First Name                           Middle Name                        Last Name                       Suffix                City     State                    Degree Major
Steven Allen Mcdade II Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science                                        Computer Science
William J. Ricketts Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Alexandria Michelle Temple Abbeville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Anthony J. Carambia Adams Run                                             SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sawyer J. Berry Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mason G. Collins Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Perry D. Cuthrell Aiken SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Jamie M. Cwik Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Taylor Lynn DeHart Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ian Gerard Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Reid J. Demass Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jared Anthony DeMass Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Stephen M. Frost Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney A. Goodlove Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madilyn Pearl Hancock Aiken SC Non-Degree Special Student
Zachary S. Harrington Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bryce Alexander Hopkins Aiken SC Non-Degree Special Student
Julie A. Little Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Abigail B. Meadows Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Sarah E. Mell Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Mary Christine Mell Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Cassidy N. Mulligan Aiken SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Sophia Catherine Nance Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Allison C. Norton Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Adam Edward Rabin Aiken SC Undeclared General Engineering
Abigail E. Ray Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katie D. Rogers Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew T. Sanborn Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jacob Vaughan Sargent Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mikaela A. Schifer Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Harrison Shumpert Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Nathan S. Stephenson Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Mary Margaret Stokes Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Peyton A. Tharp Aiken SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily Pinckney Townsend Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jenna Jin VanPelt Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Emily Grace Walter Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Hannah B. Widener Aiken SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ashley N. Boone Allendale SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Cody Morgan Allen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Dina Altwam Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lauren Elizabeth Anderson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily S. Andreasen Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Elizabeth M. Barnes Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ethan Richard Barnette Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily G. Bedenbaugh Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Anna M. Bibb Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Branigan D. Bolt Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Adelaide Taylor Bradford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lauren Danielle Cain Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydni Laine Campbell Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eunice K. Cho Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Chase M. Christopher Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katie A. Clouse Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Audrey A. Crocker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bailey M. Davidson Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
David Haynie Fant Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Corinne S. Foster Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Abigail G. Fourspring Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Calyn D. Foushee Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lily N. Franklin Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tiffany G. Grooms Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abby L. Halliburton Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily Ireland Hamilton Anderson SC Undeclared General Engineering
John B Hardaway V Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Kaylynn J. Hippler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Harold Christopher Hyte Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Natalie Ann Ivey Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amber N. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Nicole G. Johnson Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Victoria Ro Kellogg Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tina N. Klauber Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley G. Kowalski Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany P. Lowe Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Timothy Michael Maio Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Anna R. Milford Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Adam C. Mortenson Anderson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lori Anna Moseley Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Margot R. Murray Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Perry D. Neal II Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Grace Shepherd Newsom Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Haley A. Newton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Tiffany Nichole Oliver Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Kevin S. Pang Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Meredith N. Parker Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
William B. Pickens III Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Anna Grayce Pitman Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jolie Kathryn Pitts Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
McKinsey L. Poole Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Karson R. Radford Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna Bradley Rice Anderson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Travis A. Roberts Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Summer L. Robinson Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Rebecca A. Roth Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarah J. Schoenholz Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amanda G. Seiler Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Catherine H. Self Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brook A. Shelton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jacob Adam Simmons Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Parker T. Simmons Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Bradley A. Skelton Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Keith F. Stoddard Jr. Anderson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Shelby L. Storm Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Natalie F. Stringer Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristian E. Thomas Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mikael Jonathan Toye Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Taylor A. Whaley Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin D. Young Anderson SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Paige L. Clemons Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Richard J. Morris II Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carly Christopher Wilson Andrews SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Robert J. Wilson Andrews SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Forrest Richard Redden IV Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jessica N. Schnorr Awendaw SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Perry R. Fleming Bamberg SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Carey E. Herndon Bamberg SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Benjamin R. Hoffman Bamberg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Keshawn D. Orr Bamberg SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Victoria N. Schatzer Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Gary C. Tucker Jr. Barnwell SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maxwell Cole Marley Crisologo Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth L. Crowther Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Shelby L. Duncan Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily S. Eggers Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Robert W. Fanning Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joshua Edward Fickes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Hope Chandler Gray Beaufort SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kody L. Mchale Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jennifer Leigh Mullins Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Management
Grace D. Rhodes Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
James M. Rider Beaufort SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Andrew Graham Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary Austen Stoddard Beaufort SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hailey N. Connor Belton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shawna R. Cook Belton SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Morgan Kollette Ford Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Madison C. Frost Belton SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jessie A. Linsenbardt Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor L. Mccall Belton SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tyler E. Mcintosh Belton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kristine Connell Pitts Belton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney L. Rucker Belton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
William Martin Wentworth II Belton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kristin N. Avent Bennettsville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joshua A. Smith Bethune SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Hartley A. Craven Bishopville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Zachary Tillman Smith Bishopville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Ball Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Zachary R. Ballard Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison J. Bauer Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Danielle Brooke Faciszewski Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sean M. Greiner Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Caitlin Higgins Hanley Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allison K. Hughes Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige Madison Lawton Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Shannon M. Mahoney Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Allison S. Meeder Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Adriana L. Mendoza Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Emily Leanor Nowlin Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Clayton L. Patrick Bluffton SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Joseph V. Porter Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anne K. Shillinglaw Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Dylan W. Yarborough Bluffton SC Undeclared General Engineering
John Palmano Ziegler Bluffton SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Meghan Beth Andrews Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily E. Brinson Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elena Nicole Carr Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Dillon M. Garcia Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Michelle Ruth Gestring Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Caroline E. Hitchner Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Grantland J. Kilgore Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kristen A. Little Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan T. Lopiano Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caitlin J. Maisonville Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Andrew John Nienhuis Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amanda M. Stewart Blythewood SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Leah P. Stone Blythewood SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Austin Elloree Wooten Blythewood SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Griffin A. Dube Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Megan Leigh Mckinney Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Taylor A. Mckinney Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Adam T. Zwilling Boiling Springs SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emmaline Rose Paschall Bonneau SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dylan Walker Chavis Branchville SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Emily E. Garrett Calhoun Falls SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Collin G. Davis Camden SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Megan S. Hooks Camden SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Morgan A. Houde Camden SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph Caleb Murphy Camden SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Hannah M. Ranson Camden SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Samantha Marie Verdeschi Camden SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jordan Elizabeth Woody Camden SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
James Travis Avent Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Marcus Calum Bolton Cameron SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarah A. Ford Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grace A. Furman Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Timothy J. Schumann Jr. Campobello SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Catie D. Jackson Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary Christopher Jordan Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anna D. Phillips Cayce SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Stephanie Brooke Bagwell Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taron M. Bradshaw Central SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Elizabeth D. Brunson Central SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kimberly Rachel Clay Central SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Anna Michelle Corontzes Central SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Raleigh Morgan Dawson Central SC Master of Agricultural Education  Agricultural Education
Thomas A. Eitenmiller Central SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Cara A. Goldberg Central SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Carter R. Groomes Central SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sarah M. Kelly Central SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Ashley Marissa Levesque Central SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Benjamin D. Phifer Central SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nicholas Paul Queen Central SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emma Elizabeth Scharett Central SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John L. Tricoche Central SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Adam M. Abdulrahman Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Courtney M. Amick Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chad B. Bell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hunter T. Booth Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Jessica Ann Cole Chapin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carly J. Cooke Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel Elise Cosby Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katie M. Dzoba Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor P. Enright Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah M. Foster Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Robert W. Gradel Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kenley Lynnae Green Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gabrielle Nicole Hamilton Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jennifer E. Hill Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Management
Stephanie Nichole Johnson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Aleigh Rae King Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily Taylor Koon Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katelyn V. Lass Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
William C. Norris Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Taylor G. Pannal Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alisha Noelle Powell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Keri B. Richardson Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Beau Gregory Schelble Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah K. Shaffer Chapin SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allison N. Siegfried Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline Stasia Sinegar Chapin SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Adele L. Sinegar Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Graham S. Sizemore Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Shelby P. Smith Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Hannah E. Stewart Chapin SC Undeclared General Engineering
Morgan N. Weaver Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Wetherell Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Zheyuan Xue Chapin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Nicholas E. Iseman Chappells SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren Evey Adams Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret Bailey Allen Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Grayson I. Bainbridge Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Cassidy Rose Baldwin Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ashlyn G. Brown Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Rachel Perry Clyburn Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Hannah M. Cottrell Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mary Agnes Craig Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Shaoni Dasgupta Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia F. Dunn Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Ashton L. Dupree Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mckinley E. Durant Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Jenna M. Farnham Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ross A. Ferguson Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Marissa Noelle Gigis Charleston SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Kelley L. Hair Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Richard Thomas Hartsock Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Dylan Robert Hastings Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Alta Kellen Hiott Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jonah K. Horton Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Margaret Davis Huggins Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Christiana P. Huss Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Emily Grace Jordan Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Melissa Lin Knapp Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts History
Victor Pierre Mardikian Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Buckley J. Mccall Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brooke Elisabeth Mitchum Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Jessica L. Murden Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Leigh C. Nelson Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
William H. Oriani Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Griffin Hagood Oriani Charleston SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Allyssa Rae Ostrowski Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexander James Pastis Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brittanie N. Reeves Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Tyler E. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emma B. Rodgers Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
John R. Rowe Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Lily R. Rumph Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Callie C. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah H. Stewart Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Nicholas A. Szwast Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Regan L. Van Metre Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caitlin Marie Walker Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Kristina Margaret Schultz Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sarah Grace M. Villafranca Cheraw SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Chance Carter Chesnee SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Holleigh Brieanna Birch Chester SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Brigham T. Canty Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Mary Catherine C. Ligon Chester SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Macy A. Welborn Chester SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gabriella Elise Wheeler Chester SC Bachelor of Arts Physics
Madison Elizabeth Noble Chesterfield SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Ashtan L. White Chesterfield SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda Elizabeth Anderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Grace E. Arndt Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Jessie Maret Bailey Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Isaac Emmanuel Baum Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Margaret A. Borick Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Annie F. Britt Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Abigail Christine Brownell Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amelia Wren Casella Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Heather Harrison Catoe Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
James W. Conley Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Sarah Ashley Cook Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hannah Lee Cupp Clemson SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Daniel L. Custer Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Dawson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Alyssa C. Edwards Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Suzanna Lewis Eggers Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Emma Dianne Fowler Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Daniel Myers Geiger Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ross W. Good Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Mason E. Hebert Clemson SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Sierra M. Heil Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Savannah Caitlyn Henderson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elena A. Higgins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rebecca Anne Jones Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Tara Jo Lenertz Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts English
Linda E. Limeri Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Management
Katherine G. Magee Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Amanda Ruth Maguire Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Kendalee L. Marcus Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Bailey M. Meehan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Trevor R. Newton Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Harrison B. Novak Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ashley E. Old Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amber Pandya Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Ayush H. Petigara Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jonathan T. Ray Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Asa D. Reini Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chandler S. Richardson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Eren P. Sakarcan Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lauren Michelle Slann Clemson SC Undeclared General Engineering
William C. Swinney Jr. Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Elizabeth Tester Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan David Thompson Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Virginia B. Tompkins Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Chris Dang Quy Truong Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Caroline May Vaniska Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kiana A. Vazquez Clemson SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Olivia Agata Walkowiak Clemson SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Powell James Willimon Clemson SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Bryce Talon Thomas Cleveland SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Stephanie A. Braswell Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lawrence F. Coleman Clinton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexis P. Pagano Clinton SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Molly G. Scarborough Clinton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Michael Wayne Avore Clover SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jenna Marie G. Baker Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jillian Marie Berno Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bailey Seth Bottini Clover SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kirstin Elizabeth Bull Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Gabriel S. Carrillo Clover SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Courtney M. Conger Clover SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kayla F. Emerick Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Caroline A. Hester Clover SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anna K. Keistler Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Grayson Ross Love Clover SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Zander Christian Mcniece Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
Abigail Frances Montesi Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sara Jessica Suga Clover SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Pierce L. Sutton Clover SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Avery W. Thomas Clover SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Zach M. Wallert Clover SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline E. Whitesides Clover SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Chandler J. Abrams Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sarah Alexander Adams Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Kathleen Arevalo Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Alison Marie Arling Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Madeline J. Arnold Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Garrett C. Ayers Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Linnea S. Bacon Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chandler B. Bailey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kara Elizabeth Bane Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah M. Barkley Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney C. Bertram Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Fatema K. Bhagat Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
