Download Adobe Reader

Dean's List, Fall 2015

Bioengineering

Adam Baker, Wake Forest, NC
Alexander Verpaelst, Littleton, NH
Alison Farrell, Marlton, NJ
Alison Lehane, Wilton, NY
Amanda Stastny, Anderson, SC
Anna Carter, Anderson, SC
Anna Tarasidis, Greenwood, SC
Arica Gregory, Gaffney, SC
Arjun Aggarwal, Dacula, GA
Austin Hensley, Rock Hill, SC
Austin Mccadden, Chalfont, PA
Austin Mogy, Florence, SC
Austin Schlirf, Clemson, SC
Bailey-Jean Walker, Summerville, SC
Benjamin Bryla, Bethesda, MD
Benjamin Synoground, Kenmore, WA
Brandon Jones, Aiken, SC
Brendan Greene, Hingham, MA
Britta Frenzel, Glen Ellyn, IL
Brittany Walker, Mauldin, SC
Brodie Davila, Suwanee, GA
Bryana Baginski, Sparks, MD
Bryce Kunkle, Pinopolis, SC
Caitlyn Jones, Franklin, TN
Carson Brewer, Tamassee, SC
Carter Ellis, Mount Pleasant, SC
Catherine Demos, Laurel, MD
Chad Fair, Greenville, RI
Chadwick Walls, Summerville, SC
Christopher Berry, Summerville, SC
Christopher Theos, Bel Air, MD
Clayton Compton, Seneca, SC
Daniel Cook, Chapin, SC
Davis Reed, Daniel Island, SC
Denish Parekh, Santee, SC
Diana Burden, Fort Mill, SC
Dillon Garcia, Blythewood, SC
Elizabeth White, Decatur, GA
Emily Kowal, Atlanta, GA
Erin Balmes, Milton, GA
Gabriella Brown, Cassatt, SC
Geno Marsili, Easley, SC
Grace Evans, Dallas, TX
Grace Fulmer, Greer, SC
Haley Leslie, Fort Mill, SC
Hannah Moreland, Central, SC
Harrison Smallwood, Cottageville, SC
Holly Erickson, Los Alamos, NM
Jackson Faulling, Orangeburg, SC
James Rex, Simpsonville, SC
Jennifer Hadley, Loveland, OH
Jessica Bigner, Simpsonville, SC
John Mcleod, Greenville, SC
John Shearin, Raleigh, NC
Jonah Robison, Wauwatosa, WI
Jonathan Doyle, Greer, SC
Jordan Byrne, Columbia, SC
Joseph Wilson, Duncan, SC
Julia Spieker, North Augusta, SC
Justin Shaw, Hilton Head, SC
Kaitlyn Hackathorn, Mt Pleasant, SC
Kaleb Guion, Simpsonville, SC
Kallie Etten, Clemson, SC
Karen Routhier, Singapore,
Katherine Bellino, Ashburn, VA
Katie Tobik, Fort Mill, SC
Kelsey Baird, Simpsonville, SC
Kenneth Meyer, Pacific, MO
Kristina Carlson, Needham, MA
Kyle Walker, Rockville Centre, NY
Lauren Pruett, Weaverville, NC
Lauryn Dichting, Roswell, GA
Linda Thomas, Elgin, SC
Madeline Bebler, Chaska, MN
Madeline Raudat, Johnson City, TN
Madison Repp, ,
Mariah McMinn, Summerville, SC
Mary Reeves, ,
Matthew Burt, Charlotte, NC
Matthew Navarro, Tega Cay, SC
Melissa Kozik, North Royalton, OH
Mia Warner, Johnson City, TN
Michael Gray, Rock Hill, SC
Michael Stone, Piedmont, SC
Mitchell Scull, Seneca, SC
Natalie Hanson, Lebanon, OH
Natalie Pellizzi, Rumson, NJ
Nicholas Baxter, Fort Huachuca, AZ
Nicholas Matel, Indianapolis, IN
Nuvi Njinimbam, Simpsonville, SC
Olivia Ross, Greer, SC
Patrick Brandt, Inman, SC
Peyton Tharp, Aiken, SC
Phillip Bridges, Spartanburg, SC
Ryan Gilbert, Simpsonville, SC
Ryan King, Travelers Rest, SC
Ryan Lawson, Spartanburg, SC
Sam Caruso, Clemson, SC
Samuel Coeyman, Mt Pleasant, SC
Sarah Hurlbert, Columbia, SC
Sarah Sams, Columbia, SC
Shannon Daly, Folly Beach, SC
Shannon Wood, Chapin, SC
Sharon Olang, Fort Mill, SC
Silas Copeland, Gaffney, SC
Steven Siclari, Pittsburgh, PA
Sydney Fenstermaker, Alexandria, VA
Thomas Granger, Greenville, SC
Thomas Knight, Bluffton, SC
Thomas Roberts, Anderson, SC
Tiffany Yu, Piedmont, SC
Timothy Harmon, New Orleans, LA
Timothy Lindquist, Randolph, NJ
Timothy Litzinger, Simpsonville, SC
William Bagnal, Greenville, SC
William Bresnihan, Mount Pleasant, SC
Zachary Goldfarb, Chagrin Falls, OH
Zachary McMillan, Myrtle Beach, SC
Zachary Thompson, Rock Hill, SC

Top

Chemical Engineering

Abigail Nolen, Kingsport, TN
Adam Beitz, Seneca, SC
Adam Parler, North Augusta, SC
Alan White, Oak Ridge, NC
Alexander Herd, Monkton, MD
Alexander Luzzatti, Simpsonville, SC
Alva Godfrey, Lincolnton, NC
Andrew Carlin, Mason, OH
Angela Bark, Kingsport, TN
Benjamin Gaines, Simpsonville, SC
Breann Janvier, Newark, DE
Brendan Goetz, Fords, NJ
Camilo Suescum, Aiken, SC
Cody Allen, Anderson, SC
Erika Arvay, West Columbia, SC
Ethan Ruff, Simpsonville, SC
Jacob Dworkin, Amherst, NH
Jacob Lass, Chapin, SC
James Dority, Simpsonville, SC
James Foster, Spartanburg, SC
Jeremy Arvay, West Columbia, SC
Jessica Zahn, Tega Cay, SC
Joseph Redzikowski, North Charleston, SC
Joseph Scarborough, Clinton, SC
Joshua Pifer, Concord, NH
Juan Avila, Goose Creek, SC
Kristopher Shanrock, Louisville, KY
Liam Christ, Bolton, CT
Marissa Ramos, Mount Pleasant, SC
Matthew Bell, Mount Pleasant, SC
Meredith Williamson, Anderson, SC
Natalie Rogers, Taylors, SC
Nathan Baugh, Charlotte, NC
Neal Osullivan, Hartsville, SC
Neil Gamble, Greer, SC
Nicholas Scala, Aiken, SC
Nikki Lewis, Clemson, SC
Noah Thompson, Simpsonville, SC
Paige Leighton, Sumter, SC
Parker Hume, Summerville, SC
Peter Marchetti, Norwell, MA
Philip Pstrak, Gilbert, SC
Ricky Netherton, Boiling Springs, SC
Sean Dix, Mt Pleasant, SC
Shannon Mulkern, Northborough, MA
Shelby Thies, Forest Hill, MD
Sierra Williams, Charleston, SC
Steven Lakadosch, Greer, SC
Taylor Schaeffer, Kensington, MD
Tristen Fields, Iva, SC
Tu Nguyen, Summerville, SC
Tyler Amos, Waxhaw, NC
William Hardy, Graniteville, SC
Zander Barth, Anderson, SC

