fryga Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Braden Jerome Galloway Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Sydney L. Hughes Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Graham R. Jackson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Isabella R. Jones Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Matthew Robert Keane Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Carly Alyssa Kirkpatrick Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Barbara L. Kizer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine F. Laughridge Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lillian R. Lawrence Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Mary Weston Lawrence Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Donald H. Lewis Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Joshua Paul Little Lexington SC Non-Degree Special Student
Bridgette Amber Lutz Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mara L. Macdonald Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
David R. Mackey Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Charlsey B. Maner Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Logan Lee Martin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cole W. Mason Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily N. Mattone Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sarah Catherine G. Mcgee Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dillon M. Mckenzie Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hannah F. Melson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nathan A. Mirmow Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Ryan P. Monaghan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Management
Casey M. Morehouse Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline Mulligan Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Campbell D. Paine Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Lanz Patrick M. Pasig Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Joseph Ayden Phillips III Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Olivia H. Plyler Lexington SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sripriya J Raja Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joshua S. Rives Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jill M. Robinson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Connor T. Rouillard Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brandon P. Royer Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
William B. Rummel Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lacey Alexandra Scott Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katelyn E. Sease Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jason R. Smith Jr. Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Jennifer C. Smith Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hendrix E. Smith Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Richard D. Speers Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor S. Stevenson Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Harrison R. Stewart Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kathleen E. Stringer Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rebekah K. Summerall Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caylee Carter Taylor Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Chastyn S. Webster Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jacob H. Weidner Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Hannah R. Wells Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Natalie A. Williams Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Luke M. Fuhrer Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Aaron Hyde Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Management
Savannah Jan Ladd Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Clayton D. Lesley Liberty SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katrina Michele Moore Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Management
Colby M. Pressley Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth A. Stauder Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sadie R. Sweetman Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Jarod Andrew Tolleson Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts English
Miller Austin Townsend Jr. Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rory Jamison Vogt Liberty SC Bachelor of Arts English
Chad Eric Wilson Jr. Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Jordan Huffman Lester Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Emily A. Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mitchell Reed Bowser Little River SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Evan Slade Ward Little River SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Corey W. Ulmer III Lodge SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Reed J. Gaston Long Creek SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kyle C. Cooper Longs SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Joseph Arthur Dabrowski Loris SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jason M. Guion-Brooks Loris SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brent Neil Qualls Loris SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Thomas G. Branham Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sophie Louise Greenwood Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Allison Lee Edge Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
William C. Eubanks Lyman SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kaylee S. Sellars Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kinzie H. Sellars Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Christopher Y. Shin Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Chelsea N. Thompson Lyman SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ellie W. Green Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Wilson W. Josey Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ann C. Josey Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Adam J. Forbes Manning SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Mitchell R. Gardner III Manning SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Zack L. Coleman Marion SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jaquan E. Davis Marion SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Wesley A. Edwards Marion SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Keeonu Altorryan Foxworth Marion SC Undeclared General Engineering
Corey Matthew Abel Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jennifer Diane Florian Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Tia Briana Kilpatrick Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Victoria N. Mattison Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Trina Pham Mauldin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kylie Lee Raines Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah C. Statom Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Alexander Yaggie Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Coker W. Lowder Mayesville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kathleen E. Massey Mc Clellanville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Haley Elizabeth Nichols Mc Cormick SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Kayla Alexis Domingue Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rya H. Glasshof Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren C. Jackson Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kramer M. Jance Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kyle R. Morrison Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Brandy N. Pinckney Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Elizabeth A. Shaw Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Rebekah Taylor Bates Moore SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Robert C. Blanton Moore SC Undeclared General Engineering
Torrey A. Brown Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jeremy P. Davis Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anna E. Eitel Moore SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kathryn Elise Jankowski Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Hannah J. Jennings Moore SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael J. Kowalske Moore SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Amanda W. Kreczmer Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rebekah A. Lannamann Moore SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Martin Charles Morrow Moore SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Sarah G. Nail Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hudson R. Orders Moore SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Carson Olivia Pellegrino Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
David M. Prince Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kendall Phillip Stevens Moore SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Matthew W. Thorne Moore SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashleigh E. White Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Angelique R. Agafonovas Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Henry B. Aherne Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brady J. Allardice Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
John F. Anderson Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Erin C. Atz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrew G. Bailey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Henry G. Baird Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Curtis J. Bakle II Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Makenna R. Baldwin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christopher A. Baltimore Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephen P. Barrera Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Eliza Jenkins Barrett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline G. Black Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Elisabeth Dubose Blakeney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha L. Boensch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan C. Bohr Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Matthew David Borland Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kirsten Valeigh Brown Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Andrew D. Bruce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Holly E. Burnett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alicia M. Cameron Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sidney L. Campbell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Sarah Anne Canterbury Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Addie B. Carter Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Corey M. Caulder Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Daniel Keith Christensen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Russell W. Cochrane Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christian R. Cochrane Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Tori N. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Danielle K. Colbrunn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
David J. Compton Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Samantha Jane Connell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney Caroline Copleston Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Samuel E. Crossland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Colette Crowfoot Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Clayton Joseph Crowley Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Claire E. Curry Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Martha McElveen Thompson Davis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Alan Michael Diehl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Harrison Q. Diesl Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Catherine Ann Dinicola Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Calynn Jennifer Dioses Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madeline H. Dixon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kathryn E. Dodds Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Theresa L. Earls Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Rachel M. Edwards Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Hudson Robert Rivers Elebash Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Daniel D. Ethredge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emma Carlisle Everidge Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amanda Kathryn Fairbairn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Caroline M. Fields Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary D. Freshley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eleni A. Gaspar Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Madison B. Gearhart Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mary G. Glenn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John N. Golding Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emma K. Grech Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kelly P. Griffin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Evan M. Haithcock Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Simeon G. Hallman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Karoline E. Hankinson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Cole E. Hartley Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kirk C. Heinold Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Sease Hill Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Landon A. Hill Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taylor F. Horst Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Reagin E. Hunter Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney Nicole Huss Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Joshua S. Isaacks Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Race C. Jones Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hanna Wagner Kent Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Alexandra Christine Kent Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emma Claire King Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Samantha Jean Kramer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
James Edward Lady Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Michael V. Lake Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Jacob M. Lipton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Steven Haoran Lu Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Chandler James Lunny Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Julia B. Lyon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob M. Lyons Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Benjamin Macgregoir Lyons Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Walter Dewey Martin IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Carrie A. Mattox Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Robert B. Mcadams Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
John C. Mccall Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Marissa Elizabeth McClain Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Mary M. Mccomb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carolyn A. Mcdavid Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mitchell R. Mckenzie Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Lindsey Henson Messick Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mckenzie Elizabeth Miles Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Paul Douglas Millar Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Silas Joel Miller Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah Reed Mulligan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Joshua J. Murray Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Douglas L. Nelson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
John C. Newton Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mary M. Nitz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Paul Nicholas Nybo Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Christian M. Oliver Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jaclyn M. Paciaroni Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Margaux L. Palmentiero Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anne Margaret Pascutti Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Maria M. Paullier Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Danielle Elizabeth Quinn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Lanie Elizabeth Ratterree Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Benjamin O. Ravenel IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Craig Anthony Reda Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Andrew M. Richtmyer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Sarah A. Rodgers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hunter Ray Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Merritt C. Rupert Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jarryd D. Scully Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Walter L. Shaffer IV Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Spencer Avery Shellnutt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie Elizabeth Sinclair Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Yanni V. Sitsis Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Avery D. Smith Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jacob H. Spencer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emmaline F. Spier Camposano Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jonathan Andrew Stewart Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Kathryn Storey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Nicholas David Tallarico Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyle M. Thayer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lucas S. Torlay Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Bridget Isabelle Tunney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Madeline E. Turcotte Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Lucio Vaccaro Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabel A. Watchorn Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Henry Steven Way Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anna E. Westmoreland Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emilie Y. Whitesell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elizabeth A. Williams Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zachary L. Williamson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bryce R. Winkler Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Brooks A. Woody Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney N. Worrall Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Abigail D. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michael T. Wurst Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts History
Nicole Marie Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Oliver T. Yang Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph S. Yu Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew S. Zeringue Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tyler L. Lowery Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Christianna Faith Rankin Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts English
Dorothy N. Ward Mullins SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michelle A. Baldassare Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Valerie D. Gore Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Management
Christian D. Heath Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Molly M. Keegan Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Briana M. Knight Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kimberly L. Newell Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Charlotte Mcmillan Owens Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kaitlyn A. Reeder Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alisha Nicole Rice Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Patrick H. Saber Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Andrew S. Young Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob L. Ammons Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kenzlie J. Andresen Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jason P. Barnes Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kyle P. Barry Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicole R. Campbell Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah S. Daniels Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Bryson Keith Daniels Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samuel B. Floyd Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Nathan Patrick Foster Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Riley J. Garvey Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lana N. Gore Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Michelle Guo Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michaella E. Hickey Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Lyndsay Meagan McClellan Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stevana Lena Moratto Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kodiak K. Morris Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Callie E. Moss Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jonathan M. Newell Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Julie Ann Nierstedt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
Judson B. Parker Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Connor S. Patsel Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Garrett Watson Richards Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Dylan Jaob Roberts Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Morgan L. Smith Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emma Garrison Springs Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicole M. Thompson Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Taylor Ann Thompson Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jared L. Tompkins Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Saif A. Wani Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jake D. Wastler Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rebekah G. Williams Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jacky F. Wong Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Maria Montana Russell Neeses SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Marcaysia A. Kitchings New Ellenton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda B. Crayne Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carman M. Franklin Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ryne N. Huggins Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Tyler J. Rogers Nichols SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jacob Philip Garber Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Sean A. Hart Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Tessa E. Adams North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin U. Adams North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brantley P. Barinowski North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacob H. Bass North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew J. Buist North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katherine Elizabeth Coyle North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret C. Davis North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Justin Keyshawn Dobey North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarah Emily Fulmer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ajay N. Heera North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anna E. Hendrick North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Andrew Joseph Jackson North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigayle Elizabeth Jacobs North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mikayla Arionna Jenkins North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail G. Jessee North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Juliann A. Lloyd North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Richard D. Melton North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John T. Monahan North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson Henry Myers North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cara B. Odom North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Management