James Ellis Bilderback Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Thomas L. Birdsong Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
James C. Blackwell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Catherine Stuart Boyd Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas Pierce Carrouth Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Pace E. Cassell Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lyric H. Chaplin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Daesung J. Chong Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Margaret Rose Christy Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan R. Clark Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Christopher M. Cooke Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bridget Sierra Cowen Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth Grace Craig Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Hannah E. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gabrielle A. Cummings Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
A'va Diamond Dukes Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Regan Elaine Ellward Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Jason M. Erno Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
William E. Few Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Haines Marie Fleshman Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Grace K. Forker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline W. Fritze Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Haley M. Fulton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jordan Abbott Fulton Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nancy W. Graf Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Amarillys LeeAnna Greene Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas P. Gustafson Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Armien Kiwuan Harrell Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
John M. Harris Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Clara H. Harvin Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lauren E. Holliday Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tori Renee Huey Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carly M. Huggins Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kierra Alayah Jackson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ellie E. Jameson Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Philip Allen Johnston Jr. Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charles R. Kessler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Allison D. Killinger Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
David Dong Jai Lee Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Tyler J. Leonard Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth Price Long Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jacob C. Luksik Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Madeline G. Mazoue Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Killian H. Mcdonald Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Margaret G. McGovern Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Dannelly A. Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lillian Wells Mckenzie Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Klaire Elizabeth Mclane Columbia SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
William F. Mclaughlin Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Rachel E. Moore Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katherine G. Moore Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Elsie E. Myslinski Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah C. Nickles Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Suzanne Marie Noblet Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexandria P. Parmly Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Robert F. Peacock III Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maria Virginia Piroli Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Holly A. Reynolds Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth Morgan Rhodes Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Aaron M. Roach Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
James H. Rogers Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Frances Louise Sadler Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Affrika D. Sanford Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jordan Schmidt Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Stephanie Gabrielle Six Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Gabrielle S. Smith Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Katherine M. Solomon Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Elizabeth L. Spacek Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Charlotte Starnes Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Faith E. Stevens Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michala Lynn Stewart Columbia SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jane Christina Stratton Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Caroline N. Strom Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
William G. Sullivan Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Lauren E. Taylor Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brianna Kier Tennie Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Alyssa R. Turner Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
David C. Walker Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lucille Jane Wardlaw Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Willie Johnathan Webb IV Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jillian D. Weinstein Columbia SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kendall Ann Wilbanks Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jonathan T. Dillard Conway SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Zachary Jones Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sawyer B. Jordan Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Dylan R. Jordan Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Taylor L. Langston Conway SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jessica L. Mckee Conway SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Tiffany C. Pickett Conway SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Guy Christian Powell Conway SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Martha C. Wilson Conway SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Emily G. Bridges Cowpens SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Sarah A. Hamrick Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brandon W. Mccray Cowpens SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison V. Beasley Dalzell SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Sameer Abrol Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel R. Banton Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lauren O. Foster Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily Katherine Lively Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Calvin J. Schaafsma Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Madeleine E. Still Daniel Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bethany A. Byrd Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Alexandria Michelle Curtis Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Management
Blaine A. Eads Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Heather R. Godbold Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Anna R. Godbold Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Bailey Elizabeth Goodson Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlyn E. Shillinglaw Darlington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Allison Summer Daniel Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jacob A. Stagg Dillon SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katelyn C. Tallon Dillon SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Evan A. Bruns Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Maya N. Elhage Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julia A. Funk Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Nathaniel A. Redwine Duncan SC Undeclared General Engineering
Gina Kaye Rogers Duncan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel Marie Seto Duncan SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Shelby Brooke Crosby Early Branch SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Justin A. Acevedo Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jacob W. Atkinson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Audrey C. Birchfield Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Brandon Neil Booty Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Caroline M. Brookshire Easley SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jordan Jeffrey Chastain Easley SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sydney C. Clark Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachel A. Conlon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caroline B. Cook Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anna K. Crittendon Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
David Marion Day Jr. Easley SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Francisco Andres Del Valle Santos Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tate R. Deluccia Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Katherine E. Eaves Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Nami C. Ennis Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jeffrey B. Fink Easley SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Megan A. Fogle Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emory Michael Garand Easley SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Chloe M. Garrison Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courteney P. Gilstrap Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Michelle Guerry Easley SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Monica L. Hart Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Lukas H. Herman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katelyn Corley Holland Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany Lauren Johnson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cody Tyler Jordan Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Serena Deedar Khaleghi Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Erin R. Machamer Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Stephen B. Maready Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lydia A. Merritt Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tara Moore Easley SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Meghan Lynn Murphy Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William Tyler Owens Easley SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mary E. Parks Easley SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Chandni N. Patel Easley SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah J. Pearson Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Jessica L. Pittman Easley SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Cecilia F. Ramos Calleros Easley SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Megan M. Reavey Easley SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kathryn Jane Rice Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Benjamin L. Rust Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Tanner Dean Semones Easley SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew Charles Soby Easley SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Anna Renee Sullivan Easley SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Michelle Joann Thompson Easley SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline E. Travan Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Erica L. Trykowski Easley SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Anna M. Turner Easley SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jonathan Rayland Willis Easley SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Ashley E. Bryan Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margaret D. Jolly Edgefield SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Morgan N. Reel Edgefield SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sara E. Jordan Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Callie Murphy Edgemoor SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Justin Adrian Comport Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Holly E. Rizer Edisto Island SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Joshua L. Cagle Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kayla D. Tarte Effingham SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Connor D. Burke Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah R. Burris Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexa M. Cox Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Savannah Taylor Dowell Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily Lynne Dreyer Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashley L. Fox Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jennifer E. Horton Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Kathleen Anne Laporte Elgin SC Bachelor of Arts History
Sarah Ann Placke Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Daniel N. Smith Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Linda S. Thomas Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hayden S. Vandenberg Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Zachary Stuart Vandenberg Elgin SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kathryn G. Felkel Elloree SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mayna R. Cason Eutawville SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jacob Wescott Turner Fair Play SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Greggory P. Adams Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Laura A. Andrews Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Benjamin P. Bonds Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kaybren L. Boyd Florence SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Lawrence Brunson III Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Priya R. Chokshi Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel M. Coates Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Taylor Elizabeth Deyoung Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Riley Catherine Dunnam Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma L. Eason Florence SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Mallorie M. Gainey Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Cameron Lakevis Gambrell Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alexander L. Greer Florence SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Madison A. Hall Florence SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Stephanie Nicole Hertzog Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cavender George Holt Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
John T. King Jr. Florence SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Rachel L. Liles Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Connor Victoria Makris Florence SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Chada Pitiranggon Florence SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Kejuan T. Robinson Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Thomas B. Ruedinger Florence SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Anna E. Shurman Florence SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah M. Snider Florence SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Amanda Marie Spence Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah C. Spence Florence SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kayla Stevens Florence SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Wyatt Deforest Streett Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Hailey Rose Vivona Florence SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hallie Elizabeth Ward Florence SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Hannah E. Winnie Florence SC Bachelor of Science Management
Andrew D. Costa Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Eliza L. Rivers Folly Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Samantha Rose Lovern Fort Lawn SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
David C. Antonie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jack T. Auslander Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Taylor Corryn Bailey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bailey Bayard Baldridge Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Hailey P. Barefield Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Camille R. Beck Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Hailey S. Bednar Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jordan T. Bowe Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Dean Mcintyre Brindle Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Diana E. Burden Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Matthew J. Case Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kayla E. Causey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Makayla A. Choate Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alyssa Deanne Collado Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Chad D. Cope Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jonathan Parker Cope Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Claire M. Cotton Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Landon J. Crook Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alec D. Cunningham Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ryan C. Davis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jonathan D. Drake Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Sarah Gioja Feus Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Wesley A. Fisher Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samuel C. Foster Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Polly J. Goss Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts History
Suzanna B. Goss Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Bennett M. Hardymon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cody B. Helms Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Elizabeth Hoffman Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Anthropology
William T. Howell III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Maura Leslie Hyland Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Benjamin L. Jackson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jane E. Janick Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Polly Merin Jasper Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christian R. Jones Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Laura Mackay Jordan Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Likhita Kavuru Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
William Paul Kelly Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Katherine J. Kesey Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mark E. Kouame Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madison E. Little Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bridget Addison Luckie Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren E. Manning Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joseph A. Martinek Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Liliana Martinez Ramirez Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander P. Mckim Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Apoorva H. Mehta Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachel Grace Neal Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Claire L. Nelson Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kylie Faith Nestor Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Namrata Paladugu Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rachel N. Payne Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Rebekah Caroline Peterson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hailey R. Price Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan L. Rubin Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Stewart William Ruddy Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jordan D. Sawyer Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Trent J. Schumpert Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Forrest M. Sharp Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rachel Michelle Shugart Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha Johnson Stricker Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Peter J. Sturgis Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chelsea S. Terhune Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madelon C. Thompson Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katie Spencer Tobik Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rylee A. Vanterve Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kristina F. Wang Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Yuesong Wang Fort Mill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ian K. Weber Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Courtney R. Wells Fort Mill SC Undeclared Pre-Business
William Edward White III Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Courtney J. Williams Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Abigail C. Wissinger Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan C. Witherspoon Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jacob D. Wright Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Stephen Andrew Zoeller Fort Mill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Holly A. Cannady Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Samantha Taylor Capo Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Monique Y. Dobson Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brandi Morgan Ingram Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lydia C. Martzin Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Logan E. Moody Fountain Inn SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jaclyn M. Bruton Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jana L. Burnett Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Halley M. Gainey Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Peyton A. Hudson Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ellen Elyse Little Gaffney SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Marisa K. Shehan Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Colton L. Simmons Gaffney SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christy Eva Altman Galivants Ferry SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Garrett C. Bacon Gaston SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Bryce A. Dechamplain Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Juliette Jean Gammel Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Michaela Leighanne Harleston Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Madeline G. Hemmingsen Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Christine H. Humowitz Georgetown SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Casey B. Lucas Georgetown SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Mallory A. Jordan Gilbert SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Catherine Eleanor Balsitis Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Angelica R. Dickerson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts English
Colt G. Drew Goose Creek SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anne-Julie Dube Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hayley Nicole Fowler Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Drew A. Johnson Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Autumn N. Matutina Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Reece A. Moore Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Dixie C. Price Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Savanna Leanne Richmond Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Katy-Lynn Ashley Snyder Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tabitha K. Wilcox Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Evan F. Woods Goose Creek SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Alexzander William Stone Graniteville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily E. Wessinger Gray Court SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Na-Dya Emoni Gamble Greeleyville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Cambridge Alexander Gamble Greeleyville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas O. Bowen IV Green Pond SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Rachel Lee Andrews Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Corbyn M. Anguilm Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Isabella Denise Arias Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Helen Hayn Arrington Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lucy Corinne Ashmore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma J. Batson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Fesser Ward Bell Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Carly M. Bouts Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Caitlyn E. Brubaker Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
William Denton Burnette Jr. Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jeffery G. Callahan Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Landin F. Carson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tillman C. Chase Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Isabella R. Childers Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth P. Corbin Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Demetri Coundoussias Greenville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily Susan Cunningham Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
John Sidney Deason IV Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Justin Tyler Dreibrodt Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Madeline R. Durrell Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Richlan Charissa Dyar Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ken H. Ejiri Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Natalie R. Farr Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Margaret E. Featherstone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anna L. Fox Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Keven Fuentes Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah A. Gardner Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Jacob R. Garland Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Elliott F. Gilmer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Dylan R. Glick Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander P. Goldsmith Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Ana Maria Gomez Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Janeth Vanessa Gonzalez Greenville SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Grace M. Greer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Lindsay Danielle Gregory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Amber Hall Gunter Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Catherine S. Hall Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Anna C. Hamer Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Anna L. Hardison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Thomas S. Harrison Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emma Rose Henegan Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Ellen Hudson Brown Howard Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Madeline E. Huffman Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hayli Savanna Hughes Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexia Leigh Humphreys Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Joshua D. Jackson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Isaac A. Jones Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Patience B. Kearse Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caroline Grace Kelly Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ryan T. King Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Madeline Suzanne Koepper Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Manogna Kolluru Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William Herbert Kupec Greenville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kara L. Launius Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rebecca Spring Lee Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kelly Victoria Long Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alexis Nicole Lopez Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jonathan P. Mallory Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Oliver H. Martin Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Kristina Marie Mazzola Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hannah Bradwell Mcalister Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily E. Mcgill Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Meghan R. Mcnair Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