Top

Chemistry

Alec Suttle, Raleigh, NC
Amanda Jirgal, Bardonia, NY
Amanda Owen, Gladstone, NJ
Andrew Poveromo, Beverly, MA
Austin Carver, Camp Hill, PA
Carly Kirkpatrick, Lexington, SC
Claire Martineau, Ellicott City, MD
Colette Terlitsky, Greenville, SC
Connor Leroy, Spartanburg, SC
David Broughton, Florence, SC
Delaney Greiner, Cleves, OH
Ethan Melton, Awendaw, SC
Graham Tindall, Rock Hill, SC
Hannah Gaulden, Taylors, SC
Hannah Hansen, Easley, SC
Htoo Paing, Charleston, SC
Jacob Garber, Ninety Six, SC
Jakecia Boyd, Cross Hil, SC
James Rider, Beaufort, SC
Jessica Cannon, Conway, SC
Jillian Richardson, Dallas, GA
John Weller, Fort Mill, SC
Karl Hamilton, Columbia, SC
Kaylee Clark, Palm Bay, FL
Kendal Mccall, Williamston, SC
Kinsey Lee, Lexington, SC
Kristen Curley, Rock Hill, SC
Kristopher Gross, Lake Wylie, SC
Lauren Bleggi, Wellsboro, PA
Mary Benson, Gaffney, SC
Morgan Norton, Belton, SC
Peter Gennaro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Pierce Sutton, Clover, SC
Preston Walker, Mt Pleasant, SC
Richard Turner, Simpsonville, SC
Robert Barrett, Bluffton, SC
Sara Joyner, Raleigh, NC
Sydney Schiff, Clemson, SC
Taron Bradshaw, Severna Park, MD
Theodore Marks, Buffalo, NY
Tyler Hendricks, Grand Rapids, MI
Tyler Kimball, Gainesville, GA
William Sharpe, Leesville, SC

Top

Civil Engineering

Alexander Holba, Mt Pleasant, SC
Andrea Cooper, Charleston, SC
Andrew Perham, Alexandria, VA
Andrew Tarbell, Mandeville, LA
Ashley Martin, Lugoff, SC
Austin Busch, Austin, TX
Austin Smith, Georgetown, SC
Ben Vondenbrink, West Chester, OH
Bradley Tedstone, Simpsonville, SC
Brent Tatko, Greenwood, SC
Charles Fernandez, Clemson, SC
Christian Monsalve, Greenville, SC
Christopher O'Laughlin, North Charleston, SC
Clayton Hawkins, Greer, SC
Cody Key, Goose Creek, SC
Connor Egbert, Summerville, SC
Cotter Jackson, Yarmouth, ME
Courtney Hance, Blythewood, SC
Dalton Hunter, Columbia, SC
Daniel Fraser, Rock Hill, SC
David Calle, Greer, SC
David McNair, Mt Pleasant, SC
Dylan Jordan, Conway, SC
Dylan Raposo, Califon, NJ
Dylan Temple, Great Falls, SC
Edward Taylor, North Reading, MA
Emily Torrey, Spotsylvania, VA
Eric Esqueda, Raleigh, NC
Ethan Olliff, Hilton Head Island, SC
Garrett Linderman, Charleston, SC
Gina Gennaro, Mount Pleasant, SC
Grant Wilsterman, Bethlehem, PA
Hannah Dillingham, Pickens, SC
Hayley Braun, Cary, NC
Hayley Deutsch, Warren, NJ
Hugo Fehrenbach, Greer, SC
Jacob Pinson, Iva, SC
Jake Huber, McLean, VA
Jared Hanna, Charleston, WV
Jason Hogan, Braintree, MA
John Lodato, Greer, SC
Jonathan Broyles, Chesapeake, VA
Jonathan Litoff, Spartanburg, SC
Jonathan Vastag, Rock Hill, SC
Joseph Faucett, North Potomac, MD
Joseph Trabucco, Franklin, TN
Joshua Beste, ,
Joshua Greathouse, Fredericksburg, VA
Julian Barringer, Aiken, SC
Justin Davis, Inman, SC
Katherine Jaco, Prosperity, SC
Kaylan Martin, Honea Path, SC
Kseniya Korneva, Clemson, SC
Lauren Bonney, Burlington, NC
Lea Bolognini, Mequon, WI
Lewis Wertz, Aiken, SC
Lydia Melin, Suwanee, GA
Matthew Barnes, Lancaster, SC
Matthew Hunter, Charlotte, NC
Matthew Kaufman, Anderson, SC
Matthew Lewis, Lexington, SC
Matthew Szczecinski, Landenberg, PA
Megan Jendra, Wheaton, IL
Meredith Frye, Spartanburg, SC
Michael Mastropaolo, Red Bank, NJ
Miranda Pharris, Blacksburg, SC
Morgan Guarneri, Lincoln University, PA
Nicholas Andryusky, Sugar Hill, GA
Patrick Reid, Blythewood, SC
Quinn Augustine, Cornelius, NC
Rabon Johnson, Aynor, SC
Richard Beheler, Greer, SC
Riley Marshall, Charlotte, NC
Roberto Padilla, Greenville, SC
Ronni Turnbull, Ladson, SC
Ryan Love, Charlotte, NC
Ryan Sharpe, Lexington, SC
Stephanie Kight, Anderson, SC
Stephen Wright, West Columbia, SC
Taylor Preston, Clemson, SC
Thomas Purcell, Summerville, SC
Thomas Savage, Lexington, SC
Timothy Cornnell, Myrtle Beach, SC
Trevor Huggins, Summerville, SC
Walter Payne, Littleton, CO
William Balentine, Hodges, SC
William Escoe, Murrells Inlet, SC
William Worrell, Irmo, SC
Zachary Bishop, Pauline, SC
Zachary Hollifield, Summerville, SC
Zachary Kleiner, Lake Wylie, SC
Zachary Whitworth, Liberty, SC