Geoffrey A. Powell North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Travis Wade Redd Jr. North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Tanner C. Scaggs North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander T. Ward North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Eric C. White North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Megan L. Zeaser North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Charles R. Cain III North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jennifer Chavez North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Christopher J. Crawford North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Camryn N. Emory North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah Faith Hall North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Savannah P. Harrelson North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Alexis C. Hoffman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Gregory A. Hunter North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kimberly M. Lowman North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Caroline Elizabeth Mcqueeney North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jorge A. Mendoza-Barajas North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Elliott K. Mueller North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hersh R. Patel North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sophia G. Radebaugh North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kyle Edward Russi North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christian B. Steen North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Kristin Michelle Stumpf North Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kerri L. Wong North Charleston SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jaymie Allison Danford North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jordan A. Deeb North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Fulmer North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Management
Joseph G. Kelley North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Mattie Katherine Lee North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Shane A. Ragusa North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grayson R. Lowe Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Brady Southwood McKenzie Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Dariah F. Brown Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mark Alexander Hinds Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Coby Garistan Jeffcoat Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kelli D. McNeal Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Henry G. Rutland IV Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Joshua S. Wood Pacolet SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Trent D. Steen Pageland SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Francisco Arriaga Jr. Pamplico SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Gary H. Sayre III Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Madison L. Bass Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Taylor Lynn Cook Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Toby Kai Cullings Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katie V. Gordon Pawleys Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Christopher D. Hendrix Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Samuel Luis Insignares Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caitlyn Kieren Krask Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Management
Jordan T. Mcnair Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bennett Andrew Meares Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Kaylee Jane Okun Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kareena V. Patel Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan D. Payne Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Rachel E. Staats Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amanda B. Walker Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Allison P. Ward Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Management
Logan M. Bulloch Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Coleman Grant Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Reanna Catherine Jeanes Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Adam T. Seiler Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kaleb Michael Strange Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Carter Colton Tilman Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kacie Nicole Tyner Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan David Allen Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kaylee Morgan Brown Pendleton SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sara G. Hickman Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kathleen Elizabeth Martin Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Joseph D. Mccannon Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Timothy James Parker Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caleb Edwin Runion Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Dillon Parker Thrasher Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Thomas J. Williams Pendleton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anaston L. Broom Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kaitlan Marie Bryant Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Nicole K. Embree Pickens SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Michaela Madison Gibson Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Coleman P. Gilstrap Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles Daniel Hodge Pickens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Wesley Duncan Lewis Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Management
Alexandra L. Lofink Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brent C. Plessinger Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
April Simms Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Janie Lauren Villano Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Hunter L. Condrey Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison M. Couch Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Aleene Nichole Dupuy Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Vicky Ann Mary Griffiths Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
William Wesley Hodges Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel K. Howard Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Daniel Mateo Huerfano Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Charles Stanton Ison Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joy L. Knight Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Allison N. Kyber Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
John Paul Lyons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bailee M. Mcabee Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Samantha B. Messamer Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bryce D. O'Neill Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jacob W. Painter Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacob S. Roach Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Kimberly G. Rogers Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Audrey Ann Salaita Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Destiny Renee Simpson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexander D. Smith Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Management
Dorothy G. Thompson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Drayton D. Tsirkas Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Danny Zhang Pinewood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Byron Chestnut Rodgers Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Management
Laurie A. Bass Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Callie M. Blanchard Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sierra Rose Tyson Pomaria SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Leigha C. Harbert Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William E. Lovelady Prosperity SC Undeclared College of Agriculture, Forestry and Life Sciences
Lauren A. Singleton Ravenel SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lillian T. Dukes Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Payten L. Bennett Reidville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cadeshia Alexis Benjamin Rembert SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Quameshia S. Gantt Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Samuel H. Livingston II Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Blaine S. Smith Ridge Spring SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Davis Richard Owens Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caitlyn N. Byrum Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Marshall C. Hudson Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Derek D. Mcmullen Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Wesley C. Britt Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ava Caroline Bruns Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Brooke D. Davis Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jacob Wayne Archer Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Morgan Armstrong Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Makinzie L. Bagwell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily R. Baker Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lloyd Barringer III Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Robert Brinkman Basha Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kelsey J. Becknell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren Elizabeth Bigham Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Natalie Avis Black Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Weston Michael Bostic Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Ronald Eddie Brazil III Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William T. Carter Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Logan Bissell Childs Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Mallory A. Clamp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph K. Clayton Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Colton Andrew Clyburn Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Charles M. Cranford Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Margaret L. Culp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kristen Story Curley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jillian Nichole Etheredge Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Thomas Wells Ferguson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Madison M. Gardner Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Leah Romaine Gehret Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Luke M. Gibson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
John James Glapinski Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hudson D. Gray Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Simeon R. Greene Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Landon G. Gumphrey Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Audrey R. Hartis Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam R. Hawthorne Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cameron R. Herron Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jessica Caroline Herron Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Parker Lee Hooten Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Britt A. Kimble Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kole John Koterba Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Makenna C. Kull Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Christian A. Laws Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mattison E. Lechner Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kaitlyn M. Lollis Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Audra Elizabeth Lynn Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jade E. Morton Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joshua V. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
James H. Nguyen Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
James Pressley Nietering Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Leo Erik Ou Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
John Coble Panetti Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas T. Paul Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla Hong Pham Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kaylee A. Philbeck Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexander G. Raymond Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Hannah C. Rohaley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Reagan E. Rollins Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ciara N. Ruffalo Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Yarhiel M. Santa Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison Drummond Sharp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Allison Hannah Simpson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ian D. Stewart Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Summers Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kathryn Grace Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Graceyn E. Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Chris R. Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cody Dean Taylor Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Zachary T. Thompson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Walter William Thompson Jr. Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Rachel L. Thomson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Christopher Evan Van Pelt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Samuel Jordan Walker Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Fuller L. Wilson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Ashlyn K. Wright Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Eric K. Branan Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicolas Bounlit Mekdara Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Frank Thomas Monitto Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Neilan Lee O'Connor Ruffin SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Brice T. Shuler St. George SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Julia E. Smoak St. George SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michaela Abigail Russell St. Helena Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Regan A. Miller St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary R. Rickenbaker St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Julia T. Smith St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cameron C. West St. Stephen SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jennifer L. Abbatiello Salem SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Robert S. Barr III Salem SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Hannah Nicole Deel Salem SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Emily J. Moticka Salem SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benjamin Mccauley Buzhardt Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Greyson Lake Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Geoffrey Riley Nordin Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rudd W. Orr Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Mckenna V. Palmer Saluda SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
John M. Ruff Saluda SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Catherine L. Walker Sandy Springs SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Davontre S. Goodwin Santee SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Bryce M. Elmore Scranton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Angel Christine McCutcheon Scranton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Olivia Grace Chafe Seabrook Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melina T. Alberti Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shane M. Alvarez Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Daniel Moises Alvarez Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Michelle Baldwin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Autumn G. Brown Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Joshua Connor Buhay Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Chloe Michaela Champion Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ashlyn K. Chea Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah L. Chitty Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
James A. Cloer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Cassandra Lauren Davis Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kensley Ashton Deanhardt Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Eva Diaz Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sarah E. Dover Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Ty Brenden Evans Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
James M. Fountain Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Daley A. Fricks Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ria J. Gabrielli Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristen L. George Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Cayde P. Hamilton Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachel C. Hawkesworth Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Brian E. Heape Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alec C. Hrynda Seneca SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stephen Marcus Justice Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Michael Dean Jutze Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Abigail V. Kates Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah E. Kisker Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Taylor Nicole Kojack Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Brienne P. Krug Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Brett C. Leard Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Lauren A. Mccabe Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Christopher Caleb McClure Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Makaylah M. Mccurry Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
William Cole McKibbin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jillian R. Mcnally Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Violeta Montserrat Molas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Pranav Trushit Patel Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Natasha N. Patel Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas L. Rech Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Douglas Andrew Shafer Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kaelyn Brett Sherley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Amber Karen Smith Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Trevor E. Squires Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Courtney Monique Stewart Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Caroline S. Stroud Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Matthew T. Suffern Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Peyton Victoria Svagerko Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Islay Michelle Thompson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Graham W. Tindall Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Elijah Wayne Turner Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Della Elise Waters Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Savannah A. Willis Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Caroline Katherine Wolfe Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Spencer P. Youngblood Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lee P. Abrams Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Shashwath S. Arashinagundi Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Meredith J. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Nicholas X. Batt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Weston D. Belk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Adam G. Benson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