James P. Mcnamara III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Brendan Heyward Mcneely Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Mallory E. Mitchell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Anna Woodfin Mobley Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Theresa Caitlin Moon Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew D. Moore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alexandra C. Myers Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Lilith Jeannine Nick Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Langdon Farr Oliver Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Harsh R. Patel Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Matthew H. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Alexander J. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Merritt R. Phillips Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Luke Anthony Polson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Jackson Walker Poole Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
John Tatsuyoshi Potter Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Emily Frances Powell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Audrey B. Prochaska Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Stephanie Michelle Pusker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew Thomas Quantrille Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Camille A. Reader Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caroline T. Reese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Amanda L. Rickert Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Rebecca A. Robinson Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Colin S. Rodwell Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Eric Charles Rozelsky Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Alison Sansone Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan Elizabeth Seymour Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Andrew Martin Shore Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Elkie M. Shramek Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Elizabeth F. Simpson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Wilson C. Smith Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Economics
David A. Specia Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lauren V. Stambaugh Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Connor Daniel Stephenson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Taylor A. Summey Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Shannon E. Szabo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Emily K. Szabo Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Olivia J. Tant Greenville SC Master of Science Food, Nutrition, and Culinary Science
Abigail Caroline Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Anna W. Taylor Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline Elizabeth Templeton Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Alex Ryan Thompson Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel E. Varughese Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah E. Voyles Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kathryn A. Walker Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah J. Warren Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Dylan J. Weber Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charlotte Elisa Wienands Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Peden E. Wright Greenville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
James R. Wright III Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jordan H. Yarborough Greenville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Carolyn A. Yochum Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sabrina Dore Zahorec Greenville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah C. Ashley Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew A. Bridges Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Buck F. Brown III Greenwood SC Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline G. Coyle Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel E. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey B. Crawford Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Rebekah Deal Greenwood SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jennifer L. Dezurik Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rachel M. Fenner Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
David C. Hatfield Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
David M. Humphries Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
James E. Jester III Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Hope Christina Justus Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma K. Lee Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Patrick C. Manalich Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Darynn Gayle Castillo Paragas Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Thomas L. Randall Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tim J. Schwab Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Manav H. Shah Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Benjamin R. Slimmer Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Lucy M. Stevens Greenwood SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Madison B. Allen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine A. Armstrong Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily M. Bell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jenna N. Benson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Karmen J. Brooks Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Leslie Ann Brown Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Preston A. Bruce Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor Edward Bryson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah C. Byrd Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madison R. Cain Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Brette E. Carey Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Madison Caroline Carithers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Stephen H. Chen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Isabelle E. Conrad Greer SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
James Madison Conway Greer SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Madeline E. Corvin Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Anne Hunter Cox Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Addison G. Cox Greer SC Bachelor of Arts World Cinema
Jacqueline C. Craven Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Riley E. Dankel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
George C. Davis Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Taylor N. Delucca Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Delaney Young Dowling Greer SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kelly E. Edwards Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Monica Elizondo Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Briceson Payne Ellis Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Danae N. Ferguson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney A. Fossing Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kathryn Erin Foster Greer SC Bachelor of Arts History
John DeLain Freeman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Grace N. Fulmer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emily R. Godwin Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Morgan M. Goldman Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emily C. Grant Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily T. Gullette Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Bailey Kay Hack Greer SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Carly L. Hammond Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Miquel C. Harris Greer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison E. Harvey Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Christopher N. Heijjer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Claire B. Hicks Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Audrey L. Hill Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan Elizabeth Holcombe Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stephanie D. Hong Greer SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Reed T. Howell Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mark Heyward Johnson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor E. Jones Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ruth E. Kisby Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Haley Catherine Kramer Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sarah K. Leblanc Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Evan A. Livingston Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Charles W. Ludlow Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Amanda M. Lukhard Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alleson J. Lynn Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematics Teaching
Mary E. Macgregor Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
William D. Macilwinen Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Amanda Carol Martinez Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Hannah L. Minnick Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brandon T. Morris Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Samantha A. Mullis Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Julia P. Nelon Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Juanita Pacheco Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Briana Leigh Parcell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rebekah J. Payne Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Caroline E. Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mary C. Phillips Greer SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Marie C. Pirochta Greer SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Habib Emil Rafka Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marion B. Reeves Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katelyn Rogers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Charles E. Rolfe Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Bryce C. Safrit Greer SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kelsey N. Schmitt Greer SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Hyewon Shannon Seo Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Christopher D. Sewell Greer SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Emma S. Simonis Greer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Savannah H. Skidmore Greer SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jay A. Skrobola Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Sheldon Carole Somers Greer SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jeremy Colin Stacy Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Stanbro Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Nathan L. Steele Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Michael G. Tyler Greer SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Evan F. Varner Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ashley Lauren Vidovich Greer SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jillian Lynch Walton Greer SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Stephen C. Wells Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Nathan D. Wessel Greer SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alison M. Westberry Greer SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grant M. Wilson Greer SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Duruo Yang Greer SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Victoria H. Young Greer SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
William M. Gooding Hampton SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ashley B. Criddle Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Anna C. Eckrich Hanahan SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Kendall A. Grubb Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison L. Moeller Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hayley S. Perryman Hanahan SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Andrea Vera Martinez Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nelson Yeung Hanahan SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Joseph W. Khan Hardeeville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Christopher M. Matthews Hardeeville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashley Lynn Atkinson Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria R. Davis Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexandra M. Doubles Hartsville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Rebecca Mclean Hemingway SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Evan Michael Bartlett Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Michael James Caramello Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan Diane Clack Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Samantha M. Kriney Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Karah M. Kurtz Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Peyton T. Leitner Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Parker G. Liggett Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison Elizabeth Martin Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Jay Bennett Mckinley Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Brennan J. Mikell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie E. Mlodzinski Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Lindsey M. Neville Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Ava Rennee Nixon Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Charlotte G. Ruhlin Hilton Head Island SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Amelia K. Rzeczycki Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Reed Louis Shindell Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts English
Austin C. Shrum Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Hadley E. Simpson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sarah E. Slawson Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Annie Weston Tillman Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Carlie S. Van Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kellee C. Vest Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tadeusz James Zmarzly Hilton Head Island SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Olivia Faith Adams Hodges SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kayla N. Crider Holly Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Audrey Anne Bowman Hollywood SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Candace E. Clinkscales Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Gracyn Shaw Kelly Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Robert H. Richey Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua Camden Rowland Honea Path SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Kaylin G. Young Honea Path SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah G. Calvert Hopkins SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Macy I. Chassereau Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kaila N. Hayden Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Faith Mitchell Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Hannah Y. Patel Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jacob A. Williams Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Tristan S. Woods Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kaylin A. Woods Indian Land SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan E. Chester Inman SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison Diane Leopard Inman SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Alexandria G. Linnerud Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kaleb N. Painter Inman SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Mckenzie Kristen Peters Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sierra Brooke Rodriguez Inman SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mark W. Schoenfelder II Inman SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lisa Uy Inman SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zachary E. Amend Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cayla Ann Maria Amodio Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Glenn R. Bertram Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jayme C. Brown Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Garrett E. Buchmann Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Haley Darling Carter Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rhett Alan Casey Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michaela Christine R. Cattell Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Haley J. Chiles Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Catherine Coleman Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Abigail C. Cox Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts History
Johanna A. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Victoria E. Davis Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Riley E. Deadwyler Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Nicholas Thomas Desetto Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Anthony W. DiNicola Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Nathan M. Forrester Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Adam D. Greene Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Davis A. Hanko Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christine Elizabeth Hart Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Rachel E. Henderson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Joshua C. Hutchinson Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Sally E. Lee Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Cassidy F. Lindler Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan E. Matzko Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jessica E. Metts Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tyler L. Nguyen Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander B. Polk Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Casey A. Reeder Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Caleb H. Roberts Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lindsay C. Shealy Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah Grace Spell Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Carol Anne Stegura Irmo SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kylie R. Walker Irmo SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Cole H. Younginer Irmo SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
David D. Monroe Islandton SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Laura C. Brotherton Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Evan R. Deforest Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Johanna F. Giles Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Riley M. Graham Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Victor E. Harper Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jordan M. Jensen Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kensey Danielle Jones Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joleah L. McComb Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Marygrayson C. Roberts Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dylan M. Robinson Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Matthew R. Stapleton Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Arts English
Paul Lucas Varadi Isle of Palms SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Taylor L. Burriss Iva SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kensley L. Jordan Iva SC Bachelor of Science Management
Nancey Fang Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John Lewis Gervais IV Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Jordan E. Hensel Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline Elizabeth Knight Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madison G. Lackey Johns Island SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
John Henry Murdy Johns Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Taylor L. Yonce Johnston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Robert L. Mitchell Jonesville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Anne M. Barton Kershaw SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Abigail Rose Baytes Kershaw SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mary Webb Adams Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kalee R. Lineberger Kingstree SC Bachelor of Arts English
Ashlee Lineberger Kingstree SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kevin D. Dominick Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Joshua Dylan Edenfield Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Wajdi Hani Halabi Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Sarahlyn E. Hill Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ricki E. Hughes Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Joseph Chadwick Phillips Lord Ladson SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jocelyn M. McGill Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Charles R. Ritter III Ladson SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily C. Waters Ladys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Rachel Suzanne Cook Lake City SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenneth D. Parker Lake City SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Ashlyn Amanda Hatcher Lake View SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kristopher Gregory Gross Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Quinn Xavier Hernandez Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Robert B. Johnson Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
John Logan Mcelvenny Lake Wylie SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace E. Driggers Lamar SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sarah Elaine Reynolds Lamar SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Elizabeth R. Cox Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elise Kathryn Denney Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Mary Elizabeth Gaston Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Josiah D. Harper Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Management
Madison J. Hatcher Lancaster SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Coulter G. Jackson Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Hannah N. Mccain Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Kyle P. Norcia Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Grace E. Scott Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Abigail B. Waldo Lancaster SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brady M. O'Boyle Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Stephen Parris Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Bryan Scott A. Rowe Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Lindsay Morgan Wilson Landrum SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cal P. Bedenbaugh Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts History
Mary B. Boroff Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Drew Roselie Coker Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Johnathan L. Finley Laurens SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Stephen Cain Goode Laurens SC Bachelor of Arts History
Evan A. Taylor Laurens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Audrey G. Ulmer Laurens SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Andrew J. Eidson Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary J. May Leesville SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Amber M. Westberry Leesville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan F. Aldinger Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Justin T. Berg Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ansley C. Birchmore Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Hannah A. Blaine Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Logan Z. Blankenbeckler Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah E. Boyt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher Daniel Brant Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Bonnie A. Brantley Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ellison O. Brown Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas C. Bryan Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Grayson Bruce Byrd Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ian J. Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kelsey Dawn Campbell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Laina R. Carnes Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katherine V. Carrillo Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Brianna G. Chavarria Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Stephen N. Collins Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Bradilynn A. Crockett Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madisyn J. Currie Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Charles Preston Dunnavant Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Danielle Barbara Dupuis Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Madison Marie Fisher Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Megan L. Floyd Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jenna K. Furtick Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Vincent Joseph Galatolo Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Callaway B. Grady Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lauren E. Green Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Mary K. Grubbs Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Perry J. Hammond Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hallie B. Hardin Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Caroline M. Hill Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany J. Holladay Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Harrison J. Howell Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Rebecca L. Humphries Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ashley M. Jacoby Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carson M. King Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Anthropology