Top

Electrical & Computer Engineering

Adam Davis, Fort Mill, SC
Addison Tow, Easley, SC
Alexander Noel, Goose Creek, SC
Alexander Phillips, Greenville, SC
Alexander Raymond, Rock Hill, SC
Alexandria Hamilton, Anderson, SC
Allyson Warren, Pawleys Island, SC
Austin Greenwood, Ladson, SC
Austin Turbeville, Myrtle Beach, SC
Benjamin Pennisi, Clemson, SC
Benton Burns, Taylors, SC
Brandon Tyre, Williamston, SC
Caleb Linduff, Moore, SC
Cameron Keats, Conway, SC
Chad Kohler, Waltham, MA
Christian Cox, Williamston, SC
Clayton Hickok, Summerville, SC
Colin Targonski, Ellicott City, MD
Damon Tunnell, Loris, SC
Daniel Major, Anderson, SC
Diang Xing, Central, SC
Donald Baracskay, Greenville, SC
Evan Deforest, Isle of Palms, SC
Garrett Bacon, Gaston, SC
George Snyder, Greer, SC
Haley Bonner, Tega Cay, SC
Hannah Connor, Williamston, SC
Harsh Patel, Greenville, SC
James Faris, Rock Hill, SC
Jeffrey Miller, Saluda, SC
John Bossard, Burke, VA
John Cuculic, Columbia, SC
John Meadors, Columbia, SC
Johnston Ball, Greenwood, SC
Jonah Miller, Beaufort, SC
Jordan Stanhope, Wadmalaw Island, SC
Joseph Watkins, Pace, FL
Joshua Blake, Gaffney, SC
Joshua Johnston, Lancaster, SC
Justin Anderson, Seneca, SC
Justin McAllister, Greenwood, SC
Kendall Blaine, Lexington, SC
Kody Jordan, Iva, SC
Kyle Kennedy, Mount Pleasant, SC
Larissa Knight, Tucson, AZ
Laura Rollins, Charleston, SC
Leon Bagwell, Charleston, SC
Lindsay Young, Scottsdale, AZ
Matthew Agee, Belmont, NC
Matthew Humphrey, West Palm Beach, FL
Matthew Parsons, Easley, SC
Michael Christiano, Spartanburg, SC
Nafis Reza, Columbia, SC
Nicholas Novajosky, Martinez, GA
Nicole Storms, Myrtle Beach, SC
Parker Vansickle, Waverly, MN
Phillip Norris, Aiken, SC
Robert Liberty, Fort Mill, SC
Ryan Delong, Yorktown, VA
Ryan Lemert-Smith, Raleigh, NC
Ryan Martin, Darien, CT
Sean Osler, West Palm Beach, FL
Shaurya Gupta, ,
Spencer Causey, Conway, SC
Steven Rosen, Simpsonville, SC
Tanner Roberson, Simpsonville, SC
Thomas Breslin, Greer, SC
Thomas Mcginley, Mastic, NY
Tiana Johnson, Goose Creek, SC
Tianci Song, Zibo,
Tianyi Zhang, Beijing,
Tim Parsons, Easley, SC
Timothy Moss, Anderson, SC
Trev Comstock, Lexington, SC
Walter Hanger, Charleston, SC
William Dagley, Hudson, OH
William Freeman, Smoke Rise, GA
Xiaowan Lai, Summerville, SC

Top

Environmental Engineering & Earth Sciences

Adam Willey, Pendleton, SC
Alexander Ryan, Wheaton, IL
Alison Arling, Columbia, SC
Alston Loper, Atlanta, GA
Andrew Keough, Central, SC
Arthur Brown, West Union, SC
Aylissa Damsen, Columbia, SC
Beau Brown, Beaufort, SC
Bruce Phibbs, Gibsonia, PA
Camren Shea, Starr, SC
Caroline Korte, Fort Mill, SC
Clare Moriarty, Pottersville, NJ
Clayton Pratt, Fort Mill, SC
Dalton McCaffrey, Bluffton, SC
Dylan Van Sandt, Clemson, SC
Ellen Chassereau, Chapin, SC
Emily Blair, Midlothian, VA
Emily Gottberg, East Grand Forks, MN
Emma Coleman, Columbia, SC
Eric Monroe, Waltham, MA
Garion Wascher, Fort Mill, SC
George Rawls, Aiken, SC
Haley Durning, Kearny, NJ
Heather Clifford, Sandwich, MA
Ian Melville, Simsbury, CT
Ingrid Petterson, Hudson, OH
Jacob Tracy, Cincinnati, OH
James Wykel, Aiken, SC
Jason Gleaton, Travelers Rest, SC
Jeffrey Case, Fort Mill, SC
Jessica Jones, West Columbia, SC
Joshua Short, Travelers Rest, SC
Justin Earnhart, Lugoff, SC
Justin Jones, Mount Pleasant, SC
Katelyn Hankinson, Mount Pleasant, SC
Katherine Norvell, Greenville, SC
Keaton Mashtare, Simpsonville, SC
Keigan Mennetti, Clemson, SC
Kimberly Bourne, Hayesville, NC
Kristina McLaren, Alexandria, VA
Matthew Rosen, Wheeling, IL
Matthew Seigler, Clemson, SC
Matthew Vawter, Fort Mill, SC
Michael Calfe, Brackenridge, PA
Michael Perkins, Glen Mills, PA
Michael Roeder, Lexington, SC
Michelle Schleicher, Suwanee, GA
Phillip Tran, Martinez, GA
Rafael Villanueva, Fairfax Station, VA
Riley Blais, Southbury, CT
Salley Reamer, Columbia, SC
Savannah Willis, Glen Allen, VA
Sean Horgan, Simpsonville, SC
Shanay George, North Charleston, SC
Sharlen Nguyen, North Myrtle Beach, SC
Sydney Goodlove, Aiken, SC
William O'Connell, Manchester, NH
Zachary Primm, Manhattan Beach, CA