William Best Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Connor H. Bost Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Inga M. Brake Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Katherine Brown Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Nathaniel F. Brown Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Noah A. Burress Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jonathan David Byram Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Zach T. Calvert Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Carly Ann Camacho Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Venkata S. Chaluvadi Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Erin Starr Clark Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Anna Frances Cobranchi Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rebecca Cockman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bruce B. Coffey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Brady W. Coker Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Amanda Cassidy Compton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Thomas D. Cottrell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rachel N. D'Hoore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tala K. Dakhlallah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Spencer William Danley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Cody M. Davidson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ryan H. Dean Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Mikaela M. Duchnak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shane M. Dunlavey Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin Fang Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kelsea Noel Farmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexis N. Ferguson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jessica L. Foster Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Claire M. Francis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brittany N. Fritz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Katherine Elizabeth Fuchs Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia Anne Furnell Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Macale Laine Fusco Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah June Good Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jordan K. Gower Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brylie D. Guest Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathan T. Guion Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Aaron J. Haney Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Joshua M. Hart Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Brendan James Hatley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emory A. Heffron Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Cameron T. Hodges Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sean P. Horgan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madison I. Humphrey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Michael J. Hwang Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah J. Johnson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marissa G. Johnston Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Stuart G. Kellock Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Charles E. Key III Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Tamara Koch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jessica Marie Krefski Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Andrew J. Kwasniak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ben B. Lady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Mackenzie E. Lally Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren Elizabeth Larose Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth Marie Leonard Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Courtney L. Long Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Meghan Christine Lovine Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Camille Phoebe Lundberg Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Emily C. Lynch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kevin Patrick Madden Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Samantha J. Maich Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kevin B. Marcedes Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Conor G. Mattern Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kayley Brianne McCasland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Travis P. Mccormick Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Erin K. Mcdonough Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Erin L. McDowell Simpsonville SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Andrew J. Mckamy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan C. Mclaughlin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sabryna A. McMillan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
William B. Messer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sophie Adelberg Millard Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth A. Miller Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mariana L. Miller Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Austin T. Moore Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ariana Jenae Morales Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joseph R. Morelli Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katherine A. Mruz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Adanma D. Nwobodu Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicholas S. Ozmint Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah K. Page Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Coleman Joseph Parker Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Allison T. Pierce Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Meaghan Sue Price Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Luis D. Ramos Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Henry W. Randall Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandra M. Reynolds Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashley L. Reynolds Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda C. Robertson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline Elise Rogers Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amanda Katherine Rowe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jenna L. Rutledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Vineeth Sama Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Chloe A. Schockling Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Milan M. Shah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Allison Elizabeth Shaw Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lia Q. Stone Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jacob S. Terry Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
James E. Tillman II Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Oyinade Omowumi Tinorgah Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danielle Marie Trykowski Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Claire M. Ulmer Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Trevor D. Vaughan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Mary Patricia Veideman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Maggie A. Walker Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hannah N. Wampler Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
James S. Waters Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Miles K. Weiss Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Taryn Mackenzie Welsh Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Harper Lane Williams Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jacob R. Wollman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindsey C. Wright Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Mikenna J. Yoos Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Haleigh B. Alexander Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kylie Elisabeth Dickinson Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander Leith Lane Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Connor Benson Mann Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Madison P. Mckinney Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Walter Charles Patrick III Six Mile SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Morgan Summerlin Six Mile SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew P. Baghdady Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Marianne C. Beck Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bailey N. Belcher Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lindsley Germaine Blaakman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Tyler R. Blalock Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chandler Dougles Brown Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madyson Caroline Coggins Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret Garland Crowley Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Claire Elise Cumbo Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Addison E. Dame Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Haleigh E. Davis Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ally M. Dawes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kent Thomas Edwards Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Victor Johnny Fleifel Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Taja K. Geiger Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kathryn Estelle Giles Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Nicolas E. Glisson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Saralane Green Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Harrison S. Hart Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anna C. Hoover Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Abby C. Hughes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Abigail M. Keating Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel M. Kistler Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Rachel M. Kluesener Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Olivia Ashlyn Manzi Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kevin Connor Meegan Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Thomas K. Mitchell Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grayson William Moore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lucas M. Morand Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Collin A. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Diego R. Nigoa Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew C. Otte Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jasmine Jayesh Patel Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexander J. Pierce Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Adam H. Reinhardt Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Andrew B. Reinhardt Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Lauren Theresa Robinson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nathanael B. Stephens Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zain T. Surka Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Joshua David Tate Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Andrew Parker Tolbert Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Samuel Goode Williams Vensel Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brandon Allan Waddell Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
William T. Walters Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kathryn L. Ward Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Murphy C. Wildeman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Wilson A. Wildeman Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew Q. Williams Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Julia F. Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison B. Battersby Starr SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline B. Gates Starr SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Camren A. Shea Starr SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Graham M. Eubank III Sullivans Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney P. Langley Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Claudia Meshelle Ludden Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Megan Marie Marr Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan E. Grams Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Katey L. Schwendinger Summerton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mikeclinton N. Agejo Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Harrison S. Albo Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kinsey Suzanne Baughman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Collin A. Burchette Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Courtney R. Calvert Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Antonio M. Castillo Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah Eileen Cordes Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jennifer D. Crowe Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Caroline D. Edwards Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Heather D. Elliott Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Angel Luis Ferrer Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kevin P. Ferry Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Daniel M. Finley Jr. Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Thomas M. Fleury Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Robert Haywood Furman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Jennifer A. Gabriel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Michael B. Gobin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kelsey B. Goodman Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Courtney G. Gouge Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Cassidy J. Govan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Reagan A. Gregory Summerville SC Non-Degree Special Student
Bowen D. Griffith Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sierra M. Gurtler Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew R. Hagan Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Julia Noelle Hagins Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Amanda Maria Hazell Summerville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Nick T. Hollahan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jaleen Malik Hubbard Summerville SC Non-Degree Special Student
Morgan Elisabeth Hunt Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily M. Hutt Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kaitlyn Joy Illsley Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Darran M. Jones Jr. Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Haley W. Jones Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Catherine Keaton Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Wyatt C. Knox Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Timothy Charles Koch Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Taylor B. Koellner Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Michael A. Lemelin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Exavier Aliki Leo Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zoe A. Levine Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mckenzie L. Litchfield Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alyssa Clark Marion Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Colleen R. Martin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Carlan A. May Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth M. Mayeux Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashley Gail Mcvicker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew C. Padgett Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William R. Pantone Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anna K. Parham Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nidhiben H. Patel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carolyn Annette Paxton Summerville SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Amanda N. Pietrofeso Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Benjamin J. Pritchard Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rebecca B. Provost Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Malik Emanuel Pyatt Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kaitlin Lynette Samuels Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew B. Samuels Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Bridgette Alexandra Sauder Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
David E. Sharpe Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samantha L. Shumpert Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Mollie C. Smith Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Rose Soyka Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Allan D. Stack Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Bryant Steinke Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Jared C. Stewart Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ann M. Stowasser Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Robert D. Streuber II Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Camden Rose Taylor Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ashley A. Tierney Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dakota B. Topel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Greig L. Vaughan Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Gabriela Megan Vedders Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Andrew T. Veloso Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Tiye A. Watson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Meredith L. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Angelica Vernell Williams Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Skyla Paige Williams Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Melissa G. Williams Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Melanie F. Wilson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Austin Michael Wiseman Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Zhuo Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Leanne M. Amick Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kiana Rose Colclough Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Patrick Bryant Collins Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob N. Crotts Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elizabeth K. Cunningham Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Cora Lee Downer Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Katherine G. Duffy Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jeremy Neil Edwards Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hazel G. Hudson Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rebecca G. Jenkins Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Management
Allison Elizabeth Kay Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cody M. King Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sara N. Landstrom Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Cody J. Lowe Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Corbett E. Moore Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
James R. Munford Jr. Sumter SC Undeclared General Engineering
John A. Peters Sumter SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Mary C. Smith Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Melodie R. Broom Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Austin Wade Hampton Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Grace Lesesne Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan L. Russell Sunset SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Logan I. Conness Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Devin C. Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kaleb Austin Mercer Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Olivia M. Etheredge Swansea SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Julia Alexandria Baer Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Michael Cruise Bell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rachel T. Broome Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Addison B. Callahan Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kayla A. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ethan Condit Coppenbarger Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elizabeth F. Donohue Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melissa L. Dubose Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lauren Nicole Fisch Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Seth A. Forrester Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Marissa B. Gaffney Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cecily Lynn Gaffney Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren J. Graves Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Azrin M. Jamison Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Rodney Hunter Johnson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah G. Kwon Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joanna G. Kwon Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Danielle M. Maggio Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Michael Richard Maggio Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel Noah Maralit Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Ella Abigayle Moore Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Gregory Leanders Morris Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Brooklyn A. Noell-Baba Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Phillip K. Preuss Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kendall Avery Roberson Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Lindley Paige Russell Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary E. Schaible Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Samuel T. Stewart Taylors SC Undeclared General Engineering
Michael B. Urueta Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew E. Bare Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Julia A. Barre Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Casey R. Boudinot Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Max Williams Bretscher Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts English
David M. Cherne Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brooke Alexandra Forehand Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jessica M. Harris Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Katelyn E. Kiker Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna M. Mace Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander John Manno Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander Scot Michaeli Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Reagan Byers Paff Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chandler David Paff Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Richard A. Petrucci Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Christopher Luke Polito Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Potts Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elena C. Shortes Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alyssa C. Smith Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jacob J. Stackelhouse Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Elizabeth Brook Irvin Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leah N. Jackson Townville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Carson A. King Townville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Caleb T. Thomas Townville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Gabrielle Elizabeth Vandermeade Townville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Joshua Ryan Duncan Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Catherine Z. Farshidmehr Travelers Rest SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Meredith A. Gentry Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney Ironside Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hannah G. Isbell Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Savannah Margaret League Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexis L. McBee Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Management
Sara Moore Mcbride Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kellen B. Mccoy Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Trinh Phat Nguyen Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Anna R. Ogletree Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kayla Ann Turner Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James Evan Watson Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Savannah Lyons Wood Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Vanessa Ulensia Merriweather Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kelsey T. Mims Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Michael Garrett Neal Weaver Turbeville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Dorothy Frances Whitney Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Medet Davletov Ward Varnville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Isaac G. Aguilar Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Marie Joy Perez Amurao Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Maxime Fernand Bilodeau Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Logan M. Bodiford Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Christian Abel Bravo Walhalla SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Chandler C. Harvey Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Tanner Edward Johnson Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Paul E. Pepper Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anjanette C. Wright Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Management