James R. King Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Isabel Juan Korn Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emily Susanne Kramer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caroline M. Kroll Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Brittany A. Lacy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Kinsey G. Lee Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Basil Lin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Caroline G. Macdonald Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Shannon R. Mahoney Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Maggie Kathleen Mahoney Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ryan P. Mcdaniel Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Whitney C. Moore Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan A. Nichols Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Victoria Elizabeth Oswald Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Ashley N. Padgett Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Emily J. Phillips Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Gregory A. Pittman Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Joseph Ethan Roberts Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Evelyn G. Rogers Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Elizabeth M. Rypkema Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kristina N. Salvagin Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily J. Scircle Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Alexandra Emma Scott Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brennan G. Shealy Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Jack E. Shealy Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Benjamin P. Slice Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Garrett H. Springer Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kylie Anne Elizabeth Stiltner Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lake E. Summers Jr. Lexington SC Undeclared General Engineering
Erin E. Thompson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Nikita Tran Lexington SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Rachel Elizabeth Wayt Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kyle J. White Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sydney C. Wilson Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Carolyn G. Wilund Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Kala C. Windham Lexington SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Amber J. Ayers Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Ryann E. Grasty Liberty SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Christopher L. Lunsford Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Carson A. Moore Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Morgan H. Ricken Liberty SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Heather Venable Suttles Liberty SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Mary R. Cannon Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jackson Graham Delk Little Mountain SC Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia Grace Gabriel Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Rachel M. Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lindsey Nicole Richardson Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rebecca J. Suhr Little Mountain SC Bachelor of Arts History
Timothy G. Branham Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsey Marshall Gilstrap Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Aayahna Monae Herbert Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Zachary Michael Hughes Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lauren Alexandra Humphrey Lugoff SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Russell C. Hunter Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Cameron Elaine Jenkins Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kathryn A. Lankford Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Victoria N. Thierrien Lugoff SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Evelyn M. Watson Lugoff SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Devin Tomas Specht Lyman SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Courtney D. Griffith Lynchburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha M. Querubin Marion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Meagan Ashley Webster Marion SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Cameron N. Drummond Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Miriam Lozneanu Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Ross D. Phillips Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts English
Alexandria Marie Thomas Mauldin SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abby K. Whitt Mauldin SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Shelby M. Wayne Mc Bee SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
John R. Covington Mc Coll SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Emily A. Doumar Modoc SC Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Kristy Marie Waldrep Moncks Corner SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julie M. Anderson Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine E. Blackwood Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caitlin S. Boyd Moore SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Alyssa Kathryn Broeker Moore SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
David G. Bulman Moore SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Shelby Nicole Compton Moore SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Dylan Philip Hayes Moore SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
William C. Kennedy Moore SC Bachelor of Science Political Science
Quinton M. Kinzie Moore SC Undeclared General Engineering
Emily L. Morrison Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Meagan E. Prescott Moore SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Tyler Ryan Ratliff Moore SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna Alexis Thompson Moore SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Heather A. Ward Moore SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline M. Whitlock Moore SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Estefania M. Wilt Moore SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Madeline G. Anderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alston C. Badger III Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts English
Jessica Ann Barnes Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amanda G. Bishop Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jarrod M. Bohr Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Amelia G. Bonner Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Graham P. Bourne Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Leah Christina Bourque Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Rebecca A. Brantley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caroline Katherine Brazell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashley A. Brazell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sale M. Buchanan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Bennett R. Bucher Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Samuel D. Bunce Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Olivia R. Carbonero Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jack Patrick Carroll Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Irene Gayi Cheng Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caroline L. Clayton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Erin E. Cockrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emma R. Coen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Katherine A. Comen Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Rosa M. Compton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kasey E. Cox Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Deitsch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Logan E. Denny Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Madeline R. Depuy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Emily Annette Dibona Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Suzanna H. Donato Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindsay M. Ellington Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Shayne L. Erickson Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
Linda Fang Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Carson R. Gardner Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elizabeth R. Grech Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tyra S. Greene Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Mason E. Hammond Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Rachel A. Hannan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Maxwell Peinhardt Harley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Merritt L. Headden Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Margaret A. Henderson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Waring E. Hills Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Alice Jordan Hollingsworth Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emalie L. Houk Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth S. Huey Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Georgia Marie Hunt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Hannah M. Jellema Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Anna Christine Johnston Mount Pleasant SC Master of Agricultural Education  Agricultural Education
Justin M. Jones Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Samuel G. Jones VI Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Kylee A. Keenan Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madeleine E. Kennedy Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Heather L. Kimbrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Colleen Patricia Kinslow Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Nina K. Kremser Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Andrea Elizabeth Kurt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline A. Lamb Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zachary E. Lanning Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
James H. Leggett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Martyn B. Lemon Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared General Engineering
William M. Luttrell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Richard L. Mahon Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan M. Mallin Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Melissa C. Marable Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Emily Anne Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Emily Lyn Mason Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Helen Wilson Mccullough Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Helen Huette Mcdowell Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jack C. Mcelhinney Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Carolyn J. McNamara Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Ethan J. Melton Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Kendall P. Mercer Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Harrison Christopher Moss Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Grayson M. Mosteller Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kayley D. Munkers Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Beatrice M. Navarro Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew Scott Newitt Jr. Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Sloan B. Nietert Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Holland Meury Nievergelt Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah Amy Ohlund Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Allie M. Ottinger Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Anne W. Padgett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Management
Matthew F. Pitts Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Ashley M. Popovich Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Grace Griffin Pouch Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Maegan P. Reed Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sara E. Reineke Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kathleen M. Remley Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Caitlyn P. Richardson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Matthew D. Rodgers Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Robert A. Ross Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Nicholas John Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexandra Rucker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Lilly A. Schweickhardt Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kayleigh Alden Semeraro Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Julia Marie Shore Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Aleksandra K. Shtompil Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Elizabeth Silvester Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Erin Leigh Smith Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Hailey M. Spier Camposano Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashlyn D. Spitz Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Bronte A. Stallings Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Peter A. Sterckx Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Margaret M. Sulzbach Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Morgan K. Tykal Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Preston Winfield Walker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kenneth Reaves Wannamaker Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Caroline Marie White Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah W. Whitsett Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Kennedy Lee Williamson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachel C. Wilson Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Noah W. Wright Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Zachary F. Wyman Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Molly Ryan Yost Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zachary Walter Zuber Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
James E. Zuraw Mount Pleasant SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Kirstie Fletcher Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna G. Nicholson Mountain Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Justin Vashawn Hamilton Mullins SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bethany Hope Burnette Murrells Inlet SC Undeclared Prepharmacy
Briana Cacace Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Wesley Houston Everett Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Natalie C. Feagin Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sarah Genevieve Smith Murrells Inlet SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lauren Michelle Ambuhl Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Amelia R. Antonucci Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Michael J. Aylett Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Luke X. Bauerle Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Christopher J. Bleyer Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Shellie Haywood Brandon Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haley Kay Brandon Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Killian J. Bucci Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Megan L. Burcaw Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Biraj Dahal Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Phillip Ryan Elvis Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily A. Godbold Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Carolyn C. Gore Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Mary D. Guest Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Coral Rae Holt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kimberlee P. Hotzelt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Joshua L. Johnson Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Ashley B. Kahn Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Amy L. Kowalski Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Effie K. Lambrinos Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Anna E. Lark Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nicholas J. Lefever Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Joshua Mitchell Norman Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Jack M. Orlandi Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Marianna E. Painter Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
William M. Schmidt Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Caleb John Scruggs Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Thomas David Shelburne III Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ashley L. Sitarik Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joseph R. Stanley Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Maria R. Starr Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachel W. Turbeville Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Nathaniel E. Westbrook Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher R. Young Myrtle Beach SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth C. Bratton Newberry SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Marianna L. Robertson Newberry SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Emily H. Senn Newberry SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kelsey A. Duckett Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Chesney C. Thomas Ninety Six SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
KeAndrea LaShay Brown North SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Rebecca L. Hammons North SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
April Lauren Arthur North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Emily Caroline Biebesheimer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bronwyn Elizabeth Bigger North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mia L. Bowman North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sean Derek Cosh North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Holly C. Criss North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Cameron M. Davis North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts History
Haley G. Fulmer North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Stephen Michael Havasy Jr. North Augusta SC Non-Degree Special Student
Allison G. Hendrick North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Katelyn A. Holliday North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
David A. Huskey North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Zachary R. Jones North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Ethan James Lowe North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Julie A. Mackin North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Grace Elizabeth Mcclain North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Christina Marie McClure North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison Kate McLane North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Emily T. Miller North Augusta SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison B. Owings North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zoe Rogers North Augusta SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Caitlyn R. Smoldt North Augusta SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emsley J. Snyder North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Management
Julia K. Spieker North Augusta SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Samuel C. Black North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kenneth A. Brabham Jr. North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Collin N. Braeuning North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Casey Lee Derieux North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Angelo Robert Moe II North Charleston SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
William Fletcher Shope North Charleston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Taylor N. Gerland North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tessa Ann Thomas North Myrtle Beach SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mccall M. Faciszewski Okatie SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah A. Melton Olanta SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Cassidy Jordan Graham Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Alexis M. Hunter Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Alexei Devon Magee Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Kate E. Ott Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Holden Caroline Terry Orangeburg SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Shreya Bhupendra Patel Pageland SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Joshua Bryan Martin Pamplico SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Mary Layton L. Lancaster Pauline SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Hannah R. Sarver Pauline SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lindsay S. Swanson Pauline SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Jordan E. Brown Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Erin Ellis Courtright Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Ann Farmer Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madison Claire Homnick Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amelia L. Jones Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Thomas Fitzhugh Lee Pawleys Island SC Undeclared General Engineering
Brennan D. Van Nest Pawleys Island SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kelsey N. Bennett Pelion SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ronald Douglas Berry Pelion SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Mechanization and Business
Micah J. Courtney Pelzer SC Bachelor of Science Management
Colt R. Griffith Pelzer SC Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer Hagadorn Pelzer SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Sydney R. Abrams Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Raymond Owen Cummings Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Tara Brinson Hamilton Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander C. Morris Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Olivia Lane O'Connor Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Dana N. Phan Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Chloe L. Satzger Pendleton SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Phillip A. Storie Pendleton SC Undeclared General Engineering
Angela M. Vatrano Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Andrew David Wortham Pendleton SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Loreto M. Cruz Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Moriah Elisa Fair Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Michaela A. Leslie Pickens SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Savannah Olivia Masters Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Ethan T. Severance Pickens SC Undeclared General Engineering
Carole C. Thomas Pickens SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mariah Christine Barrett Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Allison G. Hackenberg Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel Marie Johnson Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jerry Lee Langley Jr. Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nolan Gered Lennon Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Skyler S. Lorey Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Mary Claire Lyons Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts English
Noah A. Masters Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julia Kathryn Mcdonald Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Ely Lynn Middleton Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Collin B. O'Dell Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Stephen Michael Parham Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Micah A. Samuels Piedmont SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Asa Hughes Smith Piedmont SC Undeclared General Engineering
Natalie H. Ward Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Hannah G. Ward Piedmont SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Bryce F. Kunkle Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Michelle L. Kunkle Pinopolis SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alina C. Fraley Port Royal SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jordan L. Promislow Port Royal SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Elaine Dozier Prosperity SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Dovie Leigh Jeffcoat Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ashley C. Lake Prosperity SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hailey N. Mundell Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Rebekah Jordan Odum Prosperity SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Laura Margaret Judy Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Meagan P. Kizer Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Haley P. Mcclure Reevesville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Bennett C. Harrelson Rembert SC Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Victoria Renae Vork Richburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Vivian Rachel Vork Richburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Grace Haire Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hailey K. Malphrus Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Dennis Richard Ranahan Jr. Ridgeland SC Bachelor of Arts English
James A. Crow Ridgeville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Dajai M. Robertson Ridgeway SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydnee M. Abel Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kendall Carriere Alford Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Joshua T. Arrington Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Ethan D. Barkley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Hannah Raye Barnwell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hannah M. Basha Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts English
Aakash B. Bhagat Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kayla M. Bigham Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph S. Blackman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Nicole C. Clamp Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Armani Kemion Darby Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Management
Kathleen M. Faris Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Patrick Gorospe Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joshua McKinkey Hanson Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jonathan M. Harwell Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Austin P. Hensley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
James M. Hurst Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Christian L. Hyatt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Su Yen Kee Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Min-Young Kim Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Marley S. Landrum Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Lindsay C. Looper Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Zachary David Maghsoud Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Brock J. Manley Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elizabeth A. Marks Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Justin S. Mcateer Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Matthew S. Mcateer Rock Hill SC Undeclared General Engineering
Danielle L. Mclaughlin Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sarah A. Moore Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Bailey R. Nicolas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Joseph M. Ondus Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Lauren G. Owens Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tiffani G. Paul Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emma Walden Reister Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Melody Anne Reynolds Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Hannah C. Rivers Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Andrew W. Shipman Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Ashli R. Siggins Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Caroline L. Sumwalt Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jonathan T. Thomas Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Breanne Marie Williams Rock Hill SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Katelyn R. Bagwell Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Science Teaching