Top

General Engineering

Aaron Mcguire, Columbia, SC
Aayahna Herbert, Lugoff, SC
Adam Blocker, Hampton, SC
Adam Pehowski, Fort Mill, SC
Adam Reinhardt, Spartanburg, SC
Aditya Aswani, Clemson, SC
Ajay Heera, North Augusta, SC
Alexandria Curtis, Darlington, SC
Alexandria Soltys, Mount Pleasant, SC
Alexis Cocolas, Mt Pleasant, SC
Allen Gravot, Summerville, SC
Amanda Dotseth, Sumter, SC
Andrew Hopkins, Northville, MI
Andrew Jezewski, Beaufort, SC
Andrew Kwasniak, Simpsonville, SC
Andrew Ney, Loveland, OH
Andrew Reinhardt, Spartanburg, SC
Andrew White, Columbia, SC
Anne Carroll, Cincinnati, OH
Arinze Chukwuma, High Point, NC
Ashley Knutson, Lake Orion, MI
Austin Montgomery, Mount Laurel, NJ
Austin Richardson, Summerville, SC
Autumn Brown, Wadmalaw Island, SC
Bailey Basso, Greer, SC
Basil Lin, Lexington, SC
Benjamin Decker, Mauldin, SC
Benjamin Elbrecht, West Columbia, SC
Benjamin Howard, Piedmont, SC
Benjamin Schwendy, Manchester, CT
Bennett Parkins, Phoenix, AZ
Blakely Holcombe, Greenville, SC
Bradlee Hirt, North Charleston, SC
Bradley Cauble, Fort Mill, SC
Brady Ballweber, Mooresville, NC
Brandon Blackwell, Darlington, SC
Brandon Booty, Easley, SC
Brandon Peltz, Malvern, PA
Brennan Shealy, Lexington, SC
Brian Burger, Columbia, SC
Bryan Jacob, Cincinnati, OH
Caitie O'Donnell, La Plata, MD
Caitlin Maglich, Lorton, VA
Cameron Schnabel, Easton, PA
Caroline Reid, Clemson, SC
Caroline Smith, Charleston, SC
Carolyn Bigger, Duluth, GA
Carson King, Nashville, TN
Carter Burton, Westminster, SC
Catherine Hans, Ladson, SC
Chad Arledge, Simpsonville, SC
Chandler Abrams, Columbia, SC
Charles Levitt, Columbia, SC
Charles Turlington, Greer, SC
Christina Jackson, Swansboro, NC
Christopher House, Charleston, SC
Christopher Jenkins, Taylors, SC
Christopher Meyer, Rock Hill, SC
Christopher Slack, Nashville, TN
Clayton Sosebee, Easley, SC
Cole Crawford, Westport, CT
Cole Franklin, Greer, SC
Coleman Gilstrap, Pickens, SC
Colin Gahagan, South Plainfield, NJ
Colleen Fralinger, Bridgeton, NJ
Collin Braeuning, North Charleston, SC
Collin Burchette, Summerville, SC
Connor Blackwelder, Chapin, SC
Conor Evans, Portsmouth, RI
Conor Ocallaghan, Aurora, OH
Conrad Salvagin, Lexington, SC
Cory Mccord, Little River, SC
Crawford Phillips, Columbia, SC
Daniel Duggan, Charleston, SC
David Campbell, Lexington, SC
David Konopka, Blythewood, SC
David Mcleod, Greenwood, SC
David Romba, Simpsonville, SC
David Teddy, Shelby, NC
Davis Hanko, Irmo, SC
Deidra Ward, Charleston, SC
De'Janique Bradshaw, Columbia, SC
Derwin Simpson, Charleston, SC
Devin Gangadeen, Fort Mill, SC
Diego Fuentes, Mason, OH
Divyansh Jawahar, Alpharetta, GA
Duncan Englehart, East Greenwich, RI
Dylan Fitzsimmons, Easley, SC
Edric Griffin, Clemson, SC
Elena Miyasato, Cincinnati, OH
Elexander Fryer, Darlington, SC
Elizabeth Schuler, Zionsville, IN
Emily Furno, Madison, AL
Emily Nance, Summerville, SC
Eric Murbach, Windermere, FL
Erica Brophy, Syosset, NY
Erin Mcauliffe, Dublin, OH
Erin Murphey, Niceville, FL
Ethan Gottschall, Pittsburgh, PA
Eva Mclaurin, Charleston, SC
Evan Woods, Goose Creek, SC
Frances Sadler, Columbia, SC
Fred Sonnet Bunao, Fort Mill, SC
Garrett Neel, Greer, SC
Gentry Bowen, Leesburg, VA
George Bilderback, Columbia, SC
Gordon Colton, Conover, NC
Grant Hedges, Lewis Center, OH
Grant Macpherson, Florence, SC
Gregory Szrom, Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
Griffin Donley, Pittsburgh, PA
Hailey Lovelace, Mc Bee, SC
Haley Meier, The Woodlands, TX
Haoran Lu, Mt Pleasant, SC
Harrison Hart, Spartanburg, SC
Helena Guo, Summerville, SC
Holleigh Birch, Chester, SC
Hunter Burgin, Anderson, SC
Ioan Antonie, Fort Mill, SC
Isabel Centra, Sleepy Hollow, NY
Jack Cauthen, Fort Mill, SC
Jackson Bost, Greer, SC
Jackson Carlile, Vestavia, AL
Jacob Cameron, Lexington, SC
Jacob Fladd, Summerville, SC
Jacob Honeycutt, Fountain Inn, SC
Jacob Martin, Fort Mill, SC
Jacob Nikkila, Bel Air, MD
Jacovia Cherry, Rock Hill, SC
James Boykin, Camden, SC
James Compton, Piedmont, SC
James De-Socio, Staten Island, NY
James Jenkins, Greer, SC
James Jester, Greenwood, SC
James Martzin, Fountain Inn, SC
James Power, Simpsonville, SC
James Webber, Hampden, MA
Jared Delk, Irmo, SC
Jason Ruby, Greer, SC
Jefferson Webster, Spring Hill, TN
Jeffrey Nabozna, New Fairfield, CT
Jenna Call, Lexington, SC
Jennifer Byham, Bridgeville, PA
Jessica Hull, Decatur, GA
Jessica Link, Summerville, SC
John Galaher, Knoxville, TN
John Harris, Columbia, SC
John Jackson, Roswell, GA
John Mclaughlin, Mechanicsburg, PA
Johnathan O'Neil, Baltimore, MD
Johnny Dubose, Waxhaw, NC
Jonathan Bowman, Aiken, SC