Holden C. Duffie Walterboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kasey M. Grossman Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madison Leigh Lucas Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Caleb R. Oquinn Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Tevej A. Rhodes Walterboro SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Lauren A. Miller Wando SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Ja'Tezz Quan Coleman Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ethan D. Hewell Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney Hope Posey Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Kaitlyn A. Tatham Ware Shoals SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Eric Auburn Bishop Warrenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Brandon H. Boland Warrenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Olivia G. Maklary Wedgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elijah P. Long Wellford SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Ashley Renee Blick West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Margaret B. Carlen West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel C. Creech West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Micah E. Graydon West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Drayton Z. Heh West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew Oliver Hess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole R. Mack West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison Ann Nicole Pelfrey West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tara Elizabeth Richbourg West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hanna E. Sharpe West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Angela Michel Sterling West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Zachary Butler Terrapin West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brelyn D. Walker West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Natalie E. Weaver West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Nicholas C. Weaver West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Stephen J. Wright West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Harrison B. Eggers West Union SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jelsie Jane Kerr West Union SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Joshua D. Lasky West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Helaina L. Lefler West Union SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Meghan E. Mumpower West Union SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brianna Nicole Wakefield West Union SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ashley Elizabeth Worthington West Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michelle A. Worthington West Union SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Zachary Scott Allgood Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Management
Grant R. Ansley Westminster SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Savannah M. Butts Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kristen A. Carter Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hanna Leigh Gibson Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kevin C. Mcmichael Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Sarah E. Shirley Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
James W. Sterling Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Juliana Tomlinson Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Bailey Lauren Crenshaw Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Makenzie A. Divina Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joseph Brian Ferguson Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sydney E. Gillespie Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Colton P. Hunter Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna K. Lockman Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Brett M. Medlin Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Olivia S. Rhodes Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Charles Maylon Watkins Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Madison Alexandrea Bates Williston SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Samuel E. Beckley Woodruff SC Undeclared General Engineering
Adam C. Currin Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kendall M. Dakers Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Hunter B. Peace Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katlyn R. Simmons Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jakob Lowell Smith Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
James Z. Tollison Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Parker L. Tuck Woodruff SC Undeclared General Engineering
Birjy Prakash Patel Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hayden Chandler Smith Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Management
Dillon A. Bannigan York SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Tyler A. Brown York SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lynward M. Byrd IV York SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Rachel Quinn Capps York SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Alexis C. Chickoree York SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Morgan R. Cina York SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katrina M. Daniels York SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nathan J. Dubrouillet York SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Mickenzie M. Hamilton York SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam Christopher Hoffman York SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Taylor Brianne Johnson York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kathryn S. Logue York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ouida Jayne Marine York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Erin T. Marr York SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Samuel J. Maurer York SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ashley Sue McCarter York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mallory M. Prosser York SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Thomas A. Shirley York SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Daniel P. Shirley York SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Quinn Thomas Smith York SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Breanna Rene Strife York SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Sidney L. Thomason York SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ann M. White York SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Susan S. Wilkerson York SC Bachelor of Arts History
Shannon P. Guffey APO AE Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emma S. Baker Hoover AL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Reid L. Hodges Hoover AL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Katherine A. Below Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Olivia G. Hanline Huntsville AL Bachelor of Arts English
Makenna B. Lee Huntsville AL Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine E. Miller Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alesandra Jennie Lee Madison AL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
John Owens McElhaney II Mobile AL Bachelor of Arts English
John L. Swan III Montgomery AL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
William F. Gardner II Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kathleen Ellen Jackson Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Marketing
William P. Kirkpatrick Vestavia AL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jennifer A. Hibberts APO AP Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Emily Caroline Robertson Paradise Valley AZ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha Kay Layne Scottsdale AZ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Michael W. Nelson Scottsdale AZ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Margo F. Courtney Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Amanda Joellen Sloan Tucson AZ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha Joan Kanny Agoura Hills CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kyle Christopher Beerman Arcadia CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Laurel C. Cartwright Bakersfield CA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Connor Nathan Curry Camp Pendleton CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth Maris Skotz Campbell CA Undeclared General Engineering
Sierra M. Bruni Clayton CA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Rachel Amanda Hanling Coronado CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alexa Heathorn Danville CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Bailey Ann Nestor Foster City CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Danika C. Christensen La Canada CA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Shelby Erin Copper Los Gatos CA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rhett W. Anderson Napa CA Bachelor of Science Economics
Cleo Constance Seger Newport Beach CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Allison Lisa Tsuboi Oakland CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Anastasios A. Giannoulis Pasadena CA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Dennis Bernard Grover Pasadena CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
James V. Angst Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sabrina J. Carrel Poway CA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Michael William Ward Rancho Palos Verdes CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amelia G. Ahles Rancho Santa Fe CA Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Keely R. Roche San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Callie Diane Stuart San Diego CA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Claire Wesley Chaney San Jose CA Bachelor of Arts English
Sarah Katharine Jones San Jose CA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Griffin M. Snaza San Juan Capistrano CA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bretton Haller Laudeman San Marino CA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madeleine Viola Kruener San Pedro CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ryan Michael O'Keefe San Rafael CA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Cooper Nicole HALL Santa Ana CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Derek G. Ruedy Simi Valley CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicole Elizabeth Chris Temecula CA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brady Bruce Finigan Thousand Oaks CA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Zoe E. Ramia Walnut Creek CA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Rachel K. Moen Colorado Spgs CO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Andrew James Butterfield Denver CO Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Josiah Peter Versteeg Denver CO Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Adam James James Kummetz Greenwood Village CO Undeclared General Engineering
Meghan Kayla Zieger Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Arts English
Grace Ann Lockett Littleton CO Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Spencer Lauren Tabberer Lone Tree CO Bachelor of Science Psychology
Isabelle Caterina Haggquist Longmont CO Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emma K. Wilson Loveland CO Bachelor of Science Nursing
Connor J. Davis Monument CO Undeclared Pre-Business
Morgan Lucille Gumber Vail CO Bachelor of Science Management
Danielle Louise Opinante Westminster CO Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Melbourne Jerome Arledge III Windsor CO Undeclared General Engineering
Robert Bujwid Avon CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sean P. Neagle Avon CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Mark Christopher Raynock Berlin CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brett A. Jenkinson Bethel CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Jamie Nicole Naccarato Clinton CT Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Chase T. Hathaway Colchester CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jessica H. Engel Danbury CT Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Colin James Lounsbury Danbury CT Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Locke Cohen Darien CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler Costantino Darien CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Courtney E. Costantino Darien CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Allison Veronica Cusick Easton CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Brandon Lewis Bogrette Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Annika R. Nordmark Ellington CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alex S. Murrant-Johnson Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren E. Asmus Guilford CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Courtney Lynn Masna Hebron CT Bachelor of Arts English
Isabel Anna Chobor Madison CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Emma G. Connolly Madison CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maya A. Nahar Madison CT Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Devin Alyse Burnes Manchester CT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin K. Schwendy Manchester CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brianne Reilly Lenehan Middletown CT Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Zachary R. Anderson Milford CT Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Olivia Winter D'Andrea Milford CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Bridget K. Callahan New Canaan CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew J. Chalon New Canaan CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Isabelle M. Porter New Canaan CT Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jeffrey Joseph Nabozna New Fairfield CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kaitlyn E. Hull Newtown CT Bachelor of Science Genetics
Erika C. Teetsel Newtown CT Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Berkeley Jayne Callaghan Niantic CT Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Andrew R. Perham Norwalk CT Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Salvatore Joseph Tinnerello Old Lyme CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Michelle L. Bayer Redding CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erin A. Purvis Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Melissa D. Nenninger Rocky Hill CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Trevor M. Macginitie Roxbury CT Bachelor of Arts Economics
Scott J. Dignacco Sharon CT Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Annie Mckay Deliso Simsbury CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jennifer L. Falkner Simsbury CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Briana Rose Quinn South Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Psychology
Michael Joseph Allen Southington CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Antonia M. Cavallo Southington CT Bachelor of Science Management
Jeremy Adam Spooner Southington CT Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob T. Lavery Stamford CT Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Ryan Robert Sweeney Stamford CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Kacie Erin O'Neill Stratford CT Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley M. Oneill Stratford CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jacob P. Simon Tolland CT Bachelor of Science Political Science
Rachel Michelle Conway Watertown CT Bachelor of Science Physics
Griffin Edward Myslow Weatogue CT Undeclared General Engineering
Carly L. Gorman West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Olivia M. Moran West Hartford CT Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Michelle Jessica Rodgers West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Health Science
Miranda H. Fellowes Weston CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Riley James Baker Woodbury CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jeremy Manfai Hinz Washington DC Bachelor of Science Economics
Mira Aline Prisco Dover DE Undeclared Pre-Business
Alyssa Danielle Santore Dover DE Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nathan David King Hockessin DE Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Rachel H. Ritter Hockessin DE Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jessica Marleigh Evans Laurel DE Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dylan Patrick Brown Lewes DE Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Laura Elizabeth Issel Lewes DE Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Alexandra L. Hitchens Newark DE Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jason M. Cook Seaford DE Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mary Kathryn Grubbs Wilmington DE Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Danielle S. Noonan Altamonte Springs FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashton L. Roberts Altamonte Springs FL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Melissa G. Matthews Apopka FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Stasia Ellen Iwuc Belle Isle FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline Elizabeth Murphy Belleair FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Caylin S. Hirapara Boca Raton FL Bachelor of Arts English
Daphne N. Cottle Coconut Creek FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Marcantoine Quinton Hardemon Coconut Creek FL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Robert M. Levey Delray Beach FL Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kennedy Brooke Cutshall Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mikayla Kennedy Holton Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Caroline Elizabeth Marshall Fort Myers FL Undeclared General Engineering
Bethany H. Seltzer Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Tristan M. Covell Gulf Breeze FL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
James Matthew Begley Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Edward Craig Johnson Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Peter S. Moore Jr. Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Peter Mathison Jupiter FL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Casimir David Kiersnowski Lake Mary FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Max A. Selvaggio Lake Mary FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alyssa Kitana Valdez Largo FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin Drury Ruoff Longwood FL Bachelor of Science Management
Abigail E. Swisher Longwood FL Undeclared General Engineering
Allison Jordan Miles Maitland FL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ryan S. Barrett Merritt Island FL Undeclared General Engineering
Isabella N. Lapietra Miami FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlin Jessie Miller Naples FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Erin Delaney Murphey Niceville FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Karlie Mckenzie Olmstead North Fort Myers FL Bachelor of Science Management
Kelly R. Barry Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mackenzie Morgan Cuffe Odessa FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jeffrey Amari Green Opa Locka FL Bachelor of Science Sociology
Jason Battaglini Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Sarah Marie Berger Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brooke Carolyn Bloom Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan Daniel Clayton Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Lindsey Katherine Cook Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts English
Haley Makena Horton Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Physics
Cameron Joshua Keller Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Carson S. Kupp Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca S. Pulsifer Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tyler E. Skidelsky Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Olivia Schiappa Palm Beach Gardens FL Undeclared General Engineering
William R. DeAugustino Palm Coast FL Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Hayden Scott Grooms Palm Harbor FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Danielle N. Antieau Pembroke Pines FL Bachelor of Science Accounting
William B. Pritchard Pensacola FL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Aaron T. Mantia Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Kelly A. Roy Ponte Vedra Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily R. Waud Ponte Vedra Beach FL Undeclared General Engineering
Anna E. Albert Port Charlotte FL Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew Steven Lehr Port Orange FL Undeclared General Engineering
David M. Fletcher Riverview FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Chase C. Evans St. Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Benjamin R. Guthrie St. Johns FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elliott Joseph Langlois III St. Johns FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Nicolas Thomas Lonabaugh Sanford FL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Deanna Marie Craig Sanibel FL Undeclared General Engineering
Danny Stanley Rafalski Sanibel FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mikayla Rae Bridges Seminole FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shannon Leigh Duncanson Tallahassee FL Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah G. Rossi Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Landon Elizabeth Turner Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Wiley Perenich Tarpon Springs FL Undeclared General Engineering
Cassidy F. Barringer Thonotosassa FL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Marcus T. Wade Titusville FL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jennifer M. Asselin Vero Beach FL Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Chiara Elisabeth Micchelli West Palm Beach FL Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Lucas Johnson Weston FL Bachelor of Arts History
Christopher Baekey Winter Park FL Undeclared General Engineering
Colleen K. Runnion Acworth GA Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Emily Morgan Cummings Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Thalia De Los Angeles Jimenez Escobar Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Madeline A. Litterer Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alison R. Manning Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tyler S. Matthesen Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Management
Jennifer M. McDonald Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brady Mulligan Alpharetta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Ashley Michelle Orris Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Dominique Elizabeth Schwarer Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Sidney Elizabeth Sickel Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Zuhaab M. Temuri Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Peter J. Wolff Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts English