Carson Allen Blick Roebuck SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Mackenzie Chase Hagood Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jorden K. Hall Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emma Rose Hanson Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Andrea M. Hope Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Libby G. Kesler Roebuck SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Darian C. Thomas Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrew T. Weathers Roebuck SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah M. Isgett St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joesy L. Ott St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Hannah Lauren Toole St. Matthews SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Joy M. Jones St. Stephen SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Darbie Grace Barr Salem SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Benjamin Clay Oliver Salem SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lori M. Able Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Bryan Levi Orr Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ashley Nicole Owens Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Rebekah L. Perry Saluda SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelly Corrine Alder Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Victoria A. Badura Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Adam M. Beitz Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Carl Brandenburg II Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Courtney P. Brown Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Austin D. Bruner Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Geology
Caroline E. Burgen Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Charles Frederick Busch III Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Melissa Grace Cason Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Albert Paul Cliffel IV Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Christopher Michael Costley Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Brittany Nicole Crenshaw Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mackenzie Leah Crenshaw Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
John Mark Davidson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Logan D. Davidson Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Management
Shelby L. Debruhl Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lindsey E. Douglas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Destanee D. Douglas Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Josie Lee Duncan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Lynne Elmore Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Horticulture
Hamilton W. Erwin Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ashley A. Ferenchak Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jillian Davis Gaskins Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Chelsea M. Huston Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Caleb Aaron Hylkema Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
William P. Krier Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Julienne Nichole Kvasnak Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Alexzander D. Lee Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Computer Science
Jacob Quentin Lehmann Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna N. Lightsey Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ellen Josephine Mcalpine Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexandra Leighton Mcneely Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Michael Alan McNulty Seneca SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Peter Mark Meisenbacher Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts History
Rachel A. Myers Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachael Ann Nicholson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Samuel Jeremy Ogg Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Andrew G. Padron Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Anderson L. Patrick Jr. Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jamie E. Plummer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Monica J. Rozman Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts English
Derek A. Ryan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Brittany Elizabeth Sandifer Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kelsey S. Sauer Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Molly Dawn Saxon Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Garrison W. Scruggs Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savannah J. Shope Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kayla B. Sloan Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Amy R. Smith Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Nicole Marie Stoudemire Seneca SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Madison Audrey Stroud Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Spencer C. Temples Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Samuel M. Thompson Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Elizabeth K. Walden Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Elizabeth M. Zangas Seneca SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gordon Snow Zhang Seneca SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Hannah I. Abee Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts History
Jonathan Thomas Albert Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
William H. Aldridge Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Kyler T. Anderson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Joseph W. Andrews Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cameron M. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah A. Bailey Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Forest Resource Management
Carly J. Berrios Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander M. Boukather Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Makayla B. Brooks Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Christopher Todd Cameron Simpsonville SC Non-Degree Special Student
Allison M. Carley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Francisco D. Celis Villagrana Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Madison D. Channel Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Connor S. Clark Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kathleen B. Close Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan M. Conti Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Paul M. Copeland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Ashlyn E. Cox Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Josephine Darko Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Virginia Davidson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Abbigail G. Duncan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kayla Michelle Elledge Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Hannah Lynn Fillmore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lydia G. Frady Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elizabeth R. Funderburk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Daniel Harrison Gaines Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Christopher W. Gantt Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Morgan E. Gardner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samuel G. Garrison Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ashley J. Girvin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Tiffany M. Goforth Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Otto Zachary Hagen Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Erin N. Hilton Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Julie Teal Humphreys Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jacob C. Hurd Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Abigail Marie Johanson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Megan C. Keech Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Dallis Ann Kennedy Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sydney Elyse Kirk Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Ruth Esther Kolev Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caroline Emma Kredensor Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Anna Jane Kuiper Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Julianne M. Kunkel Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kian B. Lari Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Isaac Samuel Lipe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Ann-Marie E. Luneau Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah Cortland Lynch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Katie L. Mader Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Laura A. Mann Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jillian L. Marlowe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Drake Robert Martin Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Ella J. Mastroberti Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Cody James Mckee Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Holly F. Mcmillan Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Grace May Mcnamara Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Maeve F. Mcnamara Simpsonville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Keeley Meiling Meetze Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jeremy Josef David Meier Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Jessica Menig Simpsonville SC Non-Degree Special Student
Brooke M. Mitchell Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Joshua G. Moore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Grace K. Mosley Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caitlin I. Mulholland Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jonathan D. Nichols Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Lori Ann North Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Catherine Elaine Owens Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Abigail T. Palmquist Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Ryan A. Palso Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Management
Shelly S. Phillips Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Abigail Butler Pierce Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
James Connor Piggford Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Ryan Piller Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
James H. Power Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Peyton O. Reeves Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lindsay Ellen Renwick Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mary C. Robbins Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Tanner G. Roberson Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily G. Rowe Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Brandon Anthony Sandoval Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mary A. Schultz Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Matthew T. Shields Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katherine T. Skola Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Robert Hudson Smith Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erica Nicole Smoak Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Macie F. Southern Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Blake C. Stevenson Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Douglas K. Stewart II Simpsonville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison Stoiser Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Michael John Stritch Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margaret Louise Taylor Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Zachary R. Tidmore Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katherine Renee Treadaway Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Elizabeth Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah L. Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Tristan Crawford Turner Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Ethan Robert Veideman Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lauren W. Waters Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Whitney L. Watt Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mary K. Wray Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Emily D. Zemitis Simpsonville SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Edward Alexander Mcabee Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
William B. Page Six Mile SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Emily V. Plumb Six Mile SC Undeclared General Engineering
Katherine G. Wilkins Smyrna SC Bachelor of Science Agricultural Education
Hannah M. Allison Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
John Leslie Armstrong IV Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Caroline E. Bales Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Caroline S. Cavendish Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Catherine Hinman Chapman Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Benjamin A. Coomes Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ansley Claire DeVore Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mauricio Gallegos Leal Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cameron C. Gaubert Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Rebecca E. Glenn Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Colette A. Grieshop Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Monica C. Grieshop Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Daniel O. Heacox Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Shelby D. Hill Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Perrin Simone Hines Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Casey Robert Hird Spartanburg SC Undeclared General Engineering
Allison C. Horres Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts English
Anders D. Ike Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Mary Katherine Kellam Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Reagan P. Leonard Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Mayme-Elizabeth DuBose Medlock Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Christina Nicole Miyares Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Corbin S. Morris Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Charlotte E. Neidenbach Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kankanige S. Perera Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles A. Pickens Jr. Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jacob Zane Poteat Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Sayaka Lucia Reed Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Anna G. Ridlehuber Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shelby L. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Palmer J. Smith Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jacob M. Steiniger Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Jackson W. West Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Economics
Daniel Mason Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Phillip Carroll Wilson Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brandon J. Xavier Spartanburg SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Terrill Pate Eubank Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Harrison W. Kerr Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Erika Elizabeth Ludden Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Elliott W. Lyles Sullivans Island SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Mackenzie D. Abernethy Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Renee M. Bourgeois Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison L. Buddin Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kelly Marie Burchette Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Grant A. Byrum Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Tristan M. Cromer Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mollie G. Davidson Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Caleb A. Dorrity Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Miranda R. Ehrichs Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Rachel E. Fate Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nathan William Greenslit Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kevin Daniel Halliday Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Meredith Campbell Harley Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Clayton R. Hickok Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hayes S. Hoover Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Tanner Maxwell Karp Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Charles E. Kimmel Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
John L. Kimsey Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Corey D. Kubat Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Harrison S. Leiendecker Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Physics
Amanda Susanne LeMatty Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Elena Catherine Leschack Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan V. Mann Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lindsay D. Manning Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Madelyn Marie Miller Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alton David O'Neal Jr. Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Alexis B. Sanchez Summerville SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Rachel C. Sanner Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Samuel W. Seigler Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Jacob Clayton Talley Summerville SC Undeclared General Engineering
Caleb T. Todd Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Alexander Lee Todd Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel Ann Van der Meyden Summerville SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jackson L. Weaver Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mary H. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Sarah A. Welsh Summerville SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mclean M. Achziger Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Leah E. Barwick Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily E. Bell Sumter SC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Gauge Nicholas Bethea Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Ashleigh Watson Collins Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Curtis-Lynne Edens Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Brayden D. Fidler Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emma M. Frank Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Mills S. Harvin Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Sara A. Jackson Sumter SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Delaney Johnson Sumter SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah L. Jordan Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine G. Kelley Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
William C. Kellogg Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige E. Leighton Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Ramon G. Schwartz Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Hannah E. Voisin Sumter SC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Madalyn A. Dalton Sunset SC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Clare Frances Mckeon Sunset SC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Dominique Gross Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Finn Cohill Melko Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Sarah A. Myres Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emma Page Parker Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Margaret L. Scalise Surfside Beach SC Bachelor of Arts English
Carson Mackenzie Ida Brewer Tamassee SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Evan D. Moxley Tamassee SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Grace M. Brown Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Victoria L. Carter Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jessica Alexandra Cromer Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kaitlin Nicole Francis Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Kelly Madeline Giraldo Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Courtney Shay Granger Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
Raymond Adam Henderson Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts English
Leah A. Metz Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Vanessa Negrete Taylors SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Hannah G. Rodgers Taylors SC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Anna L. Whitlow Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Michael A. Wolfersberger Taylors SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Christopher A. Anderson Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kerryn J. Barrowclough Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Emily L. Carico Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Olivia M. Dewey Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexander C. Dippre Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan B. Douglass Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Arianna L. Grevious Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Kimber L. Haley Tega Cay SC Undeclared General Engineering
Matthew J. Held Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Himashreya Katti Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Zain S. Kazmi Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren A. Lindsay Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexa N. Longobardo Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison R. Lukens Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Management
Rhea Elizabeth Mathew Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandria Grace Mowbray Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Matthew W. Navarro Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Adam M. Patyk Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Trevor J. Pickitt Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Charles D. Vickers Tega Cay SC Undeclared Pre-Business
Elijah M. Weber Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jessica A. Zahn Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Kasparas Zilinskas Tega Cay SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Margo Gray Averitt Timmonsville SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Olivia G. Lyles Timmonsville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Louie Charlton Alexander Jr. Townville SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
William T. King Townville SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Reagan A. King Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Evelyn L. Lyles Townville SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan John Passow Townville SC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Meghan Elisabeth Williams Townville SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alissa M. Willoughby Townville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Lauren E. Alsborg Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Brianna S. Carmona Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
William D. Corbin Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Kevin Michael Crumley Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alyxandria Danielle Farkas Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Reagan E. League Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Ethan D. Mcaninch Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Heather Elizabeth Scovill Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Haley Nicole Stockton Travelers Rest SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Rebekah E Woodard Travelers Rest SC Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Ebony M. Johnson Trenton SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph C. Beavans Union SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Ivy Rebekkah Murphy Union SC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Alexandra Jayne Boswell Varnville SC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emma Taylor Hawkins Wadmalaw Island SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Austin W. King Wagener SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Madison Nicole Hedden Walhalla SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Josse R. Towe Walhalla SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Carlyle G. Griffin Walterboro SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Roberto A. Lugo Walterboro SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ryan Michael O'Quinn Walterboro SC Undeclared General Engineering
Austin Taylor Rodgers Ward SC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Britney Danielle Allen Warrenville SC Bachelor of Science Sociology
Randall T. Snipes Waterloo SC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Drake T. Morte Wedgefield SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madison Alexandria Crocker Wellford SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caleb Joseph Burnett West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Nicholas P. Day West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Morgan L. Dimery West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Benjamin J. Elbrecht West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Lydia Gore West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary Grace Heustess West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
William DeBruhl Marshall Jr. West Columbia SC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Hannah M. Mulliken West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Helena G. Walters West Columbia SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Catherine J. Achenberg West Union SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Elliott D. Eggers West Union SC Undeclared General Engineering
Phillip Joseph Les Baker Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Todd E. Carroll Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Brooklyn Faye Garrett Westminster SC Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Joe L. Parrish Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Ana M. Wright Westminster SC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Michaela Marie Knox Whitmire SC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Sydney Lollis Bracken Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jessica M. Cauthen Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Maxwell James Dierks Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kinley Morgan Ford Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts English
Cristie Garner Garner Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexa S. Hall Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Cassidy Laine Lollis Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Ryan K. Nall Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erin E. Shappell Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Taylor B. Simpson Williamston SC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Ann Leigh Wilson Williamston SC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Laura J. Burckhalter Williston SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Joshua L. Everson Williston SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Brittany R. Walsh Windsor SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Valerie B. Keller Winnsboro SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Emaleigh G. Beeler Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Heather B. Duncan Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Mary C. Potter Woodruff SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Reilly Jo Malphrus Yemassee SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jon Paul Brownfield Jr. York SC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Cassandra L. Burroughs York SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Joseph H. Catoe York SC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah C. Eleazer York SC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Mary K. Macinnis York SC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Daniel P. Mahoney York SC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mary Lyn Mitchell York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Sierra G. Richardson York SC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kenneth Nicholas Whitesides York SC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