Jonathan Joseph, Roswell, GA
Jonathan Vogel, Tucson, AZ
Jordan Kahn, Waxhaw, NC
Joseph Bailey, Andrews, SC
Joseph Busher, Mount Pleasant, SC
Joseph Rivera, Aiken, SC
Joshua Harvey, Greer, SC
Julia Elder, Seneca, SC
Juliana-Marie Troyan, Greer, SC
Juliann Lloyd, North Augusta, SC
Justin Langley, Newburg, MD
Justin Reason, Boiling Springs, SC
Katherine Kropilak, Knoxville, TN
Katherine Mruz, Simpsonville, SC
Katherine Youmans, Boiling Springs, SC
Kathrine Bryant, Columbia, SC
Keeonu Foxworth, Marion, SC
Kenneth Thomas, Six Mile, SC
Kent Edwards, Spartanburg, SC
Kevin Barker, Mooresville, NC
Kody Mchale, Beaufort, SC
Kyle Bertolini, Ellicott City, MD
Kyle Cannon, Irmo, SC
Lane Enloe, Anderson, SC
Lauren Cook, Hillsborough, NC
Lillian Campbell, Johnson City, TN
Lillian Kome, Clemson, SC
Lindsey Richardson, Little Mtn, S
C Logan Gammon, Myrtle Beach, SC
Lucas Bohn, Glen Gardner, NJ
Lucas Dow, Kingston, NH
Luke Mixon, Canton, GA
Mackenzie Tylka, Alpharetta, GA
Mackenzie Wilson, Williamsburg, VA
Madeline Uebelhor, Encinitas, CA
Madison Duval, Pleasanton, CA
Madison Strickland, Inman, SC
Marc Mason, Barrington, IL
Margaret Allen, LaGrange, GA
Mark Newcomer, Archdale, NC
Mary Boken, Wheaton, IL
Mathew Hammond, Greenwood, SC
Matthew Brennan, Moncks Corner, SC
Max Wunsche, Ravenel, SC
Maya Cheatham, Hartsville, SC
Megan Wander, Lakeland, TN
Melanie Horkan, Sherman, CT
Meredith Bailey, Simpsonville, SC
Micah Tan, Greenville, SC
Michael Belk, Rock Hill, SC
Michael Furgeson, Charlotte, NC
Michael Kowalske, Moore, SC
Michael Masdea, Canton, GA
Michael Thompson, Medfield, MA
Michael Ward, Rancho Palos Verdes, CA
Miles Turner, Greensboro, NC
Mills Griffin, Spartanburg, SC
Monica Spritzky, Taylor Mill, KY
Morgan Foster, Moorestown, NJ
Morgan Witherspoon, Fort Mill, SC
Natalie Croom, Catonsville, MD
Natalie Farr, Greenville, SC
Natalie Osten, Wexford, PA
Nathan Brown, Prospect, KY
Nathan Forrester, Irmo, SC
Nathan Foster, Myrtle Beach, SC
Nathaniel Merriwether, Travelers Rest, SC
Nicholas Passero, Webster, NY
Nicholas Streiffert, Pawleys Island, SC
Nicholas Szwast, Charleston, SC
Nick Hollahan, Summerville, SC
Nickolaus Gelting, Columbia, SC
Nicole Campbell, Myrtle Beach, SC
Nicole Frantz, Orchard Park, NY
Nikolas Mika, Anderson, SC
Nina Konyreva, Greer, SC
Noah Hurwitz, Longmeadow, MA
Nolan Dow, Newton, NH
Oliver Martin, Greenville, SC
Olivia Thompson, Fort Mill, SC
Owen Skonecki, Mechanicsburg, PA
Page Lemmon, Greenville, SC
Paige Robinson, Saint Matthews, SC
Patrick Jones, Duluth, GA
Paul Feisal, Greenville, SC
Peter Weigman, Towson, MD
Philip Gee, Charleston, SC
Philip Towles, Laurens, SC
Phillip Baker, Westminster, SC
Preston Holt, Columbia, SC
Quinn Smith, York, SC
Rachel Fenner, Greenwood, SC
Rachel Thomson, Rock Hill, SC
Reece Fratus, Severna Park, MD
Reed Guthrie, Charlotte, NC
Richard Smith, Raleigh, NC
Richard Winkler, Aiken, SC
Robert Baumgardner, Florence, SC
Rodney Johnson, Taylors, SC
Rongyao Wang, Shanghai,
Ross Jasper, Fort Mill, SC
Ryan Bornemann, Rockaway, NJ
Ryan Stoyko, The Woodlands, TX
Ryan Victory, Greenville, SC
Samantha Autry, Honea Path, SC
Samuel Allison, Montgomery, OH
Samuel Gessner, Gibsonia, PA
Samuel Lampe, Clemson, SC
Samuel Michelich, Frisco, TX
Samuel Woody, Greenville, SC
Sanjana Mandilwar, Greer, SC
Sarah Byrd, Greer, SC
Sarah Canterbury, Mt Pleasant, SC
Sarah Dorsey, Blythewood, SC
Sarah Sandler, Merrick, NY
Sarah Timmins, Cordova, TN
Savannah Dale, Irmo, SC
Sean Boullianne, Northborough, MA
Sean Clancy, Leesburg, VA
Shaeli Sanders, Columbia, SC
Shelby Brown, Charleston, SC
Shelby Green, Chapin, SC
Shivin Shetty, Beaufort, SC
Sophia Nichols, Laguna Niguel, CA
Stephen Spiller, Flemington, NJ
Steven Patrick, Charlotte, NC
Stuart Kerns, Boonsboro, MD
Sydney Parker, High Point, NC
Taylor Bryson, Greer, SC
Taylor Sanders, Naperville, IL
Theodore Lentz, Charleston, SC
Thomas Duane, Roswell, GA
Thomas Shirley, York, SC
Timothy Karmilovich, Greenville, SC
Travis Lee, Lexington, SC
Tusharbhai Patel, Piedmont, SC
Tyler Clay, Middlesex, NJ
Vincent Phaneuf, Beaufort, SC
Whitney Schroeder, Milford, OH
William Brooks, Lexington, SC
William Kramer, Roswell, GA
William Mclaughlin, Columbia, SC
William Moseley, Lexington, SC
William Pritchard, Pensacola, FL
William Rummel, Lexington, SC
William Sparks, Myrtle Beach, SC
William Sullivan, Groveland, MA
William Till, Orangeburg, SC
William Walters, Spartanburg, SC
Zachariah Ross, Springfield, IL
Zachary Ballard, Bluffton, SC
Zachary Davis, Atlanta, GA
Zachary Farell, Columbia, SC
Zachary Jones, Conway, SC
Zack Coleman, Marion, SC
Zoey Morton, Greenville, SC