Abigail Stewart Barinowski Appling GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Daniel J. Sullivan Athens GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Michael T. Akin Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Caroline Bloom Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Ryan W. Davis Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary Alexander Davis Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Carter Mclendon Fiveash Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Emily F. Greer Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Zachary M. Holder Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Richard Quinn McCartney Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
John Kennard Neal Jr. Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Phoebe Elizabeth Perry Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Stuart Porcher Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Tyler Hawthorne Reid Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sydney M. Schiff Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan G. Taylor Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Mary Testani Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Daniel John Traurig Jr. Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna M. Walker Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Marguerite K. Yearns Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Keith Harville Griswold Berkeley Lake GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Haley Elizabeth McKee Brookhaven GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rene C. Rindik Buford GA Bachelor of Science Management
Scott R. Chipman Canton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Payton Brie Davis Canton GA Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Samuel Jennings Mixon Canton GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John R. Lipold II Clarkesville GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hallie A. Reeves Clayton GA Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Khayla Iman Lloyd Columbus GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Faye Berry Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kennedy K. Chambers Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Rebecca M. Keller Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Isabelle Rose Matz Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Harrison R. Petrovich Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Thomas J. Previti Cumming GA Undeclared General Engineering
Chiodera Kaelyn Drayton-Smith Dacula GA Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Briana N. Vollbeer Dahlonega GA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth G. White Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nygaele M. Mcgeathey Douglasville GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nicole Cannon Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lisa C. Gardner Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Nathan Preston Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Emma Nicole Preston Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tessa Claire Schwarze Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
William Trevor Lawrence Euharlee GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alphonso L. Richard Jr. Fayetteville GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ashlyn N. Henderson Gainesville GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Georgia C. Whitehead Gainesville GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ivan A. Martin Gillsville GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Kezia A. Richardson Grovetown GA Bachelor of Science Political Science
Andrew Julian Masters Johns Creek GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Mitchell T. Odendahl Johns Creek GA Undeclared General Engineering
Madison Elizabeth Rysdon Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts English
Rebecca B. Ahrens Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor R. Jay Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sarah Anne Sutley Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary-Katherine G. Watt Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ellen Natalie Doerr LaGrange GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Paige P. Jones Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Paul E. Brown IV Leesburg GA Bachelor of Science Management
Benjamin Aaron Smith Lilburn GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander Joseph Giron Macon GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ellen M. Jones Macon GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Davis W. Adams Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elisabeth Regan Amini Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Gordon D. Bradwell Marietta GA Undeclared General Engineering
Cleome Taylor Chang Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Elizabeth Ellingwood Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bohler C. Featherston Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeleine Kathryn Franchi Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
William B. Kimsey Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jeremy Lutz Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexander L. Mayfield Marietta GA Undeclared General Engineering
David Mark O'Haren Jr. Marietta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alice Louise Perry Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shannon C. Peterson Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sandhya Rajasabeson Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Devon Louise O'Geary Martinez GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William M. Zimmerman Martinez GA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Gabriel Edward Viso McDonough GA Bachelor of Science Management
Emma K. Canedo Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda J. Chernick Milton GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julia R. Dinardo Milton GA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Ryan John Fahey Milton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail Katherine Flagg Milton GA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Christopher Hamilton Stone Milton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Kevin R. Stoner Milton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth S. Burson Newnan GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Joseph H. Masters Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Benjamin Michael Paulsen Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Management
Destiny T. Thomas Pelham GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Halley Sheridan Dannemiller Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Bruce Duane II Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Natalie Rose Duffin Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra Noelle Lear Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Samuel S. Maggiola Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Alastair Campbell Mcfarland Roswell GA Undeclared General Engineering
Emilie E. Sidelinger Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Elizabeth Kateri Whelan Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Grayson A Cannon Sandy Springs GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amanda E. Cohen Sandy Springs GA Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
William E. Madden Sandy Springs GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
William Emmett Bradley IV Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abigail Grace Engelmaier Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Savanna M. Gallup Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kerry L. Halliburton Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Robert D. Hulsey III Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua Daniel Kelley Savannah GA Undeclared General Engineering
James Newman Smith Savannah GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anne C. Werner Sharpsburg GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Anna C. Hopf Snellville GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Anna D. Scott Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Grayson S. Whiteside Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Amanda M. Aycock Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Andrew G. Bartle Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Mary Beth Elizabeth Schilling Suwanee GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Samantha E. Regi Tyrone GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Thomas C. Murray Watkinsville GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Holly M. Williams Watkinsville GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charles J. Dillon Honolulu HI Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Christopher Ralph Girres Bode IA Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Andrea Jean Lawrence Cedar Rapids IA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nikolaos George Bakros Des Moines IA Undeclared Pre-Business
Webb A. Kosin Dubuque IA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Christine Ann Jacobs West Des Moines IA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sydney Grace Nelson Boise ID Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Megan E. Balas Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Karla Isobel Diviesti Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
William Lee Motluck Aurora IL Bachelor of Science Economics
Kelly L. Shugh Aurora IL Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Andrew Samuel Rifkin Barrington IL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Liam Michael Healy Bartlett IL Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anna C. Pavnica Batavia IL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Nicholas R. Edwards Cary IL Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew T. Bruns Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kate C. Moran Clarendon Hills IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kelly M. Polte Elmhurst IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alexander R. Schreiber Geneva IL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madison B. Matre Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sophie L. Nelson Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Madeline C. Richter Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Arts Communication
Adam J. Samuta Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ian Patrick Talty Glenview IL Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lindsay A. Travelstead Gurnee IL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Elizabeth Claire Lynch Lake Forest IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Claire Tazuko Neil Lake Forest IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hunter B. Gladson Lake in the Hills IL Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mallory Marie Douglass Lemont IL Bachelor of Science Economics
Joseph Carleton Henze Lemont IL Undeclared General Engineering
Darren C. Ioos Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew Thomas Reed Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Marcus James Weitekamper Libertyville IL Undeclared General Engineering
Samantha Nicole Smith Lockport IL Bachelor of Arts English
Andrea C. Keane Long Grove IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Clara Elizabeth Scheer Manhattan IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Brian J. Dalton Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alexander R. Garon Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julia E. Korn Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Randi Elizabeth LaRocco Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Olivia R. Stapleton Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anne C. Weiner Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael F. Donahue Northfield IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah Noelle Berg Oak Brook IL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jennifer Marie Forkin Orland Park IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anthony M. Dinardi Palos Park IL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Joseph R. Comparini Plainfield IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Casey Lee Dowdle Plainfield IL Bachelor of Science Physics
Emma L. Thorpe Rockton IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Gabriela M. Lopez Round Lake Beach IL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Harris P. Alexander Shorewood IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kyle O. Wiborg Shorewood IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Ophal Ford Springfield IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madeline Renae Harma Wadsworth IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Marissa C. Brock Western Springs IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Darby Emily Billing Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Megan Therese Jendra Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Liam P. White Willowbrook IL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Caleb J. Shadid Winfield IL Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph J. Galmarini Yorkville IL Undeclared General Engineering
Sam Andrew Monson Bloomington IN Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Courtney E. Jones Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachel H. Kasper Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Anna Katherine Katsis Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Megan E. Striegel Floyds Knobs IN Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Abigail L. Marek Hebron IN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas Gallol Buckman Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Peyton M. Greenawalt Newburgh IN Bachelor of Science Sociology
Emma C. Ressler Westfield IN Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Samuel H. Davis Zionsville IN Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Katharine A. Bolen Fort Leavenworth KS Bachelor of Science Political Science
Winifred Grace Charlesworth Overland Park KS Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jenna M. Bodenhausen Stilwell KS Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Lucas R. Downs Bardstown KY Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Megan L. Hemmer Crescent Springs KY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Holly Ann Everman Danville KY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kara L. Rhodes Erlanger KY Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Nancy Kathleen Dudgeon Frankfort KY Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Blake Michael Dehler Goshen KY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sydney J. Puffer Goshen KY Bachelor of Science Accounting
David H. Hilty Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Grace Anne Dougherty Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexis M. Kinslow Louisville KY Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Micaela A. Stephenson Park Hills KY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rylee K. Stephenson Park Hills KY Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Isaac J. Fields Pewee Valley KY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Bailey E. Leopard Baton Rouge LA Undeclared General Engineering
Jocelyn Pratt Acton MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Rebecca Anne Boese Andover MA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Andrew Louis Santos Andover MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Zara Izabella Silva-Landry Andover MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Briana Leigh Smith Andover MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emilie Joyes Hurley Arlington MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas Christopher Giaconia Boxborough MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Brittany Anne Gayton Buzzards Bay MA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Liliana Astino Cohasset MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Maria E. Waters Cohasset MA Bachelor of Science Management
Sarah Ellingsen Langell Concord MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Riley Anne Major Cotuit MA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Garrett Martin Hippert Douglas MA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michael Patrick Barry Duxbury MA Undeclared Pre-Business
John Conor Morrissey East Weymouth MA Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew J. Wolstenholme Fall River MA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ross Richard Smith Foxboro MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Natalie Joyce Rodrigues Franklin MA Preprofessional Health Studies
Jennifer L. Contonio Groton MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Christopher J. Bulger Jr. Hanson MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah R. Jensen Hingham MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ryan Joseph Donahue Holliston MA Undeclared General Engineering
Cameron Robert Davis Hopedale MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Callan Byrne Berry Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Hoffman Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brett Andrew Mcintire Hopkinton MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew A. Brouillette Ipswich MA Undeclared General Engineering
Brendan R. Tobin Lunenburg MA Undeclared General Engineering
Brianna Nicole Weir Lynnfield MA Preprofessional Health Studies
Charlotte M. Vogel Mansfield MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kira Besme Daher Marblehead MA Undeclared General Engineering
Thomas Jordan Garrett Marblehead MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emory Annika DeVolder Medway MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jake Robert Swanson Natick MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Margaret Wolfe Needham MA Bachelor of Arts English
Grace V. Williams Newbury MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashley M. Hodge Newburyport MA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Courtney Gail Connolly North Andover MA Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia C. Robinson North Andover MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew David Tozeski Northborough MA Bachelor of Science Management
Abigail Marie Carney Norwell MA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Patrick Michael Elio Norwell MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caitlin M. Noyce Norwell MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicole M. Russell Peabody MA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Meaghan Aimee Turcotte Pepperell MA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lindsay Kathryn Kalinowski Plymouth MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Hope Maree Weaver Rockport MA Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Kevin M. Scalley Jr. Rowley MA Bachelor of Science Economics
Jessica Curtin Jellison Salem MA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Julia Adrianna Jermyn Salem MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nolan Richard Dow Salisbury MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Danielle M. Strangie Saugus MA Bachelor of Science Economics
Luke Michael Ayers Scituate MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Toby Scott Sandblom Scituate MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeline C. Shannon Scituate MA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Emily M. Mirsky Shrewsbury MA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madeline M. Sinkus Stoughton MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah A. Clopeck Stow MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cameron Scott Zavaski Topsfield MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Simon P. Osorio Waban MA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Nicholas J. Cady Walpole MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah Cowley Wellesley MA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madison R. Marasco Wellesley MA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sean M. Macomber Westford MA Undeclared General Engineering
Karina L. Edwards Weston MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige Elizabeth Holman Weston MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Megan Lorraine Latimer Annapolis MD Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Veronica E. Mount Annapolis MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ryland G. Bristow IV Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph Nathaniel McLachlan Hall Baltimore MD Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Allen Matthew Khodab Baltimore MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren E. Rudolphi Baltimore MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily A. Blair Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Taylor Alexis May Bel Air MD Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Emily D. Rosenkoetter Bethesda MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Paul Sheehy Bethesda MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abby Nicole King Bishopville MD Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Melanie Stiles Bowie MD Bachelor of Science Management
Natalie L. Croom Catonsville MD Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Brooke A. Dooley Chesapeake Beach MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Natalie T. Gallo Cockeysville MD Bachelor of Science Sociology
Lauren A. Maghak Columbia MD Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Benjamin C. Ramsey Crofton MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline A. Schoenberger Crofton MD Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Bethany Marie Baldwin Crownsville MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily K. Alderson Cumberland MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lindsey A. Bidwick Damascus MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily L. Van Horn Damascus MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily M. Agate Darnestown MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brett Patrick Miles Delmar MD Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily Anja Skibenes Easton MD Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Nicholas J. Miller Edgewater MD Bachelor of Science Management
Tyler A. Pollard Eldersburg MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Hunter Grissom Elkridge MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Steven D. Borisko Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Eric J. Curley Ellicott City MD Undeclared General Engineering
Kendall P. Devries Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nolan Edward Hoolachan Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Z. Kohen Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Edward John Menton Ellicott City MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Marie Miguelino Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Taylor E. Shank Emmitsburg MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Samuel Annulis Finksburg MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew William Klapka Forest Hill MD Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hailey F. Meyer Forest Hill MD Bachelor of Science Economics