David Anthony Courtright Anchorage AK Bachelor of Science Economics
Hall A. Morton Birmingham AL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kristin McKenzie Fuller Daphne AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Anna E. Bratlee Fairhope AL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ashleigh M. Gwarjanski Fort Payne AL Bachelor of Science Economics
Amanda G. Sall Hoover AL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Hannah Lee Maeser Huntsville AL Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Emily M. Furno Madison AL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Hannah Gay Maisel Mobile AL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mary Conley Teel Montgomery AL Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
David B. Favrot III Mountain Brk AL Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Shane Gray Stephenson Tuscaloosa AL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jackson W. Carlile Vestavia Hills AL Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Sarah Catherine Jackson Alamo CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Samuel Jacob Villeneuve Calabasas CA Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Rachael J. Villeneuve Calabasas CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kyra Lynn Diehl La Jolla CA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mackenzie T. West Los Alamitos CA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sabrina E. Agbabian Los Angeles CA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kara J. Batson Los Angeles CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Sophia Rachael Lamb Malibu CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Carter James Colwell Moorpark CA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hunter Lindsey Clayton Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Madison P. Duval Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Amanda Lynn McKenzie Pleasanton CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Haley Laurel Klaus Rancho Santa Fe CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tyler James Boyd Redondo Beach CA Undeclared Pre-Business
Anna Kurisaki Redondo Beach CA Undeclared General Engineering
Bridget Ann Sheridan Redondo Beach CA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Alexandra Sullivan Pano Rolling Hills Estates CA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Kelley M. Clinkenbeard San Clemente CA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Malaika A. Donaldson San Clemente CA Bachelor of Science Management
Jake J. Horan Tiburon CA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kyle J. Gosland Westlake Village CA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily E. Abele Aurora CO Bachelor of Science Psychology
Colleen Julia Blaine Boulder CO Bachelor of Science Marketing
Alyssa J. Davis Boulder CO Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Travis J. Marr Castle Rock CO Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth J. Marrs Denver CO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Grace Walker Englewood CO Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jordan Scott Decoteau Fort Collins CO Undeclared General Engineering
Mikayla Jacquelyn Elise Iwan Golden CO Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Sydney Elizabeth Murphy Highlands Ranch CO Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jennifer C. Greenfield Avon CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine Effie Lombard Avon CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Lindsay J. Jenkinson Bethel CT Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Isabel Anna Joiner Burlington CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine T. Maher Danbury CT Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kaleigh T. Conway Darien CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia Rose Domiziano Darien CT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Renee S. Suchy Dayville CT Bachelor of Science Genetics
Anne Marie Moeder Fairfield CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Lauren Hope Grandchamp Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan R. Werth Madison CT Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Caitlyn E. Scagliarini Milford CT Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Olivia A. Palermo Monroe CT Bachelor of Science Nursing
Benjamin P. Adams Niantic CT Undeclared Pre-Business
Jack Thomas Condulis Old Saybrook CT Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Kendra J. Gordillo Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Science Genetics
Sara Ann Hastings Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amy Claire Lucisano Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Clare E. Mellinger Ridgefield CT Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Lindsey A. Blustein Rocky Hill CT Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Grace Scout Beddingfield Sharon CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Justin M. Harris South Glastonbury CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Riley L. Blais Southbury CT Bachelor of Science Geology
Lauren Claire Hilliker Southport CT Bachelor of Arts Communication
Andrew P. Madar Wallingford CT Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Julie M. Longfritz Weatogue CT Bachelor of Science Economics
Allyson L. Graulich West Hartford CT Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Ashley G. Tremaine West Hartford CT Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Natalie Rose Hassett Weston CT Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Julia Laine Rogers Weston CT Bachelor of Science Marketing
Gracie Ann Lukaczer Washington DC Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Megan S. Grahne Harbeson DE Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kathryn Kristin Harris Newark DE Bachelor of Science Accounting
Kathryn E. Richardson Wyoming DE Bachelor of Science Health Science
Macy E. Calvasina Cantonment FL Bachelor of Science Genetics
Kara Marie Lerchenfeld Clearwater FL Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Megan A. Radziwon Coconut Creek FL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Savannah Marie Pierce Dade City FL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Savannah Eileen Christianson Fernandina Beach FL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Jillian T. Laird Fleming Island FL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
John Anthony Schwerer II Fort Pierce FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Kailee Alexis Morris Greenville FL Master of Agricultural Education  Agricultural Education
Lukas J. Lasher Hobe Sound FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Carter Lowden Hobe Sound FL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Caitlyn J. Risley Jacksonville FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erica L. Brown Jacksonville Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Camryn S. Sartory Jupiter FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kay Erin Senn Lakeland FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Nathan Sipe Lakeland FL Bachelor of Science Economics
Charles Edward Hayes Lakewood Ranch FL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Adam Frederick Schwartz Largo FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Andrea L. Gilliland Lithia FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
George John Sorbara Naples FL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Lauren A. Soash New Port Richey FL Bachelor of Arts Mathematical Sciences
Virginia Lynn Theriault Oldsmar FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sallie J. Bywater Orlando FL Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Alexis East Fiore Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ansley G. Fleming Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Katie L. Tressler Orlando FL Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Garrett Dayne Williams Orlando FL Bachelor of Science Economics
Ellen C. Mccormack Oviedo FL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Amber N. Martinez Pembroke Pines FL Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Emma M. Mersereau Ponte Vedra Beach FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Tyler Steele Mandel Port Charlotte FL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cynthia Anne Hund St. Augustine FL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Megan E. Holder St. Johns FL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor M. Johnson Sarasota FL Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jake Robert Robert Meyer Tallahassee FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Kennedy Lauren Cooper Tampa FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Tatem E. Fischer Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Albert Speranza Jr. Tampa FL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rebecca A. Lichtblau Tequesta FL Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Sydnee Lyn Wheeler Tierra Verde FL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Katherine Lindley Norris Titusville FL Undeclared Pre-Business
Casey R. Jason West Palm Beach FL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Lauren Nicole Orosz Weston FL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kathryn L. Bishop Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexandra Felise Karnes Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Haley Coit Mckay Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Patrick James Russell Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Mackenzie Anne Tylka Alpharetta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Ashlyn Geneva Wexler Alpharetta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline E. Jansen Athens GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Dillon Armstrong Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole L. Blank Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Maria Thomas Blount Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kirsten Rose Caverhill Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samantha Jane Dyer Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
George V. Fallon Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madelaine A. Ferrell Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Grace G. Griffith Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Eimile M. Harrison Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Katie A. Harrison Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
William John Harrison Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Maysa Farai Hasbrouck Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts English
Alexi E. Hecht Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Economics
Erin Lorraine Huff Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Kathryn L. Hull Atlanta GA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madeline Mcguire Keith Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Caroline A. Kennedy Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
William R. Muscarella Atlanta GA Undeclared General Engineering
Hayden G. Schaefer Atlanta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gregg Demonte Ussery Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Marian Elizabeth Withington Atlanta GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Cara C. Joseph Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Julia Gail Pruitt Augusta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sarah Michele Boyd Braselton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
William Alexander Duma Brookhaven GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Austin Richard Schlueter Brookhaven GA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Gabrielle Renee Garringer Canon GA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Mabry Katherine Hunt Canton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Luke O. Mixon Canton GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Julia Moore Canton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Samantha Leigh Stevenson Canton GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emily A. Hill Commerce GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Stacia G. Dukes Conyers GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shelby N. Anderson Cumming GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Emily E. Holthaus Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Trevor Nicolas Torres Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Gabriella N. Vitetta Cumming GA Bachelor of Science Criminal Justice
Nathaniel S. Hinton Dacula GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Jillian Reid Richardson Dallas GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Erin Elizabeth Hatcher Dawsonville GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew A. Beach Decatur GA Undeclared General Engineering
Parker Justin Raymond Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Emily B. Sciarrone Decatur GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Andrew N. Randazza Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Kevin Davis Shrake Duluth GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Emily Becker Eanes Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Elizabeth B. Haas Dunwoody GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Connor Scott Preston Dunwoody GA Undeclared General Engineering
Riley Lauren Williamson Fayetteville GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Chad A. Bureau Gainesville GA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Bailee Michelle Cloutier Grovetown GA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jonah Edward Carmichael Hoschton GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kenneth D. Cornwall Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kristina M. Johnson Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison Bouchard Mchugh Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Arts English
Erik S. Shusted Johns Creek GA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Andrew H. Gasparini Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Arts History
Alexandra Maria Staub Kennesaw GA Bachelor of Science Geology
Rebecca Daron Brand Lavonia GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Nathan Andrew Weingarth Lawrenceville GA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Amy Caroline Rees Loganville GA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Brenner N. Thompson Loganville GA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Adam Banner Brock Lookout Mountain GA Bachelor of Arts Economics
Logan C. Bontrager Mableton GA Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua Tyler Bermudez Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Virginia Blakely Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Danielle Rose Casey Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas C. Demarco Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Caroline Alecia Ethridge Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Meredith B. Franchi Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Adrian T. Funk Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Paige N. Gorski Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jack Callaway Henderson Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Heather L. Hufnagel Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Tanner D. Huyck Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kenneth Frank Maassen Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jamison Patrick Muzzey Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Katherine Grace Perry Marietta GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kathryn S. Sweeden Marietta GA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Dylan L. Moore McDonough GA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Erin E. Balmes Milton GA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah B. Brown Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Leland J. Dunwoodie Milton GA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Katherine C. Gerlach Milton GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna M. Mudry Milton GA Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Annie M. Goswick Murrayville GA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Paige C. Bailey Norcross GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Hannah Nicole Pitts Norcross GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Katherine E. Smotherman Norcross GA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Callahan W. Moore Palmetto GA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Natalie Grace Dowling Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kayla R. Elkin Peachtree City GA Bachelor of Arts English
Andrew S. Hopkins Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Sarah M. Razavi Peachtree Corners GA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
William B. Payne Powder Springs GA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Anna Claire Denk Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Alaina M. Grant Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Loren Charlotte Pettit Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Brooke M. Worley Roswell GA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Anna Dunneah Young Roswell GA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Neale C. Madden Sandy Springs GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Jenna Rose Gearing Sautee Nacoochee GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Joseph W. Chapman III Smyrna GA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Nicholas P. Muenchen Smyrna GA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Caitlin N. Costello Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Alexandra Q. Mesler Snellville GA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Melanie Kaye Aycock Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Darby A. Davis Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth D. Moss Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydnie Elizabeth Smith Suwanee GA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Anna Caroline Yates Suwanee GA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kennedy L. Deaver Thomasville GA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Nicole D. Bridges Thomson GA Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Katherine R. Massa Tifton GA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Allison H. Nye Tyrone GA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Cierra Symone Hollington Honolulu HI Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Laura Elizabeth Dodson Wailuku HI Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Elizabeth Lynn Huntley New Hartford IA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kaitlyn Faugerstrom Arlington Heights IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kaitlyn E. Rasmus Aurora IL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nicoletta Marie Zipparro Bartlett IL Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Reid N. Byers Bloomington IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Kendall F. Jones Carbondale IL Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Eugene C. Mcelheny Carbondale IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Courtney C. Luber Collinsville IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Natalie R. Dellamaria Crystal Lake IL Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Elizabeth M. Van Doorn Crystal Lake IL Bachelor of Science Psychology
Nellie C. Roberts Dow IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Robert J. Falconer Downers Grove IL Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob R. Vander Leest Downers Grove IL Undeclared General Engineering
Landon W. Patterson Dunlap IL Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Daniel Edward Scanlon Evergreen Park IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret Calista Scanlon Evergreen Park IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Claire M. Fortman Flossmoor IL Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Taylor Marie Brown Geneva IL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Britta Marie Frenzel Glen Ellyn IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Marissa Nicole Kuula Gurnee IL Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Samantha Nicole Fye Hawthorn Woods IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Sebastian A. Valentin Homewood IL Bachelor of Science Computer Information Systems
Kalynn Ann Rhew Lake Zurich IL Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Hannah M. Zerwas Libertyville IL Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Valerie T. Gajcak Lisle IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicole Rose Hass Lombard IL Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Erin K. Smith McHenry IL Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Maria L. Blanco Morris IL Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Martha F. Hayes Mount Prospect IL Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Emily Christine Hayes Mount Prospect IL Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kelsey N. Cruse Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kenna C. Lonergan Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katharine Elizabeth Patzelt Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jordyn M. Saper Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jensen O. Williams Naperville IL Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Julie A. Bonenberger Oswego IL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Matthew Robert Filek River Forest IL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Coulter W Greenwell Riverside IL Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily J. Torricelli Springfield IL Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Laney Marie Janes Stillman Valley IL Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Jonas Tutaj Third Lake IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
John F. Oconnell Vernon Hills IL Bachelor of Arts Economics
Alexis Barbara Jayne Bromfield Village of Lakewood IL Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kyle J. Hibsch Warrenville IL Bachelor of Science Accounting
Brendan F. Swinehart Western Springs IL Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Susan M. Badgley Wheaton IL Bachelor of Arts English
Mary Claire Boken Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Colleen A. McDonough Wheaton IL Bachelor of Science Marketing
Nancy S. Hillman Wilmette IL Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Reilley Michelle Baugh Carmel IN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jack Timmons Guyer Fishers IN Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline Jane Baldus Fort Wayne IN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nicholas Michael Matel Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Erin Ashleigh Newell Indianapolis IN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Victoria A. Debrock Vincennes IN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth Lin Schuler Zionsville IN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Adrienne Elizabeth Curl Fort Leavenworth KS Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Olivia C. Derr Goshen KY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Katherine A. Kenney Goshen KY Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ross W. Jenkins Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Leah Kay Johnston Lexington KY Bachelor of Science Management
Mary Grace Grace Stachnik Louisville KY Undeclared General Engineering
Ashley C. Brewer Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Mallory F. Killion Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Eric C. Zuberi Prospect KY Bachelor of Science Microbiology
John Ambrose Martino Richmond KY Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Daniel Jacob Solomon Simpsonville KY Bachelor of Science Psychology
Monica L. Spritzky Taylor Mill KY Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Kadence A. Baker Union KY Bachelor of Arts English
Anne Louise Hill Baton Rouge LA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Alexis Lynn Marie Hanneman Des Allemands LA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Kathryn Rebecca Wood Abington MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julia Rose Spagnuolo Andover MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Diandra M. Crowley Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Autumn Vincent Hannon Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine Rose Silvestri Beverly MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel E. Mcmanus Braintree MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Michelle K. Souza East Falmouth MA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Alessia Morena Keane Foxborough MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Emily M. Martin Franklin MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jesse F. Young Holliston MA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Kyle L. Carrier Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Adam M. Giordano Hopkinton MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Noah Phillip Hurwitz Longmeadow MA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Brian P. Neumann Marblehead MA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Christopher William Breemen Marlborough MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Isaiah W. Jackson Marshfield MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Shannon Mae Smith Maynard MA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Grace E. Loughlin Natick MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Madison Anne Williams Newbury MA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Kelsey A. Mccarthy Newburyport MA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Shannon Lynn Riley Newtonville MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Lauren N. Ostby Norfolk MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Nick Charles Wilson North Dartmouth MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Peter M. Marchetti Norwell MA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Madison M. Hopkins Plainville MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Connor Patrick Driscoll Reading MA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Molly Rose Goldberg Sandwich MA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sean P. Feehily Scituate MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Maria G. Yaitanes Stoughton MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Madelyn Joyce Fleming Wakefield MA Bachelor of Science Geology
Colin Samuel Fair Walpole MA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Claudia Eleanor Schoenthaler Walpole MA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Margaret D. Lin Wayland MA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mackenzie M. Grosso Wellesley Hills MA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Caroline C. Marhefka Westford MA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey H. Pandiscio Westford MA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Abigail Mae Levesque Westport MA Undeclared Pre-Business