Top

Industrial Engineering

Aaron Collins, Aiken, SC
Abigail Coloso, Severn, MD
Adrian Epps, Chesterfield, VA
Alex Antaki, Hopkinton, MA
Alexis Fiore, Orlando, FL
Alexis Heighton, Charlotte, NC
Alicia Beebe, Columbia, SC
Alyson Brown, Greenville, SC
Amanda Hindman, Denver, NC
Amelia Nelson, Charleston, SC
Amelia Nobles, Ridgeville, SC
Andria Patton, Highlands Ranch, CO
Anna Young, Roswell, GA
April Bittner, Pittsburgh, PA
Ashley Carroll, Seneca, SC
Ashley Hudgins, Fort Mill, SC
Austin Devaney, Fort Mill, SC
Austin Maxwell, Arnold, MD
Austin Watson, Hudson, OH
Benjamin Pritchard, Summerville, SC
Bethany Moorefield, York, SC
Bradford Collins, Beaufort, SC
Bryan Sivilli, Flemington, NJ
Cameron Hopkins, Johnson City, TN
Chance Buley, Sumter, SC
Christina Czarnecki, Branchburg, NJ
Coleman Young, Goose Creek, SC
Collin Armstrong, Horse Shoe, NC
Cooper Stewart, Chesterfield, VA
Courtney Putzel, Summerville, SC
Dalton McKinley, Bluffton, SC
Darius Brown, Greenville, SC
Derek Center, Inman, SC
Derek Ondrof, Isle of Palms, SC
Di Nguyen, Ho Chi Minh,
Ethan York, Califon, NJ
Evan Harvey, Falls Church, VA
Jacob Price, Waxhaw, NC
Jacob Yaggie, Mauldin, SC
James Courie, Columbia, SC
James Jackson, Anderson, SC
Jason Moustafa, Somers, CT
Joanna Engels, New Franklin, OH
Jose Resendiz, Bluffton, SC
Joseph Prewitt, Camden, SC
Julia Harper, Oviedo, FL
Julie Sonday, Lexington, KY
Kalyn Harley, Gaston, SC
Katherina Jurewicz, Tega Cay, SC
Kathryn Watson, Simpsonville, SC
Kendall Wright, Tega Cay, SC
Kyle Duke, Charlotte, NC
Laura Jameson, Great Falls, VA
Lauren Schiminger, Timonium, MD
Lindsey Bidwick, Damascus, MD
Madison Bass, Pawleys Island, SC
Matthew Hendler, Charlotte, NC
Matthew Neese, Swansea, SC
Matthew Sheppard, Kingsport, TN
Meredith Clemmens, Aiken, SC
Michael Howell, Florence, SC
Michael Shaw, Hilton Head Island, SC
Nathaniel Plante, Charleston, SC
Nicholas Krauter, Roswell, GA
Nicholas Query, Florence, SC
Osasu Aighewi, Columbia, SC
Parker Steenburgh, Richmond, VA
Pierson Smith, Baton Rouge, LA
Rachel Johnson, Kingsport, TN
Rebecca Albers, Mt Pleasant, SC
Rebecca Day, Rock Hill, SC
Ryan Tucker, Charleston, SC
Samuel Sedory, Gibsonia, PA
Taylor Santos, Mt Pleasant, SC
Thomas Mumford, Charlotte, NC
William Macilwinen, Greer, SC

Top

Mechanical Engineering

Aaron Brady, Columbia, SC
Adam Wachs, Lexington, KY
Alec Cunningham, Fort Mill, SC
Alec Yenawine, Fayetteville, AR
Aleka Dey, Moorestown, NJ
Alexander Muller, Spartanburg, SC
Alexander Sheldon, Simpsonville, SC
Alexandra Maass, Ridgeway, SC
Alix Griffin, Greenville, SC
Allison Brophy, Cincinnati, OH
Allison Kay, Sumter, SC
Allison McKee, Greeneville, TN
Andrew Martin, Aiken, SC
Andrew Todd, Gurley, AL
Ari Shoham, Newton, MA
Ashley Lawson, Chapin, SC
Austin Meares, Pawleys Island, SC
Benjamin Hanson, Roebuck, SC
Benjamin Vogt, Waxhaw, NC
Blake Snyder, Centennial, CO
Brittany Haber, Bel Air, MD
Bryant Cornett, Charlotte, NC
Caleb Long, Bowling Green, SC
Caleb Tanner, Hemingway, SC
Cameron Fellers, Little Mountain, SC
Carl Fitzpatrick, Rock Hill, SC
Carl Milner, Woodstock, GA
Carlin Fellers, Little Mountain, SC
Caroline Buck, West Chester, PA
Carson Joye, Columbia, SC
Casey Izard, Aiken, SC
Casey Moninghoff, Milford, NJ
Chandler Paff, Tega Cay, SC
Charles Weirick, Huntsville, AL
Christian Echter, Randolph, NJ
Christina Fyock, Ellicott City, MD
Christopher Essinger, Findlay, OH
Christopher Lutz, Catonsville, MD
Cole Crawford, Anderson, SC
Colin Rodwell, Greenville, SC
Connor Clark, Simpsonville, SC
Corey Benson, Clemson, SC
Cory Crews, Belton, SC
Cory Thomas, Poolesville, MD
Courtney Hund, Saint Augustine, FL
Curtis Ludwig, Strongsville, OH
Daniel Byerley, West Chester, PA
Daniel Hoppe, Leesville, SC
Daniel Parris, Travelers Rest, SC
David Daly, Kennett Square, PA
David Geyer, Greer, SC
Denny Huynh, Taylors, SC
Derek Yarke, Sumter, SC
Drake Fish, Greenville, SC
Edwin Wentzky, Anderson, SC
Elizabeth Gendreau, Lexington, SC
Elliot Bailey, Greer, SC
Ethan Steward, Hickory, NC
Evan Hermans, Downingtown, PA
Francis Kral, Mount Pleasant, SC
Henry Busch, Coppell, TX
Jacob Anderson, Seneca, SC
Jacob Biddlecom, Charlotte, NC
James Clark, Charlotte, NC
James King, Chicago, IL
James Wright, Greenville, SC
Jeffrey Dietrich, Greenville, SC
Jenna-Lee Perry, Fort Mill, SC
Jennifer Kennedy, Isle of Palms, SC
Jeremy Davis, Moore, SC
John Colyer, Charleston, SC
John King, Greer, SC
John Stone, Columbia, SC
Jonathan Anthony, Rock Hill, SC
Jonathan Ayres, Howell, NJ
Jonathan Bedell, Fountain Inn, SC
Joseph Kress, Greenville, SC
Joseph Tiller, Camden, SC
Joshua Davidson, Florence, SC
Joshua Shook, Gilbert, SC
Josiah Tellis, Florence, SC
Justin Gilstrap, Lugoff, SC
Justin Olshavsky, Wexford, PA
Justin Ragsdale, Pelzer, SC
Justin Sherwood, Denver, NC
Justin Showghi, Clemson, SC
Kaitlyn Hillard, Potomac, MD
Kevin Czajka, Mauldin, SC
Kevin Fitzgerald, Flowery Branch, GA
Kevin Greenoe, Holland, OH
Kevin Wright, Knoxville, TN
Kirk Heinold, Mount Pleasant, SC
Kyle Wentzel, Dallas, TX
Lamar Bostick, Irmo, SC
Lauren Osgoodotis, Ewing, NJ
Luke Bittenbinder, Central, SC
Maggie Boyd, Fort Mill, SC
Mark Hamilton, Brentwood, TN
Mason Cannon, Irmo, SC
Matthew Barth, Clemson, SC
Matthew Beatty, Roswell, GA
Matthew Gardner, Rockingham, VA
Matthew Miller, Elon, NC
Matthew Trombley, Holly Springs, NC
Matthew Underwood, Lexington, SC
Matthew Wills, Greenville, SC
Mattias Miklancic, Mount Pleasant, SC
Mckenna Simpson, Hampton, VA
Michael Bates, Alpharetta, GA
Michael Creighton, Hoschton, GA
Michael Grosso, Pinopolis, SC
Michael Shealy, Gilbert, SC
Michael Williams, North Augusta, SC
Michelle Hillenius, Charleston, SC
Mitchell Panning, Greenville, SC
Morgan Daughtridge, Huntingtown, MD
Morgan Perras, Austin, TX
Nathan Bayles, Millersville, MD
Nathaniel Devol, Clemson, SC
Nicholas Mcdonald, Mt Pleasant, SC
Nicholas Tezza, Mt Pleasant, SC
Patrick McClelland, Columbia, SC
Patrick O'Brien, Aiken, SC
Peter Bates, Lexington, SC
Rachael Addis, Walhalla, SC
Reed Rabideau, West Palm Beach, FL
Ronald Funderburke, ,
Russell Sanders, Greenville, SC
Russell Willems, North Potomac, MD
Ryan Danahy, Fountain Hills, AZ
Ryan Moffitt, Spartanburg, SC
Samuel Dozier, Elgin, SC
Samuel Mason, Annapolis, MD
Samuel Shelhoss, Towson, MD
Scott Fath, Richmond, VA
Sean Allen, Wexford, PA
Shawn Gannon, Pittsburgh, PA
Sidney Key, Camden, SC
Stephen Hamby, Alpharetta, GA
Steven Truelove, Anderson, SC
Taylor Gambon, Simpsonville, SC
Taylor Nichols, Boiling Springs, SC
Taylor Waller, Wilmington, NC
Thomas Furey, Amston, CT
Thomas Hustedt, Huntington Station, NY
Timothy Cuccio, Flemington, NJ
Tyler Ard, Alexandria, VA
Tyler June, Latta, SC
Tyler Mode, York, SC
Tyler Myers, Collierville, TN
Vincent Pratt, Belchertown, MA
Wesley Cheung, Medfield, MA
William Becker, Seneca, SC
William Irving, Lexington, KY
William Rabon, Aiken, SC
William Riethman, Schoolcraft, MI
William Stickle, Trumbull, CT
William Walters, Columbia, SC
Zachary Dulcie, Tega Cay, SC
Zachary Smith, Williston, SC