Austin N. Lemere Frederick MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Benjamin J. Bloom Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Luke R. Symon Germantown MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Nikolas Alexander Hajimihalis Hunt Valley MD Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Morgan L. Daughtridge Huntingtown MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kevin L. Mikk Ijamsville MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Madison Marie Middeke Jefferson MD Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caitlin E. Kirchner Kensington MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary M. Matejik Kensington MD Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Wescott Holmes La Plata MD Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth W. Lee Laurel MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Marcquise Reed Laurel MD Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Matthew James Mulquin Laytonsville MD Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Marguerite R. Hege Leonardtown MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Olivia Munns Leonardtown MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Andrew Carl Chesser Lexington Park MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sam Josephine Sterner Lutherville MD Bachelor of Science Management
Riley Watson Thacker Lutherville MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
William R. Cusic Mechanicsville MD Bachelor of Science Management
Paul A. Bonner Millersville MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kaitlyn Marie Bochicchio Monkton MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Grace Fritsch Monkton MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniel J. Staab Monkton MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Bryant Mcphail Tiller Monkton MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Caitlin L. Darling Mount Airy MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra K. Manaras Mount Airy MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Maura J. Pedersen Mount Airy MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Eve Margaret Poetzschke North Potomac MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brendan T. Cronin Nottingham MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kathryn Michelle Chiogioji Olney MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kimberly A. Vielhaber Olney MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Stephanie Lyn Reynolds Parkton MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth R. Hite Port Republic MD Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Michaela Danielle Pitcher Port Republic MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julianna Leslie Klein Potomac MD Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jack S. Walsh Potomac MD Bachelor of Arts Communication
Brendan H. Smith Queenstown MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Johnathan Nathaniel O'Neil Reisterstown MD Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Lilly J. Hollenbeck Rockville MD Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lindsey R. Noll Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
James Paul Oristian Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Daniel J. Ramos Rockville MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexis Athena Cronis Rosedale MD Bachelor of Science Management
Reece W. Fratus Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Evan P. Keating Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Samuel W. Mason Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John B. Mckeehan III Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ian W. Mills Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Nathan J. Mills Severna Park MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Garret Thomas Newbill Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Katelyn Elizabeth Schuh Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Erik Curtis Jones Shady Side MD Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Lauren R. Baughan Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amanda King Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margot E. Walsh Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Management
Natalie Frances Walsh Silver Spring MD Undeclared General Engineering
Brenna Marie Friedel Solomons MD Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Austin James Kinser Street MD Bachelor of Science Management
Sean Andrew Lippincott Sykesville MD Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jillian M. Robert Sykesville MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Haley C. Yetter Sykesville MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Faith Nicole Keller Thurmont MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Bridget M. Rudolphi Towson MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Charles Edwin Thorne IV Towson MD Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Rachel Elizabeth Tilghman Tyaskin MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Connor Joseph Staudmyer Waldorf MD Undeclared General Engineering
Lauren A. Lapenna West Friendship MD Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Stephanie Lynn Wellen West Friendship MD Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Peyton Elizabeth Marge Wittman MD Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Carlyn Amber Albright Woodstock MD Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emma Aileen Barnett Bangor ME Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Allison Louise Melcher Bowdoin ME Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Brooke D. Escoe Brunswick ME Bachelor of Science Genetics
Meredith Grace Mcdevitt Ann Arbor MI Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Regan S. Patterson Auburn Hills MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel C. Rogers Bloomfield Village MI Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Hume Farmington Hills MI Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cameron Beardsley Larson Grand Rapids MI Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Malinda K. Woody Grand Rapids MI Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Victor J. Casler Kaleva MI Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley E. Knutson Lake Orion MI Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Gabrielle M. Lacey Midland MI Undeclared General Engineering
Robert Davis Milholland Midland MI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew D. Carson Northville MI Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew J. Hopkins Northville MI Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathleen L. O'Sullivan Northville MI Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah R. Botkin Oakland MI Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
William Martin Concannon Saginaw MI Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah Catherine Tanner Spring Lake MI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brendan G. Van Cleave Troy MI Undeclared General Engineering
Tyler A. Mendonsa Cohasset MN Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alexandra L. Limberis Eden Prairie MN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alan S. Hesdorffer Edina MN Bachelor of Science Economics
Reed Allen Ziehr Lakeville MN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Colton J. Murphy Plymouth MN Undeclared Pre-Business
Melissa C. Sawyer Rosemount MN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison L. Stiglich Shoreview MN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Katherine Grace Alfano Woodbury MN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelsey E. Blades Ballwin MO Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eryn R. Bass Chesterfield MO Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Logan L. Dorsey Chesterfield MO Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Anna Chowning St. Charles MO Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Jeremy Berg Levinson St. Louis MO Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kirk L. Wrobley Jr. St. Louis MO Bachelor of Science Political Science
Sarah M. Vlaich Sappington MO Bachelor of Science Economics
Samantha D. Gianotti Wildwood MO Undeclared Pre-Business
Jamie Ann Malley Long Beach MS Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Evan Williamson McDow Albemarle NC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Peyton M. Amidon Apex NC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew A. Artman Apex NC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caitlin R Cannon Arden NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shaina Nicole Wynne Arden NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Matthew T. Braswell Asheville NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Bradley M. Elliott Asheville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Frazier Belmont NC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Micah Davis Black Mountain NC Undeclared General Engineering
Angela R. Giovinazzo Burlington NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Amanda H. Boyd Candler NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
John Steven Fletcher Jr. Candler NC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
John G. Bailey Canton NC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Matthew R. Brabender Cary NC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hayley Dare Braun Cary NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Patrick K. Holmquist Cary NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicolas Federico La Grutta Cary NC Undeclared General Engineering
Quinn Bradley Mcginnis Cary NC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zachary James Nill Cary NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily M. Pagan Cary NC Bachelor of Science Management
Jack Anthony Prevost Cary NC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Spencer B. Roberts Cary NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew W. Smith Cary NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sean J. Larkin Chapel Hill NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Benjamin Thomas Meadows Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Brendan Christopher Stewart Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emma S. Twer Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mary Margaret Young Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Reagan A. Adams Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lauren T. Adamson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
David B. Baynard Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alex Ryan Black Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Charles F. Bohlen Jr. Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Anne S. Burger Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Grace Elizabeth Burt Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mariah Renee Carp Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ann Wesley Carter Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline Grace Cash Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Caylie N. Cincera Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jake D. Compton Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Economics
Rachel Elaine Demas Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sarah Dockery Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jackson S. Dye Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Meredith Overton Ellis Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Courtney Marie Faulkner Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christina M. Fleischer Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah G. Friend Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Michael Furgeson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Stephen P. Gennett III Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Jonah D. Giller Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob M. Glass Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kailey Brooke Hall Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mackenzie Smith Hawisher Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Macy Elizabeth Henry Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Miguel Nathan Howard Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts English
Matthew S. Hunter Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lindsay C. Jones Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary S. Jordan Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Matthew A. Kahl Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anna Marie Kilguss Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Tyler J. Koch Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Joshua M. Lampson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Gerald Mark Little Jr. Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Emily K. Long Charlotte NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Caroline L. Mackey Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Harper L. Mccabe Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Andrew W. Mckinney Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Management
Correy Jordan Menzel Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
John Wesely Compton Newman Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alexa Christine Parker Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emerson P. Pierce Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Robert P. Pittman Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Stephen Poet Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Margaret Robelen Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kristin Ann Robertson Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Natalie B. Schramm Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Chandler G. Schramm Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Patrik Thomas Schuler Jr. Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Carson S. Schuster Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Adrienne R. Wilkes Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Victoria L. Wilkison Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jackson T. Wright Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Joshua M. Hawk China Grove NC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Daniel Vito Alioto Clayton NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John Patrick Beck Clemmons NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah K. Mcdowell Clemmons NC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
McKinley Karoline Morris Clyde NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew T. Whaley Concord NC Undeclared General Engineering
Gordon T. Colton Conover NC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Ryan F. Carlet Cornelius NC Undeclared General Engineering
Kennedy C. Concannon Cramerton NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Annabel B. Bannister Davidson NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma Kate Futrell Denton NC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Zachary C. Ballard Denver NC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Devin Debra Orr Denver NC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Charity N. Shaw Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Adam J. Heitkamp Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hannah R. Horowitz Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Harris Jackson Moseley Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Artissia Davida Scott Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Brett M. Levi Flat Rock NC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Samuel G. Lucas Flat Rock NC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
MacKenna Maria Williams Flat Rock NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Gabel P. Barrows Fuquay Varina NC Undeclared General Engineering
Julia M. Weaver Garner NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Taylor Lynn Barkley Gastonia NC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Mamie K. Buckles Gastonia NC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Emily Ann Beane Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Molly E. Garner Greensboro NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Daniel S. Hestenes Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Quarrier Jones Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Clayr M. Kroenke Greensboro NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hallie Nicole Simpson Greensboro NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Miles F. Turner Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Philip D. Jennings Harrisburg NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kayleigh Anne Sunderman Harrisburg NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Joseph M. Whipple Harrisburg NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ansleigh M. Sapp Havelock NC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Hunter J. Reaux Hayesville NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Marjorie A. Cole Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brady H. Tesh Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chandler C. Clodfelter High Point NC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Courtney L. Hayward Hudson NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephen Jameson Behnke Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine Alyssa Mastrone Huntersville NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jenna M. Patterson Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jeffrey Michael Schachner Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samantha V. Kodikara Indian Trail NC Undeclared General Engineering
Christina D. Jackson Jacksonville NC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Tyler C. Hendley Kannapolis NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jai Perrie Black Kernersville NC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Regina M. Koesters Kernersville NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Logan M. Miller Kernersville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Heath J. Roberts Maiden NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Sydney M. Calcaterra Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Katherine J. Darden Matthews NC Undeclared Pre-Business
David B. Klug Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brooke A. Mikes Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan William Weaver Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Management
Rachel Wilfong Mint Hill NC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Loren Paige Myers Mocksville NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William H. Swaim Mocksville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Kevin J. Barker Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Dayne J. Hughes Mooresville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Eric R. Jackson Mooresville NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nicholas A. Ward Mooresville NC Undeclared General Engineering
Tyler Benton Patterson Morehead City NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
David A. Vivona Jr. Morrisville NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael A. Chan Newton NC Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily C. Gaither Oak Ridge NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Greg R. Prince Oak Ridge NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily G. Bryant Pilot Mountain NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas W. Dreitzler Raleigh NC Undeclared General Engineering
Michelle M. Fenstermaker Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Abigail M. Noga Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Raygene Latrice Parks Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Margaret Olivia Reilly Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Richard R. Smith III Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Alec B. Suttle Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Laura Marie Talton Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anne M Woodard Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mary K. Connelly Rolesville NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn Danielle Kearns Rural Hall NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Audra S. Benson Salisbury NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katelin Danielle Johnson Salisbury NC Bachelor of Arts English
Benton T. Kribbs Salisbury NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
David M. Teddy Shelby NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Erin Elaine Altvater Summerfield NC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Turner D. Whisnant Taylorsville NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alaina L. Baker Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda K. David Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Courtney M. Johnston Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Harper L. Massey Wake Forest NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Grace E. White Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Danielle J. Acker Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Tyler Rex Anthony Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicolas Beaulieu Waxhaw NC Undeclared General Engineering
Cody G. Cotton Waxhaw NC Undeclared General Engineering
Ryan W. Dixon Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Madilynn L. Kwiatkowski Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
James M. McDermott Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca L. Mcree Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Laura A. Millard Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Justin Michael Napolitano Waxhaw NC Undeclared General Engineering
Grayson P. Reimer Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica M. Ruday Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Andrew Thomas Tousignant Waxhaw NC Undeclared General Engineering
Jackson K. Carter Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeleine W. Galbreath Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts English
Laura G. Goldsmith Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Brian Graves Littlejohn Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Kier M. Meredith Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lemuel B. Ware Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Turfgrass
Paige A. Timberlake Zebulon NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Victoria L. Watson Zebulon NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emma N. Gallaher Omaha NE Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Morgan C. Sullivan Omaha NE Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Lauren E. Mccormick Amherst NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Victoria L. Badala Auburn NH Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Benjamin A. Domingue Bedford NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Brianna N. Roberge Chester NH Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Isabel Emily Eisenhaure Exeter NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Paige Emilie Gagnon Exeter NH Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kara Jean Ammon Francestown NH Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nicholas John Stilian Hampstead NH Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicholas V. D'Orsi Hanover NH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessica L. Bulow Merrimack NH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chandler R. Peterson Strafford NH Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Delaney S. Mastin Stratham NH Bachelor of Science Nursing
