Skip to main content

School of Architecture Alumni Directory

ignore

Congratulations to our recent graduates in the Class of 2020

Architecture 

  • Mackenzie Abernethy 
  • Kaylee Alvarez 
  • Jenna Arndt 
  • Andrea Balandran 
  • Taylor Beck 
  • Dominic Becker 
  • Taylor Bissert 
  • Mason Blackwell 
  • Christian Bravo 
  • Chari Chambers 
  • Hawraa Charara 
  • Morgan Clark 
  • Kathleen Coker 
  • Erin Coleman 
  • Owen Connors 
  • Aaron Cordle 
  • Lea Coundoussias 
  • Charles Curtis 
  • Lauren Davis 
  • McKenna DeFranco 
  • Sophia Delgado 
  • Tate Deluccia 
  • Roberto Diaz Manzanares 
  • John Dittenhauser 
  • Madilyn Dubois 
  • Caroline Elliott 
  • Nathaniel Fitzsimmons 
  • Charlotte Fleishel 
  • Seth Forrester 
  • Cameron Foster 
  • Deedra Franklin 
  • Megan Gotsch 
  • Aaron Green 
  • Joshua Guertin 
  • Caleb Haik 
  • Kathryn Hardwick 
  • Dinaisya Harrison 
  • Audrey Hesson 
  • Eric Hicks 
  • Heather Hinton 
  • Justin Hoppe 
  • Michael Horan 
  • Lauren Hurlbut 
  • Thalia Jimenez Escobar 
  • Jordan Johnson 
  • Cailynn Joyner 
  • Isabel Korn 
  • Hailey Krabbe 
  • Alexander Langford 
  • Joshua Lauderdale 
  • David Lee 
  • Yiming Lei 
  • Dillon LeJeune 
  • Chengli Ma 
  • David Mackey 
  • Michael Massengill 
  • Kendall Massey 
  • Richard Moore 
  • Garrett Morgan 
  • Kari Morgan 
  • Katherine Morgan 
  • John Murden 
  • Angela Nessel 
  • Jonathan Newell 
  • Jacob Nixon 
  • Daphne Noegel 
  • Devon O’Geary 
  • Molly Park 
  • Clayton Patrick 
  • Kayla Patrick 
  • Libby Pelzel 
  • Coral Rembert 
  • Philip Riazzi 
  • Heath Roberts 
  • MaryGrayson Roberts 
  • Cole Robinson 
  • Kaitlyn Salvia 
  • April Simms 
  • Hannah Smith 
  • Lorne Southern 
  • Adrianna Spence 
  • John Staples 
  • Nathan Steele 
  • Mary Stokes 
  • Jiarui Tan 
  • Emmanuel Taylor 
  • Carson Thompson 
  • Cayla Turner 
  • Ethan Turner 
  • Kelly Umutoni 
  • Chloe Voltaire 
  • Joseph Whipple 
  • Jacob Wiles 
  • Ayla Wooten 
  • Eden Wright 
  • Daria Yoder 
  • Francisco Zambrano 
  • Liyang Zhang 
  • Yuqing Zhou 

Landscape Architecture 

  • Mary Carole Bourey 
  • Natalie Cliver 
  • Marissa Gigis 
  • Jensen Haldrup 
  • Brendon Harley 
  • Lauren Hobbs 
  • Kipp Kemper 
  • Robert Levey 
  • Dana Liotta 
  • Tong Liu 
  • Phillip Luquire 
  • Zhenrui Mei 
  • Chidiebube Okenwa 
  • Katia Olmstead 
  • Chelsea Preciado 
  • Raffaele Rivela 
  • Hannah Rudman 
  • Robert Trifone 
  • Elizabeth Tuffnell 
  • David Turcotte 
  • Xingjian Wang 
  • Ellen Wilkins 

Historic Preservation

  • John Bennett 
  • Kayleigh Defenbaugh 
  • Monica Hendricks 
  • Tanesha High 
  • Elliott Simon 
  • Rachel Wilson