Sean Anthony Tedesco Winchester MA Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Dylan Alexander Jones Annapolis MD Bachelor of Science Management
Alexandra Lee McReady Annapolis MD Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Blair Hinson Bristow Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Management
Michaela Kennedy Brown Arnold MD Bachelor of Science Health Science
Caitlin M. Seluzicki Baltimore MD Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Katherine E. Bissell Bethesda MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew G. Dimond Bethesda MD Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Justin L. Rose Brookeville MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Devin M. Pierce Cabin John MD Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah Osborne Chesapeake Beach MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Emily N. Wiley Clarksburg MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth W. Dearing Cockeysville MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Augustus K. Abbey Columbia MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Caroline Renee Hickey Columbia MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Megan Halle Strickler Darnestown MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Abigail Ritsa Manning Davidsonville MD Bachelor of Science Health Science
Allison E. Wijntjes Davidsonville MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Ryan T. Martindell Derwood MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jake T. Genovere Edgewater MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Evan Tyler Straub Elkridge MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Catherine Marie Sciamanna Elkton MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kara Michelle Donovan Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Denise Elizabeth Linn Ellicott City MD Undeclared General Engineering
Allyanna S. Rice Ellicott City MD Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Nicole J. Martin Fulton MD Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Samantha M. Austin Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Erica Marie Cooper Gaithersburg MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael J. Crider Germantown MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Allison Lee Mills Germantown MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Lauren E. Smith Glenwood MD Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Todd E. Wilmer Hampstead MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Kaitlyn Shavaughn Myles Harwood MD Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Frank H. Ihle Hunt Valley MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Hayden Pagendarm Ijamsville MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Garret A. Brennan Kensington MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Andrew J. Rothschild Lutherville MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Chelsea M. Rothschild Lutherville MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Anna Bridget Russell Middletown MD Bachelor of Arts History
Lucas J. Tatem Middletown MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jenna Nicole Arndt Millersville MD Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Nathan A. Bayles Millersville MD Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Emily V. Ray New Market MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Zachary Lee Clements Olney MD Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Caroline Margaret Tatnall Olney MD Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kristen M. Hepburn Poolesville MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Claire Nicole Frommer Potomac MD Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan K. Duffy Prince Frederick MD Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Cheyenne Charlotte Manning Prince Frederick MD Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Melissa Kate Judge Queenstown MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah F. Aitken Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Allison Kathleen Hayzlett Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Karen M. Kane Rockville MD Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Catherine Allison Thomas Rockville MD Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Megan R. Beane Royal Oak MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Casey V. Young St. Leonard MD Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Laura Elizabeth Fuller Salisbury MD Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Lydia Michelle Marks Salisbury MD Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Chandler Placidi Trauger Salisbury MD Undeclared Pre-Business
Emily K. Perrotta Severn MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Colleen M. Hemmerle Severna Park MD Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Katherine Marie Jarosz Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Valarie Elise Lenzer Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jake Michael Newbill Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jocelyn Wagner Severna Park MD Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Lily Austin Haeberle Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Susannah G. Merrill Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kevin Carson Wright Silver Spring MD Bachelor of Science Plant and Environmental Sciences 
Kimberly C. Schlosser Sudlersville MD Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Emily Ann Linhard Timonium MD Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Peter Hennessy Weigman Towson MD Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Teresa Marie Mason Trappe MD Bachelor of Science Nursing
Madison C. Stanley Waldorf MD Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Mary C. Lentz Walkersville MD Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Timothy L. Hulett West Friendship MD Bachelor of Science Psychology
Megan E. Austin Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Accounting
Jennifer Marie Brigante Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Nathan R. Bruns Woodbine MD Bachelor of Science Genetics
Emma Anne Halley Woodbine MD Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Katherine M. Wardner Ann Arbor MI Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Karishma A. Khunger Brighton MI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sydney Ann Marie Foley Clarkston MI Bachelor of Science Nursing
Meghan A. Schorfhaar Coldwater MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Mackenzie Diane Burke Holland MI Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Sydney Marie Burke Holland MI Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Megan D. Magrane Menominee MI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Shea D. Repins Middleville MI Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kody A. Beierlein New Baltimore MI Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Sylvia Marie Wu Rochester Hills MI Bachelor of Arts Philosophy
Katie Colavecchia Royal Oak MI Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Sarah E. Schwyn St. Joseph MI Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abbigail Louise Dockery Spring Lake MI Bachelor of Science Nursing
Hanna C. Wink West Bloomfield MI Bachelor of Science Marketing
Shelby Ingalls Byron MN Bachelor of Science Sociology
Alex E. Peterson Duluth MN Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexandra Claire Ernst Eagan MN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nathan Robert Luzum Lakeville MN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jared T. Melnychuk Lakeville MN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra M. Hallett Minnetrista MN Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Madelin Victoria Eastman Mound MN Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Kasey S. Lenarz St. Paul MN Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Marie Schram St. Paul MN Bachelor of Arts English
Christopher Aaron Rood Dardenne Prairie MO Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Charlotte L. Taylor Frontenac MO Bachelor of Science Health Science
Russell B. Hawes III Kirkwood MO Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Kenneth John Meyer Pacific MO Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christopher D. Kemper St. Louis MO Undeclared General Engineering
Kendall M. Goedeke Wildwood MO Bachelor of Science Genetics
Rachel Adele Andress Jackson MS Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth R. Chard Laurel MS Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alyse Meredith Bicknell Oxford MS Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samantha Margaret Kathry Murphy Polson MT Bachelor of Science Anthropology
Jordan T. Redman Albemarle NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
David Earl Singletary Albemarle NC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Elizabeth May Bereswill Apex NC Undeclared General Engineering
Julia M. Mook Apex NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Troy Justin Carhart Arden NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Sarah M. Richey Asheboro NC Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Victoria R. Goss Asheville NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Emma Hutchins Asheville NC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Sophia Marie Porach Asheville NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mariah Sydney Reisman Bear Creek NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Michael D. Holland Beech Mountain NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Krista Nicole Wise Belmont NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Elyssa B. Bakker Biltmore Lake NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Dinaisya Monet Harrison Burlington NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Jessica L. Boessmann Cary NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Julianne G. Bruno Cary NC Bachelor of Science Management
Emily E. Castelloe Cary NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Brianna S. Crabtree Cary NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
David Tyler Lynge Cary NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Polly E. Payne Cary NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Alana M. Robinson Cary NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sydney P. Rush Cary NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Mallory Elizabeth Wright Cary NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Julie A. Dickerson Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Katherine A. Meller Chapel Hill NC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Lydia T. Anderson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Robert A. Barnwell Charlotte NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Nathan J. Baugh Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abigail Mackenzie Black Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kathleen E. Bledsoe Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jesse D. Bruch Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Matthew David Burt Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Sarah Kellam Burt Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Caitlyn M. Dest Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney N. Elmore Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Kennady A. Everard Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Margaret Wright Foushee Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Justin M. Giles Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Economics
Hayden D. Girard Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Melissa Catherine Goldstein Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexis K. Heighton Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Alexandra R. Jackan Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rachel G. Janson Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Marissa R. Jennings Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Amanda R. Kennelly Charlotte NC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Grant A. Kroeschell Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexis T. Manzella Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Grace Catherine O'Brien Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Sydney Eileen Perry Charlotte NC Undeclared General Engineering
Ellie M. Pontiakos Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brooke C. Rogers Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Michael B. Scott Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Pavlo Dimitri Triantafyllides Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Hannah Elaine Whelpley Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Lauren A. Wiercisiewski Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Carlyn M. Wright Charlotte NC Bachelor of Science Management
Elizabeth Diane Baxter Cherryville NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Conner Walter Schmidt Clemmons NC Undeclared General Engineering
Lacy Dee Hylton Colfax NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Michael W. Dacus Concord NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Harry S. McKay II Concord NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah Reilly Pollock Concord NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jason M. White Concord NC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Elizabeth A. Elliott Connelly Springs NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Ryan M. Mccourt Cornelius NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Joseph R. Zuhosky Cornelius NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Matthew L. Agee Cramerton NC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Megan E. Bannister Davidson NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jan E. Boyd Davidson NC Bachelor of Science Marketing
Amanda M. Hindman Denver NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Summer N. Anderson Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Constance B. Leder Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jennifer Marie Shaw Durham NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Heather I. Wright Durham NC Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Katherine Kerr Rogers Eastover NC Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Nicholas A. Baxter Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kyle A. Hebl Fayetteville NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Mia Ashley Pierce Garner NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lauren M. Andrews Gastonia NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Marlena Katherine Heracklis Gastonia NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Grace Wheeler Gastonia NC Bachelor of Arts Criminal Justice
Grant Michael Davidson Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Dylan N. Erikson Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Daphne I. Foster Greensboro NC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Sydney N. Gilstrap Greensboro NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Conner N. Sunderman Harrisburg NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Marissa J. Bischoff Hendersonville NC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Natalie C. Armstrong Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Management
Nicole K. Dischiavi Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jaden Breyanne Light Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah G. McAlpine Hickory NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sophia Claire Lanham High Point NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Carly Evelyn Malcolm High Point NC Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Sydney G. Parker High Point NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Elijah B. Lamb Hillsborough NC Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Rebecca E. Allen Holly Springs NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Matthew Ross Trombley Holly Springs NC Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Karley Bates Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Kelsey M. Heath Huntersville NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Bryson M. Walcott Huntersville NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Blake G. Washburn Huntersville NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Claudia M. Sisk Iron Station NC Undeclared General Engineering
Jacob R. Vaughn Iron Station NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Margaret Drum Jamestown NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Ross D. Bennett Kernersville NC Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Grant A. Vegas Kernersville NC Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Jennifer R. Haines Knightdale NC Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Nathan E. Gorczyca Lake Lure NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Lydia G. Hudgens Lewisville NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah N. Hildreth Marshville NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Matthew T. Dundorf Matthews NC Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah H. Joye Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Katherine M. Krajewski Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sarah Elizabeth Mckain Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Cyan R. Mercer Matthews NC Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth H. Moshier Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Laura Christine Snider Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Claire R. Strickler Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Management
Allison Elizabeth Vonder Matthews NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Holly G. Vonder Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Katherine G Woodliff Matthews NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Hope Battle Mills River NC Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elizabeth R. O'Donnell Mills River NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Logan H. Ferland Mint Hill NC Bachelor of Science Computer Science
John R. Helfenberger Mint Hill NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kiffin M. Powell Monroe NC Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Allison Ann Ault Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Management
Stephen C. Borthayre Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Microbiology
David Matthew Gordon Mooresville NC Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Riley H. Jones Mooresville NC Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Madeline L. Nance Nags Head NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Reilly E. Casey New Bern NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Taylor H. Thompson Newton NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Erin E. Stickler Oak Ridge NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Andrew H. Roberson Pinehurst NC Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Chase Vaughan Edmunds Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Katherine R. Freed Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jessica M. Graves Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Caroline Weaver Talton Raleigh NC Bachelor of Arts English
Rebecca Anne O. West Raleigh NC Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah R. Wills Raleigh NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Austin Tyler Futrell Richlands NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Harley S. Shatley Rutherford College NC Bachelor of Science Nursing
Karenna C. Smith Summerfield NC Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Rachel E. Jones Terrell NC Bachelor of Arts Religious Studies
Jared D. Friedl Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Physics
Rachel Anne Plant Wake Forest NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Ryan C. Rock Wake Forest NC Undeclared Pre-Business
Courtney E. Tresslar Wake Forest NC Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christin C. Anthony Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elizabeth A. Dudas Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Kristin M. Free Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordan Francis Kahn Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Health Science
Ashley Taylor Kaika Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Arts Communication
Jessica M. Lynch Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jacob Brian Price Waxhaw NC Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Amber Marie Reini Weaverville NC Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha Ann Falkowski Weddington NC Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Katherine C. Gwyn Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts Political Science
David Gabriel Herman Winston Salem NC Undeclared General Engineering
Caroline E. Mabe Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Samuel Garrison McKee Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Maria P. Roberts Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Georgiana W. Strawsburg Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Graham Wilson Troxell Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Management
Ebony Sabrena Williams Winston Salem NC Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jaxon P. Wiley Winterville NC Undeclared General Engineering
James Charles Gallentine Lincoln NE Bachelor of Science Computer Engineering
Garrett M. Camacho Amherst NH Bachelor of Science Economics
Jacob Ernest Rioux Bedford NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Elysia Woody Bow NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Marissa Nicole Splendore Concord NH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Meaghan C. Hanlon Derry NH Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Andrea Skeith Exeter NH Bachelor of Science Management
Samantha Elizabeth Mello Hollis NH Undeclared Pre-Business
Shannon E. Corcoran Londonderry NH Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
James Paul Jolly Merrimack NH Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Timothy John Driscoll Mont Vernon NH Undeclared General Engineering
Olivia A. Pare Nashua NH Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Amber H. Chopelas Salem NH Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Kayla M. Farquhar Audubon NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Paige B. Anderson Basking Ridge NJ Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Hunter J. Esposito Basking Ridge NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Julie Ann Cannata Brick NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Colleen K. Fralinger Bridgeton NJ Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shae Bennett Cowley Brielle NJ Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Dylan Raposo Califon NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Rachel Elizabeth Wade Cape May Court House NJ Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jennifer A. Hyland Chatham NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Natalie M. Schroder Chatham NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anna M. Sulpizio Cherry Hill NJ Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Katherine Rundzieher Chester NJ Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Louisa Marie Guminski Colts Neck NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Kristopher C. Kohm Colts Neck NJ Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Emily Renee Roman Cranford NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cara-Lyn Morrissey Cresskill NJ Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Tsagan-Zul Natalie Kutinow Delanco NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Remy N. Crowley Demarest NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Paige Julianna Debow Eastampton NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Alexander F. Geiger Fair Haven NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Meghan E. Kennedy Fair Haven NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Kristin Elizabeth Agosta Flanders NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Taylor Frances Beck Flanders NJ Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Madison L. Riley Flemington NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Anthony Santucci-Curci Freehold NJ Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Samuel J. Teets Hackettstown NJ Bachelor of Arts History
Juliana M. Baumann Haddonfield NJ Bachelor of Arts Women's Leadership
Kaeli Anne Mcgowan Harrington Park NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Matthew Bryan Nowaczek Hillsborough NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Turner D. Gruenewald Hopewell NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Gabrielle Christine Nuzzi Howell NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Elizabeth Ashley Otto Kinnelon NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Aislinn R. Mccleery Lumberton NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Elizabeth Mary Rooney Manasquan NJ Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Jaclyn Christine Liguori Marlton NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nina Rose Gallimore Medford Lakes NJ Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Courtney L. Cooper Mendham NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily M. Schultz Mendham NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Justin Philip Lippert Middletown NJ Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Mollie E. Hayes Monmouth Junction NJ Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Sarah E. Rebrassier Monmouth Junction NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Sarah Marie Connors Moorestown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Thomas W. Schneider Moorestown NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Ryan S. Badum Morganville NJ Bachelor of Science Geology
Samantha P. Schutte Morganville NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Gwyn G. Atkian Morristown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Meghan Elizabeth McGuinness Morristown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Megan Maureen Friscia New Providence NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jewell V. Smolenski Oakland NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Emily M. Eyester Ocean NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jennifer Mary Mustillo D'Anthony Phillipsburg NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Mary Grace Drwal Pittstown NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Alexandra N. Blisnuk Point Pleasant Boro NJ Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jennifer Anne Dulin Port Monmouth NJ Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Allison P. Wagner Port Murray NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kevin R. Kullmann Princeton Junction NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Almarie T. Brennan Randolph NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Timothy James Lindquist Randolph NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jessica Lynn Pasquale Randolph NJ Bachelor of Arts Communication
Sean P. Murphy Red Bank NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Emily M. Winter Red Bank NJ Bachelor of Arts Communication
Zoe Patricia Iorio Ridgefield Park NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Hayley A. Chelak Ridgewood NJ Bachelor of Science Psychology
Ryan Lee Rockaway NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Natalie M. Pellizzi Rumson NJ Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Tyler Costas O'Brien Scotch Plains NJ Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Lindsay Rebecca Ratner Scotch Plains NJ Bachelor of Science Genetics