Top

Material Science & Engineering

Abigail Meadows, Aiken, SC
Adam Schnell, Anderson, SC
Alison Markley, Myrtle Beach, SC
Audra Atwood, Greenville, SC
Austin Plummer, Seneca, SC
Brendan Donahue, South Lyon, MI
Brian Haner, Greenville, SC
Brinley Swanson, Warner Robins, GA
Caroline Louis, Hanahan, SC
Chandler Cook, Atlanta, GA
Charles Black, Columbia, SC
Charles Nikon, Anderson, SC
Cody Kaminski, Irmo, SC
Dakota Havel, Clemson, SC
Dakota Sligh, Columbia, SC
Daniel Stone, Simpsonville, SC
Emily Happ, Roswell, GA
Emmett Bruffey, Summerville, SC
Garrison Broome, Clemson, SC
Gill Biesold-McGee, Seattle, WA
Haley Jones, Summerville, SC
Hunter Lawton, Mills River, NC
Isaiah Cox, Virginia Beach, VA
Jackson Grubbs, Williamsburg, VA
Jacob Hoppel, Fredericksburg, VA
Jane Gragg, Shelby, NC
John Custer, Clemson, SC
Joseph Alvarez, Woodruff, SC
Katharine Stewart, Aiken, SC
Laine Taussig, Chevy Chase, MD
Mark Anayee, Columbia, SC
Mary Schultz, Simpsonville, SC
Matthew Schifferdecker, Simpsonville, SC
Matthew Tuggle, Summerville, SC
Michael Reisert, Danbury, CT
Miles Rothstein, Sudbury, MA
Monique Mack, Austell, GA
Nathaniel Huygen, Greer, SC
Nicholas Haddan, Piedmont, SC
Randall Keur, Augusta, NJ
Roneisha Blakeney, Central, SC
Samuel Landreth, Greenville, SC
Seth Russell, Rock Hill, SC
Shelby Lanier, Fort Mill, SC
Wesley Bradley, Charlotte, NC
William Adams, Florence, SC
William Wham, Walhalla, SC

Top

Mathematical Sciences

Adam Bishop, Greenville, SC
Alexandra Kirk, Newtown, PA
Alexis Prijoles, Irmo, SC
Alysse Edwards, North Augusta, SC
Andrew Bell, Fairview, PA
Andrew Bellucco, Webster, NY
Baylee Brown, Rock Hill, SC
Benjamin Emanuel, Anderson, SC
Cameron Arnold, Summerville, SC
Catherine Kenyon, Evans, GA
Christine Angert, Fort Mill, SC
Courtney Smore, Venetia, PA
Dalton Randall, Inman, SC
Devin Melko, Surfside Beach, SC
Erica Porter, Bluffton, SC
Fallon Tingler, Goose Creek, SC
Frances Myrick, Beaufort, SC
Garret Newbill, Severna Park, MD
Garrick Stott, Chapin, SC
Hannah Johnson, Blythewood, SC
Hayne Floyd, Aiken, SC
James Berry, Edgemoor, SC
Jasmine Fields, Allendale, SC
Jay Mckinley, Hilton Head Island, SC
Jennah Wood, Fort Mill, SC
Jessica Ruday, Waxhaw, NC
John Snincak, Fort Mill, SC
Jordan Willis, Fort Mill, SC
Kaitlin Francis, Taylors, SC
Kylie Stephens, Walhalla, SC
Lauren Baughan, Silver Spring, MD
Lauren Jackson, Moncks Corner, SC
Lindsley Blaakman, Spartanburg, SC
Lisa Nanney, Shelby, NC
Lisa Shade, Vienna, VA
Logan Williams, Cleveland, SC
Lori Owens, Blythewood, SC
Madeleine Conway, Daniel Island, SC
Mallory Salvador, Mullica Hill, NJ
Mary Poindexter, Lexington, SC
Megan Driscoll, Downingtown, PA
Norman Snyder, Greenville, SC
Philip Flaugher, Pickens, SC
Pierce Buzhardt, Taylors, SC
Robert Lund, Kure Beach, NC
Savannah Adams, Clemson, SC
Stephanie Mcadoo, Sumter, SC
Tamara Price, Gilbert, SC
Thomas Holliday, Anderson, SC
Tian Dong, North Charleston, SC
Virginia Shipes, Williston, SC
William Dekker, Fort Mill, SC
William White, Murrells Inlet, SC
Zachary Johnston, Spartanburg, SC