Natalie Anne DeByle Windham NH Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
James Patrick Mcnamara Aberdeen NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ann Elise Babcock Annandale NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew John Sauer Barnegat NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary Catherine Whiteley Barnegat NJ Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Maeve Elizabeth Egan Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sankeerthana Kosana Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Alexandra Rose Lis Basking Ridge NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Samantha Marie Nardi Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Duncan N. Roberts Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Grace Hannah Stewart Basking Ridge NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Christopher Thomas Bahr Belle Mead NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Sean William Buechele Belmar NJ Bachelor of Science Physics
Collin Michael Seebeck Belmar NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Julia K. Hannam Brick NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julianne Marie Lutz Brick NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madeline Bodeep White Brick NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Leah M. Watson Bridgewater NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Melissa Rae Fischer Brielle NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Sunshine Amey Burlington NJ Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jonathan R. Baker Califon NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Olivia R. Pescatore Califon NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Deianira D. Huettenmoser Chatham NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joanmarie Marini Cherry Hill NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Samuel C. Schmidt Chester NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Kelly Lynn Schoustra Cranford NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Justin Michael Parisi Dover NJ Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jami N. Hafner Egg Harbor Township NJ Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Gregory John Szrom Egg Harbor Township NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Rachel A. Kleinman Emerson NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Alison Tighe Gill Fair Haven NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Robert M. Nugent Fanwood NJ Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Conor P. Ussery Far Hills NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ryan Michael Hall Flanders NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samuel Gregory Mills Flanders NJ Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Adam Markferding Florham Park NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brittany Morgan Biele Forked River NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Lucas A. Bohn Glen Gardner NJ Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Peter K. Olsen Glen Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Gregory Patrick Olsen Glen Ridge NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison R. Vicente Glendora NJ Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Paige Kathryn Cantz Green Creek NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Erin Marie Costello Haddon Township NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sophia Caruso Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Arts Psychology
John D. Grozier Haddonfield NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Hammon Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bridget Patricia Kane Haddonfield NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Olivia Rose Siciliano Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Christopher James Shargay Hamilton NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Samantha M. Rochford Harrington Park NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Faythe C. Schiano Harrington Park NJ Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Matthew Yeager Hillsborough NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
James P. Guerin Holmdel NJ Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Paul Anthony Orecchia Holmdel NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jonathan Hunter Ayres Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ryan Josef Hillermeier Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Political Science
Sydney Anne Murin Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Genna Pesce Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Douglas Matthew Caci Kinnelon NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Thomas W. Koester Lebanon NJ Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kevin J. Burke III Little Silver NJ Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Murphy Rose Davis Little Silver NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jordan R. Nappi Little Silver NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
ToniAnn Pierce Lodi NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Julia Ann Mcgowan Long Beach Township NJ Bachelor of Science Economics
William Lee Hendrickson Madison NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Halle M. Freedman Manalapan NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob Derek Schnack Manalapan NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Jason T. Stango Manalapan NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Christian Paul Fratini Mantua NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Mackenzie L. Conlon Maplewood NJ Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Joseph R. Degenova Marlton NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Rebecca Ashley Rainey Martinsville NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alyssa Michelle Halloran Matawan NJ Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Madison M. Powell Medford NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Bradley C. Scheffler Medford NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline V. Corley Medford Lakes NJ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Tyler Christian Clay Middlesex NJ Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Erin Lee O'Donnell Midland Park NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sean David Mcintyre Milford NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lauren N. Kocur Millstone Township NJ Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Elesabeth Marie Racioppi Monmouth Beach NJ Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Ryan Penner Moorestown NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Brian J. Kessler Mountain Lakes NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria R. Straga Mullica Hill NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lauren P. Pope New Providence NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christian E. Mattessich Northvale NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra Q. Becker Oceanport NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Olivia R. Sipler Oceanport NJ Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Baylee Brielle Greenberg Old Tappan NJ Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kelsey Claire Mclaughlin Old Tappan NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caton M. Henderson Oradell NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Gabriele Pisciotto Phillipsburg NJ Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Matthew Thomas Scull Piscataway NJ Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emiliana C. Angola Princeton NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Danielle E. Petersen Princeton NJ Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kristen Marie Lindquist Randolph NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
James Walter Mcconnell Randolph NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michael S. Mastropaolo Red Bank NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Zachary G. Landi Ridgewood NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Angelina G. Pizzo Ridgewood NJ Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Tyler N. Bernstein Ringoes NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Lauren M. Iannotta River Vale NJ Bachelor of Science Management
Olivia N. Galletta Riverdale NJ Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Courtney Hom Lee Rockaway NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kiley Ray Pearman Rumson NJ Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
William J. Pellizzi Rumson NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Brianna Marie Sorrentino Scotch Plains NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline Darr Lowry Sea Girt NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mary R. Lloyd Sewell NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alanna M. Sindoni Sewell NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Casey Christine Brockett Shamong NJ Bachelor of Arts Communication
Craig Anthony Piacentino Sparta NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephen Mackell Hoy Stone Harbor NJ Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Thomas S. Rasweiler Summit NJ Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jessica N. Oleske Toms River NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel A. Rosstedt Toms River NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel Victoria Gundlach Towaco NJ Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Paul Joseph Giancarli Trenton NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Natalie Rowe Motolese Turnersville NJ Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Olivia M. Newkirk Verona NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Hatten Vineland NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace Anne Cassidy Wall Township NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Henry Harrison Walker Jr. Whitehouse Station NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nicolette Santoro Woodcliff Lake NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Allison M. Diaz Wyckoff NJ Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Joshua D. Bradford Las Vegas NV Undeclared General Engineering
Mackenzie L. Smith Bath NY Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Seth Derek Cline Bolton Landing NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew Paul Zaloom Brooklyn NY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Brandon M. Renda Buchanan NY Bachelor of Science Genetics
Theodore Everett Marks III Buffalo NY Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Sarah Burns Parish Buffalo NY Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah Mae Oswalt Center Moriches NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Liam John Walker Chappaqua NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
John A. Dinger III Cicero NY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Erin Cassidy Burgess Clarence Center NY Bachelor of Science Accounting
Sheala Kay Hulbert Clifton Park NY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christopher James Gabriele Cold Spring Harbor NY Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelsey Marie Fisher Commack NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexa Rae Rubenstein Commack NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Athena Rose Stephenson Blair Cornwall NY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ryan P. Joyce Cortlandt Manor NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Caitlyn Torres Croton on Hudson NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christopher James Cox Deer Park NY Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Jessica Lynn Danielo Dix Hills NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Spencer Ross Shain Dix Hills NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew S. Mcmullan East Hampton NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Edward Jaronczyk East Norwich NY Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Matthew K. Power Eastchester NY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michelle L. Kott Fairport NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elizabeth Ryan Hubbard Fort Plain NY Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jennifer C. Rumsey Galway NY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Maxwell David Pawlick Gansevoort NY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
David Leibell Great Neck NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Tricia Jordan Greenwich NY Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sara Elizabeth Mitchell Halfmoon NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison M. Glavey Hamburg NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nathan E. Williams Hinsdale NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha L. Verdonck Horseheads NY Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
William Scott Henfling Huntington NY Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nolan M. Schmitz Huntington NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas J. Hustedt Huntington Station NY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Krista Leigh Taylor Lansing NY Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Emma Leigh Rovitz Long Beach NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Georgia Rose Krendel Lynbrook NY Bachelor of Science Political Science
Madison E. Fitzgibbon Manorville NY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Liana Negron Manorville NY Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Emily L. Bartlett Massapequa Park NY Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexa Marie Corker Montebello NY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
William James Esposito Mount Sinai NY Undeclared General Engineering
Steven F. Lanoce Nanuet NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Julianna Maeve Desilvia Neponsit NY Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Carly Patrice Amatuzzo New City NY Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Anthony John Lanotte Niskayuna NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Macey L. Carr North Chili NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Chloe J. Sheth North Salem NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elyse Isabelle Wiederhorn North Salem NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Grace A. Mcglynn Northport NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jennica M. Holoquist Oneonta NY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Courtney Patricia Keane Orangeburg NY Undeclared General Engineering
Nicole H. Frantz Orchard Park NY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ryan J. Santos Oyster Bay NY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Deanna Maria Summa Painted Post NY Undeclared General Engineering
Brendan Mcdonough Cody Patterson NY Undeclared General Engineering
Keelin A. Ferguson Pelham NY Undeclared College of Agriculture, Forestry and Life Sciences
Anthony Victor Butler Pike NY Bachelor of Arts English
Emily Adelle Ash Pittsford NY Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah S. Fanset Pittsford NY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Dominic Gerard Mistretta Port Jefferson Station NY Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lucas Scott Beni Pound Ridge NY Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Timothy Joseph Hale Rye NY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lana M. Fabrizi Rye Brook NY Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kali Fields St. James NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kaela Jacqueline O'Leary St. James NY Undeclared General Engineering
Grayce D. French Saratoga Springs NY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margaret Grace Gregory Saratoga Springs NY Bachelor of Arts History
Hailey Nicole Comiskey Sayville NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Haley M. Lindell Shoreham NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Kyra Dawn Goldfarb Slate Hill NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isabel Centra Sleepy Hollow NY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Michael Vincent Destefano Smithtown NY Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Simone N. Schnarwiler Somers NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Jonathan David Caracappa Staten Island NY Bachelor of Arts Economics
Troy Nicholas Cicero Staten Island NY Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Robert Joseph Helbock III Staten Island NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Amanda T. Bruton Suffern NY Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Justin Edward Andersen Syosset NY Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer Anne Root Syracuse NY Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Danielle M. Virgintino Tappan NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Geoffrey Canada Jr. Valley Stream NY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Erin Alene Flaherty Webster NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Dalton Lee Pumputis Webster NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lauren A. O'Brien West Babylon NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander Turri West Islip NY Bachelor of Arts Communication
Alexandra R. Mehallis Aurora OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alison McRory Balthaser Avon Lake OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Abigail E. Thompson Avon Lake OH Bachelor of Science Accounting
Quinn Martin Goehring Canton OH Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Alex G. Di Staulo Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Management
Morgan R. Walker Chagrin Falls OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Brooke E. Wangler Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Jacqueline Wangler Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Isabella Catherine Dicillo Chardon OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Brenna Paige Biggs Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bryan P. Jacob Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Fiona M. Kane Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Julie M. Keighley Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joshua M. Leibel Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Laura C. Setser Cincinnati OH Undeclared General Engineering
Connor John Shaw Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jackson Dean O'Dell Cleveland OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jenna N. Foote Columbus OH Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Isla Marie McRae Columbus OH Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine V. Smith Dayton OH Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jacob Theodore Burger Delaware OH Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Megan R. Kramer Dublin OH Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Gabrielle A. Schirmer Hamilton OH Bachelor of Science Political Science
William B. Dagley Hudson OH Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Dresden E. Moll Hudson OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Grant Douglas Hedges Lewis Center OH Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Eric J. Strickland Liberty Township OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Claire M. Hasenoehrl Loveland OH Undeclared General Engineering
Hunter N. Rivers Marysville OH Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Erin Davidow Mcelhenny Mason OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kevin Christopher Shroat Mason OH Bachelor of Arts Communication
Amanda F. Leuty Mentor OH Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Whitney A. Schroeder Milford OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel Reese Allison Montgomery OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Anna S. Loesing Norwood OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexander J. Kho Olmsted Township OH Undeclared General Engineering
Claudia R. Stohr Rocky River OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Tanner C. Schodowski Twinsburg OH Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Daniel Joseph Sauder Wauseon OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emma Catherine Hume West Chester OH Bachelor of Science Genetics
Shannon N. Jeffers West Chester OH Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jamie N. Peterson Edmond OK Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Grace Reen Edmond OK Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caitlin Ellen Barrett Tulsa OK Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kathlyn V. Farmer Tulsa OK Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nathan K. Brown Lake Oswego OR Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Audrey M. Treske Lake Oswego OR Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kathlynn E. Traub Airville PA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Alexandria Anna Borrelli Allentown PA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
David A. Heller Allentown PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Isaiah Abercrombie Ambridge PA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Alison Grace Zarella Ardmore PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas Vaughan Coakley Bethlehem PA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michael West Holtermann Bethlehem PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Abigail V. Halferty Birdsboro PA Bachelor of Science Management
Katelyn E. Essey Blawnox PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexander T. Kelly Bradford PA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Megan Eileen Sajer Camp Hill PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelly A. Denton Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Noah Davis Highfill Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Lauren Amanda Mcbride Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Patrick H. Scharr Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Trevor Andresen Chester Springs PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kelly Anne Cherry Chester Springs PA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dylan Paul Dunkelberger Chester Springs PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emilie Ann Famiglio Chester Springs PA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher G. Beck Collegeville PA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sophia Ave Petrille Collegeville PA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
David C. Jen Cranberry Township PA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Evan Hermans Downingtown PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexandra Marie Kenny Downingtown PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexis Victoria Owsik Downingtown PA Undeclared General Engineering