Samantha Catherine Cozzi Sewell NJ Undeclared General Engineering
Shelby A. Lubowicki Somerset NJ Bachelor of Science Health Science
Miranda Rose Hark Sparta NJ Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Emily A. Maziarski Sparta NJ Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jillian Rose Raffino Sparta NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Victoria S. Webster Spring Lake NJ Bachelor of Arts Communication
Olivia Elizabeth Kaiser Three Bridges NJ Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Chandler N. Schalhoub Toms River NJ Bachelor of Science Accounting
Matthew S. Shiffer Toms River NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Cassandra R. Conlan Township of Washington NJ Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Erica Nicole Huber Township of Washington NJ Bachelor of Science Marketing
Joseph J. Caruso Voorhees NJ Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew David Tarasiewicz Watchung NJ Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Sarah Elizabeth Carulli West Windsor NJ Undeclared Pre-Business
Isabelle Maria Lucero Albuquerque NM Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Sean P. Fitzgerald Rio Rancho NM Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Jared Anthony Capuano Altamont NY Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kevin M. Kaiser Auburn NY Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Emily Rose Carlton Belle Harbor NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Kyra A. Hayden Black River NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Taylor Scherr Lawson Blauvelt NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Taylor Anne Sabatino Brooklyn NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Matthew Hansen Wetsel II Brooklyn NY Bachelor of Science Political Science
Sallye Rose Gathmann Churchville NY Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Jake M. Rivera Congers NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin N. Coon Corning NY Undeclared General Engineering
Wyatt A. Grace Delmar NY Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Kerrie A. Mccaffrey East Hampton NY Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Brigid Mary Stenson Garden City NY Bachelor of Arts History
Christina Diane Hummel Hauppauge NY Undeclared General Engineering
Joshua Harrison Dimon Horseheads NY Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Peggy Lyn Williamson Huntington NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Caroline E. Leck Island Park NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Karighan Nairi Walker-Alicea II Jamestown NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Daniel T. Jarabek Johnstown NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Elise Marie Regina Malverne NY Bachelor of Science Health Science
Vincent Francis Devenoge Manhasset NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Isabella Maria Vlassis Manlius NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Brittany Elizabeth Lapple Middle Island NY Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Rachel Marie Maccarrone Miller Place NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Samantha E. Worth Mohegan Lake NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jake A. Price Nanuet NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Garrett Noake New Rochelle NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Rami M. Major Orchard Park NY Bachelor of Science Genetics
Jonathan Thomas Beall Painted Post NY Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Adrian L. Zenteno Painted Post NY Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christopher Glenn Dintrone Pelham NY Bachelor of Science Management
Kristen Elizabeth Dudek Pelham NY Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Annabelle Grace Beni Pound Ridge NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Hannah L. Allen Rochester NY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Kelsey A. Quinn Rockville Centre NY Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Margaret Fani Vasilopoulos Rockville Centre NY Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma Rose Aquino Roslyn NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Brianna L. Lopes Roslyn Heights NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Elizabeth Sara Volpe Rush NY Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Danielle Lynn Fredrich St. James NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Lea Summer Scarsdale NY Undeclared General Engineering
Andrew Matthew Altschuler Somers NY Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Amanda P. Gonzales Staten Island NY Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Madeline M. Schlesinger Syosset NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Kristen L. Mattera Tappan NY Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kimberly Elizabeth O'Brien Troy NY Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Kelly Mck Waters Verbank NY Bachelor of Arts English
Keith John Leonard Washingtonville NY Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alyssa M. Parsnip Webster NY Undeclared Pre-Business
Teresa Erin Clancy Yonkers NY Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Madelyn G. Mockbee Akron OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Conor I. Ocallaghan Aurora OH Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Thomas J. Riedy Aurora OH Bachelor of Science Political Science
Taylor E. Harlow Beavercreek OH Bachelor of Science Health Science
McKenna E. DeFranco Brooklyn Heights OH Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alexandra A. Conry Brookville OH Bachelor of Science Health Science
Andrew J. Kwasny Chagrin Falls OH Undeclared General Engineering
Kate Lillian Weston Chagrin Falls OH Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Ethan M. Bensman Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Allison Quinn Brophy Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Francie E. Dorger Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel M. Johnson Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Evan A. Miyasato Cincinnati OH Undeclared General Engineering
Alexander E. Murtha Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessica M. Osher Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Alexander D. Richardson Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Genetics
Lauren E. Robinett Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Madeline Clare Upham Cincinnati OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
William C. Knudson Columbus OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Todd M. Turner Dublin OH Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Rebecca E. Groner Gahanna OH Bachelor of Science Management
Molly R. Desantis Hudson OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Andrew C. Mayor Hudson OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Mckenna C. Tiley Hudson OH Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Matthew R. Bockhorst Liberty Township OH Undeclared Pre-Business
Whitney E. Willms Liberty Township OH Bachelor of Science Psychology
Brian C. Foos Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jennifer A. Hadley Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Alyssa J. Wright Loveland OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeleine Hunt Wyche Loveland OH Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Mckinzie R. Moon Madeira OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Tierra Alexander Mansfield OH Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Diego Fuentes Mason OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Cameron D. Keyser Massillon OH Bachelor of Science Genetics
Charlotte D. Smith New Albany OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Katherine E. Engels New Franklin OH Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Melissa E. Kozik North Royalton OH Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Olivia K. Boezio Pickerington OH Bachelor of Science Accounting
Emily M. Marshall Powell OH Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Michelle V. Leahy Twinsburg OH Bachelor of Science Marketing
Andrew I. Sauder Wauseon OH Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Madison Mcclain Fales West Chester OH Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Alex P. Moore Zanesville OH Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Blaire Elizabeth Scott Oklahoma City OK Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Catherine Elizabeth Petty Stillwater OK Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Lane J. Norris Tulsa OK Undeclared General Engineering
Tabitha Leigh Davis West Linn OR Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Emily Grace Luce Berwyn PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Max Anthony Vogel Blandon PA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Emily DiDomenico Blue Bell PA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Alison Frances Harbold Blue Bell PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Erika J. Nachman Blue Bell PA Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Mya C. Longacre Boyertown PA Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Michael Louis Calfe Brackenridge PA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Megan E. Cavrak Bridgeville PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Christina Rae Superdock Bryn Mawr PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Savannah R. Gorisek Canonsburg PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Meghan Nicole Mcbride Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jason D. Smiddy Chadds Ford PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew R. Petrulio Chester Springs PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Julia Rose Driscoll Downingtown PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sydney Twyman Doylestown PA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Regan Ann Gallagher Dresher PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Katherine A. Gizzi Elizabethtown PA Preprofessional Health Studies
Sarah Jayne Kerr Exton PA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Samuel Henry Gessner Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Emily Caroline Parton Gibsonia PA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Zakarie Sean Suchko Greensburg PA Undeclared General Engineering
Dylan M. Kozin Havertown PA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Kyle M. Bonin Hazleton PA Undeclared General Engineering
Anthony V. Depietto Holland PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Mark D. Wilson Jeannette PA Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Kendall Marie Ciancia Kennett Square PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Rachel Marie Basiura Lansdale PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Sarah D. Petro-Roy Lansdale PA Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Connor K. Mcpartland Lincoln University PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Jennifer S. Smith Lincoln University PA Undeclared General Engineering
Breauna Shanice Franklin Mc Donald PA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Gabriella Guadagnino Mc Donald PA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Sydney E. Scott McMurray PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Samriddh Chaudhari Mechanicsburg PA Bachelor of Arts Chemistry
Mckenna Elise Marie Mcmaster Mechanicsburg PA Bachelor of Science Language and International Health
Christina E. Hager Morrisville PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Evan R. Patrohay New Hope PA Undeclared General Engineering
Jennifer Paloni Newtown PA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Isabelle M. Rullo Newtown Square PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Alyssa M. Luptak North Huntingdon PA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Andrea E. Longacre Oxford PA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Paige Elizabeth Leshock Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Grace Caroline Sauereisen Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Courtney Catherine Smore Pittsburgh PA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Natalie M. Voll Pittsburgh PA Undeclared Prepharmacy
Madeline C. Daschbach Port Matilda PA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Christina Marie Schlosser Reading PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Aarika Rose Ferko Robesonia PA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Alexandra Elizabeth Frangiosa Sanatoga PA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Monica F. Dougherty Sayre PA Bachelor of Arts Early Childhood Education
Danielle Marie Dougherty Sayre PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Tia Christine Billig Shamokin PA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Talia Nicole Szatkowski Shavertown PA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Tyler Brooks Pollack Venetia PA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Daniel M. Thomas Walnutport PA Undeclared General Engineering
Sarah Caldwell Washington Crossing PA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Mason Paul Ressler Wayne PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Rebecca Marie Simonetti Wayne PA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Robert Louis Boland III West Chester PA Undeclared Pre-Business
Christopher Nathaniel Cummings West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
John Kenneth Houston West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Kara M. Kaniefski West Chester PA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Maeve E. Murphy West Chester PA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Sean M. Allen Wexford PA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Jessica I. Renjilian York PA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Lydia C. Shellenberger York PA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Jack E. Troiano Barrington RI Undeclared General Engineering
Lynn F. Geyer Coventry RI Bachelor of Arts English
Duncan A. Englehart East Greenwich RI Bachelor of Science Sociology
Zachary W. Riedel Bartlett TN Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Chante Desiree Bowens Brentwood TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Bennett William Cooper Brentwood TN Bachelor of Science Computer Science
Ashley Nichole Klee Brentwood TN Undeclared General Engineering
Sydney E. Tindall Chattanooga TN Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Ella Marie Melton Cleveland TN Undeclared College of Architecture, Arts, and Humanities
Andrew J. Giles Clinton TN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Maureen E. Buckley College Grove TN Undeclared General Engineering
Rachel Elisabeth Zurcher College Grove TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Katheryn Ann Hansen Collierville TN Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kevin L. Nutt Cordova TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Hannah L. Bassett Eads TN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Jonathan Payne Heckman Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Management
Ben H. Liggett Franklin TN Undeclared General Engineering
Hannah M. Perryman Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Riley E. Rapert Franklin TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Skyler A. Little Greenback TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Faris N. Newberry Greeneville TN Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Alesia Emerson Shepherd Greeneville TN Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Grace N. Vaughan Hermitage TN Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Matthew James Cullen Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Cameron Michael Hopkins Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Karah K. Mckaig Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Nursing
Thomas A. Moore Johnson City TN Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Madelyn A. Moore Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Keaton Ellis Parr Johnson City TN Bachelor of Science Management
John A. Mcgreevey Jonesborough TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Margaret A. Elpers Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Ryan Justin Ginty Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Marci Mikaelyn Heidt Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Political Science
Tyler J. Holt Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Psychology
Jacob A. Thompson Kingsport TN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Kaycie D. Cornelius Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Economics
Mindy Ann Earnest Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Electrical Engineering
Megan Ann Earnest Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Jeb D. Gary Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
Rachel E. Ham Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Erik D. Kropilak Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William T. Linton IV Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Garrett Michael Malone Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Jacob Tyler Wampler Knoxville TN Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kristen Nicole Wong Knoxville TN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Abigail L. Wood Knoxville TN Bachelor of Arts History
Megan L. Wander Lakeland TN Bachelor of Science Environmental Engineering
Emily N. Huffer Maryville TN Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Aynsley Q. Hartney Memphis TN Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Madison D. Hartsock Morristown TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Erin Elizabeth McGarel Morristown TN Bachelor of Science Marketing
Anne Elizabeth E. Ussery Murfreesboro TN Bachelor of Science Health Science
Molyneux A. Dortch Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Construction Science and Management 
Emily J. Peters Nashville TN Bachelor of Science Microbiology
Emily Laurel Ellison Newport TN Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Erin Kaitlyn Mihealsick Oak Ridge TN Bachelor of Science Genetics
Chloe Marie Southmayd Oak Ridge TN Undeclared Pre-Business
Katharine M. Gruber Signal Mountain TN Bachelor of Science Packaging Science
Allison Catherine Kaczmarek Amarillo TX Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Lauren Kelsey Marr Arlington TX Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Lauren A. Adams Austin TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Elizabeth Rose Brigham Austin TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Abby K. Brossette Austin TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Allison N. Gamble Austin TX Bachelor of Science Accounting
Hannah Dreher Hopke Austin TX Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Caroline Zagorin Austin TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Ashleigh Grace Brown Bryan TX Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Joseph T. Bober Burleson TX Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Ellen Christine Colborn Colleyville TX Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Matthew Cullen Colleyville TX Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Samantha Renee Gardner Colleyville TX Undeclared General Engineering
Bethany Danielle Bolen Conroe TX Bachelor of Science Nursing
Douglas A. Shay Coppell TX Bachelor of Arts Architecture
Alyssa C. Deloney Cypress TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Jackson Riley Dugger Dallas TX Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Anne E. Mayfield Dallas TX Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Monica Moody Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Management
Liam C. Reilly Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Anna Detwiler Stone Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Agribusiness
Murphy Anne Yoxall Dallas TX Bachelor of Science Nursing
Rachel C. Elston Fort Worth TX Undeclared Pre-Business
Victoria M. Woogk Fort Worth TX Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Melinda R. Russell Friendswood TX Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Samuel J. Michelich Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Chemical Engineering
Tatum N. Sass Frisco TX Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Elena C. Gaidousek Houston TX Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Jillian E. Holliday Houston TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Sarah S. Nash Houston TX Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Jordan L. Ezell Keller TX Bachelor of Science Marketing
Allegra N. Frank Keller TX Bachelor of Science Health Science
Matthew Brian Calloway Midland TX Undeclared General Engineering
Kaitland Renee Dunham Murphy TX Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Rachel N. Rogers Plano TX Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Jennifer Kathleen Byham Southlake TX Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Caroline B. Deering Southlake TX Bachelor of Science Nursing
Cameron A. Keramati The Woodlands TX Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Claudia Sofia Wong The Woodlands TX Undeclared General Engineering
Madeline Burns Thatcher Bluffdale UT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Benjamin D. Butcher Park City UT Bachelor of Science Environmental and Natural Resources
Austin Julian White Alexandria VA Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Reilly Payne Burlingame Arlington VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Thomas Malone Fortier Arlington VA Undeclared Pre-Business
George W. Birsic Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Christopher R. Panetta Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Claire Waller Ashburn VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Geneva L. Hutchinson Blacksburg VA Bachelor of Arts Communication
Maia Isabella Scott Broadlands VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Kayla Shroyer Broadlands VA Bachelor of Arts Production Studies in Performing Arts
Marissa R. Bossard Burke VA Bachelor of Arts Science Teaching
Corrin L. George Carrollton VA Bachelor of Science Mechanical Engineering
William H. Werner Charlottesville VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Jonathan Michael Broyles Chesapeake VA Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emma E. Mayes Chester VA Undeclared General Engineering
Kathleen A. McNinch Chester VA Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Courtney Brooke Johnson Chesterfield VA Bachelor of Science Animal and Veterinary Science
Natalie M. Hill Christiansburg VA Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Natalie H. Hopkins Clifton VA Bachelor of Science Materials Science and Engineering 
Sarah Mackenzie Walters Clifton VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Victoria P. Sater Dry Fork VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Nolan Weir Brahmey Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts History
Lauren A. Higgs Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Economics
Katherine E. Knight Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Biosystems Engineering
Kelly O. Thomas Fairfax VA Bachelor of Arts Modern Languages
Lindsey B. Urban Fairfax VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Rachel Isabelle Jones Falls Church VA Bachelor of Arts Psychology
Annalisa M. Bell Fredericksburg VA Bachelor of Arts Sociology
Devin A. Ostermann Fredericksburg VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Olivia Carter Williams Glen Allen VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Gabrielle Rita Van Volkenburg Great Falls VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Amanda R. Bluhm Hamilton VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Victoria C. Willis Harrisonburg VA Master of Agricultural Education  Agricultural Education
Lauren N. Ackerman Herndon VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Jake S. Peterson Herndon VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Carlyn M. Shue Herndon VA Bachelor of Science Graphic Communications
Brooke West King George VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Emma M. Anderson Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Food Science and Human Nutrition
Sarah Kathryn Ashley Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Gentry L. Bowen Leesburg VA Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Kyle Griffin Seelman Lorton VA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Carrie Holland Bull Lynchburg VA Bachelor of Fine Arts Visual Arts
Kate M. Ramsey Lyndhurst VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Jessica Kathryn Meloy McLean VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Thomas A. Rippert McLean VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Phoebe J. Steiner McLean VA Bachelor of Science Economics
Kaylea Ann Von Seggern McLean VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Johnathan D. Carrico Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Amanda M. Hermanns Midlothian VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Cameron Michael Leipold Midlothian VA Undeclared Pre-Business
Isabel Cathryn Longstaff Midlothian VA Bachelor of Arts Political Science
Gabrielle E. Ernesto Moseley VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Kourtney L. Matthews Moseley VA Bachelor of Science Nursing
Morgan E. Ashby Newport News VA Bachelor of Science Health Science
Jamie L. Peltz Newport News VA Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Jordan L. Truitt Reston VA Bachelor of Science Marketing
Madeline Mignon Balzan Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Rachel C. Hannah Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Elijah M. Harding Roanoke VA Bachelor of Science Biochemistry
Scot R. Mackenzie Smithfield VA Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Megan Elizabeth Kauffeld Springfield VA Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Melissa Leigh Pratt Springfield VA Bachelor of Arts Language and International Trade
Megan Colleen Mcelroy Sterling VA Bachelor of Arts Special Education
Abigail Darling Rose Sterling VA Bachelor of Arts Secondary Education
Kaitlyn H. Rubley Vienna VA Bachelor of Science Psychology
Abby Joann Craft Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
Mackenzie Jane Hohman Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Genetics
La'Portia Jasmine Perkins Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Wildlife and Fisheries Biology
Hannah Elizabeth Provost Virginia Beach VA Bachelor of Science Accounting
Riley J. Purvis Warrenton VA Bachelor of Science Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Benjamin M. Mccormick Colchester VT Bachelor of Science Management
Margaret Anne Oliver Manchester Center VT Bachelor of Arts Elementary Education
Brenna A. O'Kelley Everett WA Bachelor of Arts Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Wertenberger Puyallup WA Bachelor of Science Mathematical Sciences
Alexander M. Strigenz Fond du Lac WI Bachelor of Science Biological Sciences
Laura A. Mccann Hartland WI Bachelor of Science Chemistry
Joe Kyle Cooper Hudson WI Bachelor of Science Financial Management
Lea M. Bolognini Mequon WI Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Emma Elizabeth Stark Wheeling WV Bachelor of Landscape Architecture Landscape Architecture
Yifu An Beijing China Bachelor of Science Civil Engineering
Shenghao Tan Jiaxing China Bachelor of Science Bioengineering
Zhelun Rong Jingyan County Sichuan Province China Bachelor of Science Industrial Engineering
Patrick Bunk-Andersen Hvidovre Denmark Bachelor of Arts Sports Communication
Alexander Hemmingsen Odense Denmark Bachelor of Arts Economics
Ranee R. Ricketts Calderhood Jamaica Bachelor of Science Youth Development Studies
Olivia Denesha James Red Hills Jamaica Bachelor of Science Youth Development Studies
James M. Oatman La Paz Mexico Bachelor of Science Financial Management