Top

Physics & Astronomy

Adam Klingenberger, Cary, NC
Adam Miller, Fort Mill, SC
Bonni Mckinney, Barnwell, SC
Brady Allardice, Mount Pleasant, SC
Charles Ison, Piedmont, SC
Charlie Gale, Greer, SC
Christopher Krier, Seneca, SC
Henry Baird, Mt Pleasant, SC
Jalaan Avritte, Ladson, SC
John Bacot, Surfside Beach, SC
Kellye Burns, Tullahoma, TN
Kevin Ferri, Simpsonville, SC
Luke Tremblay, Tega Cay, SC
Myles Mckenna, Mount Pleasant, SC
Nathan Henk, Anderson, SC
Philip Mace, Tega Cay, SC
Zachary Bane, Columbia, SC
Zachary Disharoon, Charleston, SC

Top

School of Computing

Alexa Borsuk, Charlotte, NC
Alexander Mckim, Fort Mill, SC
Alexander Ward, Graniteville, SC
Alexandra Blisnuk, Point Pleasant Boro, NJ
Alexei Magee, Fort Mill, SC
Andrew Samuels, Summerville, SC
Andrew Zhang, ,
Angelo Carrabba, Hilton Head Island, SC
Ashley Ferenchak, Seneca, SC
Audrey Lecordier, Irmo, SC
Austin Anderson, Greer, SC
Austin Bauder, Charleston, SC
Austin Fitzpatrick, Simpsonville, SC
Benjamin Bullock, Alpharetta, GA
Brett Probert, Lake Wylie, SC
Bryan Andrews, Darlington, SC
Caleb Thomas, Irmo, SC
Cesar Trejo Godina, Gaston, SC
Chance Cochran, Mount Pleasant, SC
Chelsea Black, Fort Mill, SC
Christian Sharpe, Snellville, GA
Christina Fleischer, Charlotte, NC
Christopher Duncan, Taylors, SC
Christopher Logan, Summerville, SC
Christopher West, Riverview, FL
Claude Davis, North Myrtle Beach, SC
Clint Salter, Greer, SC
Cody Mckee, Simpsonville, SC
Connor Rouillard, Lexington, SC
Corey Redmon, Rock Hill, SC
Courtney Shearer, Greenwood, SC
Creighton Cook, Mount Pleasant, SC
Daniel Battle, Charlotte, NC
David Kowalczyk, Lake Wylie, SC
David Kwietniewski, Central, SC
David Mcelveen, Mount Pleasant, SC
Derek Rodriguez, Ballentine, SC
Earl Honeycutt, Central, SC
Elizabeth Hill, Mount Pleasant, SC
Emily Merritt, Easley, SC
Eric Hahn, Fort Mill, SC
Eric Richey, Florence, SC
Eric Robbins, Stone Mountain, GA
Evan Hicklin, Clemson, SC
Foster Mclane, North Augusta, SC
Giandre Acosta, Greenville, SC
Harold Hyte, Anderson, SC
Herbert Koger, Aiken, SC
Isaiah Toth, Gaffney, SC
Jack Troutman, Rock Hill, SC
Jackson Dawkins, Easley, SC
Jacob Hurd, Simpsonville, SC
Jacob Murphy, Simpsonville, SC
James Hollowell, Fall Branch, TN
James Hurst, Rock Hill, SC
Jamie Moore, Rock Hill, SC
Jason Barnes, Myrtle Beach, SC
Jason Kinard, Summerville, SC
Jenna VanPelt, Aiken, SC
Jessica Qiu, Greenville, SC
John Garofalo, Olney, MD
John Lawson, Chapin, SC
Joseph Hilbert, Joint Base Lewis McChord, WA
Kelsea Farmer, Simpsonville, SC
Kevin Wang, Greenwood, SC
Kristopher Kohm, Colts Neck, NJ
Kwang Kim, Sumter, SC
Kyra Koch, Chapin, SC
Lauren Fleming, Columbia, SC
Logan Czarnecki, Waterford, VA
Mallory Burckhalter, North Augusta, SC
Marcus Bolton, Cameron, SC
Marshall Clyburn, West Columbia, SC
Matthew Bauerlin, Chapin, SC
Matthew Deangelis, Fort Mill, SC
Megan Fowler, Fair Play, SC
Mei Liang, ,
Michael Melvin, Saint Johns, FL
Nathan Jones, Simpsonville, SC
Nicholas Barrs, North Augusta, SC
Nick Castro, Seneca, SC
Paul Robinson, Decatur, GA
Richard Murray, Piedmont, SC
Richard Padgett, Clemson, SC
Roy Costner, Liberty, SC
Ryan Becwar, Summerville, SC
Ryan Jeffcoat, Columbia, SC
Ryland Bristow, Arnold, MD
Samuel Bowen, Mauldin, SC
Samuel Egan, Atlanta, GA
Samuel Goldstein, Rock Hill, SC
Sankeerthana Kosana, Lexington, SC
Siyun Lyu, Simpsonville, SC
Stephen Linnell, Branchburg, NJ
Stephen Platt, Stafford, VA
Sydney Paul, Seneca, SC
Tanner O'Cain, Clemson, SC
Taylor Burke, Aiken, SC
Thomas Rapp, Aiken, SC
Timothy Campbell, Lugoff, SC
Timothy Griffin, Anderson, SC
Timothy McVicker, Summerville, SC
Tracy Sanders, Buffalo, SC
Tyler Fischer, Doylestown, PA
Victor Smith, St Petersburg, FL
Victoria Kling, Greenville, SC
Victoria Papeo, Effingham, SC
Walter Shaffer, Mt Pleasant, SC
William Cotton, Fort Mill, SC
William Kelly, Fort Mill, SC
William Lewis, Colleyville, TX
William Stanley, Clemson, SC
Winslow Mohr, Hilton Head Island, SC
Xinyi Liu, Columbia, SC
Zachary Derose, Lexington, SC
Zachary Forbus, Mauldin, SC

Top