Rebecca L. Englehart Doylestown PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Scott Taylor Barrett East Stroudsburg PA Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
John A. Dey III Erie PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caroline D. Stoughton Fort Washington PA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Rachel Anne Mordovancey Friendsville PA Undeclared General Engineering
Gabrielle Maria Welch Furlong PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chris M. Grguras Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Katherine H. Mills Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bruce P. Phibbs Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Geology
Alexandra Courtland Sturgis Gibsonia PA Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Ziemer Glen Mills PA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Lauren Ann Tracy Greensburg PA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jayme A. Barnett Harleysville PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren E. Guthre Harleysville PA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Natalia Nina Phillips Hershey PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Brittany Nicole Swafford Ivyland PA Undeclared General Engineering
David N. Daly Kennett Square PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth G. Koehler Kennett Square PA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Eden Kristina Wright King of Prussia PA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Thomas J. Biondolillo Lancaster PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson Miller Sternberg Lansdale PA Bachelor of Science Political Science
Juliana Margaret Mills Latrobe PA Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Brandon Remington Peltz Malvern PA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hana Marie Matsuura McMurray PA Bachelor of Science Economics
Emily Marie Porupski McMurray PA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Carey A. Mclaughlin Mechanicsburg PA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jaison Austin Carl Media PA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Laura A. Plummer Media PA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Dominic J. Digiacomo Morgantown PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Olivia Rose Musto Newtown PA Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine A. Witzig Newtown PA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Patrick David Lawler North Wales PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Carli E. McCrossen North Wales PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cassidy Morgan Peikin North Wales PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Molly A. Gundermann Palmyra PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lindsey Taylor Penn Valley PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Stephanie Marie Litzenberger Perkasie PA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Gini Aman Peyton Philadelphia PA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Nicole F. Wince Phoenixville PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Megan R. Bernick Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew Joseph Christman Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth Coyne Donley Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Griffin J. Donley Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anna Mccabe Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brienne A. Fuller Sarver PA Undeclared General Engineering
Shannon T. Leonard Schwenksville PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison M. Pesicka Sewickley PA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Frances Claire Schueren Upper Chichester PA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Alexis Elizabeth Fischer Villanova PA Undeclared Pre-Business
James M. Doyle Jr. Wallingford PA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Charles M. Joerger West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca Kathleen Day West Grove PA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Rebecca C. Boyd Wexford PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Natalie Rae Osten Wexford PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth Roberts Glendinning Wyndmoor PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bruce A. Bendheim Barrington RI Bachelor of Science Management
Ian P. Fitzgerald Barrington RI Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Jonathan W. Tondreau Barrington RI Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christian F. Charleson Cranston RI Undeclared Pre-Business
Mikaela Evelyn Grady Cumberland RI Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samantha Ellen Covington East Greenwich RI Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alexander J. Turchetta East Greenwich RI Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Cameron John Plezia Middletown RI Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Steven M. Iannucci Saunderstown RI Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
James M. Sauro II Saunderstown RI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Linnea J. Bjornson Tiverton RI Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan K. Adams Brentwood TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexis Mallory Arnold Brentwood TN Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew J. Howard Brentwood TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Bailey Lynne Mullins Bristol TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sydney R. Outen Clarksville TN Bachelor of Arts English
Kevin A. Hale Collierville TN Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander E. Creson Cordova TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
John R. Henke Jr. Cordova TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Kaitlyn Timmins Cordova TN Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kyndal Leigh Ellzey Eads TN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
John A. Hollowell Fall Branch TN Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Martin R. Anderson Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sydney Danielle Brown Franklin TN Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney P. Fordice Franklin TN Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emma Farr Johnson Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Emma Sara Lemke Franklin TN Undeclared Prepharmacy
Rachel M. Radick Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Austin M. Simpson Franklin TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Bradley R. York Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William T. Richgels Germantown TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Y. Shores Germantown TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Benjamin Ignatius Graham Jackson TN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Elliot William Fry Johnson City TN Undeclared General Engineering
Grace Judith Herrin Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Management
Jennifer Grace Hill Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Ann Elizabeth Kenneson Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Landon R. Phemister Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Annemarie G. Phemister Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan Alexandra Thomas Johnson City TN Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Mia B. Warner Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Gabrielle H. Darden Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Madison Hansen Knoxville TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Ryan C. Menavich Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Nathan K. Dubs Maryville TN Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Alexis K. Seilkop Murfreesboro TN Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine T. Coode Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Tanner J. Dieterich Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Marketing
Robert H. Edwards III Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Andrew Thomas Hawken Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
James Clark W. Hooks Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jordan C. Knight Nashville TN Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Samuel J. Morris Nashville TN Undeclared Pre-Business
William Joseph Webb Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Delaney H. Williams Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mikaela Leigh Wright Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Management
Emily S. Ballentine Ooltewah TN Undeclared General Engineering
Scarlett Whaley Spaulding Seymour TN Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jefferson Clark Webster Spring Hill TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kellye D. Burns Tullahoma TN Bachelor of Science Physics
Leanne M. Mcgonigle Austin TX Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Joseph Mcclain Richard Austin TX Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kennedy F. Swann Austin TX Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Olivia Kathryn Austin Beaumont TX Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Erica D. Lendl Bedford TX Bachelor of Science Genetics
Amanda Jean Billings Cypress TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Kate M. Barton Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ethan Joseph Cox Dallas TX Undeclared General Engineering
Carson Davis Dugger Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jack M. Hall Dallas TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeffrey Scott Lynn II Dallas TX Undeclared General Engineering
Audrey Jane McFall Dallas TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Matthew S. Smith Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Cody Ryan Sedatole Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob A. Shepherd Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Alison N. Dunn Houston TX Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jason Ferrari Houston TX Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Michael Joseph Jakab Houston TX Undeclared General Engineering
Brooke Yvette Van Der Wiel Houston TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Dalaina Raelee Dreymala Huffman TX Undeclared Prepharmacy
Kelsey N. Hassell Keller TX Undeclared General Engineering
Peter Fontaine Martin Kingwood TX Bachelor of Science Accounting
Haley Pelham O'Dell League City TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Elizabeth A. Holmes Midland TX Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Sydney Marie Milian Mission TX Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kimberly A. Adams Plano TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Lauren E Golden Plano TX Bachelor of Arts English
Keely M. Hayes Plano TX Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jade Alexandra Barzilla- Gateley Richmond TX Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Linda Marie Haire San Antonio TX Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ashlyn Noel Kersey Spring TX Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kathryn Connell McGinnis The Woodlands TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Kylie M. Meyer The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan Joseph Stoyko The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alec Robert Udell The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Delaney E. Mcfarland Tomball TX Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Hailey Dea Nelsen West Lake Hills TX Bachelor of Science Accounting
Nicholas Michael Kelly Abingdon VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Robert M. Ayres Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts History
Ann Elizabeth Barletta Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Michael Bell Jr. Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrew T. Hershey Alexandria VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Meredith R. Hyre Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
William M. Schuler Alexandria VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexa M. White Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sara Noel Febbo Annandale VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Layna S. Deneen Arlington VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alexandra Guenther Arlington VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hannah I. Heidrich Arlington VA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Mary C. Helsper Arlington VA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Olivia M. Layman Arlington VA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Brooke M. Tannehill Arlington VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Rachel E. Mihalic Ashburn VA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Shelby Elizabeth Miller Thompson Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Asher B. Quesenberry Blacksburg VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Owen Edward Nelis Bluemont VA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Sarah Glassell Beale Bowling Green VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Garrett Thomas Creswell Bristow VA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Stephanie Reese Hilton Bristow VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Georgia C. Stamper Centreville VA Undeclared General Engineering
Chanel C. Thomas Centreville VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Michael C. Colberg Charlottesville VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline B. Hamer Charlottesville VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Molly L. Servine Charlottesville VA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan Michael Pregitzer Chesapeake VA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Emily Anne Johnson Chester VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Cooper L. Stewart Chesterfield VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Miranda Grace Petagna Culpeper VA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Abigail Jane Rigatti Daleville VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Makayla D. Hudson Dublin VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Matthew Thomas Balamaci Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katherine Ann Cooke Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren M. Harkes Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brooke L. Leech Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Francesca Elise Martin Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kenna J. Martin Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caitlin M. Patrick Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Eric K. Tucker Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Justin Michael Edward Hoppe Fairfax Station VA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jenna Brady Jaso Fairfax Station VA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Connor Michael Wynkoop Fairfax Station VA Undeclared General Engineering
Elliot A. Mercado Falls Church VA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Dylan J. Good Fredericksburg VA Bachelor of Science Management
Jacob A. Hoppel Fredericksburg VA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Madeline M. Blankenship Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Riley Mason Buckenmaier Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rachel L. Corbin Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Holden Layne Davis Glen Allen VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Jeremy A. Frantz Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kiersten J. Paul Great Falls VA Undeclared General Engineering
Nicole E. Sallah Harrisonburg VA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joshua E. Fairbanks Haymarket VA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Matthew H. Richardson Henrico VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah K. Campbell Herndon VA Bachelor of Science Political Science
Helen M. Ballew Ivy VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Stephanie N. Jeziorski King George VA Undeclared General Engineering
Sean Patrick Clancy Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kathryn Leigh Counts Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ashley Marie Davis Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mollie Francis Maglich Lorton VA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jesse K. Dennis McLean VA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Jake A. Huber McLean VA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Cecelia Rose Moran McLean VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Reilly E. Richardson McLean VA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Connor M. Depew Mechanicsville VA Bachelor of Science Political Science
Matthew W. Moore Mechanicsville VA Bachelor of Science Economics
Chelsea M. Rose Mechanicsville VA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily L. Blair Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Parker Shawn Friedel Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Carly Alexandra Hermanns Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts History
Anderson Charles Kemp Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mackenzie Mcdowell Miller Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Melissa Marie Rau Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Giles W. Thaxter Midlothian VA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Noah Hampton Chiles III Norfolk VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda N. Cruley Oak Hill VA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
William R. Smart Oak Hill VA Bachelor of Science Management
Emily Adele Weaver Oak Hill VA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Iain M. Allingham Oakton VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nicholas J. Fox Oakton VA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Devon B. Thomas Oakton VA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Amanda Michelle Reser Rapidan VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Scott E. Fath Richmond VA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Charles Mcclain Graeber Richmond VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Ann Carter Herbert Richmond VA Bachelor of Arts History
Frank F. Mountcastle Richmond VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Harvard B. Smith Jr. Richmond VA Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kate Nicholas Surgner Richmond VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Austin David Andersen Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Edwin A. Ball Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jackson Whitmell Gray Roanoke VA Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew David Gardner Rockingham VA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erin Ashley Coleman Smithfield VA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Claire B. Piatak Smithfield VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
William H. Riddick IV Smithfield VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Timothy Johns Gleason Springfield VA Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Hanna M. Bruno Stafford VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Dylan Cathapermal Sterling VA Undeclared General Engineering
Paul N. Rosenberger Troutville VA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Matthew R. Baum Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
William J. Doran Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Malyia Avison Kelley Vienna VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Patrick Sean Murphy Vienna VA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jelani Rashid Murray Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Management
Ian W. Pedersen Vienna VA Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Eleanor Sears Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Onshea Reine Floyd Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Austin Tamburino Kramer Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Elsie Attaway Voltz Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Bridget Madeleine Rodgers Warrenton VA Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jackson K. Grubbs Williamsburg VA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Mackenzie Klein Wilson Williamsburg VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Maya Alise Hanks Yorktown VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nathan S. Jacobson Yorktown VA Undeclared General Engineering
Abbey F. Norris Shelburne VT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Hunter R. Ford Bothell WA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joseph E. Hilbert III Joint Base Lewis McChord WA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Devyn Marie Young Woodinville WA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sydney E. Granger Brookfield WI Undeclared General Engineering
Christopher Robert Thompson Germantown WI Bachelor of Science Accounting
Keegan William VonEstorff Menomonee Falls WI Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jonah L. Robison Wauwatosa WI Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elizabeth M. Tuffnell Wauwatosa WI Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ashley Michelle Duncan Huntington WV Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin Edward Boggess Princeton WV Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katherine M. Gnegy Vienna WV Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hanna P. Stark Wheeling WV Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah J. Carlton Palgrave, Ontario Canada Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Zhenrui Mei Beijing China Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Ye Sun Beijing China Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Xiaochuan Yue Beijing China Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Weihang Tan Foshan China Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Wenkang Wei Guangzhou China Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Hanzhi Wang Jinan China Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rongyao Wang Shanghai China Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Junkai Yang Xiamen China Undeclared General Engineering
Yizhou Liu Zhenjiang China Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daniela Ruiz Alvarez Santa Cruz Costa Rica Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Thomas Sauvage Lyon France Non-Degree International Exchange
Marion Schmautz Meudon France Non-Degree International Exchange
Antonia Michelle Beez Wuerzburg Germany Non-Degree International Exchange
Kento Hayashi Aichi Japan Non-Degree International Exchange
Airi Takenaka Gifu Japan Non-Degree International Exchange
Willem E. Van Gelderen Middenbeemster Netherlands Undeclared Pre-Business
Jinyong Kim Gyeonggi-do Province South Korea Undeclared General Engineering
Adolfo Andres Doval Roque Caracas Venezuela Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hieu Thi Minh Nguyen Ho Chi Minh City Vietnam Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Melody Danielle Bazzle Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Dhvani Amul Raval Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering